Textile River Regatta

  • Hosted By Merrimac River Rowing Association
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, October 1, 2017
1 Mens Masters 1x
0
2 Mens Senior Masters 1x
2
3 Mens Grand Masters 1x
6
4 Mens Veterans Masters 1x
7
5 Womens Masters 1x
1
6 Womens Senior Masters 1x
4
7 Womens Grand Masters 1x
6
8 Womens Veterans Masters 1x
2
9 Womens Jr 1x
5
    Central Crew Club
K. Howe
 
    Lake Sunapee Rowing Club
P. Galvan
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance
K. Dedier Breault
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
K. Maietta
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
S. DiPietro
 
10 Mens Rec 1x (HS OK)
2
11 Womens Rec 1x (HS OK)
4
12 Mens Masters 8+
7
13 Mens Collegiate Novice 8+
4
14 Mens Jr 4x
9
15 Womens Masters 4x
8
16 Womens Jr 4x
6
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
O. Shirley/M. Goldstein/A. Gould/R. Puga Gorry
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
A. Dachowski/I. Celio/L. Dachowski/G. Langella
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
L. Reid/M. Stoudt/P. Kirchoff/L. Snow
 
    Lake Sunapee Rowing Club (A)
A. hollenbaugh/A. Power/P. Green/K. Kamio
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Czech/L. Handy/E. Vieten/K. Healy
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Williams/M. George/N. Joshi/Z. Koechling
 
17 Mens Jr Novice 8+
21
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
T. Metelmann/N. Pokress/R. Kutyna/O. Adams/A. Ramey/M. Mulkern/R. Tan/D. O'Connor/A. Steinert (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
C. McAllister/G. Theodore/E. Dunn/I. Spendley/A. Winstead/N. Casale/d. Cronin/W. Enners/W. Girard (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
B. Hodgdon/P. Hurton/W. Schiffmann/C. Murphy/L. Donovan/D. Regan (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
B. Molnar/J. Babcock/W. Walling-Sotolongo/M. Strazdus/A. Lebish/M. Atwell/T. Vialle/B. Borghesani/A. Khurana (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
W. Rubin/A. Wang/G. Kirk-Elliot/E. Brill/C. Hawk/C. Donohoe/C. MacKinnon/P. McGill/T. Driscoll (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
G. Flauss/J. Kustell/S. Hayes/J. Lloyd/C. Gross/K. Lane/O. Roberts/K. Tieu/E. Kazounis (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
w. crabtree/R. DiChiara/T. Bartley/J. Beauchamp/J. Breen/J. VISCOVICH/j. korb/J. Valente/A. McAllister (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
N. Schmitz/G. Gurney/L. Lowne/N. Clarke/R. Pollak/B. Curry/G. Graham/A. Ivester (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
A. Hall/B. Heintzelman/W. Dignam/D. Millis/T. Pelt/A. Oliveira/M. Serrano/E. DeJesus/F. Huntress (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
J. Viviescas/A. Rivera/A. Diaz/P. Quadros/P. Burns/N. Fiorito/D. Montes/B. Costa/Y. Patel (Cox)/
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
X. Anthony/J. Gilroy/M. Ghanem/Z. Marinos/r. sullivan/S. Daley/R. Maynard/D. Galler
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Zeng/C. Marchiony/I. Levine/L. Zhu/A. Goldstone/B. Welcher/C. Langenhagen/K. Gassiraro/J. Hanson (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
J. Salmonson/J. Sacco/C. Thurow/S. Adolph/J. Nguyen/N. Villare/K. Gorur/U. Dass-Vattam/M. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (B)
N. Ratteree/M. Sapolsky/N. Robinson/h. hayes/C. Nelson/N. Schneider/G. alexandre/C. Durkin/G. HODER (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
J. Abrahams/J. Ramos/C. Hickey/R. Sherman/M. Gonzalez/J. Marino/H. Beechinor-Collins/J. Rehder/M. Mariani (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
R. Yamaguchi/A. Cui/A. Vlasakov/A. Weling/D. Cai/D. Brown/B. Cossart/J. Utzschneider/B. Zeng (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (C)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
D. Ryan/P. George/K. Salmon/B. Kortye/B. Pappas/R. Gunduz/T. Volgende/N. Vianna/D. Brown (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (D)
 
