FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 5, 2013 To Sep 8, 2013
- sprint
- Lake of Varese
- Varese, Italy (ITA)
- Hosted By: International Wedau Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, September 5, 2013 | |||||
NOTE | Racing is scheduled to begin Thursday afternoon | ||||
NOTE | Registration closes on the 31st of July, midnight CET sharp | ||||
101 | M G 2- | Mens G 2- | 24 |
||
102 | W D 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 14 |
||
Composite: Avalon, University Barge |
R. Hassani/J. Fitzwater/T. Stocker/K. Ray/K. Ennis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
E. Szigethy/C. Stockly/C. Morrison/M. Stewart/T. Edsell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
E. Turtle/L. Gamble/S. Burt/L. Pipitone/L. Superczynski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
A. Clayton/R. Bell/D. Trainor/M. Wells/J. Molloy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, TIMAVO |
L. Cressi/C. de Leitenburg/N. Zanolla/M. Iasnig/G. Berti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V. |
I. Kalder/H. Fritzsche/K. Eck/H. Henf/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Inverness, Llandaff |
S. Hunter/H. Smith/T. Wilkinson/H. Geddes/L. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, RV Rijnland, RV de Amstel |
A. Russell/E. Van Dam/S. Manen/E. Hermans/N. Kempen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: New Haven, Duisburger, Berlin, WSAP Hamburg, RSC Rosenheim |
|
||||
Composite: Nottingham, Tideway Scullers, X-Press |
P. Bird/H. Bloor/K. Hearle/S. Brown/J. Dodgson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Club 8+ |
S. Briediene/A. Lingiene/V. Leknickiene/D. Maciuliene/B. Murnikoviene (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Barnes Bridge, Mortlake, Strathclyde Park, Reading |
H. Cook/A. Ord/S. Pollok-Morris/L. Baguley/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, Commercial, Townsville JCU |
M. Daly/B. Hall/M. Martin/J. Kelly/J. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
A. Homa/E. Porte/P. Press/K. Williams/R. Cubitt (Cox)
|
|
|||
103 | M J 1x | Mens J 1x | 11 |
||
104 | M B 2x | Mens B 2x | 93 |
||
105 | W F-K 2- | Womens F-K 2- | 5 |
||
Riverside Rowing Club |
B. Morgan/A. Ellis
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
N. Cato/M. Robbins/
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
L. Ironside/V. Grant
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Barnes Bridge |
P. Rayner/J. Darling
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
O. Pekná/Z. Norková
|
|
|||
106 | M E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 32 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Helseth/H. Paulsen/S. Fiskerstrand/E. Godoy/A. Helseth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
P. Refsnes/H. Refsnes/K. Almaas/E. Liaaen/S. Kleive (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Weißenfelser Ruderverein 1884 |
M. Schlueter/H. Schulz/M. Ludwig/V. Rohleder/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
P. Gallen/A. Stockly/A. Garzino-Demo/B. Dunne/T. Edsell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Drummoyne, City of Derry |
C. Hunter/D. Brown/G. D'Urso/G. Canning/J. Molloy (Cox)
|
|
|||
City of Cambridge Rowing Club |
R. Carpenter/I. Smith/C. Efford/S. Murray/H. James (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV Rijnland |
K. op den Velde/M. Rom Colthoff/R. Wessel/W. ten Have/E. Veraart (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, RV Oberhausen, RV Bochum, Mark Wetter |
F. Kerkhoff/U. Steuber/V. Willsch/W. Popp/I. Baumgart (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, The Reds |
A. Peake/M. Dunn/D. Powe/D. Godfrey/K. Mills (Cox)
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
M. Judson/D. Walker/P. Stanley/T. Baker/E. Hocking (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Eliseev/V. Pereverzev/A. Klimovskikh/Y. Kartoshkin/L. Yuvchenko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Strela |
I. Anisimov/V. Chikov/A. Sinitsin/G. Astakhov/E. Astakhova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
O. Kephalas/N. Mackenzie/D. Macdonald/T. Smith/B. Boyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, Grasshopper |
R. Lesnau/D. Sayner/P. Stekl/G. Tintor/D. Gilbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, Palm Beach |
M. Gasper/W. Updegrave/M. Stormberg/J. Green/L. Heim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Collegians Boat Club |
P. Murray/E. Bracken/B. O'Connor/O. Wilson/J. Heney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Club 8+ |
A. Sulikovskis/K. Adomaitis/A. Dulinskas/R. Paskauskas/B. Murnikoviene (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Genovese 1890, SC Lario, Canottieri Sanremo |
C. Battaglia/G. Rolando/A. Bosco/S. Brera/D. Noseda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V. |
M. Krakor/T. Bekendorf/U. Horbach/A. Mosel/C. Brokjans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Saarbruecken, SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach, RV Hellas Offenbach, Hannover, Mühlheimer RV |
F. Schütze/G. Hürter/G. Gavrilovic/J. Leydecker/M. Mohrmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
M. Martins/G. Mattos/M. Munhoz/M. Rodorigo/E. Silva (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Quintin |
R. Lonergan/F. Jefferies/P. Meaney/H. Jones/L. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Murdoch University |
S. Diggins/C. Beckett/K. Price/G. Vines/V. Grant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, RC Reuss Luzern |
I. Clairs/I. Boserio/A. Vogt/J. Fischer/V. Grant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CHARGERS, Santa Catarina, Martinelli |
A. Teixeira/E. Santos/L. Melo/C. Dutra/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, HAVK Mladost, VK Croatia |
N. Oremuz/K. Mujkic/B. Cetinic/R. Grzunov/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, Commercial, Brisbane & GPS, Bagsværd |
I. Holzberger/R. Krippner/C. Baker/J. Bloch/J. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Poole, Monmouth |
P. Jacobs/J. Ewans/C. Cooper/G. Lloyd/S. Royston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bohemians Praha, Blesk |
M. Kysely/M. Strnad/P. Holecek/V. Burda/A. Onheiserova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Hodonín, VK Lysá n/L., VK Perun Ostrava, SVK Breclav |
J. Ertel/J. Pesat/K. Vanek/P. Sláma/P. Svitakova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, Bohemians Praha |
J. Mak/D. Nenutil/J. Prachar/J. Stancl/E. Petrickova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
V. Kerrigan/D. Wright/M. Drury/P. Vrede/J. Vrede (Cox)
|
|
|||
107 | W B 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 13 |
||
Composite: ORCA, De Hunze |
N. Agricola/H. Jong/S. Mom/E. Riel/D. Hansen/W. Wijma/E. der Staal/N. Festen/F. Opinen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Mortlake |
|
||||
Composite: Belvoir, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, SC Audax |
