Textile River Regatta

  • Hosted By Merrimac River Rowing Association
  • 2018 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, September 30, 2018
1 Mens Rec 1x (HS OK)
0
2 Womens Rec 1x (HS OK)
0
3 Mens Masters 1x
0
4 Mens Senior Masters 1x
4
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing
B. Fournier
45.0 (47)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School
O. Rosenbladt
49.6 (48)
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
M. Crouthamel
19.0 (40)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Riordan
54.5 (49)
5 Mens Grand Masters 1x
8
6 Mens Veterans Masters 1x
7
7 Womens Masters 1x
0
8 Womens Senior Masters 1x
3
9 Womens Grand Masters 1x
7
10 Womens Veterans Masters 1x
3
11 Womens Jr 1x
11
12 Mens Masters 8+
7
13 Mens Collegiate Novice 8+
3
14 Mens Jr 4x
9
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
W. Gaynor/G. Calouro/A. MEIRELLES-COCHRAN/N. Balk King/
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
A. Lievens/M. Leblanc/S. Bergeron/J. Small
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
I. Cumming/A. Mahadevan/M. Taplin/P. Moore
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
 
    Lake Sunapee Rowing Club (A)
B. Curry/N. Dunbar/A. Klinkenberg/C. Schwabacher
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
K. Brown/A. Gruchot/N. Shapleigh/S. Cavanaugh
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
A. Pollio/E. Mercier/J. Thenin/B. Foulks
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (B)
B. Valli/S. Dumaresq/J. Monteiro/T. Decker
 
15 Womens Masters 4x
6
16 Womens Jr 4x
12
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Shlimak/G. White/K. Fay/K. Liu
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
O. Shirley/E. Simons/R. Puga Gorry/A. Gould
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
M. Bailey/M. Farber/m. smith/T. Howard/
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
S. Waterhouse/L. Duhaime/S. Earnshaw
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
M. Horgan/L. Reid/H. Reid/L. Snow
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
T. Lewis/B. DeJoie/R. Mann/K. Souza
 
    Lake Sunapee Rowing Club (A)
C. Siler/A. hollenbaugh/L. Cannon/J. Hislop
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
k. maheras/I. Boyd/C. Kelly/E. Patterson
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
F. Eves/G. Ferrara/G. Dwyer/C. Esposito/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Laufer/J. Pak/S. Schroeder/L. Berry
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (B)
M. Cox/C. Crowell/K. Elliott-Grunes/L. Owen/
 
    Central Crew Club (B)
L. Dachowski/G. Bannister/L. Barry/K. English
 
17 Mens Jr Novice 8+
18
18 Womens Jr Novice 8+
19
19 Mens Open 2-
1
20 Womens Open 2-
3
21 Womens Club 2x
3
22 Womens Open 2x
0
23 Womens Jr 2x
10
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
S. Bodager/M. ONEILL
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
M. Rudman/S. Dumaresq/
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
R. Shay/A. Szymanski
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
S. Eckerson/M. Rearick
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Weaver/A. Gorriaran/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Czech/L. Handy/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Schuckel/D. Foreman
 
    Great Bay Rowing (B)
E. Gould/N. Bergeron-Killough
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
C. Derry/E. Regan
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
24 Womens Jr Novice 2x
3
25 Womens Jr Ltwt 2x
8
26 Womens Masters 8+
6
27 Mens Open 4+
18
28 Womens Open 4+
13
29 Mens Open 1x
5
30 Mens Open Ltwt 1x
1
31 Mens Club 1x (HS OK)
2
32 Mens Collegiate Novice 1x
4
33 Mens Jr Ltwt 1x
11
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
C. Clark
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing
J. Duguay/
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.
 
