Textile River Regatta

  • Hosted By Merrimac River Rowing Association
  • 2018 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, September 30, 2018
1 Mens Rec 1x (HS OK)
0
2 Womens Rec 1x (HS OK)
0
3 Mens Masters 1x
0
4 Mens Senior Masters 1x
4
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing
B. Fournier
45.0 (47)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School
O. Rosenbladt
49.6 (48)
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
M. Crouthamel
19.0 (40)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Riordan
54.5 (49)
5 Mens Grand Masters 1x
8
6 Mens Veterans Masters 1x
7
7 Womens Masters 1x
0
8 Womens Senior Masters 1x
3
9 Womens Grand Masters 1x
7
10 Womens Veterans Masters 1x
3
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School
M. Tyson
130.1 (61)
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
J. Truesdell Ellis
171.1 (66)
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Doolittle
154.0 (64)
11 Womens Jr 1x
11
12 Mens Masters 8+
7
13 Mens Collegiate Novice 8+
3
14 Mens Jr 4x
9
15 Womens Masters 4x
6
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Briere/D. Keller/A. Sack/G. Walsh
47.6 (50)
    Independence Rowing Club (A)
A. Petrella/M. Beckett/J. Hefferan/G. LaFreniere
92.2 (59)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
E. Lange/E. Davenport/L. MCCARTHY/S. Sarles
56.3 (52)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (C)
P. Teare/S. Gaitley/C. Khoo/n. boussy
65.6 (54)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (D)
0.0 (0)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (E)
0.0 (0)
16 Womens Jr 4x
12
17 Mens Jr Novice 8+
18
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
C. McGloin/T. Rempe/M. Gold/E. Polvino/F. Diaz/A. Gharibian/H. McCabe/R. Beck/P. Lo (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
S. McDonough/C. Delisle/R. Nagaraju/J. Sevigny/A. Truong/A. Grudinskas/J. Piacentini/A. Obreiter/L. Saldanha (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
E. Huang/T. Aarestad/B. Palmarini/N. Zipp/V. Eskew/d. house/C. SooHoo/A. Yang/J. Li (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Hanlon/R. Crowley/A. McCormick/T. Keefe/B. Langman/A. Bhalchandra/E. Smith/S. Yuan/J. Walker (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
N. Goode/G. Kania/j. moore/C. Howlett/J. Auth/C. Bettencourt/S. Festa/A. Gagnon/A. pattison (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
O. Roberts/C. Whittaker/O. Duvel/B. Hill/J. Bennett/N. Robinson/J. Bowman/E. Dosa/S. DeRosa (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
G. Prince-Ratliff/J. Jensen/S. quinn/A. Russell/A. Constant/K. Flaherty/A. Bhattarai (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
A. Locke/S. McLaughlin/J. Muncey/T. Wolthers/A. Magary/N. Anderson/M. Chemi/M. Solomons/r. sullivan (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
T. Anderson/R. Freeman/m. mclaughlin/J. Schreiber/B. Donnelly/J. McClean/A. Pena/M. Zwiener/D. Ang (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
Z. Bell/T. Rogers/L. Tang/L. Pralle/J. Dai/B. Carpenter/L. Mahoney/G. Whitman/E. Wu (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
J. Shamaly/P. Giarusso/C. Bourget/S. Morway/j. devlin/J. Leblanc/C. Bruno/c. marshall/Q. Harrity (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
M. Connell/X. de Venecia/T. Bitteker/A. Kragh/G. Rothenberg/D. Kalantar/O. Purinton/J. Moran/T. Shapiro (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (B)
J. Bairos/C. Clyne/M. Catani/J. Stern/c. Durkin/P. White/O. Lawson/j. kelty/E. Skibo (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (B)
L. Bradley/E. Richards/Z. Rubin/C. Denio/J. Ladignon/R. Fiel/W. Pikus/P. Chiaviello/M. Blomgren (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
J. Mehlman/a. reczek/B. Pomianek/W. Catlin/A. Biddle/B. Fang/M. Lewenberg/D. DiCarlo (Cox)
 