18 Womens Jr Novice 8+
24
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
l. thompson/D. Vanderpile/J. Kim/L. Hempel/N. Simon/L. Ghabbour/A. Clinch/Z. Pappas/N. saini (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
M. Purcell/M. MacLeod/M. Ats/C. Fletcher/J. Leveille/M. Thornton/S. Richardson/A. Dorow/M. Provost (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
A. McNeil/G. Shannon/S. Hickey/O. Sullivan/A. Dalmanieras/W. Dejeanlouis/J. Norek/R. Shiferaw/C. Chen (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
L. Duhaime/K. Mulcahy/I. Tavares Monteiro/A. Hermann/L. Witt/S. Goshdigian/V. Aylward/M. McPhee/A. Rippett Swales (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
E. Szachta/K. Winter/O. Szachta/L. Levasseur/S. Lovett/C. Roest/K. Meyer/J. Chee/C. SMITH (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
K. Antons/S. Milman/E. McGee/V. Jenkins/A. Nichols/A. Martin/K. Noonan/S. Swayze/S. DeRosa (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
A. Richtmyer/p. Daniels/E. Chase/C. Clark/E. Cox/A. Bhattarai/A. Duffy/P. Bryant/S. Nadeau (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
M. Horgan/M. Garthwait/C. Siler/S. Pappas/S. Starrett/M. Dowling/H. Reid/m. dalzell/C. Small (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
L. Arell/H. Joyall/C. Abdoo/A. Novack/D. Powell/C. Dankens/V. Edwards/T. Trant/R. Clark (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
S. Hallerman/I. Obinelo/K. Card/G. Lehto/K. Dudley/S. Winters/M. Laub/H. Brown/H. Stone (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
K. O'Beirne/M. Desroches/E. Hollingworth/O. Leduc/A. Machado/I. Brito/V. Phonesoukseum/S. Zupkosky/K. Patel (Cox)/
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
C. McGarry/H. Martinelli/I. Boyd/N. PRASHANTH/S. Eckerson/C. Lucier/E. Patterson/R. Woolverton/J. Manrique (Cox)
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
C. Looke/T. Meil/H. MacDougal/C. King/b. Tracy/E. Silverio/K. Southworth/A. Johnson/K. O'Brien (Cox)/
 
    The Winsor School (A)
C. DeWitt/E. O'Connor/A. Lee/E. Lesburg/O. Hall/M. Abate/P. Koplos/E. Tweedy/M. Quraishi (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Chae/D. Foreman/J. Greenaway/C. Schuckel/M. Tremblay/C. Flanigon/J. Kofman/T. Kendall-Green/C. Gould (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
J. Grady/C. Reidy/K. Traiger/B. Salinas/A. Wood/V. Charpentier (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
F. Szaraz/E. Levell/S. Westerhoff/A. Weaver/A. Thompson/G. DeLaRoca/A. Benn/G. Ellis/V. Chamberlain (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
J. O'Leary/N. Gikas/B. Robichaud/M. Gadon/A. DeWaters/S. Avampato/C. Girard/M. Carnegie/A. Doldo (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (B)
S. Greene/L. Catino/N. Carrigg/M. Sun/M. Kane/b. upton/L. Carrigg/A. Han/E. Ford (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (B)
L. Scheibl/E. Skibo/N. Fitzpatrick/E. Angert/A. Putnam/M. Douglas/M. McQueary/S. DeRosa/E. McGee (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (B)
D. Dubrow-Compaine/D. Friedman/S. Sherman/A. Su/S. Albert-Rozenberg/A. Adams/A. Palepu/H. Hummel/J. Hwang (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (C)
E. Pickette/K. Abbrecht/C. Friendly/E. Farsheed/K. Li/A. Nickerson/N. Baatar/M. Petro/N. Estrada (Cox)
 
19 Mens Open 2-
3
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
S. Williams/B. Cromwell
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Milne/D. Cook
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Goldstone/W. PAQUIN
 
20 Womens Open 2-
2
21 Womens Club 2x
3
22 Womens Open 2x
0
23 Womens Jr 2x
8
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
E. Perkins/S. Defoe
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
T. Johnson/L. Monahan
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
A. DIBurro/G. Bannister
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
B. McNamara/S. Johnson
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Laufer/I. Gitten
 
    Waynflete School (A)
L. Giguere/C. Keller
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
P. Gaitskell/D. Bernier
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (C)
M. Weaver/A. Gorriaran
 
24 Womens Jr Novice 2x
3
25 Womens Jr Ltwt 2x
5
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
M. O'Connell-Vale/N. Hansen
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
Z. Flanzer/T. Tracey
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
F. Galazzi/L. Fournier
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
E. Rockwell/O. Pomeroy
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Donaldson/J. Pak
 
26 Womens Masters 8+
16
27 Mens Open 4+
20
28 Womens Open 4+
12
29 Mens Open 1x
12
30 Mens Open Ltwt 1x
3
31 Mens Club 1x (HS OK)
3
32 Mens Collegiate Novice 1x
3
33 Mens Jr Ltwt 1x
10
    Coventry Lake Community Rowing Inc.
C. Dubiel/
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance
E. Stuart
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance
W. Brunet
 
