FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 5, 2013 To Sep 8, 2013
- sprint
- Lake of Varese
- Varese, Italy (ITA)
- Hosted By: International Wedau Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, September 5, 2013 | |||||
NOTE | Racing is scheduled to begin Thursday afternoon | ||||
NOTE | Registration closes on the 31st of July, midnight CET sharp | ||||
101 | M G 2- | Mens G 2- | 24 |
||
102 | W D 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 14 |
||
103 | M J 1x | Mens J 1x | 11 |
||
104 | M B 2x | Mens B 2x | 93 |
||
105 | W F-K 2- | Womens F-K 2- | 5 |
||
106 | M E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 32 |
||
107 | W B 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 13 |
||
108 | M H 4x | Mens H 4x | 17 |
||
109 | W E 4- | Womens E 4- | 10 |
||
110 | M C 1x | Mens C 1x | 133 |
||
111 | W H-K 2x | Womens H-K 2x | 6 |
||
112 | M F 4- | Mens F 4- | 36 |
||
113 | W C 4x | Womens C 4x | 40 |
||
114 | M I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 10 |
||
115 | W A 1x | Womens A 1x | 49 |
||
116 | M A 2- | Mens A 2- | 28 |
||
117 | M D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 40 |
||
Friday, September 6, 2013 | |||||
201 | W C 4- | Womens C 4- | 13 |
||
202 | M A 1x | Mens A 1x | 72 |
||
203 | M D 4x | Mens D 4x | 68 |
||
204 | W F-K 4- | Womens F-K 4- | 12 |
||
205 | M G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 21 |
||
206 | M I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 6 |
||
207 | W A 2x | Womens A 2x | 39 |
||
208 | M B 4x | Mens B 4x | 38 |
||
209 | W D 2- | Womens D 2- | 6 |
||
210 | M E 1x | Mens E 1x | 107 |
||
211 | W G 2x | Womens G 2x | 8 |
||
212 | M H 4- | Mens H 4- | 8 |
||
213 | W B 4x | Womens B 4x | 32 |
||
214 | M C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 16 |
||
215 | M F 2- | Mens F 2- | 25 |
||
216 | W E 2x | Womens E 2x | 19 |
||
217 | M J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 4 |
||
218 | W H-K 1x | Womens H-K 1x | 9 |
||
219 | M A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 9 |
||
220 | M D 4- | Mens D 4- | 31 |
||
221 | W C 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 12 |
||
222 | M G 2x | Mens G 2x | 68 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
P. Refsnes/A. Kleven
|
|
|||
Aberdeen Boat Club |
D. Davidson/R. Mathieson
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
C. Barratt/S. Denley-Hill
|
|
|||
Aviron Strasbourg 1881 |
A. Beauchez/J. Creton
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
K. Kitai/Y. Maeda
|
|
|||
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas |
J. Proença Neves/E. de Aragão
|
|
|||
Composite: BRV, Victoria Lake |
I. Tucker/R. Tucker
|
|
|||
Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club |
I. Holzberger/I. Mathieson
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Randers Roklub |
H. Hamilton/P. Holme
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
M. Calvino/A. Della Chiesa
|
|
|||
Composite: Gavirate, Canottieri Retica |
E. Mooney/G. Martinoli
|
|
|||
Canottieri Lario |
|
||||
Canottieri Varese |
G. Zocchi/S. Martinoli
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
P. D'Alba/M. Taschetta
|
|
|||
Composite: Celler RV, Geesthacht |
L. Piehl/L. Kokoschka
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
H. Refsum/Ø. Brøymer
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Olsen/G. Dürbeck
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Ronne/T. Lysdahl
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Værang/M. Flood
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
T. Rekkedal/T. Lindemann
|
|
|||
Circolo Eridano |
F. Giacosa/G. Bigando
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Sphilman/G. De La Puente
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Crosby/A. Iriarte
|
|
|||
Clube do Remo |
A. Sampaio/J. Jesus
|
|
|||
Composite: Pinheiros, Universidade de Sao Paulo |
V. Da Ponte/C. Leonelli
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
T. Solberg/G. Foss
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
T. Jespersen/A. Mikkelsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
G. Frank/K. Børgesen
|
|
|||
Fredericia Roklub |
O. Thomsen/A. Pedersen
|
|
|||
Composite: Friedrichstaedter, Celler RV |
E. Schuster/T. Sliwonik
|
|
|||
Composite: Hürther, WSV Godesberg |
A. Bartsch/A. Smieszny
|
|
|||
Composite: Ilva Bagnoli, The Core |
A. Di Maria/P. Caracciolo di brienza
|
|
|||
Inverness Rowing Club |
T. Baker/R. Sinclair
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
G. Svensson/B. Ottosson
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Danubius 1885 |
