Textile River Regatta

  • Hosted By Merrimac River Rowing Association
  • 2018 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, September 30, 2018
1 Mens Rec 1x (HS OK)
0
2 Womens Rec 1x (HS OK)
0
3 Mens Masters 1x
0
4 Mens Senior Masters 1x
4
5 Mens Grand Masters 1x
8
6 Mens Veterans Masters 1x
7
7 Womens Masters 1x
0
8 Womens Senior Masters 1x
3
9 Womens Grand Masters 1x
7
10 Womens Veterans Masters 1x
3
11 Womens Jr 1x
11
    Bancroft Crew
A. Huffman
 
    Boston Latin School Crew
I. Aikens
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
S. Maxwell
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
A. Buchovecky
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
K. Fay
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
K. Liu
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
S. Cogan
 
    Great Bay Rowing
I. Riccardi
 
    Great Bay Rowing
M. Stoudt
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
K. Maietta
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
C. Hurney
 
12 Mens Masters 8+
7
13 Mens Collegiate Novice 8+
3
14 Mens Jr 4x
9
15 Womens Masters 4x
6
16 Womens Jr 4x
12
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Shlimak/G. White/K. Fay/K. Liu
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
O. Shirley/E. Simons/R. Puga Gorry/A. Gould
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
M. Bailey/M. Farber/m. smith/T. Howard/
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
S. Waterhouse/L. Duhaime/S. Earnshaw
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
M. Horgan/L. Reid/H. Reid/L. Snow
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
T. Lewis/B. DeJoie/R. Mann/K. Souza
 
    Lake Sunapee Rowing Club (A)
C. Siler/A. hollenbaugh/L. Cannon/J. Hislop
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
k. maheras/I. Boyd/C. Kelly/E. Patterson
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
F. Eves/G. Ferrara/G. Dwyer/C. Esposito/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Laufer/J. Pak/S. Schroeder/L. Berry
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (B)
M. Cox/C. Crowell/K. Elliott-Grunes/L. Owen/
 
    Central Crew Club (B)
L. Dachowski/G. Bannister/L. Barry/K. English
 
17 Mens Jr Novice 8+
18
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
C. McGloin/T. Rempe/M. Gold/E. Polvino/F. Diaz/A. Gharibian/H. McCabe/R. Beck/P. Lo (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
S. McDonough/C. Delisle/R. Nagaraju/J. Sevigny/A. Truong/A. Grudinskas/J. Piacentini/A. Obreiter/L. Saldanha (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
E. Huang/T. Aarestad/B. Palmarini/N. Zipp/V. Eskew/d. house/C. SooHoo/A. Yang/J. Li (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Hanlon/R. Crowley/A. McCormick/T. Keefe/B. Langman/A. Bhalchandra/E. Smith/S. Yuan/J. Walker (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
N. Goode/G. Kania/j. moore/C. Howlett/J. Auth/C. Bettencourt/S. Festa/A. Gagnon/A. pattison (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
O. Roberts/C. Whittaker/O. Duvel/B. Hill/J. Bennett/N. Robinson/J. Bowman/E. Dosa/S. DeRosa (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
G. Prince-Ratliff/J. Jensen/S. quinn/A. Russell/A. Constant/K. Flaherty/A. Bhattarai (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
A. Locke/S. McLaughlin/J. Muncey/T. Wolthers/A. Magary/N. Anderson/M. Chemi/M. Solomons/r. sullivan (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
T. Anderson/R. Freeman/m. mclaughlin/J. Schreiber/B. Donnelly/J. McClean/A. Pena/M. Zwiener/D. Ang (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
Z. Bell/T. Rogers/L. Tang/L. Pralle/J. Dai/B. Carpenter/L. Mahoney/G. Whitman/E. Wu (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
J. Shamaly/P. Giarusso/C. Bourget/S. Morway/j. devlin/J. Leblanc/C. Bruno/c. marshall/Q. Harrity (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
M. Connell/X. de Venecia/T. Bitteker/A. Kragh/G. Rothenberg/D. Kalantar/O. Purinton/J. Moran/T. Shapiro (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (B)
J. Bairos/C. Clyne/M. Catani/J. Stern/c. Durkin/P. White/O. Lawson/j. kelty/E. Skibo (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (B)
L. Bradley/E. Richards/Z. Rubin/C. Denio/J. Ladignon/R. Fiel/W. Pikus/P. Chiaviello/M. Blomgren (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
J. Mehlman/a. reczek/B. Pomianek/W. Catlin/A. Biddle/B. Fang/M. Lewenberg/D. DiCarlo (Cox)
 