    Megunticook Rowing
A. Castellano
 
    Merrymeeting Community Rowing Association
Q. Solberg
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
J. Stone
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
A. Novis
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
J. Silver
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
M. Marchiony
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
A. Macklin
 
34 Womens Open Ltwt 1x
0
35 Mens Jr 4+
52
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Reiss/K. Fowler/W. Sosna/J. Awad/J. Ruccio (Cox)
 
    Bancroft Crew (A)
R. Sulik/A. Koul/S. Bond/C. Aryan/T. Johnston-Manby (Cox)
 
    Berwick Academy Crew (A)
S. Faasen/O. Broadrick/S. abdelrahman/E. Littlefield/s. pickering (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
R. Ciliberto/M. Ferrandino/B. Wong/R. Ciliberto/D. Kennedy Slesar (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (A)
N. Soukup/O. Parizeau/C. Webb/T. Johnson/S. Cordy (Cox)/
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Veo/J. Walsh/W. Thompson/C. O'Shea/N. Maity (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
 
    Camden Hills Crew (A)
Z. Markowitz/S. Sweet/C. Crans/T. Gilson/H. McGeady (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
W. Gaynor/N. Rowe/l. baker/B. Alden/M. Poepsel (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
E. Donnelly/J. Campbell/C. Rubin/C. Beckerman/S. McArdle (Cox)
 
    Eagle Hill School (A)
E. Plumb/D. Wichern/A. Bustamante/W. Duncan/J. Berman (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
H. Johnson/L. Fairbrother/C. Kilgus/C. Buffum/J. Rayden (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Freed/R. Sanchez/E. Dominguez Lash/G. Graham/J. Jensen (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
T. Labounko/E. Burke/G. Kafka-Gibbons/T. Barton/R. Riley-Jackson (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
G. Poelker-McKee/J. George/M. Cripanuk/H. Schmidel/A. Bohenko (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
S. Donohue/J. Zampirri/A. Cancelliere/J. Boyle/G. Bautz (Cox)
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
A. Scilingo/J. Divelbiss/E. Parnell/J. Rowden/I. Baker (Cox)
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
G. Swift/C. Jacobs/J. Bussiere/M. Fontaine/Z. Hall (Cox)
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
S. Mason/J. Thenin/M. Poisson/J. Calfin/E. Ramm (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Tengdin/M. O'Meara/W. Brannen/J. Roth/D. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
N. Spector/J. Lieb/B. Tremblay/K. Hodgdon/D. Hill (Cox)
 
    Waynflete School (A)
M. Manetti/G. Haug-Pavlak/J. Marks/L. Bossong/D. Hirschhorn (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
I. Alaga/I. Moffett/J. Klostermann/C. Macey/Z. Kingsley (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
M. Thomas/J. Hallet/P. Brassard/T. Bruno/S. Pitcher (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
E. Anderson/A. Edwards/E. House/s. whitaker/F. Sheahan (Cox)/
 
    Boston College High School (B)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (B)
G. Arnold/C. MacDonald/T. Meade/G. McTeague/C. King (Cox)/
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
A. Ewing/d. shlimak/M. Adams/B. Buchovecky/A. Zhu (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
S. Carlisle/c. braga/W. Stanwood/D. Driscoll/N. Rubin (Cox)
 
    Eagle Hill School (B)
B. Ware/J. Morris/c. benninghoff/K. Mosca/B. Sweeny (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
L. Lee/S. Carrigan/c. aiken/M. Ferrarone/G. Somers (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
N. Patel/J. Reilly/E. Paulmann-Smith/B. Abel/A. Or-Shahar (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (B)
A. Danna/R. Danastorg/T. Geib/A. Dattilo/S. Hicks (Cox)
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (B)
C. Ringer/H. YaoZhong/G. Alessandro/A. Stawiecki/A. Rabines (Cox)
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (B)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (B)
A. Garnick/D. Moss/J. Caraccio/S. Beane/M. Arnold (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (B)
I. Gargasz/S. van Duren/D. Donovan/D. Soundar/S. Mullins (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
W. Danforth/N. Johnson/G. Lualdi/J. Rogers/R. Glazer (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
A. Naik/E. Gao/C. Brady/M. Pristin/C. Ji (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (B)
T. Kruczynski/C. Aboody/S. Borenstein/N. Biliouris/D. Tang (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
D. Hackett/D. Birkbeck/W. Lenardson/A. Densmore/R. Anderson (Cox)/
 