W. Gläser/F. Bojkov
|
|
|||
Magyar Testgyakorlók Köre |
J. Miklos/S. Imre
|
|
|||
Melbourne University Boat Club |
H. Wood/J. Whiting
|
|
|||
Middelfart Roklub |
B. Pedersen/K. Scheffel
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Suzuki/K. Akiyama
|
|
|||
Murdoch University Rowing Club |
S. Diggins/E. Poon
|
|
|||
Murdoch University Rowing Club |
K. Price/G. Vines
|
|
|||
Narbonne Aviron Club |
J. Leconnetable/J. Gouedard
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
G. Nicholls/S. Wharton
|
|
|||
Nouseikai-Tsurumigawa |
N. Shibata/Y. Otani
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
C. Hamlin/C. Pieper
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
H. Rasmussen/S. Hoff
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
H. Becker/K. Ebert
|
|
|||
Reale Societa Canottieri Cerea |
L. Gubetta/F. Taretto
|
|
|||
Reial Club Maritim de Barcelona |
C. Rausa/E. Julia
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
R. Jager/P. van Arendonk
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
E. Ford/W. Handels
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Rijnland, poseidon |
D. D' Hoore/W. Van Schelven
|
|
|||
Roskilde Roklub |
T. Lynderup/K. Jensen
|
|
|||
Rowing South Australia Inc |
M. Jeffries/H. Newland
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Wiking |
U. Kühne/G. Schlingbäumer/
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Nassovia Höchst |
G. Meuer/P. Antony-Spies
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
P. De Boer/T. Kroner
|
|
|||
Composite: RG Wetzlar, Hassia Gießen |
G. Hoppe/E. Ruehl/
|
|
|||
Segeberger Ruderclub e.V. von 1926 |
G. Neumann/H. Falk
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
M. Arastoupour/B. Berglund
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
G. Xouris/J. Boardman
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
M. Scott/A. Nicoll
|
|
|||
Composite: Tuebinger, Lauffener RC |
W. Dieter/W. Rösch/
|
|
|||
Turun Soutajat ry - Åbo Roddare rf |
M. Salminen/A. Järvinen
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
J. McLaughlin/W. Evans
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Lysá n/L., Jiskra Trebon |
P. Sláma/J. Vyhnal
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Quintin |
C. Parry/T. Bishop
|
|
|||
Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club von 1895 e.V. Hamburg |
A. Szymczak/R. Szymczak
|
|
|||
223 | W F 1x | Womens F 1x | 7 |
||
Belfast Boat Club |
A. Lockwood
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
M. Hagelstein
|
|
|||
Clube Naval Setubalense |
M. Pilar
|
|
|||
Eschweger Ruderverein e.V. |
M. Goretzki
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
E. Van Dam
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
M. Bernelot Moens
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
E. Moons-Roeloff
|
|
|||
224 | M B 2- | Mens B 2- | 24 |
||
225 | W A 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 3 |
||
226 | M E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 25 |
||
227 | W D 4x | Womens D 4x | 23 |
||
228 | M H 1x | Mens H 1x | 38 |
||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Denley-Hill
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
T. Demers
|
|
|||
Bendigo Rowing Club |
D. Nihill
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
V. Tatic
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
H. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
B. Lundin
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
G. De La Puente
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
F. Ferrand
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Vasco da Gama |
R. Santinoni
|
|
|||
Crefelder RC |
W. Busch
|
|
|||
DRC Rowers |
G. Wearne
|
|
|||
Dusseldorfer Ruderverein |
E. Mirow
|
|
|||
Friedrichstaedter Rudergesellschaft |
E. Schuster
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
E. Zembruski
|
|
|||
Grupo Desportivo Ferroviarios Do Barreiro |
C. Oliveira
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club |
J. White
|
|
|||
Hungary |
T. Csankó
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
E. Grocki
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
I. Borkowski
|
|
|||
Magyar Testgyakorlók Köre |
J. Miklos
|
|
|||
Mainz-Kasteller Ruder- und Kanugesellschaft |
K. Opitz
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
N. Matsuno
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
S. Watanabe
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
E. Riebensahm
|
|
|||
Nordschleswigscher Ruder-Verband |
G. Larsen
|
|
|||
Reial Club Maritim de Barcelona |
S. Bague
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