M. Van Daehlen/S. Bordis/S. Franck/B. Huhn/U. Lohmann/D. Gubbi/K. Martinen/B. den Horst/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer RC HANSA, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
A. Teichler/B. Lid/B. Brüns/S. Behr/I. Meyer/F. Lindemann/K. Schmols/E. Brackmann/B. Meyer-Richtering (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
D. Niada/M. Travaini/C. Da Re/R. Scaltritti/L. Simionato/K. Todeschini/N. Rasini/M. Andrighetto/M. Di Battisti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri aniene, Tirrenia Todaro, Tiber, Roma CC |
E. Oroseanu/L. Patti/G. Benigni/M. Daniele/P. Grizzetti/D. Dickmann/C. Palazzi/R. Bedin/D. Pintaldi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Hannover, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Angaria |
E. Hipler/D. Akca/K. Kodolitsch/N. Moeller/S. Imhof/M. Seesemann/J. Weiskorn/B. Flohr/F. Erdmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Leicester, Robs, Trentham |
L. Pulford/S. Horrocks/S. Cochrane/N. Ellis/A. Gejlsbjerg/C. Bedingfield/K. Webster/A. Bosnyak/H. Marsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Peterborough, Champion the Thames |
L. Townrow/J. Canton/C. White/A. Wing/H. Marsters/S. Royles/B. McCabe/C. Jacklin/A. Hewitt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Nassovia Höchst, Duisburger, RV Oberhausen, Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania, Ruderverein Empor, RV Bochum, WSV Bürgel, Dortmund |
B. Ratajczyk/M. Damm/B. Gabriel/J. Ciesielski/B. Blanckmeister/K. Sauerland/T. Gerecht/R. Sybille/I. Deutschland (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Tegel, Lübeck |
A. Pannicke/L. Börnecke/A. Mende/I. Schröder/H. Lehmann/M. Jaensch/M. Borchardt/A. von Minckwitz/S. Heimann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Wallingford, Nottingham, Barnes Bridge |
C. Thomas/C. Richardson/K. Kapernaros/S. Axon/R. Waller/J. Lion/J. Harris/A. Brown/J. Dodgson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Radolfzell, De Hoop, RV Hellas Offenbach, Duisburger, Soroksári Evezos, De Hertog, Szeged VSE, Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős SE |
|
||||
108 | M H 4x | Mens H 4x | 17 |
||
109 | W E 4- | Womens E 4- | 10 |
||
110 | M C 1x | Mens C 1x | 133 |
||
111 | W H-K 2x | Womens H-K 2x | 6 |
||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
J. Stone/B. Hogan
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
H. Takita/Y. Goto
|
|
|||
Reial Club Maritim de Barcelona |
M. Filella/R. Pie
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, USV TU Dresden |
P. Rayner/V. Zimmert
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, FRCW Berlin |
|
||||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
P. Maasland/V. Irving
|
|
|||
112 | M F 4- | Mens F 4- | 36 |
||
113 | W C 4x | Womens C 4x | 40 |
||
114 | M I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 10 |
||
115 | W A 1x | Womens A 1x | 49 |
||
A.S.R. Nereus |
J. Van De Dobben
|
|
|||
Alsterruderverein Hanseat |
D. Jung
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
A. Caraffini
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ispra A.S.D. |
E. Trump
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
A. Favaro
|
|
|||
Deben Rowing Club |
E. Wix
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
J. Thornton
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Anikina
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Safina
|
|
|||
Hallescher Ruderclub e.V. im USV Halle e.V. |
Y. Schiek
|
|
|||
Idroscalo Milano |
F. Perego
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
J. Horst
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
J. Scheffer
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
S. Cochrane
|
|
|||
Lyngby Roklub |
L. Wissing
|
|
|||
Molesey Boat Club |
P. Delvalle
|
|
|||
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club |
L. Kallal
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
G. Becker
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
L. Wetten
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
D. Mallinson
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
C. Dickinson
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
S. Pollok-Morris
|
|
|||
Rob Roy Boat Club |
C. Bedingfield
|
|
|||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
S. Schaap-van Hees
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
I. Seemann
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
T. Habben-Jansen
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
I. Kok
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Hertog |
R. de Vries/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
M. Manios
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Lausanne |
C. Pellegrino/
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Lausanne |
H. Moon Vogels/
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. |
J. Wartenberg
|
|
|||
Ruderklub Flensburg e.V. |
S. Arndt
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
R. Wagner
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
C. Jürgens
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Saarbruecken |
E. Balogh/
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
A. Schnoor/
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Wandsbek |
U. An Huef
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Ceresio |
S. Daina
|
|
|||
Sport Club do Recife |
E. Santinoni
|
|
|||
Stuttgart-Cannstatter Ruderclub |
K. Frey
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
A. Weisse
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
J. Harris
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
C. Thomas
|
|
|||
Trentham Boat Club |
N. Ellis
|
|
|||
Tübinger Ruderverein "Fidelia" 1877/1911 e.V. |
G. Bertram
|
|
|||
Unione Sportiva Carate Urio 1895 |
L. Fuina
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
K. Ennis
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Smíchov |
M. Cihakova
|
|
|||
116 | M A 2- | Mens A 2- | 28 |
||
117 | M D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 40 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Berset/J. Myklebust/T. Andersen/E. Liaaen/S. Kleive/E. Devold/H. Refsnes/B. Hjelle/S. Kleive (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
P. Refsnes/E. Godoy/C. Valderhaug/K. Almaas/A. Fiskerstrand/H. Bjerkan/A. Helseth/H. Grung/A. Helseth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
C. Tolfsby/H. Paulsen/R. Haaberg/A. Sommerdalen/S. Fiskerstrand/K. Kverndokk/G. Soreide/A. Kleven/K. Skorgevik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Bernburger RC, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel, Weißenfelser Ruderverein 1884 |
F. Schulze/M. Ludwig/V. Rohleder/G. Rudolf/G. Saalfeld/H. Schulz/M. Schlüter/U. Sauerbrey/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
D. Law/S. Denley-Hill/D. Phillips/A. Lowes/M. Howe/J. Carter/P. Billin/D. Reed/C. Barratt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