18 Womens Jr Novice 8+
19
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
B. Croteau/A. Truslow/A. Loeb/I. Melish/I. Schramm Von Blucher/K. Richardson/L. Powell/M. Williams/C. Kelleher (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
E. Tynan/J. Neefe/M. Wahl/E. Zimmermann/M. Johnson/A. Craig/C. Kraemer/M. Pezzetti/S. Elliott (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
M. Olson/E. Saldana/P. Chen/A. Thompson/M. Brown/E. Rice/C. Maddox/I. Elias/E. Resner (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Clark/J. Whitney/V. Zaslavskiy/V. Liu/C. Zhou/C. Forrester/R. Donahoe/S. Thompson/A. Vittal (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. de Saint-Aignan/H. Gies/A. Duffy/J. Mckenney/H. Kaufman/G. Carlile/N. Raouf/D. Donnelly/V. Lizarraga Ramirez (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Weldon/G. Landolfi/V. Jenkins/M. Rose/M. Fahey/M. Gearin-Virga/O. Moretti/E. Delia/A. HORNE (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. Comfort/T. Barney/A. Dumas/l. redmond/g. senechal/Z. Hansen/E. Hamilton/S. Jageler/E. Skibo (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
M. De Marco/M. Brown/A. Smith/O. Welch/E. Foss/M. Dowling/I. Riccardi/L. Mott/G. MacNeil (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
A. Boisvert/K. Patel/K. Perez/A. Cummings/E. Gunawan/I. Figueroa/s. guerrero/A. Siv/A. Bahls (Cox)/
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
C. Linton/S. DeSisto/N. O'Neill/R. Condron/G. Sylvester/M. Gaudian/K. Ansteth/A. Janne/E. Lesher (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
L. Sarnowski/L. Williams/E. Smith/A. Woodruff/E. Heath/C. Barr/E. Chou/M. Pedus/E. McDonald (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Walp/M. Mills/R. Connelly/J. Cook/S. Gould/E. Strehle/L. Yu/A. Hwang/M. Iskoz (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
B. Schneider/A. Gagne/J. Strimling/K. Brown/E. Whiting/S. Sharma/K. Ware/I. Spain/A. Caldwell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
H. Kuklis/M. O'Neill/A. Dumalac/I. Ham/C. Parks/S. Puig/L. Bayiates/E. Leo/S. Spitz (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
A. Chase/T. Morse/L. Chesley/H. Dasuta/R. Andrews/O. Teare/J. Drollett/W. Holbrook/M. Edmonds (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
C. Velander/R. Chan/A. Steinberg/H. Peters/K. Marshall/H. Kader/D. Rajaraman/M. Neeley/S. Hrycyszyn (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
N. Bovie/E. Connell/T. Brodsky/A. Stoutenburgh/K. Agrawal/G. Bijjani/S. Cole/Z. bell/J. Zhang (Cox)
 
19 Mens Open 2-
1
20 Womens Open 2-
3
21 Womens Club 2x
3
22 Womens Open 2x
0
23 Womens Jr 2x
10
24 Womens Jr Novice 2x
3
25 Womens Jr Ltwt 2x
8
26 Womens Masters 8+
6
27 Mens Open 4+
18
28 Womens Open 4+
13
29 Mens Open 1x
5
30 Mens Open Ltwt 1x
1
31 Mens Club 1x (HS OK)
2
32 Mens Collegiate Novice 1x
4
33 Mens Jr Ltwt 1x
11
34 Womens Open Ltwt 1x
0
35 Mens Jr 4+
53
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
W. Bazakas-Chamberlain/C. Brown/E. Anderson/N. Pokress/P. Lo (Cox)/
 
    Bancroft Crew (A)
M. Onffroy/B. Cronin/B. Davenport/E. Zamore/P. Huffman (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
M. Schwartz/C. Burke/M. Wilberton/J. Kasyjanski/W. Girard (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Yu/B. Buchovecky/S. Scornavacca/D. Fairchild/A. Zhu (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
 