18 Womens Jr Novice 8+
19
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
B. Croteau/A. Truslow/A. Loeb/I. Melish/I. Schramm Von Blucher/K. Richardson/L. Powell/M. Williams/C. Kelleher (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
E. Tynan/J. Neefe/M. Wahl/E. Zimmermann/M. Johnson/A. Craig/C. Kraemer/M. Pezzetti/S. Elliott (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
M. Olson/E. Saldana/P. Chen/A. Thompson/M. Brown/E. Rice/C. Maddox/I. Elias/E. Resner (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Clark/J. Whitney/V. Zaslavskiy/V. Liu/C. Zhou/C. Forrester/R. Donahoe/S. Thompson/A. Vittal (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. de Saint-Aignan/H. Gies/A. Duffy/J. Mckenney/H. Kaufman/G. Carlile/N. Raouf/D. Donnelly/V. Lizarraga Ramirez (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Weldon/G. Landolfi/V. Jenkins/M. Rose/M. Fahey/M. Gearin-Virga/O. Moretti/E. Delia/A. HORNE (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. Comfort/T. Barney/A. Dumas/l. redmond/g. senechal/Z. Hansen/E. Hamilton/S. Jageler/E. Skibo (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
M. De Marco/M. Brown/A. Smith/O. Welch/E. Foss/M. Dowling/I. Riccardi/L. Mott/G. MacNeil (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
A. Boisvert/K. Patel/K. Perez/A. Cummings/E. Gunawan/I. Figueroa/s. guerrero/A. Siv/A. Bahls (Cox)/
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
C. Linton/S. DeSisto/N. O'Neill/R. Condron/G. Sylvester/M. Gaudian/K. Ansteth/A. Janne/E. Lesher (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
L. Sarnowski/L. Williams/E. Smith/A. Woodruff/E. Heath/C. Barr/E. Chou/M. Pedus/E. McDonald (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Walp/M. Mills/R. Connelly/J. Cook/S. Gould/E. Strehle/L. Yu/A. Hwang/M. Iskoz (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
B. Schneider/A. Gagne/J. Strimling/K. Brown/E. Whiting/S. Sharma/K. Ware/I. Spain/A. Caldwell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
H. Kuklis/M. O'Neill/A. Dumalac/I. Ham/C. Parks/S. Puig/L. Bayiates/E. Leo/S. Spitz (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
A. Chase/T. Morse/L. Chesley/H. Dasuta/R. Andrews/O. Teare/J. Drollett/W. Holbrook/M. Edmonds (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
C. Velander/R. Chan/A. Steinberg/H. Peters/K. Marshall/H. Kader/D. Rajaraman/M. Neeley/S. Hrycyszyn (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
N. Bovie/E. Connell/T. Brodsky/A. Stoutenburgh/K. Agrawal/G. Bijjani/S. Cole/Z. bell/J. Zhang (Cox)
 
19 Mens Open 2-
1
20 Womens Open 2-
3
21 Womens Club 2x
3
22 Womens Open 2x
0
23 Womens Jr 2x
10
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
S. Bodager/M. ONEILL
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
M. Rudman/S. Dumaresq/
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
R. Shay/A. Szymanski
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
S. Eckerson/M. Rearick
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Weaver/A. Gorriaran/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Czech/L. Handy/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Schuckel/D. Foreman
 
    Great Bay Rowing (B)
E. Gould/N. Bergeron-Killough
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
C. Derry/E. Regan
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
24 Womens Jr Novice 2x
3
25 Womens Jr Ltwt 2x
8
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
Z. Flanzer/E. Gresco-Caulfield
 
    Camden Hills Crew (A)
A. Bowman/E. Greer
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
I. Baker/J. Brockney
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
V. Rego/M. Mark/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. George/A. Donaldson
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (B)
H. Martinelli/J. Deschamps
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
S. DiPietro/J. Cook
 
26 Womens Masters 8+
6
27 Mens Open 4+
18
28 Womens Open 4+
13
29 Mens Open 1x
5
30 Mens Open Ltwt 1x
1
31 Mens Club 1x (HS OK)
2
32 Mens Collegiate Novice 1x
4
33 Mens Jr Ltwt 1x
11
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
C. Clark
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing
J. Duguay/
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.
 