    Lowell High School Crew
N. Fiorito/
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance
J. Clohecy
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
L. Gaitskell
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
M. Haisman
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
J. Silver
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
M. Kiselev
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
J. Stone/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
C. Marchiony
 
34 Womens Open Ltwt 1x
0
35 Mens Jr 4+
53
36 Womens Jr 4+
48
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
M. Laffey/A. Skehan/E. Gromfin/M. McConkey/M. Seitz (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
O. Sullivan/C. Flynn/A. McNeil/L. Catino/M. Flynn (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Shlimak/K. Fay/K. Liu/S. Maxwell/S. Inanoglu (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
S. Jackson MacManus/T. Johnson/L. Monahan/A. Jacob/Z. Tekeian (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
S. KNIGHT/M. Cox/C. Connaughton/C. Keeffe-Jones/C. Orlandella (Cox)/
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
S. Goshdigian/I. Tavares Monteiro/V. Aylward
 
    Coventry Lake Community Rowing Inc. (A)
K. Schenck/A. Breuer/S. Boothroyd/A. Miller/C. Gaines (Cox)/
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
A. Kenney/O. Evans/B. Curran/E. Weldon/F. Shortt (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
A. Wilhelm/E. Scheibl/A. AINSWORTH/H. Redmond/E. McGee (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
P. Kilgore/N. Nepal/M. Trafton/M. Llewelyn/K. Maurice (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
N. Costales/J. Parker/A. Taylor/K. Grant/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
L. Snow/P. Kirchoff/S. Pappas/M. Gass/K. Small (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
A. Surette/H. Bronson/E. May/E. Schneider/A. Woods (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
H. Wilton/O. Frederickson/S. Hallerman/E. Vertullo/J. Pepin (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
D. Normandin/M. Davis/E. Hollingworth/M. Desroches/K. O'Beirne (Cox)/
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
L. Spero/I. Aengenheyster/T. Yarram/N. Fabrizio/I. Chu (Cox)/
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
M. Lee/M. Heeney/G. Ryan/O. Czech/A. Montgomery (Cox)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
Z. Sweetser/A. Garrant/S. Aspinwall/C. Carlisi/K. Rosse (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (A)
J. Brady/C. Brandt/S. Costanzo/C. Mullin/M. Lazaro (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Tremblay/C. Flanigon/K. O'Brien/J. Mills/A. Azzam (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
J. Sagl/D. Hale/L. Kinne/I. Fernandes/M. Cao (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
S. DeLuca/J. Grady/E. Larkin/S. gace/A. Cahill (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
N. Bourassa/S. Wink/K. McGonagle/R. Southall/B. Guecia (Cox)/
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (B)
J. Norek/L. Xu/A. Wilcox/L. Hanlon/C. Chen (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
C. Stehn/E. Szachta/O. Szachta/S. Glinski/G. Wargo (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (B)
A. McGee/E. Swintak/E. Palmer/E. Kazounis/G. McDermott (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
E. Perry/J. White/R. Woolverton/L. Gialluca/S. McNish (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (B)
O. Sirles/M. Dooley/M. Garthwait/A. Demopoulos/m. dalzell (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
M. Tousignant/B. Jean-Laurent/E. Craven/R. Sabatino/B. Corbitt (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (B)
G. Lehto/B. DeJoie/M. Caplan/D. MacDonald/K. Souza (Cox)
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (B)
R. Noris/A. Corcoran/C. Lawrence/J. Ridge/M. Joiner (Cox)
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (B)
L. Cormack/A. Kelly/F. Collins/R. Gallagher/a. ferreira (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (B)
G. Mahoney/S. Naughton/G. Zhou/M. Ropelewski/F. Ellis (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (B)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (B)
E. Iwasyk/S. Henes/G. Borell/G. Leonardi/C. Lopez (Cox)/
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (B)
E. Smith/P. Moulin/K. Tollko/K. Reumann/K. Luong (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (C)
D. Sullivan/K. Auth/K. Winter/C. Hanley/C. SMITH (Cox)
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (C)
A. Files/L. McLaughlin/c. mccarthy/L. Dwyer/O. Murray (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (C)
C. Barton/A. Woo/M. O'Brien/G. Dailey/K. Delaney (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (C)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (C)
A. Zoller/A. Bukoski/A. Tollko/B. Salinas/V. Charpentier (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (D)
L. Levasseur/G. Hutchinson/K. Russo/S. Lovett/J. Chee (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (D)
G. Bizup/E. Hartman/A. Childs/C. Labow/E. O'Kelly-Lynch (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (D)
 