M. Walser/D. Leber/C. Kroepfli/L. Geering/S. Kreinbrink/A. Chiquet/M. Schmitz/T. Thoenen/S. Stuber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite, RK am Wannsee, Hersfelder, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee, Hamburger und Germania |
T. Heyer-Stuffer/A. Fischer/J. Galandi/R. Kruse/K. Jancke/F. Lauter/J. Flicker/K. Kroll/A. Schulz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Corgeno, Arolo, Canottieri Varese |
P. Caprioli/A. Prina/P. Sessa/G. Ponti/L. Frigo/M. Fattoretto/L. Gonti/F. Corazza/A. Cassani (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canottieri Lario |
A. Fornasiero/M. Girola/G. Tonghini/P. Cortelazzo/R. Dotti/F. Quaglino/D. Noseda/M. Ballabio/D. Noseda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri aniene, Tirrenia Todaro, 3 Ponti |
R. Dezi/A. Schirò/A. Ligi/S. Fiorini/M. Caselli/M. Casa/N. Cavalcanti/A. D'Amico/D. Pintaldi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Upper Thames, The Reds, Monmouth |
A. Peake/D. Byrnes/D. Powe/D. Godfrey/M. Kelly/M. Downey/S. Randell/J. Dobbin/N. Cobb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Club Nautique Chambéry le Bourget du Lac |
J. Mascard/P. Morand/A. Pilat/M. Rollet/C. Roche/P. Faug-porret/B. Quay thevenon/D. Vincent/N. Boudet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Belfast BC, Cappoquin, Old Collegians, Drummoyne |
D. McGuinness/F. O`Toole/C. Hunter/G. Canning/M. Heavey/D. Donnelly/D. Crowley/P. Murray/J. Molloy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Eliseev/V. Pereverzev/A. Klimovskikh/Y. Kartoshkin/I. Anisimov/K. Sazonov/S. Sukharev/S. Aripov/O. Rozhkova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Strela |
D. Ovechko/O. Gatsak/V. Rozhkov/M. Beknazarov/A. Sinitsin/M. Lek/V. Chikov/G. Astakhov/E. Astakhova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pinheiros, Palm Beach, GPA, Genovese 1890 |
C. Cordal/N. Holland/I. Mocelin/A. Donadio/L. Nardi/C. Leonelli/M. Memoli/N. Degola/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, CR Bandeirantes, Corinthians, Universidade de Sao Paulo |
E. Rodrigues/M. Polchowicz/V. Da Ponte/I. de Oliveira/C. Fonseca/G. Salgueiro Lourenço/J. da Silveira/F. Pereira/A. Bedrikow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Jönköpings RS, Öresjö |
R. Johansson/A. Wilgotson/B. Ekros/J. Johansson/H. Augustsson/J. Larsson/P. Näsström/P. Carlsson/U. Héllen (Cox)
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
M. Top/S. Koekkoek/O. Dinkelaar/S. Henk/F. Mulder/W. Van West/B. Los/J. Graham/L. Vloedmans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Mortlake, Quintin, Putney Town |
R. Lonergan/F. Jefferies/P. Meaney/A. Boileau/G. Peel/A. Tompkins/S. Aquilina/H. Jones/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
C. Corneliusson/L. Löfman/J. Andersson/C. Hugoson/K. Bernhardsson/H. Hjerpe/J. Brischewski/J. Lagerbladh/G. Svensson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, RG Speyer |
G. Peter/R. Burkhardt/M. Gärtner/A. Kabs/J. Detlef/J. Hock/O. Gärtner/H. Schwager/K. Laakmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
G. Johansson/S. Eriksson/P. Hurtig/G. Haggren/L. Lindqvist/G. Hedenberg/J. Nilsson/J. Nicklasson/M. Haggren (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mykolayiv Oblast Boat Racing Federation |
K. Lytvinenko/E. Burykh/O. Skrypov/L. Klymenko/S. Chebanov/I. Loshchylov/S. Horbachuk/O. Bendaryk/O. Huliy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RSC Cerea, CUS Torino, TIMAVO |
R. Uberti/L. Elia/P. Italiano/B. Coero/R. Bevilacqua/C. Lovisolo/G. Boldrino/E. Riccio/G. Berti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bern, RC Rheinfelden 1921, WSV Waldshut |
R. Wittmann/R. Wilz/B. Grzedzicki/E. Grobert/M. Grobert/K. Bitsch/H. Breuer/C. Hagen/C. Wittmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Genovese 1890, Canottieri Sanremo, Elpis |
A. Magnasco/P. Dagnino/C. Battaglia/G. Rolando/G. Tomatis/F. Misurale/S. Brera/P. Caprari/F. Bonifaeis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
A. Pirscher/P. Guldimann/R. Hoevel/P. Flohr/F. Ammann/D. Bodmer/M. Läng/G. Kraut-Giesen/T. Sommerhalder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Muenster, RV Waltrop, Hanau |
M. Krakor/M. Kliesch/U. Horbach/A. Mosel/B. Kruse/G. Wellie/J. Henkel/G. Knappe/K. Todenhofer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Crefeld, RV Oberhausen, RV Bochum, RV Dorsten, Mark Wetter |
F. Kerkhoff/U. Steuber/W. Klapheck/T. Bekendorf/F. Scheben/T. Speckbrock/J. Schäfer/V. Willsch/I. Baumgart (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, SC Berlin-Koepenick, RK am Wannsee, Mühlheimer RV, Arkona, Bad Lobenstein, Waidmannslust |
U. Duenze/O. Donner/P. Höhne/M. Andreowsky/M. Schadock/T. Böttcher/B. Daehn/I. Callies/N. Boy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
|
||||
Composite: RV Saarbruecken, SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach, Koblenz, Hannover, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Mühlheimer RV |
F. Schütze/G. Hürter/D. Zimmer/G. Gavrilovic/V. Steinberger/H. Löser/C. Anspach/J. Leydecker/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, Magdeburger Ruderclub, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
T. Micka/A. Gohla/O. Wiedfeldt/M. König/R. Einbeck/M. Schultz/R. Koch/U. Ganse/R. Hagedorn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri firenze, Monopoli, CUS Bari |
S. Calabretto/A. Carparelli/L. Magnatta/G. Sardella/N. Mangialardi/G. Presicci/P. Paciullo/G. Fortunato/S. Filippo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CHARGERS, Santa Catarina, Martinelli |
A. Teixeira/E. Santos/R. Rosario/A. Baracuhy/P. Silva Filho/D. Antunes de Oliveira/L. Melo/C. Dutra/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Tresnjevka, HAVK Mladost, VK Croatia |
N. Oremuz/K. Mujkic/B. Cetinic/R. Grzunov/P. Grujin/V. Danon/B. Arbutina/R. Kanjera/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tuebinger, RHKYC, Flamengo, Fredensborg, Bagsværd |
A. Feighelstein/J. Custódio/M. Koslowsky/H. Tabet Cruz/M. Welles/S. Lottholz/S. Heinrichsen/J. do Amaral/E. Heinrichsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Monmouth |
M. Stewart-Woods/S. Lee/E. Froggatt/J. Allison/J. Ewans/G. Lloyd/D. Hope/C. Cooper/S. Royston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Avalon, City of Derry |
P. Gallen/B. Dunne/D. Brown/G. D'Urso/A. Stockly/A. Garzino-Demo/J. Franklin/G. Wiseman/T. Edsell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friday, September 6, 2013 | |||||
201 | W C 4- | Womens C 4- | 13 |
||
Avalon Rowing Club |
C. Stockly/E. Szigethy/T. Stocker/J. Fitzwater
|
|
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Mortlake |
C. Bell-Syer/A. Ramsden/C. Greenhaigh/J. Gapper
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Inverness |
S. Hunter/R. Bell/H. Smith/H. Geddes
|
|
|||
Composite: Esperia, Canottieri Caprera |
F. Laugero/E. Zinetti/M. Chirieleison/P. Salvat
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Gavirate |
V. Sempiana/C. Cadario/A. DijK/V. Bruni
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Pirnaer RV, Sportclub Magdeburg, Magdeburger Ruderclub |