H. Smoolenaars
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Academija Remigum |
K. Nutautas
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Heidelberg 1898 e.V. |
S. Lang
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Boat Club |
S. Lowe
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
E. Sandberg
|
|
|||
Stuttgart-Cannstatter Ruderclub |
G. Beck/
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
G. Xouris
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
M. Scott
|
|
|||
The Core Canottaggio Sabaudia |
F. Somma
|
|
|||
USV TU Dresden Abt. Rudern |
C. Sommer
|
|
|||
USV TU Dresden Abt. Rudern |
B. Mende
|
|
|||
WK Masters |
T. Hanabusa
|
|
|||
229 | M C 2x | Mens C 2x | 125 |
||
230 | W G-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 4 |
||
231 | M F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 30 |
||
232 | W B 1x | Womens B 1x | 41 |
||
233 | M I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 5 |
||
234 | M A 4- | Mens A 4- | 10 |
||
235 | W E 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 5 |
||
236 | M D 2- | Mens D 2- | 42 |
||
237 | W C 2x | Womens C 2x | 60 |
||
238 | M G 1x | Mens G 1x | 78 |
||
239 | M B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 16 |
||
240 | W F 4x | Womens F 4x | 16 |
||
Avalon Rowing Club |
M. Stewart/K. Ray/M. Aro/R. Hassani
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
C. Kuhle/P. Morrison/S. Trice/C. Morrison
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, S.A.C., Radolfzell, Rowing Club Port-Marly |
|
||||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Roskilde |
H. Refslund/A. Lauritzen/K. Ørnebjerg/J. Lyster
|
|
|||
Composite: FRCW Berlin, Geesthacht, Lübeck, Bremer RC HANSA |
A. Lebede/S. Müller/B. Meyer-Richtering/S. Hafemann
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, USV TU Dresden, Christiania RK, Osnabruecker RV |
M. Boldt/T. Pahle/H. Kalk-Fedeler/V. Zimmert
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, De Hoop, VK Slavia Praha |
E. Van Dam/B. Sims/O. Pekna/z. Norkova
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, LS Brno, CVK Praha |
A. Herinkova/S. Stepankova/D. Grexova/E. Velesikova
|
|
|||
Composite: Külker EK, Csepel Evezős |
M. Dávidné Fekete/K. Kosztolányi/K. Langhoffer/Á. Ecsedi
|
|
|||
Port Adelaide Rowing Club |
R. Mussared/C. Hagger/M. Fogarty/R. Boucaut
|
|
|||
PTW Tryton Poznań |
|
||||
Riverside Rowing Club |
A. Ellis/B. Morgan/A. Pennington/R. Downey
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
M. de Jong/P. Tolk/M. Bernelot Moens/L. Brouwer-Vogel
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
M. Robbins/N. Cato/L. Ironside/V. Grant/
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Smíchov |
A. Hofmannova/V. Santruckova/S. Vítková/A. Skibinski
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Rocky Mountain, Fredensborg, Rowing Club Port-Marly |
A. Ponsonnet/L. Haastrup/A. Franklin/A. Shonstrom
|
|
|||
241 | M E 2x | Mens E 2x | 100 |
||
242 | W A 4- | Womens A 4- | 7 |
||
243 | M H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 12 |
||
244 | W D 1x | Womens D 1x | 43 |
||
245 | M C 4- | Mens C 4- | 42 |
||
246 | M F 4x | Mens F 4x | 35 |
||
247 | W B 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
248 | M I 2x | Mens I 2x | 12 |
||
249 | W E 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 5 |
||
Saturday, September 7, 2013 | |||||
301 | M K 1x | Mens K 1x | 2 |
||
302 | W A 4x | Womens A 4x | 18 |
||
303 | M D 2x | Mens D 2x | 113 |
||
304 | W D 4- | Womens D 4- | 9 |
||
305 | M G 4x | Mens G 4x | 31 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
S. Fiskerstrand/E. Devold/B. Hjelle/A. Fiskerstrand
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
O. Maia Martins (84)/V. Braz da Silva/H. Amaral/O. Trombetta
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
T. Ikeda/K. Kitai/M. Kawaguchi/Y. Maeda
|
|
|||
Composite: Dankaigo, Tanseikai |
T. Shiomi/Y. Yanagi/K. Sano/S. Kobayashi
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Christiania RK |
S. Randsborg/I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer/H. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Composite: Celler RV, Hürther, Geesthacht, WSV Godesberg |
L. Piehl/A. Smieszny/L. Kokoschka/A. Bartsch
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
T. Rekkedal/T. Lindemann/A. Værang/M. Flood
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Sphilman/J. Crosby/A. Iriarte/F. Ferrand
|
|
|||
Composite: Remo, Paysandu |
A. Sampaio/R. Beltrao Rosas/J. Jesus/J. Beltrao Rosas
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
J. Búza/T. Simon/T. Melega/M. Jármy