    Boston College High School (C)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (C)
N. Kommineni/S. Scornavacca/S. Jackson/A. Huang/H. Baang (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (C)
P. O'Neil/H. Figler/B. Sullivan/J. McArdle/J. O'Malley (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (C)
W. Adams/C. Landers/W. Chapin/M. Yizzi/M. Dalesandro (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (C)
T. Doherty/A. Faniko/M. Monfredo/S. Thomas/J. Hallal (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (D)
C. Bautz/A. Bell/B. Gibbons/D. Swider/P. Wert (Cox)
 
36 Womens Jr 4+
48
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
H. Croteau/A. O'Brien/S. Roberts/C. Wilson/O. Green (Cox)
 
    Bancroft Crew (A)
K. Dickson/M. Gibson/M. Linder/R. Clemson/A. Bacaliu (Cox)
 
    Berwick Academy Crew (A)
E. twombly/E. Allen/G. anderson/D. morena/M. gagnon (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
I. Aikens/C. Guichard/L. Wu/M. O'Byrne/R. Feininger (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
E. Smith/A. Shlimak/K. Fay/K. Liu/R. Shrives (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
S. Jackson MacManus/A. Jacob/J. Rosenthal/E. Simonsen/Z. Tekeian (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
m. rudman/K. Elliott-Grunes/M. Bailey/S. Dumaresq/C. Orlandella (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
A. Kenney/K. McNulty/M. Roche/C. Stehn/K. Reynolds (Cox)
 
    Eagle Hill School (A)
L. Escobar/A. Freiberg/L. Doe/C. Marvin/A. Balduzzi (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Carter/E. Schneider/G. Powell/K. Lough/V. Tardugno (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
A. Sampo/A. Sampson/A. Bishop/B. Cini/M. Smith (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
C. Kafka-Gibbons/A. Taylor/N. Costales/R. Eatough/C. Nunes (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
E. Laurence/E. Thompson/A. Szymanski/R. Shay/K. Small (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
C. Gervais/E. Gossman/A. Surette/H. Bronson/A. Woods (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
H. Wilton/B. DeJoie/M. Caplan/D. MacDonald/T. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
M. Lee/A. Baker/A. Dodge/A. Valledor/L. Carlson (Cox)
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
K. Horan/G. Rett/M. Brooks/L. Mayen/O. Duncan (Cox)
 
    Merrymeeting Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Horch/P. MacKinnon/E. Woolever/J. Krutul/S. Palma (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
L. Cormack/A. Kelly/R. Gallagher/H. Hachamovitch/O. Shapiro (Cox)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
A. Schulte/H. Parrott/H. Kershaw/O. Freud/H. Rawitscher (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
E. Nolan/M. Lindgren/E. Place/C. Frost/M. DeCesare (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
A. Holland/L. Cabot/A. De Vito/C. Perry/J. Sclar (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
G. Fargnoli/I. Gitten/C. Hurney/J. Cook/C. Nolan (Cox)
 
    Waynflete School (A)
A. Jalbert/K. McCarthy/C. Joseph/A. Black/C. Keller (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
J. Kimball/K. Sodano/d. guzman/A. McElroy/E. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (B)
E. Garity/L. Kelly/M. Toomey/J. Prior/E. Spy (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
E. Longsjo/M. Schuettler/O. Evans/S. Glinski/F. Shortt (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
P. Kilgore/M. Cox/C. Clark/N. Jones/S. Asselin (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (B)
A. McDonough/M. Gass/I. Ozkurt/N. Bergeron-Killough/J. Publicover (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
C. Damiani/A. Soutter/E. O'Brien/M. Buswick/A. Hazelwood (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (B)
E. Stoll/O. Frederickson/L. caplan/Z. Penta/J. Pepin (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (B)
F. Collins/M. Joiner/k. hines/I. DeFilippo/P. Sharma (Cox)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (B)
A. Garrant/B. Humphries/L. Pease/F. Van Broeck/K. Rosse (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (B)
L. Marcouillier/Y. Nikolenko/L. Sutton/C. Hines/N. Letourneau (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (B)
B. Tam/D. Piou/M. Kussman/M. Chen/A. Kothari (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
A. Laufer/S. Schroeder/S. Orlov/J. Pak/J. Wu (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (B)
N. Nguyen/S. DeLuca/p. moulin/S. Gace/b. oconnor (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
N. Bourassa/S. Wink/C. McConville/K. McGonagle/B. Guecia (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (C)
B. Curran/T. Curran/D. Sullivan/E. WINTER/E. Collins (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (C)
P. Kirchoff/O. Sirles/M. Dooley/E. Guerrette/C. Minicucci (Cox)
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (C)
M. Lydon/A. Tyne/L. Mareira/J. Defilippo/M. Joiner (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (C)
N. Masuoka/S. Copeman/L. Ansari/B. Hunsinger/H. Kwoun (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (C)
E. Smith/E. Rice/K. Reumann/L. Smith/A. Cahill (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (D)
C. Hanley/G. Hutchinson/E. Weldon/K. Auth/S. Lillys (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (D)
A. Beber/C. Westerman/S. Khanna/E. Burstein/S. Lee (Cox)
 