K. Geffers/S. Smolka/K. Ganse/G. Wölfer
|
|
|||
Composite: Erster Kieler RC, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
M. Van Daehlen/S. Bordis/S. Franck/S. Gaby
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
R. Schotsman/J. de Graaf/S. Manen/Q. Heek
|
|
|||
Composite: Neste, SMARK, Takon Soutajat |
A. Lahtinen/J. Virkki/A. Vehman/J. Pietiläinen
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Peterborough |
H. Marsters/J. Canton/R. Hyde/S. Royles
|
|
|||
Roma Circolo Canottieri |
E. Oroseanu/B. Sigillo/M. Sigilló/F. Molinari
|
|
|||
Composite: Soroksári Evezos, Szeged VSE, Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős SE, Hungary |
Z. Sáriné Házi/G. Rockenbauer/E. Petrovski/F. Tóth
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Barnes Bridge, Mortlake |
H. Cook/C. Thomas/Z. Guiniven/L. Baguley
|
|
|||
202 | M A 1x | Mens A 1x | 72 |
||
203 | M D 4x | Mens D 4x | 68 |
||
204 | W F-K 4- | Womens F-K 4- | 12 |
||
Avalon Rowing Club |
M. Stewart/K. Ray/R. Hassani/S. Kelly
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, De Hoop, VK Slavia Praha |
O. Pekna/E. Van Dam/B. Sims/Z. Norková
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Los Gatos, Colorado Rowing, MTK |
P. Hawkey/M. Goszleth/M. Wurster/P. McDonald
|
|
|||
Composite: New Haven, S.A.C., Mile High, Fredensborg |
|
||||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
E. Müller/S. Kleinschmidt/A. Weber/B. Zeibig
|
|
|||
Port Adelaide Rowing Club |
R. Mussared/C. Hagger/M. Fogarty/R. Boucaut
|
|
|||
Riverside Rowing Club |
A. Ellis/B. Morgan/A. Pennington/R. Downey
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
M. Robbins/N. Cato/L. Ironside/V. Grant
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Maidenhead, Barnes Bridge, Burway RC |
P. Rayner/J. Parry/K. Phillips/J. Darling
|
|
|||
Composite: USV TU Dresden, FRCW Berlin, MTK, WSAP Hamburg |
|
||||
Composite: Vesper, Victoria City, Tevere Remo |
N. Griswold/J. Kaplow/P. Maasland/V. Irving
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Avalon |
A. Franklin/S. Trice/C. Yeager/P. Morrison
|
|
|||
205 | M G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 21 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
P. Refsnes/K. Almaas/H. Refsnes/B. Hjelle/T. Andersen/A. Fiskerstrand/S. Fiskerstrand/A. Kleven/S. Kleive (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremer RC HANSA, Segeberger Ruderclub, Bremer Sport-Club e.V., Ruderklub Flensburg |
G. Tapken/H. Heidrich-Bodensieck/K. Wehkamp/K. Hansen/H. Knoche/H. Falk/D. Sauerberg/E. Fuchs/B. Meyer-Richtering (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Waatz Masters |
G. Noe/T. Nogradi/T. Simon/J. Búza/I. Dávid/L. Penzes/T. Melega/L. Lucsánszky/J. Meszaros (Cox)
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
H. Willads/J. Frydendahl/A. Sørensen/P. Munch/N. Refslund/N. Fredsted/P. Hedegaard/A. Torp/A. Lunde (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, RV Rijnland, Die Leythe, poseidon |
H. Stefels/B. Meijn/B. Luttikhuizen/R. Kieft/W. Van Boeschoten/D. D' Hoore/E. Maan/W. Van Schelven/A. Haase (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Nakamura/M. Goda/K. Yamada/K. Fukuda/H. Tsurukai/K. Kimura/Y. Nakayama/M. Mori/H. Honda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
K. Motoyasu/M. Hiromichi/I. Yoshio/T. Toshikatsu/S. Masamitsu/H. Tsuneo/M. Tsutomu/T. Kanji/K. Tadashi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nouseikai, Dankaigo, Tanseikai |
N. Shibata/T. Shiomi/Y. Yanagi/T. Matsuo/M. Kawaguchi/K. Saito/K. Sano/T. Hirai/H. Takenaka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nouseikai, Nagoya, Dankaigo |
Y. Kubota/S. Kobayashi/K. Kitai/K. Aragane/Y. Otani/F. Matsumura/T. Makino/H. Kobayashi/M. Higuchi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
V. Krizek/C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/P. Knight/P. Stekl/D. Sayner/C. Pieper/D. Draeger/L. Heim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Polytechniker RC Zurich, Seeclub Zürich, Baden, See-Club, Rapperswil-Jona |
D. Steiner/P. Pfenninger/E. Reussner/B. Aklin/S. Bitterli/G. Wiewiorski/M. Läng/F. Wilkening/S. Aubry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Colorado Rowing |
M. Shonstrom/T. Murphy/J. Colosimo/R. Jones Jr/R. Case/H. Wurster/S. Thompson/D. Smith/A. Shonstrom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Vliet/L. Ford/W. Haase/H. Kolk/E. Ford/E. Mors/P. Reimer/W. Handels/M. Goossens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Berlin, Favorite, Lübecker RK, RC Bergedorf |
R. Borchardt/U. Frenzel/K. Schramm/B. Strocka/H. Schwarz/W. Simon/H. Poscharsky/K. Koncke/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RG Wetzlar, RV Oberhausen, Siegburger, Favorite, Hürther, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V. |
R. Meyer/E. Ruehl/O. Hoekzema/W. Popp/H. Kunze/E. Reinhard/W. Sprengler/H. Schulz/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach, RV Hellas Offenbach, Berlin |
F. Plitzner/E. Haas/P. Teichert/W. Paul/T. Hitzbleck/J. Leudesdorff/B. Hoffmann/H. Köpke/S. Edel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: CHARGERS, Fredensborg, Lyngby, Roskilde, Holstebro |
S. Nielsen/J. Andersen Rud/S. Lyster/O. Roemer/C. Hansen/L. Nielsen/C. Sorensen Toft/H. Ulriksen/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Olympischer RC Rostock, Pirat Wien, RV Normannen |
C. Tesarirk/F. Nitsche/D. Vier/N. Hlobil/H. Cziczek/M. Block/P. Basz/P. Inmann/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Quintin, Reading |
C. Drury/P. Stuart-Bennett/A. Almond/W. Scott/M. Dudley/T. Rose/P. Taylor/W. Evans/G. Herbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, VK Hodonín, VK Perun Ostrava, SVK Breclav |
J. Ertel/V. Cernak/M. Hatala/M. Vyroubal/J. Zboril/J. Urban/K. Vanek/J. Drabek/R. Mrakava (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Avalon |
F. Verhulst/J. Franklin/T. Caton/G. Wiseman/P. Greipp/R. McClure/T. Demers/B. Dunne/T. Edsell (Cox)
|
|
|||
206 | M I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 6 |
||
207 | W A 2x | Womens A 2x | 39 |
||
Basler Ruder-Club |
A. Walter/S. Damer
|
|
|||
Bremer Sport-Club e.V.-RA- |
A. Teichler/S. Behr/
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Corgeno, Gavirate |
I. Pagani/D. Niada
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
A. Favaro/S. Baran
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
T. D'Alba/C. Valentini
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub v Brně |
R. Macasová/B. Varekova
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Vasco da Gama |
K. Banholi/B. Barros Lima
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Anikina/O. Kalacheva
|
|
|||
Grupo Corvera de Remo |
Y. Garcia Villabrille/M. Dominguez Lorenzo/
|
|
|||
Composite: Hallescher Ruderclub, Ruderklub Flensburg |
S. Arndt/Y. Schiek
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
M. Bergner/I. Andersson
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, RV de Amstel |