    Lowell High School Crew
N. Fiorito/
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance
J. Clohecy
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
L. Gaitskell
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
M. Haisman
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
J. Silver
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
M. Kiselev
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
J. Stone/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
C. Marchiony
 
34 Womens Open Ltwt 1x
0
35 Mens Jr 4+
53
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
W. Bazakas-Chamberlain/C. Brown/E. Anderson/N. Pokress/P. Lo (Cox)/
 
    Bancroft Crew (A)
M. Onffroy/B. Cronin/B. Davenport/E. Zamore/P. Huffman (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
M. Schwartz/C. Burke/M. Wilberton/J. Kasyjanski/W. Girard (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Yu/B. Buchovecky/S. Scornavacca/D. Fairchild/A. Zhu (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
 
    Camden Hills Crew (A)
Z. Markowitz/M. McGeady/O. Markowitz/T. Gilson/H. McGeady (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
E. Joyal/C. Mead/D. Labbe/J. Proulx/A. Rippett Swales (Cox)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
S. Carlisle/W. Stanwood/C. Rubin/J. Campbell/N. Rubin (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
L. Lowne/N. Clarke/E. Baker/N. Schmitz/X. Lee (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
T. Labounko/E. Burke/H. Taylor/J. Donovan/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
O. Cobb/C. Daniels/J. Fahnestock/C. Small (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
D. Tang/C. Cox/G. Poelker-McKee/H. Schmidel/A. Bohenko (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
J. Ponders/P. Nagle/M. Longtin/D. Nagle/S. Hayes (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
J. Boyle/J. Bevenour/N. Braun/A. Cancelliere/S. Hicks (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
T. Camacho/B. Costa/B. Egan/P. Quadros/D. Savoie (Cox)/
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
E. Grover/C. Laplante/A. McCarthy/K. McCarthy/H. Gagnon (Cox)
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
C. Ringer/C. Jacobs/G. Alessandro/M. Fontaine/O. Duncan (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
J. Luu/A. St.Clair/G. McAvoy/C. Orton/N. Orton (Cox)/
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
O. Toy/J. Calfin/A. Garnick/J. Caraccio/E. Ramm (Cox)
 
    St. John's Preparatory School (A)
C. Abdinoor/J. Diranian/T. Hodgson/A. Pennace/M. Ruffini (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
J. Smith/S. Gilhawley/D. Ragno/S. Emmert/T. Muller (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
H. Howe/C. Kramer/A. LeBlanc/C. Connors/A. Sullivan (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
L. Chamberlin/J. Baker/J. Klostermann Jr./M. Anderson/Z. Kingsley (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
P. Brassard/N. Mungovan/B. Barrera guerrero/S. Borenstien/S. Pitcher (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
E. Anderson/D. Birkbeck/E. House/S. Whitaker/F. Sheahan (Cox)/
 
    Bancroft Crew (B)
R. Pena/C. Cui/R. Sulik/H. Osterweis/A. Stahovec (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
S. Jackson/C. O'Shea/N. Kommineni/J. Hawes/S. Burke (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (B)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
W. Rubin/D. Driscoll/G. Kirk-Elliot/G. Siciliano/E. Collins (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (B)
T. Passos/D. Borrero/O. Putnam-Bagley/G. Hunter/J. Parker (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
D. Michaud/A. Hall/T. Pelt/R. Croteau/V. Tardugno (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (B)
C. Bautz/N. LaRosa/P. Wert/M. Zwiercan/I. Rubis (Cox)
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (B)
N. Dyer/Z. Martin/M. White/X. Anthony/J. Manrique (Cox)
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (B)
J. Olivieri/K. Dong/B. Donegan/N. Trainor/Z. Hall (Cox)
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (B)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (B)
J. Pelletier/S. van Duren/D. Donovan/M. Johnson/A. Agulnick (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
A. Poole/J. Rogers/M. Dremov/L. DiCarlo/T. Heilman (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (B)
C. Gjino/R. Priest/S. Grow/N. Bilouris/S. Thomas (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
D. Hackett/R. Anderson/J. Moore/H. Southall/
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (C)
M. Ewing/R. Camposano/W. Bardenheuer/J. Babcock/A. Khurana (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (C)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (C)
P. Fassnacht/C. Estabrooks/G. Hines/J. O'Malley/D. Tufankjian (Cox)
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (C)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (C)
H. Pim/C. Renvyle/D. Soundar/E. Pim/S. Mullins (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (C)
D. Meneses/J. Silva/J. Borowy/J. Hallal/T. O'keefe (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (D)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (D)
H. Figler/A. Wang/T. Williamson/E. Brill/D. Geder (Cox)
 