37 Mens Collegiate Novice 4+
6
38 Womens Collegiate Novice 4+
2
39 Mens Jr 2x
13
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
M. McCarty/K. Eskew
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
T. Lindsey/B. Boucher
 
    Camden Hills Crew (A)
I. Lodge/M. McGeady
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
E. Singer/G. Foschi Walko
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
D. Venator/C. Brochu
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
T. Jimeno/M. Lewis
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
T. McClellan/T. Castellano
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Fay/M. Kiselev
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
M. Rotering/M. Karpawich
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Dremov/V. Trubetskoy
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
L. Chamberlin/S. Grimes
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
C. Gjino/R. Priest
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
M. Grieco/A. Poole
 
40 Mens Jr Novice 2x
3
41 Womens Masters 4+
11
42 The Paul Wenger Mens Masters 4x
5
43 Mens Club 8+
10
44 Womens Club 8+
0
45 Mixed Masters 8+
10
46 Mens Masters 4+
9
47 Mens Open Ltwt 4+
2
48 Mens Jr Ltwt 4+
7
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
E. Ames/C. Troiano/J. Warren/A. Barton/I. Portugali (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
L. Wineriter/D. Venator/J. Garside/C. Brochu/J. Jensen (Cox)
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
L. Henry/C. Poor/A. Arnold/J. Smith/E. Ramm (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
H. Tager/A. Tager/N. Proll/B. Tager/J. Renterghem (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
M. Arnold/A. Zhong/A. Chen/D. Aggouras/A. Janoff (Cox)
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (C)
 
49 Mixed Masters 2x
4
50 Womens Open 1x
5
51 Womens Club 1x
0
52 Mens Jr 1x
1
53 Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
3
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing
L. Fournier
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
K. Patterson
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
J. Cook
 
54 Womens Collegiate Novice 1x
0
55 1:22 PM Mens Jr 8+ B
28
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
J. McNamara/J. Wright/N. Roberts/N. Russell/E. Andersen/S. Yamin/L. Moore-Frederick/B. Skolnick/G. Wadman (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
J. Fee/R. Erwin/J. Grady/T. Guinee/D. Cloonan/D. Keating/S. Delaney/M. Defao/C. Jones (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
N. Kommineni/K. Yu/W. Tingle/S. Scornavacca/S. Jackson/D. Fairchild/A. Huang/C. Clark/A. Zhu (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
S. Bergeron/J. Kubat/E. Joyal/B. Ranlett/S. Colby/B. VALLEY/J. Philibotte/T. Ranlett/J. Small (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
P. O'Neil/H. Figler/B. Sullivan/M. O'Sullivan/A. Wang/P. Fassnacht/W. Rubin/J. McArdle/J. O'Malley (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
R. McGarry/H. Johnson/J. Milman/N. Loew/C. McDermott/W. Cauley/L. Fairbrother/K. Lane/J. Rayden (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Barry/B. Simpson/H. Zhang/J. Dickison/D. Michaud/J. Katz/N. Diamantopoulos/C. Latch/S. Spadafora (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
C. PADILLA/R. Pere/P. McDermott/F. Minella/D. Hamilton/R. Finn/W. Lefever/G. Lopez/A. Marciano (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
K. Pellerin/J. Freed/L. Lee/S. Carrigan/P. Riley/G. Dembro/G. Graham/M. Ferrarone/G. Somers (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
D. Yang/K. Wu/A. DeScenza/N. Aycardi/T. Carr/J. Dignam/S. Huntress/G. Stella/L. Bicknell (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
W. Adams/M. Yizzi/N. LaRosa/J. Hindley/W. Chapin/D. Cerquetelli/M. Zwiercan/P. Wert/M. Dalesandro (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
j. Finneral/B. Burns/E. Sollinger/J. Martin/J. Gath/A. Callaca/T. Camacho/D. Savoie/S. Brick (Cox)/
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
A. Furgal/J. Clohecy/R. LeGrow/M. White/Z. Martin/S. Cavanaugh/S. Palumbo/J. Rose/M. Spera (Cox)
 
    St. John's Preparatory School (A)
B. Perry/D. Walker/W. Poulin/J. Bodette/J. Diranian/P. Martino/G. Miglis/J. DiNitto/J. Martin (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
C. Pych/J. Nelson/S. Balise/C. Pogue/J. Elin/J. Zeng/M. Robey/A. Samwick/S. Ladeau (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
W. Danforth/M. Grieco/F. Thompson/K. Hodgdon/A. Ohlenbusch/B. Kouyoumjian/M. Riggio/A. Kipp/D. Hill (Cox)
 