    Camden Hills Crew (A)
Z. Markowitz/M. McGeady/O. Markowitz/T. Gilson/H. McGeady (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
E. Joyal/C. Mead/D. Labbe/J. Proulx/A. Rippett Swales (Cox)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
S. Carlisle/W. Stanwood/C. Rubin/J. Campbell/N. Rubin (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
L. Lowne/N. Clarke/E. Baker/N. Schmitz/X. Lee (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
T. Labounko/E. Burke/H. Taylor/J. Donovan/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
O. Cobb/C. Daniels/J. Fahnestock/C. Small (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
D. Tang/C. Cox/G. Poelker-McKee/H. Schmidel/A. Bohenko (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
J. Ponders/P. Nagle/M. Longtin/D. Nagle/S. Hayes (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
J. Boyle/J. Bevenour/N. Braun/A. Cancelliere/S. Hicks (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
T. Camacho/B. Costa/B. Egan/P. Quadros/D. Savoie (Cox)/
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
E. Grover/C. Laplante/A. McCarthy/K. McCarthy/H. Gagnon (Cox)
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
C. Ringer/C. Jacobs/G. Alessandro/M. Fontaine/O. Duncan (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
J. Luu/A. St.Clair/G. McAvoy/C. Orton/N. Orton (Cox)/
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
O. Toy/J. Calfin/A. Garnick/J. Caraccio/E. Ramm (Cox)
 
    St. John's Preparatory School (A)
C. Abdinoor/J. Diranian/T. Hodgson/A. Pennace/M. Ruffini (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
J. Smith/S. Gilhawley/D. Ragno/S. Emmert/T. Muller (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
H. Howe/C. Kramer/A. LeBlanc/C. Connors/A. Sullivan (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
L. Chamberlin/J. Baker/J. Klostermann Jr./M. Anderson/Z. Kingsley (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
P. Brassard/N. Mungovan/B. Barrera guerrero/S. Borenstien/S. Pitcher (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
E. Anderson/D. Birkbeck/E. House/S. Whitaker/F. Sheahan (Cox)/
 
    Bancroft Crew (B)
R. Pena/C. Cui/R. Sulik/H. Osterweis/A. Stahovec (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
S. Jackson/C. O'Shea/N. Kommineni/J. Hawes/S. Burke (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (B)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
W. Rubin/D. Driscoll/G. Kirk-Elliot/G. Siciliano/E. Collins (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (B)
T. Passos/D. Borrero/O. Putnam-Bagley/G. Hunter/J. Parker (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
D. Michaud/A. Hall/T. Pelt/R. Croteau/V. Tardugno (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (B)
C. Bautz/N. LaRosa/P. Wert/M. Zwiercan/I. Rubis (Cox)
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (B)
N. Dyer/Z. Martin/M. White/X. Anthony/J. Manrique (Cox)
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (B)
J. Olivieri/K. Dong/B. Donegan/N. Trainor/Z. Hall (Cox)
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (B)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (B)
J. Pelletier/S. van Duren/D. Donovan/M. Johnson/A. Agulnick (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
A. Poole/J. Rogers/M. Dremov/L. DiCarlo/T. Heilman (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (B)
C. Gjino/R. Priest/S. Grow/N. Bilouris/S. Thomas (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
D. Hackett/R. Anderson/J. Moore/H. Southall/
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (C)
M. Ewing/R. Camposano/W. Bardenheuer/J. Babcock/A. Khurana (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (C)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (C)
P. Fassnacht/C. Estabrooks/G. Hines/J. O'Malley/D. Tufankjian (Cox)
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (C)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (C)
H. Pim/C. Renvyle/D. Soundar/E. Pim/S. Mullins (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (C)
D. Meneses/J. Silva/J. Borowy/J. Hallal/T. O'keefe (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (D)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (D)
H. Figler/A. Wang/T. Williamson/E. Brill/D. Geder (Cox)
 