J. Scheffer/I. Seemann
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
J. Horst/A. De Graaf
|
|
|||
K.G.R. De Hunze |
E. der Staal/H. Jong
|
|
|||
Composite: Rheinklub Alemannia, Stuttgart-Cannstatter |
K. Frey/G. Roller
|
|
|||
Køge Roklub |
C. Andersen/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Composite: Leicester, Trentham |
N. Ellis/S. Cochrane
|
|
|||
Composite: Lübeck, Wandsbek |
U. An Huef/M. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
K. Maiqvist/E. Skoow
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
L. Arve/M. Erlandsen
|
|
|||
RG Wiking Leipzig im SC DHfK e.V. |
A. Loeffler/K. Paelecke
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
I. Kok/T. Jansen
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
K. Linton/L. Gildersleeve
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Tegel, Brandenburg |
S. Donner/J. Wartenberg
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
K. Kodolitsch/N. Moeller
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
M. Senn/U. Pirscher
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Blauweiss Basel |
K. Thalmann/N. Zöllig
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
I. Paddags/A. Schön
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Uster |
P. Copes/C. Sewerin
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
K. Martin/R. Wagner
|
|
|||
SMARK |
M. Laaksonen/T. Valkonen
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
D. Etiebet/C. Thomas
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
J. Harris/J. Lion
|
|
|||
Tiber Rowing |
L. Patti/R. Bedin
|
|
|||
Unione Sportiva Carate Urio 1895 |
L. Fuina/D. Capurso
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
J. Wesson/K. Ennis
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
E. Cernakova/V. Fišerová
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Schifferclub Neckarrems |
C. Bachmann/S. Woeppel
|
|
|||
Composite: Wycliffe, Reading |
S. Payne/S. Pollok-Morris
|
|
|||
208 | M B 4x | Mens B 4x | 38 |
||
209 | W D 2- | Womens D 2- | 6 |
||
210 | M E 1x | Mens E 1x | 107 |
||
211 | W G 2x | Womens G 2x | 8 |
||
212 | M H 4- | Mens H 4- | 8 |
||
213 | W B 4x | Womens B 4x | 32 |
||
214 | M C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 16 |
||
215 | M F 2- | Mens F 2- | 25 |
||
216 | W E 2x | Womens E 2x | 19 |
||
217 | M J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 4 |
||
218 | W H-K 1x | Womens H-K 1x | 9 |
||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
R. Camu/
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
J. Stone
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
B. Borkowska
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
M. Takamura
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
H. Takita
|
|
|||
Richetrshorner Ruderverein e.V. |
G. Hill
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
L. Brouwer-Vogel
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
P. Rayner
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
V. Irving
|
|
|||
219 | M A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 9 |
||
220 | M D 4- | Mens D 4- | 31 |
||
221 | W C 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 12 |
||
222 | M G 2x | Mens G 2x | 68 |
||
223 | W F 1x | Womens F 1x | 7 |
||
224 | M B 2- | Mens B 2- | 24 |
||
225 | W A 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 3 |
||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
L. Townrow/A. Wing/C. White/S. Royles/J. Dodgson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Tegel, Lübeck |
A. Pannicke/L. Börnecke/I. Schröder/A. Mende/S. Heimann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Mortlake |
D. Etiebet/C. Thomas/J. Harris/J. Lion/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
226 | M E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 25 |
||
227 | W D 4x | Womens D 4x | 23 |
||
228 | M H 1x | Mens H 1x | 38 |
||
229 | M C 2x | Mens C 2x | 125 |
||
230 | W G-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 4 |
||
231 | M F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 30 |
||
Composite: A.S.R. Nereus, De Hoop |
B. Los/J. Graham/F. Mulder/B. Tuinzing/T. Van Den Ende (Cox)
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
O. Trombetta/V. Braz da Silva/H. Amaral/F. Amaral/E. Paes e Lima (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, City of Derry |
P. Gallen/B. Dunne/D. Brown/G. D'Urso/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Drummoyne |
C. Hunter/G. Canning/J. Andrews/G. Wearne/J. Molloy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cappoquin, Old Collegians |
B. O'Connor/P. Murray/S. Wilmer/N. Sullivan/J. Heney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Remo, Paysandu |
I. Seabra/J. Carvalho/A. Sampaio/J. Beltrao Rosas/J. Jesus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Appleby/M. Judson/D. Walker/P. Stanley/E. Hocking (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Roskilde, Holstebro, ARC Würzburg |
S. Nielsen/J. Andersen Rud/O. Roemer/C. Sorensen Toft/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
S. Henk/B. Flip/F. Jan/W. Van West/L. Vloedmans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
O. Kephalas/N. Mackenzie/R. Vigus/T. Smith/B. Boyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Minerva Bath, Broxbourne |
P. Lumley/K. Riekemann/T. Stokes/A. Kelly/B. Scott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mortlake, Quintin |
J. Ferris/G. Peel/R. Hine/A. Bramah/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mykolayiv Oblast Boat Racing Federation |
O. Bendaryk/I. Kisietov/V. Burlachenko/P. Lobach/V. Dobrolevskyy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
S. Masamitsu/T. Kanji/I. Mitsuyuki/S. Noboru/O. Masanori (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
I. Yoshio/M. Hiromichi/M. Tsutomu/T. Toshikatsu/H. Mitsuru (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nagoya, Uozaki |
T. Naya/I. Yokoyama/N. Namba/T. Hashizume/T. Kawai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
V. Krizek/D. Miksic/P. Knight/H. Rasmussen/D. Gilbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Vliet/E. Mors/E. Ford/L. Ford/A. Haase (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
D. Devez/C. Giecold/N. James/A. Rousseau/C. Boyer-Gonin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Hanau |
G. Knappe/M. Kliesch/W. Reppel/A. Mosel/K. Todenhofer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Saarbruecken, RV Hellas Offenbach, RV Oberhausen |
G. Hürter/W. Popp/O. Hoekzema/F. Schulze/M. Mohrmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Seeclub Zürich, South Australia |
P. Gebhardt/R. Dankbaar/L. Mitchell/G. Wiewiorski/L. Montgomery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
D. Torres/M. Rodorigo/M. Martins/P. Mathias/E. Silva (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, SC Berlin-Grünau, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
U. Sauerbrey/C. Peters/H. Goltz/K. Nagler/B. Kaiser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Olympischer RC Rostock, Pirat Wien |