    Waynflete School (A)
A. Saade/N. Jalbert/A. Hoffman/J. Mugueta/R. Connolly/S. Pratico/J. Ying/B. Bondellio/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
M. Schwartz/V. Capodilupo/N. Romano/C. Piacentini/B. Trento/J. Kasyjanski/C. Gangwer/E. MacDonald/Z. Letendre (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
P. Stoffel/I. Osborn/J. Lancellotti/J. Hawes/Z. Myers/T. Lindsey/Z. Shamah/C. McGurk/H. Baang (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (B)
C. Buffum/A. Bellanti-Diehl/C. Snow/C. Kilgus/C. Durkin/G. Flauss/Z. Obel-Omia/a. baaklini/J. Cohan (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
E. Barletta/D. Milne/R. Ritchie/A. Stearns/B. Shea/D. Cummings/A. Stearns/R. Croteau/W. Swiggart (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
J. Thwaites/H. Olejarczyk/N. Wacyk/T. Downs/A. Coppola/B. Borowsky/C. Triscari/M. Gomprecht/S. Beirne (Cox)
 
    St. John's Preparatory School (B)
M. Osborne/W. Miles/E. Sheehan/J. Callahan/S. Hubbard/L. Melanson/O. Birmingham/C. Abdinoor/B. sullivan (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
M. Hersum/S. Nixdorff/A. Hersum/C. Azzam/I. Nikolai/A. Keenan/O. Esmaeili/E. McDonald/J. Butts (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (C)
J. Lovely/L. MACDERMOTT/N. Desmarais/G. Arnold/J. Provost/E. Catania/A. Luders/J. Redman/B. Pepin (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (C)
M. Ewing/O. Smalanskas/W. Bardenheuer/M. Mascarin/A. Weaver/J. Kelley/A. Hill/R. Camposano/C. Kranz (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
C. Cosenza/D. Canale/S. Walter/R. Bartolome/J. Morrissey/M. Miles/K. Cohane/S. Mooney/S. Geary (Cox)
 
56 Mens Jr Novice 4+
15
57 Womens Jr Novice 4+
14
58 Womens Open Ltwt 4+
0
59 Mixed Masters 4x
2
60 Mens Jr Novice 4x+
4
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Proulx/C. Mead/W. Herrick/P. Hossfeld
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
B. Dudley/R. Farquhar/D. Aulbach/D. Nagle
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
J. Morrissette/N. Shapleigh/E. Campbell/W. Stinson
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Cai/N. Wey/m. wohlfeld/N. Lien
 
61 Womens Masters 2x
7
62 Womens Jr Novice 4x+
4
    Central Crew Club (A)
L. Robidoux/S. Earnshaw/J. Limoges/I. Langella
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
R. Mann/T. Lewis/J. Pepin/K. Souza
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
E. Perry/M. Rearick/J. Manrique/S. Fonseca
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. O'Brien/L. Berry/D. Lilly/T. Heilman
 
63 Mens Jr 2-
0
64 Womens Jr 2-
0
65 Womens Jr Ltwt 4+
0
66 Mens Jr 8+ A
28
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
B. Youmell/I. Burnett/B. O'Rourke/W. Bazakas-Chamberlain/O. Loeb/I. McCabe/C. Brown/A. Kane/M. Aranow (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
A. Portela/S. Ashooh/A. Woo/T. Hoke/M. Biedermann/K. Humphrey/M. Cassidy/N. Carter/S. Demeritt (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
R. Beeler/M. Wilson/M. McGee/C. Bradley/M. Greene/J. Pavlik/I. Leissner/J. Luck/L. Ames (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
D. Choi/J. Klysner/S. Cusack/N. deLaski/E. Jost price/C. Cao/A. Youssoufian/L. van Reijendam/E. Smyth (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Veo/J. Walsh/W. Thompson/C. O'Shea/A. Ewing/d. shlimak/M. Adams/B. Buchovecky/N. Maity (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
A. Lievens/D. Labbe/H. Noel/B. Courtney/S. DiBurro/M. Leblanc/T. Tran/C. Chiesa/E. OBrien (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
E. Donnelly/C. Beckerman/C. Rubin/J. Campbell/W. Stanwood/c. braga/S. Carlisle/D. Driscoll/S. McArdle (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
E. Ames/J. Lentz/J. Sullivan/E. MacGillivray/J. HODER/K. McManus/G. Flauss/A. Cooke/I. Portugali (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. DiFraia/D. Tang/A. Monayer/B. KATZ/I. Tacey/L. DeLeon/C. Cox/N. Collins/K. Rowley (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
E. Patti/B. Burbage/R. Doyle/G. Stephanz/R. Young/J. Ringelstein/C. Kwas/J. Chung/J. Tomsen (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Blanchard/D. Venator/B. Parrott/J. Garside/J. Milano/J. Ray/N. Demetriou/E. Dominguez Lash/L. Prentice (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
O. Cobb/M. Taplin/S. Goss/W. SCHOLES/O. Moore/T. Velardi/A. Mahadevan/J. Fahnestock/C. Thorn (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
M. Cripanuk/G. Poelker-McKee/J. George/A. Mendes/H. Schmidel/B. Helmbrecht-Lommel/G. Vieira/J. Mojica/M. Bronder (Cox)
 