36 Womens Jr 4+
48
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
M. Laffey/A. Skehan/E. Gromfin/M. McConkey/M. Seitz (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
O. Sullivan/C. Flynn/A. McNeil/L. Catino/M. Flynn (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Shlimak/K. Fay/K. Liu/S. Maxwell/S. Inanoglu (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
S. Jackson MacManus/T. Johnson/L. Monahan/A. Jacob/Z. Tekeian (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
S. KNIGHT/M. Cox/C. Connaughton/C. Keeffe-Jones/C. Orlandella (Cox)/
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
S. Goshdigian/I. Tavares Monteiro/V. Aylward
 
    Coventry Lake Community Rowing Inc. (A)
K. Schenck/A. Breuer/S. Boothroyd/A. Miller/C. Gaines (Cox)/
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
A. Kenney/O. Evans/B. Curran/E. Weldon/F. Shortt (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
A. Wilhelm/E. Scheibl/A. AINSWORTH/H. Redmond/E. McGee (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
P. Kilgore/N. Nepal/M. Trafton/M. Llewelyn/K. Maurice (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
N. Costales/J. Parker/A. Taylor/K. Grant/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
L. Snow/P. Kirchoff/S. Pappas/M. Gass/K. Small (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
A. Surette/H. Bronson/E. May/E. Schneider/A. Woods (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
H. Wilton/O. Frederickson/S. Hallerman/E. Vertullo/J. Pepin (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
D. Normandin/M. Davis/E. Hollingworth/M. Desroches/K. O'Beirne (Cox)/
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
L. Spero/I. Aengenheyster/T. Yarram/N. Fabrizio/I. Chu (Cox)/
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
M. Lee/M. Heeney/G. Ryan/O. Czech/A. Montgomery (Cox)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
Z. Sweetser/A. Garrant/S. Aspinwall/C. Carlisi/K. Rosse (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (A)
J. Brady/C. Brandt/S. Costanzo/C. Mullin/M. Lazaro (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Tremblay/C. Flanigon/K. O'Brien/J. Mills/A. Azzam (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
J. Sagl/D. Hale/L. Kinne/I. Fernandes/M. Cao (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
S. DeLuca/J. Grady/E. Larkin/S. gace/A. Cahill (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
N. Bourassa/S. Wink/K. McGonagle/R. Southall/B. Guecia (Cox)/
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (B)
J. Norek/L. Xu/A. Wilcox/L. Hanlon/C. Chen (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
C. Stehn/E. Szachta/O. Szachta/S. Glinski/G. Wargo (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (B)
A. McGee/E. Swintak/E. Palmer/E. Kazounis/G. McDermott (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
E. Perry/J. White/R. Woolverton/L. Gialluca/S. McNish (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (B)
O. Sirles/M. Dooley/M. Garthwait/A. Demopoulos/m. dalzell (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
M. Tousignant/B. Jean-Laurent/E. Craven/R. Sabatino/B. Corbitt (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (B)
G. Lehto/B. DeJoie/M. Caplan/D. MacDonald/K. Souza (Cox)
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (B)
R. Noris/A. Corcoran/C. Lawrence/J. Ridge/M. Joiner (Cox)
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (B)
L. Cormack/A. Kelly/F. Collins/R. Gallagher/a. ferreira (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (B)
G. Mahoney/S. Naughton/G. Zhou/M. Ropelewski/F. Ellis (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (B)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (B)
E. Iwasyk/S. Henes/G. Borell/G. Leonardi/C. Lopez (Cox)/
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (B)
E. Smith/P. Moulin/K. Tollko/K. Reumann/K. Luong (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (C)
D. Sullivan/K. Auth/K. Winter/C. Hanley/C. SMITH (Cox)
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (C)
A. Files/L. McLaughlin/c. mccarthy/L. Dwyer/O. Murray (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (C)
C. Barton/A. Woo/M. O'Brien/G. Dailey/K. Delaney (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (C)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (C)
A. Zoller/A. Bukoski/A. Tollko/B. Salinas/V. Charpentier (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (D)
L. Levasseur/G. Hutchinson/K. Russo/S. Lovett/J. Chee (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (D)
G. Bizup/E. Hartman/A. Childs/C. Labow/E. O'Kelly-Lynch (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (D)
 