N. Hlobil/F. Nitsche/P. Basz/M. Block/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, Commercial, Brisbane & GPS, Bagsværd |
I. Holzberger/R. Krippner/I. Mathieson/J. Bloch/J. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Monmouth |
C. Cooper/J. Ewans/G. Lloyd/J. Dobbin/S. Royston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Perun Ostrava, SVK Breclav |
J. Ertel/Z. Sil/K. Vanek/V. Tucek/E. Cernakova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Avalon |
A. Garzino-Demo/J. Franklin/T. Caton/F. Verhulst/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
C. Cusack/S. Morris/M. Drury/P. Vrede/S. Axon (Cox)
|
|
|||
232 | W B 1x | Womens B 1x | 41 |
||
233 | M I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 5 |
||
234 | M A 4- | Mens A 4- | 10 |
||
235 | W E 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 5 |
||
236 | M D 2- | Mens D 2- | 42 |
||
237 | W C 2x | Womens C 2x | 60 |
||
238 | M G 1x | Mens G 1x | 78 |
||
239 | M B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 16 |
||
240 | W F 4x | Womens F 4x | 16 |
||
241 | M E 2x | Mens E 2x | 100 |
||
242 | W A 4- | Womens A 4- | 7 |
||
Composite: A.S.R. Nereus, De Hoop |
J. Scheffer/J. Horst/J. Van De Dobben/A. De Graaf
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Anikina/T. Khoroshavina/S. Safina/V. Babicheva
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
L. Arve/M. Erlandsen/M. Hansen/K. Ellesat
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Deben, Champion the Thames |
L. Townrow/A. Wing/C. Jacklin/E. Wix
|
|
|||
Rowing Club 8+ |
S. Briediene/A. Lingiene/V. Leknickiene/D. Maciuliene
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. |
A. Pannicke/L. Börnecke/I. Schröder/A. Mende
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
D. Etiebet/C. Thomas/J. Harris/J. Lion
|
|
|||
243 | M H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 12 |
||
244 | W D 1x | Womens D 1x | 43 |
||
245 | M C 4- | Mens C 4- | 42 |
||
246 | M F 4x | Mens F 4x | 35 |
||
247 | W B 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
248 | M I 2x | Mens I 2x | 12 |
||
249 | W E 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 5 |
||
Composite: Marin, Long Beach, S.A.C., Mile High, Dresdner Ruderverein |
J. Van Blom/C. Schneider/G. Malacrida/U. Hlobil/C. Wallenfels/J. Snyder/S. Hooten/H. Frykman/A. Rohan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: New Haven, Duisburger, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Berlin, SC Berlin-Grünau, Csepel Evezős, WSAP Hamburg, Waginger RV |
|
||||
Composite: Thames, Barnes Bridge, Mortlake, Tideway Scullers, Burway RC |
H. Cook/L. Baguley/P. Bird/K. Hearle/Z. Guiniven/J. Parry/N. Dale/J. Darling/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, Commercial, Brisbane & GPS, Coomera Watersports, Townsville JCU |
M. Martin/B. Hall/M. Daly/J. Kelly/J. Hart/L. Kennedy/K. Smith/T. Forwood/J. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Avalon |
A. Franklin/M. Stewart/E. Szigethy/M. Aro/C. Kuhle/S. Trice/R. Hassani/S. Kelly/T. Edsell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saturday, September 7, 2013 | |||||
301 | M K 1x | Mens K 1x | 2 |
||
302 | W A 4x | Womens A 4x | 18 |
||
Composite: A.S.R. Nereus, De Hoop |
|
||||
Composite: Austin, Leicester, Deben, Trentham |
N. Ellis/E. Wix/K. Wilson/S. Cochrane
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Køge |
S. Vestergaard/C. Andersen/A. Gravad/K. Bjerager Madsen
|
|
|||
Bremer Sport-Club e.V.-RA- |
A. Teichler/B. Brüns/B. Lid/S. Behr/
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Anikina/O. Kalacheva/T. Khoroshavina/V. Babicheva
|
|
|||
Composite: FRCW Berlin, RC Tegel, Potsdamer RG, Brandenburg |
J. Wartenberg/S. Hafemann/S. Donner/L. Leue
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
B. Cervin/U. Poulsen/A. Joergensen/S. Poulin
|
|
|||
K.G.R. De Hunze |
H. Jong/E. der Staal/S. Mom/M. Heersmink
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Külker EK, Duisburger, Daventria |
|
||||
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club |
J. Gapper/K. Rolfsman/C. Greenhaigh/A. Ramsden
|
|
|||
Composite: RV De Laak, De Hertog, Szeged VSE, RV de Amstel |
|
||||
Composite: Ruderclub Greifensee, Uster |
P. Copes/C. Sewerin/C. Steiner/P. Gianelli
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
R. Wagner/K. Martin/A. Henkel/C. Jürgens
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Saarbruecken, Lübeck, ARV Hanseat, Wandsbek |
U. An Huef/E. Balogh/D. Jung/M. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Composite: SMARK, Takon Soutajat |
A. Lahtinen/E. Jokinen/H. Oksanen/T. Valkonen
|
|
|||
Composite: Stuttgart-Cannstatter, Frankfurter RG Nied, Neckarrems |
C. Bachmann/S. Woeppel/G. Täuber/K. Frey
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf |
I. Bauer/S. Schulze/B. Fieck/S. Winkler
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
C. Thomas/D. Etiebet/J. Lion/J. Harris
|
|
|||
303 | M D 2x | Mens D 2x | 113 |
||
304 | W D 4- | Womens D 4- | 9 |
||
305 | M G 4x | Mens G 4x | 31 |
||
306 | M B 1x | Mens B 1x | 84 |
||
307 | W G-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 5 |
||
Avalon Rowing Club |
M. Stewart/C. Kuhle/S. Trice/P. Morrison/T. Edsell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, CHARGERS, Los Gatos, Midnight Sun, LS Brno |
P. Hawkey/E. Velesikova/J. Demers/P. McDonald/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocket City, Victoria City, MTK, Tevere Remo |
P. Maasland/M. Goszleth/V. Irving/N. Griswold/D. Winters (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Fredensborg, Barnes Bridge, Mortlake, Burway RC |
P. Rayner/J. Darling/M. Boldt/J. Parry/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: USV TU Dresden, FRCW Berlin, Berlin, WSAP Hamburg, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V. |
|
||||
308 | M E 2- | Mens E 2- | 35 |
||
309 | W B 4- | Womens B 4- | 6 |
||
310 | M H 2x | Mens H 2x | 27 |
||
311 | W E 1x | Womens E 1x | 22 |
||
312 | M C 4x | Mens C 4x | 62 |
||
313 | W C 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 12 |
||
314 | M F 2x | Mens F 2x | 72 |
||
315 | W F 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 3 |
||
Composite: Cambridge, Vesper, S.A.C., Mile High, Radolfzell, Duisburger, Berlin, SC Berlin-Grünau, MTK |
|
||||
Composite: Thames, Maidenhead, Fredensborg, Barnes Bridge, Mortlake, Burway RC |
H. Cook/L. Baguley/Z. Guiniven/M. Boldt/K. Phillips/J. Parry/P. Rayner/J. Darling/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Smíchov |
A. Hofmannova/V. Santruckova/I. Knobova/L. Fulínová/H. Rojickova/J. Ulcova/V. Soltysova/A. Skibinski/N. Bartonova (Cox)
|
|
|||
316 | M I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 7 |
||
317 | M A 4x | Mens A 4x | 20 |
||
318 | W A 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 5 |
||
Composite: ORCA, De Hunze |
N. Agricola/P. Hennink/S. Mom/E. Riel/D. Hansen/W. Wijma/E. der Staal/N. Festen/F. Opinen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Mortlake |