37 Mens Collegiate Novice 4+
3
38 Womens Collegiate Novice 4+
4
39 Mens Jr 2x
8
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
N. Rowe/B. Alden/
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
K. Hallerman/M. Lewis
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
K. Brown/A. Gruchot
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
M. Rotering/M. Karpawich/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (B)
T. Velardi/A. Moore
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (B)
I. Gargasz/R. Morgan/
 
40 Mens Jr Novice 2x
6
41 Mixed Masters Adaptive 4+
2
42 Womens Masters 4+
7
43 The Paul Wenger Mens Masters 4x
5
44 Mens Club 8+
0
45 Womens Club 8+
2
46 Mixed Masters 8+
6
47 Mens Masters 4+
6
48 Mens Open Ltwt 4+
3
49 Mens Jr Ltwt 4+
9
50 Mixed Masters Adaptive 2x
0
51 Mixed Masters 2x
4
52 Womens Open 1x
4
53 Womens Club 1x
2
54 Mens Jr 1x
4
55 Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
3
56 Womens Collegiate Novice 1x
0
57 1:22 PM Mens Jr 8+ B
18
58 Mens Jr Novice 4+
14
59 Womens Jr Novice 4+
17
60 Womens Open Ltwt 4+
0
61 Mixed Masters 4x
1
62 Mens Jr Novice 4x+
1
63 Womens Masters 2x
4
64 Womens Jr Novice 4x+
7
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
l. yelle/L. Swain/E. Squire/M. Cole/
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
M. Smith/A. Collins/V. Duhaime/C. Pedone
 
    Coventry Lake Community Rowing Inc. (A)
P. Hopkins/C. Jones/M. Austin/E. Shor/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
K. Meyer/L. Levasseur/E. Hogan/I. Tobin
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
C. Shoots/M. Laub/Z. Penta/S. Winters
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (B)
L. Coady/T. Morel/A. Hill/L. Pistor
 
65 Mens Jr 2-
1
66 Womens Jr 2-
2
67 Womens Jr Ltwt 4+
5
68 Mens Jr 8+ A
19
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
T. Metelmann/C. Brown/W. Bazakas-Chamberlain/J. Awad/J. McNamara/N. Pokress/M. Mulkern/J. Wright/P. Lo (Cox)/
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
G. Arnold/J. Kasyjanski/M. Schwartz/N. Romano/J. Redman/V. Capodilupo/L. Jozokos/G. Theodore/Z. Letendre (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
D. Choi/J. Klysner/L. Mattison/N. deLaski/B. Wong/E. Jost price/K. Eskew/M. McCarty/D. Kennedy Slesar (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Yu/B. Buchovecky/S. Scornavacca/D. Fairchild/C. O'Shea/N. Kommineni/C. Clark/S. Jackson/A. Zhu (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
W. Gaynor/G. Calouro/A. MEIRELLES-COCHRAN/N. Rowe/N. Balk King/B. Alden/J. Duguay/T. Decker/M. Poepsel (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
S. Carlisle/W. Stanwood/C. Rubin/J. Campbell/G. Kirk-Elliot/G. Siciliano/W. Rubin/D. Driscoll/N. Rubin (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. lentz/K. McManus/K. Lane/D. McMillan/C. McDermott/J. Kustell/J. Milman/C. Troiano/J. Rayden (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
L. Warburton/D. Venator/J. Garside/G. Graham/L. Lee/W. Carey/N. Demetriou/C. Brochu/J. Jensen (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
D. Tang/C. Cox/J. Downing/G. Poelker-McKee/H. Schmidel/J. Mojica/M. Lesofsky/G. Stella/A. Bohenko (Cox)
 