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
P. Hedegaard/P. Munch/A. Sørensen/J. Frydendahl
|
|
|||
Composite: Drummoyne, Gavirate |
M. Calvino/A. Della Chiesa/G. Wearne/A. Perucchini
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Lyngby, Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
J. Knudsen/A. Pedersen/G. Frank/O. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Germania Köln, Mainz Kastell |
K. Schuy/W. Gläser/D. Norrenberg/K. Opitz
|
|
|||
Murdoch University Rowing Club |
K. Price/S. Diggins/G. Vines/E. Poon/
|
|
|||
Composite: Nouseikai, Dankaigo |
N. Shibata/Y. Otani/K. Arakane/M. Orii
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
P. Knight/C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/C. Pieper
|
|
|||
Reial Club Maritim de Barcelona |
C. Rausa/E. Julia/F. Palop/F. Gil
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Detroit Boat Club Crew |
R. Case/R. Jones Jr/S. Thompson/J. Colosimo
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
P. Reimer/W. Haase/E. Ford/W. Handels
|
|
|||
Roskilde Roklub |
M. Kleis/K. Jensen/T. Lynderup/S. Anthonsen
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Nassovia Höchst, Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, Ruderverein Empor, Dresdner Ruderverein |
J. Eisner/K. Draeger/W. Clapp/G. Meuer
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
P. De Boer/T. Kroner/H. Bruhin/U. Werner
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Strathclyde Park, Nithsdale ARC, Clydesdale |
G. Kerr/T. Hewitt/J. Munro/L. Johnston
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, VK Slavia Praha |
I. Marík/J. Cermák/N. Geisler/B. Lowe
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
M. Scott/G. Xouris/A. Nicoll/J. Boardman
|
|
|||
Composite: USV TU Dresden, Pirnaer RV |
H. Becker/B. Mende/K. Ebert/C. Sommer
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Avalon |
R. McClure/F. Verhulst/W. Cesewski/J. Franklin
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Quintin |
C. Parry/T. Bishop/S. Morris/C. Cusack
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V. |
K. Schwechten/H. Krahe/H. Terjung/E. Dreeskamp
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirat Wien, RV Normannen |
P. Inmann/N. Hlobil/F. Nitsche/C. Tesarirk
|
|
|||
306 | M B 1x | Mens B 1x | 84 |
||
307 | W G-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 5 |
||
308 | M E 2- | Mens E 2- | 35 |
||
309 | W B 4- | Womens B 4- | 6 |
||
310 | M H 2x | Mens H 2x | 27 |
||
311 | W E 1x | Womens E 1x | 22 |
||
312 | M C 4x | Mens C 4x | 62 |
||
313 | W C 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 12 |
||
314 | M F 2x | Mens F 2x | 72 |
||
315 | W F 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 3 |
||
Composite: Cambridge, Vesper, S.A.C., Mile High, Radolfzell, Duisburger, Berlin, SC Berlin-Grünau, MTK |
|
||||
Composite: Thames, Maidenhead, Fredensborg, Barnes Bridge, Mortlake, Burway RC |
H. Cook/L. Baguley/Z. Guiniven/M. Boldt/K. Phillips/J. Parry/P. Rayner/J. Darling/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Smíchov |
A. Hofmannova/V. Santruckova/I. Knobova/L. Fulínová/H. Rojickova/J. Ulcova/V. Soltysova/A. Skibinski/N. Bartonova (Cox)
|
|
|||
316 | M I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 7 |
||
317 | M A 4x | Mens A 4x | 20 |
||
318 | W A 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 5 |
||
319 | M D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 25 |
||
320 | W D 2x | Womens D 2x | 41 |
||
321 | M G 4- | Mens G 4- | 20 |
||
322 | W G-K 4x | Womens G-K 4x | 8 |
||
Avalon Rowing Club |
M. Stewart/C. Kuhle/S. Trice/P. Morrison
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Carnegie Lake, AZS-AWF Warszawa, FRCW Berlin |
|
||||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Rocky Mountain, Long Beach, Rowing Club Port-Marly |
|
||||
Composite: Fredensborg, USV TU Dresden, Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
A. Gäbel/V. Zimmert/B. Richtering/M. Boldt
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Riga, Colorado Rowing, Münchener RSV Bayern |
M. Wurster/C. Perchermeier/L. Belakova/L. Haastrup
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Thames, Barnes Bridge, Burway RC |
J. Darling/J. Parry/B. Sims/P. Rayner
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Gatos, Victoria City, MTK, LS Brno |
P. McDonald/E. Hajos/E. Velesikova/P. Maasland
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
N. Niwa/F. Takishima/M. Ushimaru/Y. Goto
|
|
|||
323 | M I 1x | Mens I 1x | 11 |
||
324 | M B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 15 |
||