    Haverhill High School (A)
V. Nolet/A. Gaither/N. Parent/J. Lacefield/J. Sullivan/K. Connors/R. Wynn/D. Bergeron/E. Benson (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
S. Donohue/J. Zampirri/A. Cancelliere/C. Landers/A. Danna/R. Danastorg/T. Geib/J. Boyle/G. Bautz (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
E. Cushion/N. Polgreen/T. poirier/D. Allen/S. patel/C. Panneton/M. Halloran/N. Rattanavong/T. McDonough (Cox)/
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
A. McCarthy/W. Brunet/A. Scilingo/K. Brown/E. Grover/C. Laplante/K. McCarthy/E. Stuart/R. Sheidow (Cox)
 
    St. John's Preparatory School (A)
M. Melanson/Y. Batlivala/S. Cummings/R. Hankins/M. Hardiman/W. Hart/A. Martin/R. McShane/A. Begien (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
S. Krimmel/A. Purcell/B. Bender/D. Tengdin/A. Duany/H. Robb/J. McEwan/a. rightmire/D. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
N. Spector/M. Marchiony/B. Goldstone/W. PAQUIN/M. Dremov/J. Lieb/A. Macklin/V. Trubetskoy/J. Renterghem (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
I. Alaga/I. Moffett/L. Chamberlin/S. Grimes/J. Baker/C. Church/M. Anderson/H. Li/Z. Kingsley (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
A. Ambraziejus/A. Cosentino/B. Curry/N. Janne/J. Anthony/J. McCarthy/G. Morris/C. Jones (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
 
    St. John's Preparatory School (B)
M. Reeves/O. Scola/C. Wall/G. Weist/T. Hodgson/K. Dunn/S. Indresano/C. Yachnin/T. Perry (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (C)
 
67 Womens Collegiate Novice 8+
0
68 Womens Jr 8+
36
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
L. Metelmann/K. Houston/J. Cha/L. Sama/A. Assimakopoulos/N. McElhoe/L. Curtis/A. tenBroek/E. Steinitz (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
V. Thibeault/B. Gould/K. Lutz/S. Ware/K. Southwell/A. Vikstrom/C. Kiessling/M. Henrichon/K. Tracey (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
C. Flynn/S. Banyen/L. Ellis/I. Massarelli/S. Xu/A. Jean-Noel/C. Shi/E. Moyes/M. Flynn (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
E. Smith/A. Shlimak/K. Fay/G. White/S. Maxwell/A. Bull/Z. Flanzer/K. Liu/S. Inanoglu (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
A. Dachowski/I. Celio/L. Dachowski/M. VALLEY/A. DIBurro/G. Bannister/A. Christen/G. Langella/E. Boilard (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
A. Kenney/C. Stehn/M. Roche/K. McNulty/O. Evans/T. Curran/E. Longsjo/S. Glinski/F. Shortt (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
A. McGee/E. Hutchings/L. McMillan/E. Scheibl/A. Wilhelm/A. AINSWORTH/G. Inman/E. Swintak/G. McDermott (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. Johnson/A. Sampson/A. Sampo/K. Richards/A. Bishop/B. Cini/D. Dembro/J. Van Fleet/S. Asselin (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
C. Kafka-Gibbons/A. Taylor/S. MacDonald/N. Costales/A. Hyers/R. Eatough/J. Parker/P. Pimental/R. Riley-Jackson (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
C. Gervais/E. Gossman/A. Surette/H. Bronson/M. Newton/V. Karlberg/M. Buswick/E. O'Brien/E. Calnan (Cox)
 