    Haverhill High School (A)
A. Gaither/D. Bergeron/B. Burns/J. Lacefield/N. Valenti/D. Waters/C. Foley/R. Wynn/A. Bulman (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
J. Boyle/J. Bevenour/N. Braun/A. Cancelliere/A. Bell/B. Gibbons/W. Adams/S. Costigan/S. Hicks (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
J. Viviescas/C. Panneton/A. Diaz/D. Allen/E. Sollinger/B. Burns/M. Halloran/N. Rattanavong/D. Savoie (Cox)/
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
J. LeBlond/T. Southworth/L. James/I. Henderson/S. Conlan/T. Black/T. Castellano/A. Castellano/C. Taylor (Cox)/
 
    St. John's Preparatory School (A)
D. Walker/J. Walsh/J. Bodette/R. Hankins/N. Ambeliotis/P. Martino/J. Callahan/W. Poulin/B. sullivan (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
M. Coacher/S. Imbornone/G. Santiago/S. Jennings/R. Rodas-Herndon/T. Sarmiento/C. Ross/M. Schreier/T. Muller (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
M. Rotering/M. Karpawich/H. Howe/C. Kramer/A. LeBlanc/C. Connors/R. Morgan/I. Gargasz/A. Agulnick (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
D. Silvia/C. Thurow/A. Keefe/B. Klostermann/S. Kumar/S. Adolph/J. Salmonson/N. Villare/J. Wolpert (Cox)
 
    St. John's Preparatory School (B)
A. Martin/E. McDonough/C. Wall/J. Diranian/O. Scola/T. Hodgson/A. Pennace/C. Abdinoor/T. Perry (Cox)
 
69 Womens Collegiate Novice 8+
3
70 Womens Jr 8+
38
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
L. Bell/J. Cha/S. Roberts/L. Sama/E. Alton/A. tenBroek/H. Croteau/L. Curtis/O. Green (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
J. Italia/B. Gould/S. King/M. Henrichon/M. Purcell/C. Delisle/J. O'Leary/N. Anderson/K. Rogers (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
L. Wu/S. Banyen/M. Hogan/I. Aikens/E. Garity/K. Dalmanieras/S. Dzialas/L. Ellis/E. Spy (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
Z. Flanzer/G. White/A. Buchovecky/M. ONEILL/S. Bodager/E. Gresco-Caulfield/E. Perkins/A. Thornton/R. Shrives (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
m. smith/S. Dumaresq/M. Bailey/M. Farber/K. Elliott-Grunes/C. Crowell/T. Howard/L. Owen/C. Orlandella (Cox)/
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Stehn/O. Evans/A. Kenney/O. Szachta/E. Szachta/K. Winter/C. Hanley/E. Weldon/G. Wargo (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
A. McGee/L. Obel-Omia/A. Wilhelm/E. Scheibl/A. Wilkerson/A. AINSWORTH/H. Redmond/B. Wilkerson/E. McGee (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
P. Kilgore/M. Llewelyn/M. Trafton/N. Nepal/J. Van Fleet/N. Jones/E. Lowne/M. Bannister/K. Maurice (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
I. Poduska/P. Pimental/S. MacDonald/T. Pimental/G. von Luetzau/J. Kenney/M. Dhekane/M. Ashour/J. Donovan (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
A. Surette/L. Iwanicki/E. May/H. Bronson/M. Newton/E. Schneider/B. Jean-Laurent/E. O'Brien/A. Woods (Cox)
 