37 Mens Collegiate Novice 4+
3
38 Womens Collegiate Novice 4+
4
39 Mens Jr 2x
8
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
N. Rowe/B. Alden/
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
K. Hallerman/M. Lewis
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
K. Brown/A. Gruchot
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
M. Rotering/M. Karpawich/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (B)
T. Velardi/A. Moore
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (B)
I. Gargasz/R. Morgan/
 
40 Mens Jr Novice 2x
6
41 Mixed Masters Adaptive 4+
2
42 Womens Masters 4+
7
43 The Paul Wenger Mens Masters 4x
5
44 Mens Club 8+
0
45 Womens Club 8+
2
46 Mixed Masters 8+
6
47 Mens Masters 4+
6
48 Mens Open Ltwt 4+
3
49 Mens Jr Ltwt 4+
9
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
P. Fassnacht/C. Estabrooks/G. Hines/J. O'Malley/D. Tufankjian (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
Z. Obel-Omia/C. Buffum/w. silveria/K. Tieu/C. Snow (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Garside/N. Demetriou/W. Carey/C. Brochu/J. Jensen (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
J. Stoudt/j. landry/C. Thorn/M. Creighton/G. MacNeil (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
W. Adams/B. Gibbons/A. Bell/S. Costigan/I. Rubis (Cox)
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
W. Stinson/S. Palumbo/J. Rowden/J. Clohecy/A. Lescovitz (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
M. Mulkern/R. Kutyna/R. Tan/E. Smith/A. Steinert (Cox)
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (B)
X. Anthony/R. Maynard/j. helf/r. sullivan/C. Lucier (Cox)
 
50 Mixed Masters Adaptive 2x
0
51 Mixed Masters 2x
4
52 Womens Open 1x
4
53 Womens Club 1x
2
54 Mens Jr 1x
4
55 Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
3
    Great Bay Rowing
G. MacNeil
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Bernier/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
S. DiPietro
 
56 Womens Collegiate Novice 1x
0
57 1:22 PM Mens Jr 8+ B
18
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
W. Enners/E. Dunn/W. Curran/N. Natarajan/A. Winstead/M. Marks/N. Casale/R. Nelson/B. Pepin (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
A. Youssoufian/M. Ferrandino/O. Huang/J. Stein/S. Sullivan/H. Grant/D. Flagg/J. Antonio/N. Wood (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
M. Ewing/R. Camposano/W. Bardenheuer/J. Hawes/B. Molnar/J. Babcock/M. Atwell/M. Ornek/S. Burke (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. MacKinnon/C. Cislo/N. Bin/A. Toland/C. Villarin/J. Ng/P. McGill/T. Driscoll/D. Geder (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. Lloyd/G. alexandre/w. silveria/Z. Obel-Omia/N. Loew/J. Cohan/C. Gross/G. HODER/E. Kazounis (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
L. Lowne/N. Schmitz/P. Riley/E. Baker/N. Clarke/R. Pollak/G. Gurney/M. Ferrarone/X. Lee (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
T. Carr/G. Vieira/C. Latch/K. Doyle/A. DeScenza/A. Hall/W. Dignam/J. Dignam/V. Tardugno (Cox)
 
    Haverhill High School (A)
J. Larsen/T. Neal/J. Mercier/B. Annaloro/E. Tsioropoulos/D. Toothaker/S. OLeary/S. Spreadborough/L. Burrill (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
C. Bautz/N. LaRosa/P. Wert/M. Zwiercan/M. Piscopo/D. Featherstone/C. Adams/J. Bevenour/I. Rubis (Cox)
 
    St. John's Preparatory School (A)
M. Hardiman/N. Coutracos/N. Beucler/L. McGrath/M. Reeves/J. DiNitto/M. Ruffini (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
J. Smith/J. McGann/D. Del Sordo/S. Gilhawley/S. Herold/D. Ragno/D. Perez/S. Emmert/K. Owens (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
W. Walling-Sotolongo/B. Borghesani/O. Bradley/S. Parker/C. Hanlon/T. Keefe/T. Vialle/T. Sahin/A. Khurana (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
A. Stearns/D. Millis/E. Paulmann-Smith/E. Barletta/A. Stearns/B. Abel/M. Serrano/A. Or-Shahar/F. Huntress (Cox)
 