|
||||
Composite: R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Angaria |
E. Hipler/D. Akca/K. Kodolitsch/N. Moeller/M. Seesemann/J. Weiskorn/A. Kyas/B. Flohr/F. Erdmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Barnes Bridge, Quintin, GPA, Reading |
C. Thomas/J. Lion/S. Pollok-Morris/S. Radley/D. Etiebet/C. Richardson/J. Harris/D. Mallinson/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Radolfzell, De Hoop, Duisburger, RV De Laak, Soroksári Evezos, De Hertog, Szeged VSE, Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős SE, Idroscalo |
|
||||
319 | M D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 25 |
||
320 | W D 2x | Womens D 2x | 41 |
||
321 | M G 4- | Mens G 4- | 20 |
||
322 | W G-K 4x | Womens G-K 4x | 8 |
||
Avalon Rowing Club |
M. Stewart/C. Kuhle/S. Trice/P. Morrison
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Carnegie Lake, AZS-AWF Warszawa, FRCW Berlin |
|
||||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Rocky Mountain, Long Beach, Rowing Club Port-Marly |
|
||||
Composite: Fredensborg, USV TU Dresden, Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
A. Gäbel/V. Zimmert/B. Richtering/M. Boldt
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Riga, Colorado Rowing, Münchener RSV Bayern |
M. Wurster/C. Perchermeier/L. Belakova/L. Haastrup
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Thames, Barnes Bridge, Burway RC |
J. Darling/J. Parry/B. Sims/P. Rayner
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Gatos, Victoria City, MTK, LS Brno |
P. McDonald/E. Hajos/E. Velesikova/P. Maasland
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
N. Niwa/F. Takishima/M. Ushimaru/Y. Goto
|
|
|||
323 | M I 1x | Mens I 1x | 11 |
||
324 | M B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 15 |
||
325 | W B 2x | Womens B 2x | 48 |
||
326 | M E 4- | Mens E 4- | 26 |
||
327 | W E 2- | Womens E 2- | 2 |
||
328 | M H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 6 |
||
329 | W C 1x | Womens C 1x | 49 |
||
330 | M C 2- | Mens C 2- | 45 |
||
331 | W F 2x | Womens F 2x | 13 |
||
332 | M F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 23 |
||
333 | M I 4x | Mens I 4x | 7 |
||
334 | W A 2- | Womens A 2- | 5 |
||
335 | M A 2x | Mens A 2x | 72 |
||
336 | M D 1x | Mens D 1x | 142 |
||
337 | W D 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 14 |
||
338 | M G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 15 |
||
Composite: A.S.R. Nereus, De Hoop |
F. Mulder/W. Van West/F. Jan/B. Tuinzing/T. Van Den Ende (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Ruderverein Empor |
P. Teichert/W. Paul/B. Hoffmann/H. Köpke/I. Deutschland (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremer RC HANSA, Ruderklub Flensburg |
J. Schendel/S. Grisee/D. Sauerberg/J. Staats/B. Meyer-Richtering (Cox)
|
|
|||
Donau Ruder Club Ingolstadt |
M. Horn/M. Dürr/R. Pfeuffer/H. Renninger/A. Tost (Cox)
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Appleby/D. Walker/J. Lund/D. Gordon/S. Armitage (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Minerva Bath, Broxbourne |
P. Lumley/K. Riekemann/T. Stokes/A. Kelly/B. Scott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
E. Kakas/C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/C. Pieper/L. Heim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
V. Krizek/D. Miksic/D. Findlay/R. Brayton/D. Gilbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Stefels/B. Meijn/B. Luttikhuizen/R. Kieft/M. Goossens (Cox)
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
H. Dippner/M. Schultz/U. Fabian/K. Wölk/G. Kieffer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach, RV Hellas Offenbach, Berlin |
F. Plitzner/E. Haas/T. Hitzbleck/J. Leudesdorff/S. Edel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: CHARGERS, Fredensborg, Roskilde, Holstebro |
S. Nielsen/J. Andersen Rud/O. Roemer/C. Sorensen Toft/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Pirat Wien, RV Normannen |
C. Tesarirk/F. Nitsche/N. Hlobil/P. Inmann/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Reading |
P. Taylor/T. Rose/M. Dudley/W. Evans/G. Herbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Quintin |
C. Cusack/T. Bishop/C. Parry/S. Morris/S. Axon (Cox)
|
|
|||
339 | M B 4- | Mens B 4- | 17 |
||
340 | W G 1x | Womens G 1x | 11 |
||
341 | M E 4x | Mens E 4x | 49 |
||
342 | W B 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 5 |
||
343 | M H 2- | Mens H 2- | 9 |
||
344 | M C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 34 |
||
345 | W E 4x | Womens E 4x | 15 |
||
346 | M F 1x | Mens F 1x | 94 |
||
347 | W C 2- | Womens C 2- | 9 |
||
348 | M J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 7 |
||
349 | W F 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 7 |
||
350 | M A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 11 |
||
Sunday, September 8, 2013 | |||||
401 | MIX D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 59 |
||
402 | MIX G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 6 |
||
403 | MIX B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 2 |
||
Canottieri Varese |
E. Panzi/M. Ambrosetti/F. Rando/V. Salerno/C. Cameron/E. Pisaneschi/V. Sempiana/C. Cadario/T. Giulia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Bruxelles, Barnes Bridge, Vasco Da Gama, GPA, Wiking Berlin |
C. Brzeski/L. Meirelles/T. Andreesen/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/C. Richardson/C. Thomas/J. Harris/J. Lion/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
404 | MIX E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 35 |
||
405 | MIX H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 7 |
||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Ancient Mariners, Midnight Sun, LS Brno |
P. Goodbody/B. Cameron/E. Velesikova/J. Demers
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
H. Tsurukai/H. Takita/Y. Goto/M. Mori
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
H. Oi/K. Suzuki/M. Ushimaru/F. Takishima
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Victoria City, RC Zurich, Maritim |
V. Irving/C. Eugster/R. Pie/D. Smith
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, USV TU Dresden, Olympischer RC Rostock, Kasseler RG |
G. Liebau/K. Salzmann/P. Rayner/V. Zimmert
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, RG Wetzlar, FRCW Berlin, See-Club |
B. Aklin/E. Ruehl/K. Constant/E. Schmitt
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, RV Saarbruecken, MTK, Krakow |
O. Schäfer/Z. Adamik/E. Hajos/J. Kaplow
|
|
|||
406 | MIX C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 13 |
||
407 | MIX F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 25 |
||
408 | MIX A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 6 |
||
Canottieri Varese |
L. Aver/F. Rando/M. Ambrosetti/N. Gnocchi
|
|
|||
Composite: CCL, Baden, RC Blauweiss Basel |
N. Zöllig/K. Thalmann/B. Marco/S. Faivre
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, RV de Amstel |
