FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 5, 2013 To Sep 8, 2013
- sprint
- Lake of Varese
- Varese, Italy (ITA)
- Hosted By: International Wedau Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, September 5, 2013 | |||||
NOTE | Racing is scheduled to begin Thursday afternoon | ||||
NOTE | Registration closes on the 31st of July, midnight CET sharp | ||||
101 | M G 2- | Mens G 2- | 24 |
||
102 | W D 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 14 |
||
103 | M J 1x | Mens J 1x | 11 |
||
104 | M B 2x | Mens B 2x | 93 |
||
105 | W F-K 2- | Womens F-K 2- | 5 |
||
106 | M E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 32 |
||
107 | W B 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 13 |
||
108 | M H 4x | Mens H 4x | 17 |
||
109 | W E 4- | Womens E 4- | 10 |
||
Avalon Rowing Club |
C. Kuhle/K. Ray/R. Hassani/S. Trice
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Avalon |
C. Stockly/M. Stewart/J. Barton/E. Szigethy
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
A. Lockwood/M. Wells/A. Clayton/L. Humphreys
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS |
J. Hart/L. Kennedy/T. Forwood/J. Cook
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Barnes Bridge, Mortlake, Tideway Scullers |
H. Cook/P. Bird/B. Sims/L. Baguley
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Dresdner Ruderverein |
J. Van Blom/C. Schneider/K. Schubert/U. Hlobil
|
|
|||
Composite: Marin, S.A.C., Mile High, SC Berlin-Grünau |
J. Abromeit/J. Snyder/S. Hooten/C. Wallenfels
|
|
|||
Port Adelaide Rowing Club |
R. Mussared/C. Hagger/R. Boucaut/M. Fogarty
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, Commercial, Townsville JCU |
M. Daly/B. Hall/M. Martin/J. Kelly
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Avalon |
P. Morrison/A. Franklin/C. Morrison/S. Kelly
|
|
|||
110 | M C 1x | Mens C 1x | 133 |
||
111 | W H-K 2x | Womens H-K 2x | 6 |
||
112 | M F 4- | Mens F 4- | 36 |
||
113 | W C 4x | Womens C 4x | 40 |
||
114 | M I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 10 |
||
115 | W A 1x | Womens A 1x | 49 |
||
116 | M A 2- | Mens A 2- | 28 |
||
117 | M D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 40 |
||
Friday, September 6, 2013 | |||||
201 | W C 4- | Womens C 4- | 13 |
||
202 | M A 1x | Mens A 1x | 72 |
||
203 | M D 4x | Mens D 4x | 68 |
||
204 | W F-K 4- | Womens F-K 4- | 12 |
||
Avalon Rowing Club |
M. Stewart/K. Ray/R. Hassani/S. Kelly
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, De Hoop, VK Slavia Praha |
O. Pekna/E. Van Dam/B. Sims/Z. Norková
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Los Gatos, Colorado Rowing, MTK |
P. Hawkey/M. Goszleth/M. Wurster/P. McDonald
|
|
|||
Composite: New Haven, S.A.C., Mile High, Fredensborg |
|
||||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
E. Müller/S. Kleinschmidt/A. Weber/B. Zeibig
|
|
|||
Port Adelaide Rowing Club |
R. Mussared/C. Hagger/M. Fogarty/R. Boucaut
|
|
|||
Riverside Rowing Club |
A. Ellis/B. Morgan/A. Pennington/R. Downey
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
M. Robbins/N. Cato/L. Ironside/V. Grant
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Maidenhead, Barnes Bridge, Burway RC |
P. Rayner/J. Parry/K. Phillips/J. Darling
|
|
|||
Composite: USV TU Dresden, FRCW Berlin, MTK, WSAP Hamburg |
|
||||
Composite: Vesper, Victoria City, Tevere Remo |
N. Griswold/J. Kaplow/P. Maasland/V. Irving
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Avalon |
A. Franklin/S. Trice/C. Yeager/P. Morrison
|
|
|||
205 | M G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 21 |
||
206 | M I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 6 |
||
207 | W A 2x | Womens A 2x | 39 |
||
208 | M B 4x | Mens B 4x | 38 |
||
209 | W D 2- | Womens D 2- | 6 |
||
210 | M E 1x | Mens E 1x | 107 |
||
211 | W G 2x | Womens G 2x | 8 |
||
212 | M H 4- | Mens H 4- | 8 |
||
213 | W B 4x | Womens B 4x | 32 |
||
214 | M C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 16 |
||
215 | M F 2- | Mens F 2- | 25 |
||
216 | W E 2x | Womens E 2x | 19 |
||
217 | M J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 4 |
||