    St. John's Preparatory School (B)
Y. Batlivala/M. Rowse/R. McShane/W. Hart/A. Whitlock/K. Dunn/P. Kane/N. PARISI/J. Martin (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (B)
A. Hunter/l. Donofrio/A. D'Angelico/S. Imbornone/A. Villatoro/E. Eig/T. O'Brien/J. Rubino/C. Torres (Cox)
 
    St. John's Preparatory School (C)
D. Connell/R. Foley/B. Christo/M. Hunt/I. Weist/P. McDowell/A. Fitzgerald/A. Morell (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (C)
L. Rodriguez/F. Heinrich/B. GUIDO/J. Cu/R. Bernal/W. Pikus/P. Groo/M. Elqumos/M. O'Neill (Cox)
 
58 Mens Jr Novice 4+
14
59 Womens Jr Novice 4+
17
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Clark/J. Whitney/H. Dennison/I. Munoz/A. Vittal (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
C. Hunt/D. Thayer/G. Angert/E. Levin/O. Hecht (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
T. Foley/E. Gustafsson/N. Malette/J. Manning/A. Bhattarai (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
E. Downs/S. Richer/A. Sirles/O. Welch/E. Foss (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Lake Sunapee Rowing Club (A)
L. Cannon/J. Hort/A. McArtor/b. corbin/S. Lyras (Cox)
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
D. Collette/L. Mueller/J. Olivieri/R. Warfield/A. Rabines (Cox)
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
C. MacMillan/K. Walker-Spencer/I. Bratz/F. MacMillan/
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
K. Blackburn/V. Andrews/O. Murray/H. Mcdermott/L. McLaughlin (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
C. Linton/T. Cole/K. Wakefield/H. Coldren/E. Lesher (Cox)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
K. Sileo/E. Alton/A. Jordan/R. Gibson/M. Daniel (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
G. Rotering/M. Cullen/I. McColl/S. Sieper/C. Vanderpool (Cox)/
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Lieb/Q. Gleason/A. Harris/J. Smith/N. Calder (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
H. LaRiviere/J. Keane/S. Tiko/L. Stein/K. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (B)
S. DeSisto/E. Addona/E. Pollard/G. Connelly/A. Janne (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
N. Lorentzen/C. McGonagle/A. Guecia/
 
60 Womens Open Ltwt 4+
0
61 Mixed Masters 4x
1
62 Mens Jr Novice 4x+
1
63 Womens Masters 2x
4
64 Womens Jr Novice 4x+
7
65 Mens Jr 2-
1
66 Womens Jr 2-
2
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
67 Womens Jr Ltwt 4+
5
68 Mens Jr 8+ A
19
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
T. Metelmann/C. Brown/W. Bazakas-Chamberlain/J. Awad/J. McNamara/N. Pokress/M. Mulkern/J. Wright/P. Lo (Cox)/
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
G. Arnold/J. Kasyjanski/M. Schwartz/N. Romano/J. Redman/V. Capodilupo/L. Jozokos/G. Theodore/Z. Letendre (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
D. Choi/J. Klysner/L. Mattison/N. deLaski/B. Wong/E. Jost price/K. Eskew/M. McCarty/D. Kennedy Slesar (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Yu/B. Buchovecky/S. Scornavacca/D. Fairchild/C. O'Shea/N. Kommineni/C. Clark/S. Jackson/A. Zhu (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
W. Gaynor/G. Calouro/A. MEIRELLES-COCHRAN/N. Rowe/N. Balk King/B. Alden/J. Duguay/T. Decker/M. Poepsel (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
S. Carlisle/W. Stanwood/C. Rubin/J. Campbell/G. Kirk-Elliot/G. Siciliano/W. Rubin/D. Driscoll/N. Rubin (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. lentz/K. McManus/K. Lane/D. McMillan/C. McDermott/J. Kustell/J. Milman/C. Troiano/J. Rayden (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
L. Warburton/D. Venator/J. Garside/G. Graham/L. Lee/W. Carey/N. Demetriou/C. Brochu/J. Jensen (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
D. Tang/C. Cox/J. Downing/G. Poelker-McKee/H. Schmidel/J. Mojica/M. Lesofsky/G. Stella/A. Bohenko (Cox)
 