36 Womens Jr 4+
48
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
M. Laffey/A. Skehan/E. Gromfin/M. McConkey/M. Seitz (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
O. Sullivan/C. Flynn/A. McNeil/L. Catino/M. Flynn (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Shlimak/K. Fay/K. Liu/S. Maxwell/S. Inanoglu (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
S. Jackson MacManus/T. Johnson/L. Monahan/A. Jacob/Z. Tekeian (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
S. KNIGHT/M. Cox/C. Connaughton/C. Keeffe-Jones/C. Orlandella (Cox)/
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
S. Goshdigian/I. Tavares Monteiro/V. Aylward
 
    Coventry Lake Community Rowing Inc. (A)
K. Schenck/A. Breuer/S. Boothroyd/A. Miller/C. Gaines (Cox)/
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
A. Kenney/O. Evans/B. Curran/E. Weldon/F. Shortt (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
A. Wilhelm/E. Scheibl/A. AINSWORTH/H. Redmond/E. McGee (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
P. Kilgore/N. Nepal/M. Trafton/M. Llewelyn/K. Maurice (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
N. Costales/J. Parker/A. Taylor/K. Grant/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
L. Snow/P. Kirchoff/S. Pappas/M. Gass/K. Small (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
A. Surette/H. Bronson/E. May/E. Schneider/A. Woods (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
H. Wilton/O. Frederickson/S. Hallerman/E. Vertullo/J. Pepin (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
D. Normandin/M. Davis/E. Hollingworth/M. Desroches/K. O'Beirne (Cox)/
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
L. Spero/I. Aengenheyster/T. Yarram/N. Fabrizio/I. Chu (Cox)/
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
M. Lee/M. Heeney/G. Ryan/O. Czech/A. Montgomery (Cox)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
Z. Sweetser/A. Garrant/S. Aspinwall/C. Carlisi/K. Rosse (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (A)
J. Brady/C. Brandt/S. Costanzo/C. Mullin/M. Lazaro (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Tremblay/C. Flanigon/K. O'Brien/J. Mills/A. Azzam (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
J. Sagl/D. Hale/L. Kinne/I. Fernandes/M. Cao (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
S. DeLuca/J. Grady/E. Larkin/S. gace/A. Cahill (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
N. Bourassa/S. Wink/K. McGonagle/R. Southall/B. Guecia (Cox)/
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (B)
J. Norek/L. Xu/A. Wilcox/L. Hanlon/C. Chen (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
C. Stehn/E. Szachta/O. Szachta/S. Glinski/G. Wargo (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (B)
A. McGee/E. Swintak/E. Palmer/E. Kazounis/G. McDermott (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
E. Perry/J. White/R. Woolverton/L. Gialluca/S. McNish (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (B)
O. Sirles/M. Dooley/M. Garthwait/A. Demopoulos/m. dalzell (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
M. Tousignant/B. Jean-Laurent/E. Craven/R. Sabatino/B. Corbitt (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (B)
G. Lehto/B. DeJoie/M. Caplan/D. MacDonald/K. Souza (Cox)
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (B)
R. Noris/A. Corcoran/C. Lawrence/J. Ridge/M. Joiner (Cox)
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (B)
L. Cormack/A. Kelly/F. Collins/R. Gallagher/a. ferreira (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (B)
G. Mahoney/S. Naughton/G. Zhou/M. Ropelewski/F. Ellis (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (B)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (B)
E. Iwasyk/S. Henes/G. Borell/G. Leonardi/C. Lopez (Cox)/
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (B)
E. Smith/P. Moulin/K. Tollko/K. Reumann/K. Luong (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (C)
D. Sullivan/K. Auth/K. Winter/C. Hanley/C. SMITH (Cox)
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (C)
A. Files/L. McLaughlin/c. mccarthy/L. Dwyer/O. Murray (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (C)
C. Barton/A. Woo/M. O'Brien/G. Dailey/K. Delaney (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (C)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (C)
A. Zoller/A. Bukoski/A. Tollko/B. Salinas/V. Charpentier (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (D)
L. Levasseur/G. Hutchinson/K. Russo/S. Lovett/J. Chee (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (D)
G. Bizup/E. Hartman/A. Childs/C. Labow/E. O'Kelly-Lynch (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (D)
 