218 | W H-K 1x | Womens H-K 1x | 9 |
||
219 | M A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 9 |
||
220 | M D 4- | Mens D 4- | 31 |
||
221 | W C 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 12 |
||
222 | M G 2x | Mens G 2x | 68 |
||
223 | W F 1x | Womens F 1x | 7 |
||
224 | M B 2- | Mens B 2- | 24 |
||
225 | W A 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 3 |
||
226 | M E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 25 |
||
227 | W D 4x | Womens D 4x | 23 |
||
228 | M H 1x | Mens H 1x | 38 |
||
229 | M C 2x | Mens C 2x | 125 |
||
230 | W G-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 4 |
||
231 | M F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 30 |
||
232 | W B 1x | Womens B 1x | 41 |
||
233 | M I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 5 |
||
234 | M A 4- | Mens A 4- | 10 |
||
235 | W E 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 5 |
||
236 | M D 2- | Mens D 2- | 42 |
||
237 | W C 2x | Womens C 2x | 60 |
||
238 | M G 1x | Mens G 1x | 78 |
||
239 | M B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 16 |
||
240 | W F 4x | Womens F 4x | 16 |
||
Avalon Rowing Club |
M. Stewart/K. Ray/M. Aro/R. Hassani
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
C. Kuhle/P. Morrison/S. Trice/C. Morrison
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, S.A.C., Radolfzell, Rowing Club Port-Marly |
|
||||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Roskilde |
H. Refslund/A. Lauritzen/K. Ørnebjerg/J. Lyster
|
|
|||
Composite: FRCW Berlin, Geesthacht, Lübeck, Bremer RC HANSA |
A. Lebede/S. Müller/B. Meyer-Richtering/S. Hafemann
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, USV TU Dresden, Christiania RK, Osnabruecker RV |
M. Boldt/T. Pahle/H. Kalk-Fedeler/V. Zimmert
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, De Hoop, VK Slavia Praha |
E. Van Dam/B. Sims/O. Pekna/z. Norkova
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, LS Brno, CVK Praha |
A. Herinkova/S. Stepankova/D. Grexova/E. Velesikova
|
|
|||
Composite: Külker EK, Csepel Evezős |
M. Dávidné Fekete/K. Kosztolányi/K. Langhoffer/Á. Ecsedi
|
|
|||
Port Adelaide Rowing Club |
R. Mussared/C. Hagger/M. Fogarty/R. Boucaut
|
|
|||
PTW Tryton Poznań |
|
||||
Riverside Rowing Club |
A. Ellis/B. Morgan/A. Pennington/R. Downey
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
M. de Jong/P. Tolk/M. Bernelot Moens/L. Brouwer-Vogel
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
M. Robbins/N. Cato/L. Ironside/V. Grant/
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Smíchov |
A. Hofmannova/V. Santruckova/S. Vítková/A. Skibinski
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Rocky Mountain, Fredensborg, Rowing Club Port-Marly |
A. Ponsonnet/L. Haastrup/A. Franklin/A. Shonstrom
|
|
|||
241 | M E 2x | Mens E 2x | 100 |
||
242 | W A 4- | Womens A 4- | 7 |
||
243 | M H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 12 |
||
244 | W D 1x | Womens D 1x | 43 |
||
245 | M C 4- | Mens C 4- | 42 |
||
246 | M F 4x | Mens F 4x | 35 |
||
247 | W B 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
248 | M I 2x | Mens I 2x | 12 |
||
249 | W E 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 5 |
||
Composite: Marin, Long Beach, S.A.C., Mile High, Dresdner Ruderverein |
J. Van Blom/C. Schneider/G. Malacrida/U. Hlobil/C. Wallenfels/J. Snyder/S. Hooten/H. Frykman/A. Rohan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: New Haven, Duisburger, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Berlin, SC Berlin-Grünau, Csepel Evezős, WSAP Hamburg, Waginger RV |
|
||||
Composite: Thames, Barnes Bridge, Mortlake, Tideway Scullers, Burway RC |
H. Cook/L. Baguley/P. Bird/K. Hearle/Z. Guiniven/J. Parry/N. Dale/J. Darling/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, Commercial, Brisbane & GPS, Coomera Watersports, Townsville JCU |
M. Martin/B. Hall/M. Daly/J. Kelly/J. Hart/L. Kennedy/K. Smith/T. Forwood/J. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Avalon |
A. Franklin/M. Stewart/E. Szigethy/M. Aro/C. Kuhle/S. Trice/R. Hassani/S. Kelly/T. Edsell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saturday, September 7, 2013 | |||||