I. Seemann/M. Juch/S. Visser/J. Scheffer
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
A. Liedtke/T. Dobbert/S. Sälzer/B. den Horst
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, RV Hellas Offenbach, RC Tegel, Schwedt |
T. Böttcher/R. Wagner/J. Wartenberg/A. Reiche
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Barnes Bridge, GPA |
D. Linden/F. Holderbaum/C. Richardson/J. Harris
|
|
|||
409 | MIX D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 12 |
||
410 | MIX G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 8 |
||
411 | MIX B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 11 |
||
412 | MIX E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 5 |
||
413 | MIX H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 10 |
||
414 | MIX C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 35 |
||
415 | MIX F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 4 |
||
Composite: Cambridge, S.A.C., Mile High, Durham, Klaipeda Masters |
M. Judson/P. Shipley/D. Walker/J. Appleby/S. Hooten/V. Stackute-Satiene/M. Hagelstein/J. Snyder/S. Armitage (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Thames, Occoquan International, Mortlake |
V. Krizek/D. Miksic/D. Sayner/P. Stokl/B. Sims/J. Skipper/H. Cook/P. Rayner/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Occoquan International, SC Berlin-Grünau, Dresdner Ruderverein, Pirat Wien |
C. Tesarirk/F. Nitsche/R. Borggaard/P. Knight/J. Abromeit/C. Schneider/K. Schubert/U. Hlobil/L. Heim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, SC Berlin-Grünau, Dresdner Ruderverein, Favorite, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Friesen, Nordschleswigscher Ruder-V. |
I. Kalder/S. Hahn/H. Schmidt/P. Krebs/H. Poscharsky/G. Larsen/H. Fritzsche/I. Weiße/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
416 | MIX A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 28 |
||
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg |
E. Evelyn/L. Jacobs
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
K. Wilson/E. Cornet
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
C. Callow/R. Armstrong
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Corgeno, Canottieri Varese |
E. Panzi/I. Pagani
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
R. Sandini/D. Niada/
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
F. Sarti/C. Da Re
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
A. Caraffini/F. Gattinoni
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
E. Baggini/P. Villa
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Gavirate |
F. Bonomo/L. Aver
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub v Brně |
L. Mikulec/B. Varekova
|
|
|||
Circolo Eridano |
S. Migliaro/A. Fratianni
|
|
|||
Deben Rowing Club |
S. Wix/N. Ellis
|
|
|||
Composite: Don Rowing, ASD Canottieri Monate |
J. Thornton/L. Gumier
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
R. Rudenko/S. Safina
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Anikina/D. Ovechko
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Club |
B. Rodford/Z. Cotterill
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, De Hunze |
S. der Staal/E. der Staal
|
|
|||
K.G.R. De Hunze |
N. Festen/G. Hoogerwerf
|
|
|||
Composite: Tevere Remo, Canottieri Salaria |
C. Gossetti/P. Soda
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
M. Juch/I. Seemann
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Tegel, RV Triton Leipzig |
S. Gierspeck/L. Börnecke
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Tegel, Wassersport Schwedt |
J. Wartenberg/A. Reiche
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, RV Hellas Offenbach |
T. Böttcher/R. Wagner
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Saarbruecken |
R. Glaubitt/A. Weishaar-Thome
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Lecco |
L. Bianchi/D. Fumagalli
|
|
|||
Stuttgart-Cannstatter Ruderclub |
K. Frey/U. Hintze
|
|
|||
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi |
|
||||
Composite: Thames, GPA |
C. Thomas/L. Meirelles
|
|
|||
417 | MIX D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 26 |
||
418 | MIX G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 2 |
||
419 | MIX B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 31 |
||
420 | MIX E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 15 |
||
421 | MIX H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 5 |
||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper, Allemannia, AZS-AWF Warszawa, FRCW Berlin, Berlin, Mainz Kastell, See-Club |
B. Aklin/B. Strocka/T. Hitzbleck/K. Opitz/K. Constant/J. Stone/B. Borkowska/E. Schmitt/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Ancient Mariners, Midnight Sun, Radolfzell, RV Saarbruecken, AZS-AWF Warszawa, Christiania RK, LS Brno, Münchener RSV Bayern |
O. Schäfer/T. Ahlsand/B. Cameron/I. Borkowski/C. Perchermeier/B. Hogan/E. Velesikova/J. Demers/H. Lauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Maritime Rowing Club, CHARGERS, Vesper, Victoria City, De Maas, Tevere Remo |
D. Rose/D. Flanigan/D. Flanigan/J. Schepel/P. Hawkey/J. Kaplow/N. Griswold/V. Irving/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwalk River, Carnegie Lake, Los Gatos, Rocket City, Victoria City, RC Zurich, MTK, Krakow |
B. Hawkey/P. Goodbody/Z. Adamik/C. Eugster/E. Hajos/M. Goszleth/P. McDonald/P. Maasland/D. Winters (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, USV TU Dresden, Olympischer RC Rostock, Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Berlin, Bremer RC HANSA, Roßleben |
H. Wilczoch/H. Jonas/G. Liebau/K. Träger/A. Gäbel/V. Zimmert/P. Rayner/B. Meyer-Richtering/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
422 | MIX C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 68 |
||
423 | MIX F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 11 |
||
424 | MIX A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
||
Composite: A.S.R. Nereus, De Hoop |
J. Scheffer/A. De Graaf/M. Top/O. Dinkelaar/T. Bouwmeester/S. Koekkoek/J. Horst/J. Van De Dobben/L. Vloedmans (Cox)
|
|
|||
ASD Canottieri Monate |
S. Mirenda/A. Puntorieri/A. Michellon/D. Bina/A. Franchi/S. Costa/R. Dall'o/K. Modena/S. Giacobbo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/A. Kremarenko/E. Sinitsyn/M. Beknazarov/A. Anikina/O. Kalacheva/T. Khoroshavina/S. Safina/E. Astakhova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hunze, Skoll, RV de Amstel |
N. Agricola/P. Hennink/M. Woortman/G. Hoogerwerf/G. Arnold/C. Hoorn/S. Mom/N. Festen/H. Jong (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, RV Hellas Offenbach, RK am Wannsee, Potsdamer RG, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
G. Gavrilovic/T. Dobbert/C. Wartenberg-Zschuppe/K. Martin/K. Herrmann/V. Weck/S. Aberle/T. Böttcher/R. Wagner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, GPA, Reading, Deben |
C. Cordal/L. Meirelles/A. Carli/J. Goncalves/S. Pollok-Morris/S. Radley/C. Thomas/E. Wix/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change