    Haverhill High School (A)
A. Gaither/D. Bergeron/B. Burns/J. Lacefield/N. Valenti/D. Waters/C. Foley/R. Wynn/A. Bulman (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
J. Boyle/J. Bevenour/N. Braun/A. Cancelliere/A. Bell/B. Gibbons/W. Adams/S. Costigan/S. Hicks (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
J. Viviescas/C. Panneton/A. Diaz/D. Allen/E. Sollinger/B. Burns/M. Halloran/N. Rattanavong/D. Savoie (Cox)/
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
J. LeBlond/T. Southworth/L. James/I. Henderson/S. Conlan/T. Black/T. Castellano/A. Castellano/C. Taylor (Cox)/
 
    St. John's Preparatory School (A)
D. Walker/J. Walsh/J. Bodette/R. Hankins/N. Ambeliotis/P. Martino/J. Callahan/W. Poulin/B. sullivan (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
M. Coacher/S. Imbornone/G. Santiago/S. Jennings/R. Rodas-Herndon/T. Sarmiento/C. Ross/M. Schreier/T. Muller (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
M. Rotering/M. Karpawich/H. Howe/C. Kramer/A. LeBlanc/C. Connors/R. Morgan/I. Gargasz/A. Agulnick (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
D. Silvia/C. Thurow/A. Keefe/B. Klostermann/S. Kumar/S. Adolph/J. Salmonson/N. Villare/J. Wolpert (Cox)
 
    St. John's Preparatory School (B)
A. Martin/E. McDonough/C. Wall/J. Diranian/O. Scola/T. Hodgson/A. Pennace/C. Abdinoor/T. Perry (Cox)
 
69 Womens Collegiate Novice 8+
3
70 Womens Jr 8+
38
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
L. Bell/J. Cha/S. Roberts/L. Sama/E. Alton/A. tenBroek/H. Croteau/L. Curtis/O. Green (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
J. Italia/B. Gould/S. King/M. Henrichon/M. Purcell/C. Delisle/J. O'Leary/N. Anderson/K. Rogers (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
L. Wu/S. Banyen/M. Hogan/I. Aikens/E. Garity/K. Dalmanieras/S. Dzialas/L. Ellis/E. Spy (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
Z. Flanzer/G. White/A. Buchovecky/M. ONEILL/S. Bodager/E. Gresco-Caulfield/E. Perkins/A. Thornton/R. Shrives (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
m. smith/S. Dumaresq/M. Bailey/M. Farber/K. Elliott-Grunes/C. Crowell/T. Howard/L. Owen/C. Orlandella (Cox)/
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Stehn/O. Evans/A. Kenney/O. Szachta/E. Szachta/K. Winter/C. Hanley/E. Weldon/G. Wargo (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
A. McGee/L. Obel-Omia/A. Wilhelm/E. Scheibl/A. Wilkerson/A. AINSWORTH/H. Redmond/B. Wilkerson/E. McGee (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
P. Kilgore/M. Llewelyn/M. Trafton/N. Nepal/J. Van Fleet/N. Jones/E. Lowne/M. Bannister/K. Maurice (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
I. Poduska/P. Pimental/S. MacDonald/T. Pimental/G. von Luetzau/J. Kenney/M. Dhekane/M. Ashour/J. Donovan (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
A. Surette/L. Iwanicki/E. May/H. Bronson/M. Newton/E. Schneider/B. Jean-Laurent/E. O'Brien/A. Woods (Cox)
 