37 Mens Collegiate Novice 4+
3
38 Womens Collegiate Novice 4+
4
39 Mens Jr 2x
8
40 Mens Jr Novice 2x
6
41 Mixed Masters Adaptive 4+
2
42 Womens Masters 4+
7
43 The Paul Wenger Mens Masters 4x
5
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
R. Lyons/C. Rubin/j. jamieson/M. O'Hare
56.3 (52)
    Duxbury Boat Club (A)
D. Murphy/C. Chojnowski/J. Belanger/J. Thomas/
51.8 (51)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
E. Watne/J. Cotter/J. Haisman/D. Gorriaran
70.6 (55)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
C. Nicholson/S. Fagans/G. Woods/M. Ohl
39.7 (48)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Haynes/r. versteeg/T. Denny/P. Gross
116.6 (63)
44 Mens Club 8+
0
45 Womens Club 8+
2
46 Mixed Masters 8+
6
47 Mens Masters 4+
6
48 Mens Open Ltwt 4+
3
49 Mens Jr Ltwt 4+
9
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
P. Fassnacht/C. Estabrooks/G. Hines/J. O'Malley/D. Tufankjian (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
Z. Obel-Omia/C. Buffum/w. silveria/K. Tieu/C. Snow (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Garside/N. Demetriou/W. Carey/C. Brochu/J. Jensen (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
J. Stoudt/j. landry/C. Thorn/M. Creighton/G. MacNeil (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
W. Adams/B. Gibbons/A. Bell/S. Costigan/I. Rubis (Cox)
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
W. Stinson/S. Palumbo/J. Rowden/J. Clohecy/A. Lescovitz (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
M. Mulkern/R. Kutyna/R. Tan/E. Smith/A. Steinert (Cox)
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (B)
X. Anthony/R. Maynard/j. helf/r. sullivan/C. Lucier (Cox)
 
50 Mixed Masters Adaptive 2x
0
51 Mixed Masters 2x
4
52 Womens Open 1x
4
53 Womens Club 1x
2
54 Mens Jr 1x
4
55 Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
3
56 Womens Collegiate Novice 1x
0
57 1:22 PM Mens Jr 8+ B
18
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
W. Enners/E. Dunn/W. Curran/N. Natarajan/A. Winstead/M. Marks/N. Casale/R. Nelson/B. Pepin (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
A. Youssoufian/M. Ferrandino/O. Huang/J. Stein/S. Sullivan/H. Grant/D. Flagg/J. Antonio/N. Wood (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
M. Ewing/R. Camposano/W. Bardenheuer/J. Hawes/B. Molnar/J. Babcock/M. Atwell/M. Ornek/S. Burke (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. MacKinnon/C. Cislo/N. Bin/A. Toland/C. Villarin/J. Ng/P. McGill/T. Driscoll/D. Geder (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. Lloyd/G. alexandre/w. silveria/Z. Obel-Omia/N. Loew/J. Cohan/C. Gross/G. HODER/E. Kazounis (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
L. Lowne/N. Schmitz/P. Riley/E. Baker/N. Clarke/R. Pollak/G. Gurney/M. Ferrarone/X. Lee (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
T. Carr/G. Vieira/C. Latch/K. Doyle/A. DeScenza/A. Hall/W. Dignam/J. Dignam/V. Tardugno (Cox)
 
    Haverhill High School (A)
J. Larsen/T. Neal/J. Mercier/B. Annaloro/E. Tsioropoulos/D. Toothaker/S. OLeary/S. Spreadborough/L. Burrill (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
C. Bautz/N. LaRosa/P. Wert/M. Zwiercan/M. Piscopo/D. Featherstone/C. Adams/J. Bevenour/I. Rubis (Cox)
 
    St. John's Preparatory School (A)
M. Hardiman/N. Coutracos/N. Beucler/L. McGrath/M. Reeves/J. DiNitto/M. Ruffini (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
J. Smith/J. McGann/D. Del Sordo/S. Gilhawley/S. Herold/D. Ragno/D. Perez/S. Emmert/K. Owens (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
W. Walling-Sotolongo/B. Borghesani/O. Bradley/S. Parker/C. Hanlon/T. Keefe/T. Vialle/T. Sahin/A. Khurana (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
A. Stearns/D. Millis/E. Paulmann-Smith/E. Barletta/A. Stearns/B. Abel/M. Serrano/A. Or-Shahar/F. Huntress (Cox)
 