301 | M K 1x | Mens K 1x | 2 |
||
302 | W A 4x | Womens A 4x | 18 |
||
303 | M D 2x | Mens D 2x | 113 |
||
304 | W D 4- | Womens D 4- | 9 |
||
305 | M G 4x | Mens G 4x | 31 |
||
306 | M B 1x | Mens B 1x | 84 |
||
307 | W G-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 5 |
||
308 | M E 2- | Mens E 2- | 35 |
||
309 | W B 4- | Womens B 4- | 6 |
||
310 | M H 2x | Mens H 2x | 27 |
||
311 | W E 1x | Womens E 1x | 22 |
||
312 | M C 4x | Mens C 4x | 62 |
||
313 | W C 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 12 |
||
314 | M F 2x | Mens F 2x | 72 |
||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
D. Vincent/I. Andrews
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
C. Barratt/S. Radosevic
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
L. Melo/C. Dutra
|
|
|||
Composite: Boulogne sur Mer, S.N. Perreux |
V. Philippe/P. Guilbert
|
|
|||
Aviron Strasbourg 1881 |
J. Grima/J. Creton
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
A. Chiquet/B. Chiquet
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
H. Schmied/H. Krause
|
|
|||
Breda Bie |
W. Muller/J. Bielderman
|
|
|||
Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club |
I. Mathieson/C. Baker
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
S. Wardell/R. Green
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Salaria, The Core |
F. Somma/G. Domenico
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Genovese 1890 |
M. Memoli/P. D'Alba
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
A. Marzoli/C. D'Amico
|
|
|||
Centro Universitario Sportivo BARI asd |
G. Martinelli/V. D'Agostino
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
D. Leclerc/P. Yvert
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
Ø. Brøymer/I. Hoy
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Sphilman/J. Crosby
|
|
|||
Composite: Lodosa, Ciudad de Sevilla |
J. Leroyer/L. Quaranta
|
|
|||
Club nautique Libos Fumel |
G. Pierre/T. Jacques/
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, Hassia Gießen |
K. Hilko/E. Pawlowsky
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
P. Hedegaard/H. Willads
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
J. Cederkvist/J. Rokkedal
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
R. Davis/G. Cairns
|
|
|||
DRC Rowers |
G. Wearne/G. Canning/
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Hill/T. Baker
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Jaggard/J. Lund
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Dnipro |
O. Polishchuk/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/K. Børgesen
|
|
|||
Fredericia Roklub |
F. Nielsen/O. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
D. Knörgen/L. Beccard
|
|
|||
Composite: Holstebro, Lemvig |
J. Jensen/H. Ulriksen
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, Die Leythe |
E. Maan/W. Boeschoten
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
A. Polischuk/G. Kupin
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
M. Szabados/A. Fehér
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
J. Brischewski/A. Brischewski
|
|
|||
Lilla Edets Roddare |
A. Elfving/K. Runge
|
|
|||
Limburger Club für Wassersport |
K. Schuy/W. Gläser
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
J. Knudsen/G. Frank
|
|
|||
Middelfart Roklub |
O. Bendtsen/K. Scheffel
|
|
|||
Murdoch University Rowing Club |
G. Vines/E. Poon
|
|
|||
Murdoch University Rowing Club |
K. Price/S. Diggins
|
|
|||
NSA Vasil Bojanov |
P. Shalamanov/J. Nedev
|
|
|||
Composite: Sundern, RV Germania Eutin |
E. Putz/W. Behr
|
|
|||
Reale Societa Canottieri Cerea |
L. Gubetta/V. Villari
|
|
|||
Riverside Rowing Club |
D. Ellis/J. Lovejoy
|
|
|||
Riverside Rowing Club |
R. Skipper/S. Pennington
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
T. Murphy/J. Colosimo
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
R. Case/S. Thompson
|
|
|||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
B. Blom/H. De Boer
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
P. Reimer/W. Haase
|
|
|||
Roskilde Roklub |
M. Kleis/S. Anthonsen
|
|
|||