    Haverhill High School (A)
G. Crockett/M. Constabile/J. Flynn/R. Hamel/A. Gendron/S. Lawson/N. Noury/C. Ross/M. Sheehan (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
D. Normandin/S. Pea/E. Hollingworth/M. Desroches/M. Davis/O. Leduc/V. Phonesoukseum/L. Deschene/j. pardo (Cox)/
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
K. Ettinger/A. Creek/L. Doolen/A. Power/E. Chandler/S. Curtis/C. Looke/K. Southworth/S. Love-Webb (Cox)/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
G. Ferrara/K. So/B. Lynch Johnson/L. Keohane/S. Westrick/J. Valente/a. rego/C. Esposito/D. PEDRO (Cox)/
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
Z. Sweetser/A. Garrant/S. Aspinwall/C. Carlisi/M. Vaccaro/F. Van Broeck/M. Blake/E. Geary/K. Rosse (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
E. Dezotell/H. Grenier/C. Watson/M. D'Ambra/H. Nadeau/E. Leary/A. Kuzman/B. Mattos/C. David (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (A)
J. Brady/C. Brandt/S. Costanzo/C. Mullin/G. Borell/S. Henes/A. Pennett/G. Leonardi/M. Lazaro (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Maietta/G. Fargnoli/J. Cook/C. Hurney/A. Laufer/S. DiPietro/M. George/J. Pak/C. Gould (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
C. Stone/N. Nightingale/L. Joseph/I. Princi/E. Heil/E. Plankey/G. Dillon/C. Baldoumas/U. Dass-Vattam (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
M. Laffey/A. Skehan/E. Gromfin/M. McConkey/l. thompson/S. Westerhoff/A. Mulrooney/Z. Cheimets/A. Propp (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
S. Ware/E. Stahl/C. Byrne/M. Gadon/H. Thomas/R. Rick/S. Jacobs/C. Girard/M. Provost (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (B)
I. Massarelli/R. Shiferaw/G. Shannon/L. SooHoo/A. Jean-Noel/N. Carrigg/B. upton/L. Carrigg/E. Ford (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
E. Szelest/A. Maxwell/J. Hawes/B. Bourgeois/C. Keep/E. Papoutsakis/H. Minar/S. Defoe/C. Kranz (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (B)
A. Kemble/D. Elqadi/M. Feeney/G. Ellicott/C. Dougherty/A. Martin/K. Antons/E. Swintak/G. McDermott (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
J. White/L. Gialluca/E. Wright/A. Duffy/A. Weeks/S. Fonseca/M. McCarthy/J. Willey/S. McNish (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
C. Damiani/A. Soutter/E. Craven/A. Flynn/M. Tousignant/G. Kim/K. Beohner/R. Sabatino/J. McCarter (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (B)
S. Larned/J. Barra/O. Hungate/S. Sanghvi/V. Ortiz-Kim/M. Beg/I. Brito/S. Zupkosky/J. Gath (Cox)/
 
    Megunticook Rowing (B)
T. Mott/I. Luce/H. Bifulco/T. Meil/C. King/A. Johnson/L. Kalajian/S. White/K. O'Brien (Cox)/
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (B)
I. Palumbo/K. Keating/L. Williams/P. Bastia/T. Bauer/V. Miller-Tuchon/L. Cianfarani/E. Gladziszewski/E. Morris (Cox)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (B)
E. Iwasyk/A. Johnson/S. Villari/M. Wade/D. ferone/A. Bergkoetter/M. Hobson/M. Dina/C. Lopez (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
L. Berry/A. Donaldson/J. Greenaway/D. Foreman/C. Schuckel/R. Ramesh/H. Robinson/S. Schroeder/J. Wu (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (C)
L. Voges/L. Hempel/M. Ingersoll/A. Kopans/A. Benn/B. Gillis/N. Simon/E. Crowley/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (C)
A. Dorow/S. Avampato/M. Thornton/M. Ats/C. Healey/J. Leveille/M. Goldstein/S. Aulson/M. Carnegie (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (C)
S. Milman/E. Dupre/N. Faiza/S. Swayze/b. hervey/a. aubin/E. Angert/L. Scheibl/S. DeRosa (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (C)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (D)
E. Martin/Z. Galuszewski/C. Getty/S. Bajaj/A. Tiku/A. Kuppuraj/H. Peck/S. Navsaria/G. Comparato (Cox)
 
71 Mens Open Ltwt 8+
0
72 Mens Jr Ltwt 8+
4
73 Womens Open Ltwt 8+
0
74 Womens Jr Ltwt 8+
1
75 Mens Open 2x
0
76 Mens Masters 2x
5
77 Mens Club 2x (HS OK)
5
78 The Jim Polcari Mens Open 8+
4
79 Womens Open 8+
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change