    St. John's Preparatory School (B)
Y. Batlivala/M. Rowse/R. McShane/W. Hart/A. Whitlock/K. Dunn/P. Kane/N. PARISI/J. Martin (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (B)
A. Hunter/l. Donofrio/A. D'Angelico/S. Imbornone/A. Villatoro/E. Eig/T. O'Brien/J. Rubino/C. Torres (Cox)
 
    St. John's Preparatory School (C)
D. Connell/R. Foley/B. Christo/M. Hunt/I. Weist/P. McDowell/A. Fitzgerald/A. Morell (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (C)
L. Rodriguez/F. Heinrich/B. GUIDO/J. Cu/R. Bernal/W. Pikus/P. Groo/M. Elqumos/M. O'Neill (Cox)
 
58 Mens Jr Novice 4+
14
59 Womens Jr Novice 4+
17
60 Womens Open Ltwt 4+
0
61 Mixed Masters 4x
1
62 Mens Jr Novice 4x+
1
63 Womens Masters 2x
4
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
0.0 (0)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
0.0 (0)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
S. St. Pierre/A. Mehr
19.1 (41)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Carroll/E. Dade
76.2 (55)
64 Womens Jr Novice 4x+
7
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
l. yelle/L. Swain/E. Squire/M. Cole/
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
M. Smith/A. Collins/V. Duhaime/C. Pedone
 
    Coventry Lake Community Rowing Inc. (A)
P. Hopkins/C. Jones/M. Austin/E. Shor/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
K. Meyer/L. Levasseur/E. Hogan/I. Tobin
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
C. Shoots/M. Laub/Z. Penta/S. Winters
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (B)
L. Coady/T. Morel/A. Hill/L. Pistor
 
65 Mens Jr 2-
1
66 Womens Jr 2-
2
67 Womens Jr Ltwt 4+
5
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
S. Spink/N. Hansen/M. O'Connell-Vale/L. Ghabbour/L. Magee (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
B. Curran/C. Roest/D. Sullivan/S. Glinski/F. Shortt (Cox)
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
I. Baker/H. Martinelli/C. Kelly/J. Brockney/H. Gagnon (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    The Winsor School (B)
 
68 Mens Jr 8+ A
19
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
T. Metelmann/C. Brown/W. Bazakas-Chamberlain/J. Awad/J. McNamara/N. Pokress/M. Mulkern/J. Wright/P. Lo (Cox)/
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
G. Arnold/J. Kasyjanski/M. Schwartz/N. Romano/J. Redman/V. Capodilupo/L. Jozokos/G. Theodore/Z. Letendre (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
D. Choi/J. Klysner/L. Mattison/N. deLaski/B. Wong/E. Jost price/K. Eskew/M. McCarty/D. Kennedy Slesar (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Yu/B. Buchovecky/S. Scornavacca/D. Fairchild/C. O'Shea/N. Kommineni/C. Clark/S. Jackson/A. Zhu (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
W. Gaynor/G. Calouro/A. MEIRELLES-COCHRAN/N. Rowe/N. Balk King/B. Alden/J. Duguay/T. Decker/M. Poepsel (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
S. Carlisle/W. Stanwood/C. Rubin/J. Campbell/G. Kirk-Elliot/G. Siciliano/W. Rubin/D. Driscoll/N. Rubin (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. lentz/K. McManus/K. Lane/D. McMillan/C. McDermott/J. Kustell/J. Milman/C. Troiano/J. Rayden (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
L. Warburton/D. Venator/J. Garside/G. Graham/L. Lee/W. Carey/N. Demetriou/C. Brochu/J. Jensen (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
D. Tang/C. Cox/J. Downing/G. Poelker-McKee/H. Schmidel/J. Mojica/M. Lesofsky/G. Stella/A. Bohenko (Cox)
 