Roskilde Roklub |
T. Lynderup/K. Jensen
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
N. James/C. Giecold
|
|
|||
Rowing South Australia Inc |
L. Mitchell/R. Dankbaar
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
H. Bruhin/U. Werner
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Saarbruecken, Danubius 1885 |
K. Bach/F. Bojkov
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Waldsee 1900 e.V. |
W. Schmidt/H. Zettler
|
|
|||
Composite: S.A.C., Fredensborg |
J. Hooten/T. Jespersen
|
|
|||
See-Club Zug |
B. Aklin/M. Maltese
|
|
|||
Segeberger Ruderclub e.V. von 1926 |
G. Neumann/H. Falk
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Clydesdale |
T. Hewitt/L. Johnston
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
J. Boardman/A. Nicoll
|
|
|||
The Core Canottaggio Sabaudia |
P. Caracciolo di brienza/G. Claudio
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Quintin |
G. Peel/G. Bagnall
|
|
|||
Turun Soutajat ry - Åbo Roddare rf |
M. Salminen/A. Järvinen
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
T. Naya/I. Yokoyama
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
J. Dobbin/C. Cooper
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
D. Wright/T. Davies
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec |
V. Krnínský/M. Navratil
|
|
|||
Waatz Masters |
G. Noe/T. Nogradi
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V. |
R. Rumswinkel/K. Schwechten
|
|
|||
Composite: Willamette RC, Christiania RK |
S. Randsborg/C. Wood
|
|
|||
315 | W F 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 3 |
||
Composite: Cambridge, Vesper, S.A.C., Mile High, Radolfzell, Duisburger, Berlin, SC Berlin-Grünau, MTK |
|
||||
Composite: Thames, Maidenhead, Fredensborg, Barnes Bridge, Mortlake, Burway RC |
H. Cook/L. Baguley/Z. Guiniven/M. Boldt/K. Phillips/J. Parry/P. Rayner/J. Darling/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Smíchov |
A. Hofmannova/V. Santruckova/I. Knobova/L. Fulínová/H. Rojickova/J. Ulcova/V. Soltysova/A. Skibinski/N. Bartonova (Cox)
|
|
|||
316 | M I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 7 |
||
317 | M A 4x | Mens A 4x | 20 |
||
318 | W A 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 5 |
||
319 | M D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 25 |
||
320 | W D 2x | Womens D 2x | 41 |
||
321 | M G 4- | Mens G 4- | 20 |
||
322 | W G-K 4x | Womens G-K 4x | 8 |
||
323 | M I 1x | Mens I 1x | 11 |
||
324 | M B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 15 |
||
325 | W B 2x | Womens B 2x | 48 |
||
326 | M E 4- | Mens E 4- | 26 |
||
327 | W E 2- | Womens E 2- | 2 |
||
328 | M H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 6 |
||
329 | W C 1x | Womens C 1x | 49 |
||
330 | M C 2- | Mens C 2- | 45 |
||
331 | W F 2x | Womens F 2x | 13 |
||
332 | M F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 23 |
||
333 | M I 4x | Mens I 4x | 7 |
||
334 | W A 2- | Womens A 2- | 5 |
||
335 | M A 2x | Mens A 2x | 72 |
||
336 | M D 1x | Mens D 1x | 142 |
||
337 | W D 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 14 |
||
338 | M G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 15 |
||
339 | M B 4- | Mens B 4- | 17 |
||
340 | W G 1x | Womens G 1x | 11 |
||
341 | M E 4x | Mens E 4x | 49 |
||
342 | W B 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 5 |
||
343 | M H 2- | Mens H 2- | 9 |
||
344 | M C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 34 |
||
345 | W E 4x | Womens E 4x | 15 |
||
346 | M F 1x | Mens F 1x | 94 |
||
347 | W C 2- | Womens C 2- | 9 |
||
348 | M J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 7 |
||
349 | W F 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 7 |
||
Avalon Rowing Club |
M. Stewart/K. Ray/M. Means/R. Hassani/T. Edsell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
C. Kuhle/S. Trice/P. Morrison/E. Szigethy/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
L. Beech/Y. Ogilvie Hardy/G. Glenister/E. Collier/K. Colingridge (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Port Adelaide |
R. Mussared/C. Hagger/R. Boucaut/M. Fogarty/J. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Rowing Club |