    Haverhill High School (A)
G. Crockett/H. Lewis/N. Noury/R. Hamel/H. Flanagan/J. Campiglio/S. Lawson/M. Constabile/M. Sheehan (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
A. Cunningham/L. Colby/C. Schnorr/M. Nielsen/L. Nash/L. Humphrey/G. Merian/M. McGonagle/L. Mitchell (Cox)/
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
K. Crabtree/S. Pea/S. Larned/M. Davis/C. Greene/J. Barra/O. Camacho/L. Deschene/K. Nguyen (Cox)/
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
H. Ricker/A. Baker/M. Lee/A. Dodge/M. Daziel/S. Richardson/A. Khapre/G. Anderson/H. Gagnon (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
A. Kuzman/H. Nadeau/K. Rubino/M. D'Ambra/C. Watson/C. Michalopoulos/B. Mattos/H. Grenier/C. David (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
S. Kaur/S. Colberg/C. Shipulski/H. Smith/S. Sacerdote/H. Stafford/A. Weale/A. Duany/S. Katz (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Patterson/J. Cook/G. Fargnoli/K. Maietta/I. Gitten/J. Cook/C. Hurney/N. Joshi/L. Sundberg (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
C. Stone/M. Bolko/I. Princi/C. Gabriel/N. Nightingale/S. Bruder/C. Baldoumas/G. Dillon/M. Cao (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
T. Bers/L. Bell/M. Laffey/S. Spink/M. Ingersoll/B. Gillis/L. Voges/E. Crowley/M. Seitz (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
I. Mottola/E. Stahl/K. LeClerc/L. Bomba/S. King/M. Russell/J. Italia/N. Anderson/F. Asmus (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
F. Carrez/A. Kong/A. Pope/V. Bulpin/S. Bodager/M. ONEILL/H. Minar/M. Bowers/R. Shrives (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (B)
B. Butters/O. Caron/O. Rossetti/L. Barry/K. OBrien/H. Montminy/M. Limoges/K. English/N. Berg (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (B)
E. Palmer/A. Vetromile/L. Obel-Omia/B. Wilkerson/A. Wilkerson/H. Redmond/A. Martin/E. Kazounis/A. Aubin (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
C. Aoun/I. Baddour/E. Mearls/I. Clark-Alderman/J. Peet/A. Cobery/K. Beohner/N. Harkins/K. Bell (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
P. Kilgore/B. McNamara/M. Trafton/M. Bannister/N. Jones/D. Brown/k. roberts/M. Cox/M. Smith (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
C. Damiani/A. Soutter/E. Craven/B. Jean-Laurent/M. Tousignant/G. Kim/A. Picard/R. Sabatino/B. Corbitt (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
H. Kerber/L. Boer/S. Boer/E. Bryant/A. Van Buskirk/a. lannon/C. Brusard/B. Eriksen/E. Chase (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (B)
G. Hamel/H. Packhem/T. Bauer/E. Dezotell/k. brannon/P. Bastia/T. Bauer/I. Cruz/E. Morris (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
H. Panagrossi/S. KIERNAN/K. O'Meara/M. Snyder/H. Smith/J. Ridge/M. Davis/O. Sedon/C. Cloud (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
Z. Koechling/K. Williams/M. George/J. Pak/A. Laufer/H. Cliff/L. Sarnblad/S. Schroeder/C. Nolan (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (C)
A. Maters/M. Capodilupo/C. Adams/M. Souter/H. Thomas/C. Delisle/C. Healey/C. Byrne/K. Rogers (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (C)
R. Cross/M. McQueary/M. Giordano/G. Thompson/D. Elqadi/J. Parkhurst/M. Sevin/A. Madeira/A. Kemble (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (C)
J. White/N. Nepal/E. Lowne/S. McNish/L. Gialluca/n. pacheco/B. Sozzani/J. Willey/K. Butt (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (C)
U. Grabski/A. Shepherd/L. Arell/C. McCabe/A. McKean/A. Kovacs/A. Alexandrou/E. Swenson/M. Ferraro (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
H. Robinson/J. Jesurum/J. Greenaway/A. Donaldson/M. McCullough/A. Dennis/R. Ramesh/J. Mills/J. Wu (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (D)
A. Hall/t. berry/A. Oliveira/H. Peck/Y. Gosalia/I. Jagannath/M. Gaffney/A. Hazelwood/J. McCarter (Cox)
 
69 Mens Open Ltwt 8+
0
70 Mens Jr Ltwt 8+
3
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
E. Mooney/A. DeMartino/R. Vujtech/J. Petrozzi/P. Monaco/A. Galvin/A. whelan/J. Szczepanski/E. Quinones (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
H. Tager/B. Tager/N. Proll/B. Tremblay/A. Tager/N. Johnson/G. Lualdi/J. Rogers/A. Janoff (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
A. Poole/A. Zhong/M. Arnold/F. Thompson/B. Kouyoumjian/A. Kipp/A. Chen/D. Aggouras/R. Glazer (Cox)
 
71 Womens Open Ltwt 8+
0
72 Womens Jr Ltwt 8+
0
73 Mens Open 2x
2
74 Mens Masters 2x
8
75 Mens Club 2x (HS OK)
3
76 The Jim Polcari Mens Open 8+
5
77 Womens Open 8+
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change