    Haverhill High School (A)
A. Gaither/D. Bergeron/B. Burns/J. Lacefield/N. Valenti/D. Waters/C. Foley/R. Wynn/A. Bulman (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
J. Boyle/J. Bevenour/N. Braun/A. Cancelliere/A. Bell/B. Gibbons/W. Adams/S. Costigan/S. Hicks (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
J. Viviescas/C. Panneton/A. Diaz/D. Allen/E. Sollinger/B. Burns/M. Halloran/N. Rattanavong/D. Savoie (Cox)/
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
J. LeBlond/T. Southworth/L. James/I. Henderson/S. Conlan/T. Black/T. Castellano/A. Castellano/C. Taylor (Cox)/
 
    St. John's Preparatory School (A)
D. Walker/J. Walsh/J. Bodette/R. Hankins/N. Ambeliotis/P. Martino/J. Callahan/W. Poulin/B. sullivan (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
M. Coacher/S. Imbornone/G. Santiago/S. Jennings/R. Rodas-Herndon/T. Sarmiento/C. Ross/M. Schreier/T. Muller (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
M. Rotering/M. Karpawich/H. Howe/C. Kramer/A. LeBlanc/C. Connors/R. Morgan/I. Gargasz/A. Agulnick (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
D. Silvia/C. Thurow/A. Keefe/B. Klostermann/S. Kumar/S. Adolph/J. Salmonson/N. Villare/J. Wolpert (Cox)
 
    St. John's Preparatory School (B)
A. Martin/E. McDonough/C. Wall/J. Diranian/O. Scola/T. Hodgson/A. Pennace/C. Abdinoor/T. Perry (Cox)
 
69 Womens Collegiate Novice 8+
3
70 Womens Jr 8+
38
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
L. Bell/J. Cha/S. Roberts/L. Sama/E. Alton/A. tenBroek/H. Croteau/L. Curtis/O. Green (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
J. Italia/B. Gould/S. King/M. Henrichon/M. Purcell/C. Delisle/J. O'Leary/N. Anderson/K. Rogers (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
L. Wu/S. Banyen/M. Hogan/I. Aikens/E. Garity/K. Dalmanieras/S. Dzialas/L. Ellis/E. Spy (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
Z. Flanzer/G. White/A. Buchovecky/M. ONEILL/S. Bodager/E. Gresco-Caulfield/E. Perkins/A. Thornton/R. Shrives (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
m. smith/S. Dumaresq/M. Bailey/M. Farber/K. Elliott-Grunes/C. Crowell/T. Howard/L. Owen/C. Orlandella (Cox)/
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Stehn/O. Evans/A. Kenney/O. Szachta/E. Szachta/K. Winter/C. Hanley/E. Weldon/G. Wargo (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
A. McGee/L. Obel-Omia/A. Wilhelm/E. Scheibl/A. Wilkerson/A. AINSWORTH/H. Redmond/B. Wilkerson/E. McGee (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
P. Kilgore/M. Llewelyn/M. Trafton/N. Nepal/J. Van Fleet/N. Jones/E. Lowne/M. Bannister/K. Maurice (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
I. Poduska/P. Pimental/S. MacDonald/T. Pimental/G. von Luetzau/J. Kenney/M. Dhekane/M. Ashour/J. Donovan (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
A. Surette/L. Iwanicki/E. May/H. Bronson/M. Newton/E. Schneider/B. Jean-Laurent/E. O'Brien/A. Woods (Cox)
 