A. Ellis/B. Morgan/A. Pennington/C. Sweeney/C. Reid (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: S.A.C., Fredensborg, Radolfzell, SC Berlin-Grünau, MTK |
|
||||
Swan River Rowing Club |
M. Robbins/N. Cato/L. Ironside/V. Grant/C. Beckett (Cox)
|
|
|||
350 | M A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 11 |
||
Sunday, September 8, 2013 | |||||
401 | MIX D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 59 |
||
402 | MIX G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 6 |
||
403 | MIX B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 2 |
||
404 | MIX E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 35 |
||
405 | MIX H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 7 |
||
406 | MIX C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 13 |
||
407 | MIX F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 25 |
||
408 | MIX A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 6 |
||
409 | MIX D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 12 |
||
410 | MIX G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 8 |
||
411 | MIX B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 11 |
||
412 | MIX E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 5 |
||
413 | MIX H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 10 |
||
414 | MIX C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 35 |
||
415 | MIX F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 4 |
||
Composite: Cambridge, S.A.C., Mile High, Durham, Klaipeda Masters |
M. Judson/P. Shipley/D. Walker/J. Appleby/S. Hooten/V. Stackute-Satiene/M. Hagelstein/J. Snyder/S. Armitage (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Thames, Occoquan International, Mortlake |
V. Krizek/D. Miksic/D. Sayner/P. Stokl/B. Sims/J. Skipper/H. Cook/P. Rayner/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Occoquan International, SC Berlin-Grünau, Dresdner Ruderverein, Pirat Wien |
C. Tesarirk/F. Nitsche/R. Borggaard/P. Knight/J. Abromeit/C. Schneider/K. Schubert/U. Hlobil/L. Heim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, SC Berlin-Grünau, Dresdner Ruderverein, Favorite, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Friesen, Nordschleswigscher Ruder-V. |
I. Kalder/S. Hahn/H. Schmidt/P. Krebs/H. Poscharsky/G. Larsen/H. Fritzsche/I. Weiße/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
416 | MIX A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 28 |
||
417 | MIX D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 26 |
||
418 | MIX G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 2 |
||
419 | MIX B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 31 |
||
420 | MIX E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 15 |
||
421 | MIX H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 5 |
||
422 | MIX C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 68 |
||
423 | MIX F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 11 |
||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
C. Aguirre/J. Sourmais/R. Camu/G. Claude/
|
|
|||
Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club |
I. Mathieson/C. Baker/V. Bennett/T. Tognini
|
|
|||
Inverness Rowing Club |
T. Baker/H. Smith/R. Sinclair/S. Hunter
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Waiblingen, RSC Rosenheim, Hassia Gießen |
M. Widmann/G. Hoppe/J. Ammirato/C. Vojna
|
|
|||
Composite: Lübeck, Limburger CfW, Eschwege |
K. Schuy/W. Gläser/M. Goretzki/K. Kolbe/
|
|
|||
Roskilde Roklub |
S. Lyster/J. Lyster/L. Egholm/K. Ørnebjerg
|
|
|||
Composite: Geesthacht, Lübeck, WSV Godesberg |
A. Lebede/A. Bartsch/L. Kokoschka/S. Müller
|
|
|||
Composite: S.A.C., AZS-AWF Warszawa, Rowing Club Port-Marly |
A. Adamczewski/J. Dabrowski/J. Thuez/S. Hooten
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Upper Thames |
T. Davies/B. Pasternak/A. Davies/E. Brennan
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Durham, Nithsdale ARC |
A. Ord/J. Appleby/G. Prescott/G. Kerr
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
M. Scott/A. Nicoll/L. Ironside/V. Grant
|
|
|||
424 | MIX A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change