    Haverhill High School (A)
G. Crockett/M. Constabile/J. Flynn/R. Hamel/A. Gendron/S. Lawson/N. Noury/C. Ross/M. Sheehan (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
D. Normandin/S. Pea/E. Hollingworth/M. Desroches/M. Davis/O. Leduc/V. Phonesoukseum/L. Deschene/j. pardo (Cox)/
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
K. Ettinger/A. Creek/L. Doolen/A. Power/E. Chandler/S. Curtis/C. Looke/K. Southworth/S. Love-Webb (Cox)/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
G. Ferrara/K. So/B. Lynch Johnson/L. Keohane/S. Westrick/J. Valente/a. rego/C. Esposito/D. PEDRO (Cox)/
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
Z. Sweetser/A. Garrant/S. Aspinwall/C. Carlisi/M. Vaccaro/F. Van Broeck/M. Blake/E. Geary/K. Rosse (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
E. Dezotell/H. Grenier/C. Watson/M. D'Ambra/H. Nadeau/E. Leary/A. Kuzman/B. Mattos/C. David (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (A)
J. Brady/C. Brandt/S. Costanzo/C. Mullin/G. Borell/S. Henes/A. Pennett/G. Leonardi/M. Lazaro (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Maietta/G. Fargnoli/J. Cook/C. Hurney/A. Laufer/S. DiPietro/M. George/J. Pak/C. Gould (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
C. Stone/N. Nightingale/L. Joseph/I. Princi/E. Heil/E. Plankey/G. Dillon/C. Baldoumas/U. Dass-Vattam (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
M. Laffey/A. Skehan/E. Gromfin/M. McConkey/l. thompson/S. Westerhoff/A. Mulrooney/Z. Cheimets/A. Propp (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
S. Ware/E. Stahl/C. Byrne/M. Gadon/H. Thomas/R. Rick/S. Jacobs/C. Girard/M. Provost (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (B)
I. Massarelli/R. Shiferaw/G. Shannon/L. SooHoo/A. Jean-Noel/N. Carrigg/B. upton/L. Carrigg/E. Ford (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
E. Szelest/A. Maxwell/J. Hawes/B. Bourgeois/C. Keep/E. Papoutsakis/H. Minar/S. Defoe/C. Kranz (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (B)
A. Kemble/D. Elqadi/M. Feeney/G. Ellicott/C. Dougherty/A. Martin/K. Antons/E. Swintak/G. McDermott (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
J. White/L. Gialluca/E. Wright/A. Duffy/A. Weeks/S. Fonseca/M. McCarthy/J. Willey/S. McNish (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
C. Damiani/A. Soutter/E. Craven/A. Flynn/M. Tousignant/G. Kim/K. Beohner/R. Sabatino/J. McCarter (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (B)
S. Larned/J. Barra/O. Hungate/S. Sanghvi/V. Ortiz-Kim/M. Beg/I. Brito/S. Zupkosky/J. Gath (Cox)/
 
    Megunticook Rowing (B)
T. Mott/I. Luce/H. Bifulco/T. Meil/C. King/A. Johnson/L. Kalajian/S. White/K. O'Brien (Cox)/
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (B)
I. Palumbo/K. Keating/L. Williams/P. Bastia/T. Bauer/V. Miller-Tuchon/L. Cianfarani/E. Gladziszewski/E. Morris (Cox)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (B)
E. Iwasyk/A. Johnson/S. Villari/M. Wade/D. ferone/A. Bergkoetter/M. Hobson/M. Dina/C. Lopez (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
L. Berry/A. Donaldson/J. Greenaway/D. Foreman/C. Schuckel/R. Ramesh/H. Robinson/S. Schroeder/J. Wu (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (C)
L. Voges/L. Hempel/M. Ingersoll/A. Kopans/A. Benn/B. Gillis/N. Simon/E. Crowley/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (C)
A. Dorow/S. Avampato/M. Thornton/M. Ats/C. Healey/J. Leveille/M. Goldstein/S. Aulson/M. Carnegie (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (C)
S. Milman/E. Dupre/N. Faiza/S. Swayze/b. hervey/a. aubin/E. Angert/L. Scheibl/S. DeRosa (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (C)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (D)
E. Martin/Z. Galuszewski/C. Getty/S. Bajaj/A. Tiku/A. Kuppuraj/H. Peck/S. Navsaria/G. Comparato (Cox)
 
71 Mens Open Ltwt 8+
0
72 Mens Jr Ltwt 8+
4
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
W. Stinson/S. Palumbo/A. McCarthy/K. McCarthy/N. Dyer/R. Maynard/J. Rowden/E. Campbell/R. Sheidow (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
J. Smith/S. Emmert/D. Ragno/S. Gilhawley/A. Villatoro/F. Heinrich/J. Rubino/T. Macanka/C. Torres (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
R. Tan/E. Smith/J. Polvino/R. Kutyna/V. Turkowski/M. Chumack/E. Miller/C. Giron/A. Steinert (Cox)/
 
73 Womens Open Ltwt 8+
0
74 Womens Jr Ltwt 8+
1
75 Mens Open 2x
0
76 Mens Masters 2x
5
77 Mens Club 2x (HS OK)
5
78 The Jim Polcari Mens Open 8+
4
79 Womens Open 8+
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change