    Haverhill High School (A)
G. Crockett/M. Constabile/J. Flynn/R. Hamel/A. Gendron/S. Lawson/N. Noury/C. Ross/M. Sheehan (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
D. Normandin/S. Pea/E. Hollingworth/M. Desroches/M. Davis/O. Leduc/V. Phonesoukseum/L. Deschene/j. pardo (Cox)/
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
K. Ettinger/A. Creek/L. Doolen/A. Power/E. Chandler/S. Curtis/C. Looke/K. Southworth/S. Love-Webb (Cox)/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
G. Ferrara/K. So/B. Lynch Johnson/L. Keohane/S. Westrick/J. Valente/a. rego/C. Esposito/D. PEDRO (Cox)/
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
Z. Sweetser/A. Garrant/S. Aspinwall/C. Carlisi/M. Vaccaro/F. Van Broeck/M. Blake/E. Geary/K. Rosse (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
E. Dezotell/H. Grenier/C. Watson/M. D'Ambra/H. Nadeau/E. Leary/A. Kuzman/B. Mattos/C. David (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (A)
J. Brady/C. Brandt/S. Costanzo/C. Mullin/G. Borell/S. Henes/A. Pennett/G. Leonardi/M. Lazaro (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Maietta/G. Fargnoli/J. Cook/C. Hurney/A. Laufer/S. DiPietro/M. George/J. Pak/C. Gould (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
C. Stone/N. Nightingale/L. Joseph/I. Princi/E. Heil/E. Plankey/G. Dillon/C. Baldoumas/U. Dass-Vattam (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
M. Laffey/A. Skehan/E. Gromfin/M. McConkey/l. thompson/S. Westerhoff/A. Mulrooney/Z. Cheimets/A. Propp (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
S. Ware/E. Stahl/C. Byrne/M. Gadon/H. Thomas/R. Rick/S. Jacobs/C. Girard/M. Provost (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (B)
I. Massarelli/R. Shiferaw/G. Shannon/L. SooHoo/A. Jean-Noel/N. Carrigg/B. upton/L. Carrigg/E. Ford (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
E. Szelest/A. Maxwell/J. Hawes/B. Bourgeois/C. Keep/E. Papoutsakis/H. Minar/S. Defoe/C. Kranz (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (B)
A. Kemble/D. Elqadi/M. Feeney/G. Ellicott/C. Dougherty/A. Martin/K. Antons/E. Swintak/G. McDermott (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
J. White/L. Gialluca/E. Wright/A. Duffy/A. Weeks/S. Fonseca/M. McCarthy/J. Willey/S. McNish (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
C. Damiani/A. Soutter/E. Craven/A. Flynn/M. Tousignant/G. Kim/K. Beohner/R. Sabatino/J. McCarter (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (B)
S. Larned/J. Barra/O. Hungate/S. Sanghvi/V. Ortiz-Kim/M. Beg/I. Brito/S. Zupkosky/J. Gath (Cox)/
 
    Megunticook Rowing (B)
T. Mott/I. Luce/H. Bifulco/T. Meil/C. King/A. Johnson/L. Kalajian/S. White/K. O'Brien (Cox)/
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (B)
I. Palumbo/K. Keating/L. Williams/P. Bastia/T. Bauer/V. Miller-Tuchon/L. Cianfarani/E. Gladziszewski/E. Morris (Cox)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (B)
E. Iwasyk/A. Johnson/S. Villari/M. Wade/D. ferone/A. Bergkoetter/M. Hobson/M. Dina/C. Lopez (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
L. Berry/A. Donaldson/J. Greenaway/D. Foreman/C. Schuckel/R. Ramesh/H. Robinson/S. Schroeder/J. Wu (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (C)
L. Voges/L. Hempel/M. Ingersoll/A. Kopans/A. Benn/B. Gillis/N. Simon/E. Crowley/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (C)
A. Dorow/S. Avampato/M. Thornton/M. Ats/C. Healey/J. Leveille/M. Goldstein/S. Aulson/M. Carnegie (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (C)
S. Milman/E. Dupre/N. Faiza/S. Swayze/b. hervey/a. aubin/E. Angert/L. Scheibl/S. DeRosa (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (C)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (D)
E. Martin/Z. Galuszewski/C. Getty/S. Bajaj/A. Tiku/A. Kuppuraj/H. Peck/S. Navsaria/G. Comparato (Cox)
 
71 Mens Open Ltwt 8+
0
72 Mens Jr Ltwt 8+
4
73 Womens Open Ltwt 8+
0
74 Womens Jr Ltwt 8+
1
75 Mens Open 2x
0
76 Mens Masters 2x
5
77 Mens Club 2x (HS OK)
5
78 The Jim Polcari Mens Open 8+
4
79 Womens Open 8+
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change