325 | W B 2x | Womens B 2x | 48 |
||
326 | M E 4- | Mens E 4- | 26 |
||
327 | W E 2- | Womens E 2- | 2 |
||
328 | M H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 6 |
||
329 | W C 1x | Womens C 1x | 49 |
||
330 | M C 2- | Mens C 2- | 45 |
||
331 | W F 2x | Womens F 2x | 13 |
||
332 | M F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 23 |
||
333 | M I 4x | Mens I 4x | 7 |
||
334 | W A 2- | Womens A 2- | 5 |
||
335 | M A 2x | Mens A 2x | 72 |
||
336 | M D 1x | Mens D 1x | 142 |
||
337 | W D 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 14 |
||
338 | M G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 15 |
||
339 | M B 4- | Mens B 4- | 17 |
||
340 | W G 1x | Womens G 1x | 11 |
||
341 | M E 4x | Mens E 4x | 49 |
||
342 | W B 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 5 |
||
343 | M H 2- | Mens H 2- | 9 |
||
344 | M C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 34 |
||
345 | W E 4x | Womens E 4x | 15 |
||
346 | M F 1x | Mens F 1x | 94 |
||
347 | W C 2- | Womens C 2- | 9 |
||
348 | M J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 7 |
||
349 | W F 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 7 |
||
350 | M A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 11 |
||
Sunday, September 8, 2013 | |||||
401 | MIX D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 59 |
||
402 | MIX G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 6 |
||
Composite: Cambridge, Christiania RK |
H. Hamilton/S. Randsborg/M. Hagelstein/J. Spilling
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Fredensborg, AZS-AWF Warszawa |
A. Adamczewski/J. Dabrowski/M. Boldt/B. Hogan
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
T. Melega/M. Dávidné Fekete/K. Kosztolányi/J. Búza
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Favorite, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V. |
R. Meyer/H. Poscharsky/B. Schöne/V. Zimmert
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Colorado Rowing |
M. Shonstrom/H. Wurster/A. Shonstrom/M. Wurster
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Murdoch University |
M. Robbins/N. Cato/K. Price/E. Poon
|
|
|||
403 | MIX B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 2 |
||
404 | MIX E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 35 |
||
405 | MIX H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 7 |
||
406 | MIX C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 13 |
||
407 | MIX F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 25 |
||
408 | MIX A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 6 |
||
409 | MIX D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 12 |
||
410 | MIX G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 8 |
||
411 | MIX B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 11 |
||
412 | MIX E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 5 |
||
413 | MIX H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 10 |
||
414 | MIX C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 35 |
||
415 | MIX F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 4 |
||
Composite: Cambridge, S.A.C., Mile High, Durham, Klaipeda Masters |
M. Judson/P. Shipley/D. Walker/J. Appleby/S. Hooten/V. Stackute-Satiene/M. Hagelstein/J. Snyder/S. Armitage (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Thames, Occoquan International, Mortlake |
V. Krizek/D. Miksic/D. Sayner/P. Stokl/B. Sims/J. Skipper/H. Cook/P. Rayner/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Occoquan International, SC Berlin-Grünau, Dresdner Ruderverein, Pirat Wien |
C. Tesarirk/F. Nitsche/R. Borggaard/P. Knight/J. Abromeit/C. Schneider/K. Schubert/U. Hlobil/L. Heim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, SC Berlin-Grünau, Dresdner Ruderverein, Favorite, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Friesen, Nordschleswigscher Ruder-V. |
I. Kalder/S. Hahn/H. Schmidt/P. Krebs/H. Poscharsky/G. Larsen/H. Fritzsche/I. Weiße/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
416 | MIX A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 28 |
||
417 | MIX D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 26 |
||
418 | MIX G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 2 |
||
419 | MIX B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 31 |
||
420 | MIX E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 15 |
||
421 | MIX H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 5 |
||
422 | MIX C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 68 |
||
423 | MIX F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 11 |
||
424 | MIX A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change