FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 5, 2013 To Sep 8, 2013
- sprint
- Lake of Varese
- Varese, Italy (ITA)
- Hosted By: International Wedau Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, September 5, 2013 | |||||
NOTE | Racing is scheduled to begin Thursday afternoon | ||||
NOTE | Registration closes on the 31st of July, midnight CET sharp | ||||
101 | M G 2- | Mens G 2- | 24 |
||
102 | W D 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 14 |
||
103 | M J 1x | Mens J 1x | 11 |
||
104 | M B 2x | Mens B 2x | 93 |
||
105 | W F-K 2- | Womens F-K 2- | 5 |
||
106 | M E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 32 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Helseth/H. Paulsen/S. Fiskerstrand/E. Godoy/A. Helseth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
P. Refsnes/H. Refsnes/K. Almaas/E. Liaaen/S. Kleive (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Weißenfelser Ruderverein 1884 |
M. Schlueter/H. Schulz/M. Ludwig/V. Rohleder/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
P. Gallen/A. Stockly/A. Garzino-Demo/B. Dunne/T. Edsell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Drummoyne, City of Derry |
C. Hunter/D. Brown/G. D'Urso/G. Canning/J. Molloy (Cox)
|
|
|||
City of Cambridge Rowing Club |
R. Carpenter/I. Smith/C. Efford/S. Murray/H. James (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV Rijnland |
K. op den Velde/M. Rom Colthoff/R. Wessel/W. ten Have/E. Veraart (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, RV Oberhausen, RV Bochum, Mark Wetter |
F. Kerkhoff/U. Steuber/V. Willsch/W. Popp/I. Baumgart (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, The Reds |
A. Peake/M. Dunn/D. Powe/D. Godfrey/K. Mills (Cox)
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
M. Judson/D. Walker/P. Stanley/T. Baker/E. Hocking (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Eliseev/V. Pereverzev/A. Klimovskikh/Y. Kartoshkin/L. Yuvchenko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Strela |
I. Anisimov/V. Chikov/A. Sinitsin/G. Astakhov/E. Astakhova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
O. Kephalas/N. Mackenzie/D. Macdonald/T. Smith/B. Boyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, Grasshopper |
R. Lesnau/D. Sayner/P. Stekl/G. Tintor/D. Gilbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, Palm Beach |
M. Gasper/W. Updegrave/M. Stormberg/J. Green/L. Heim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Collegians Boat Club |
P. Murray/E. Bracken/B. O'Connor/O. Wilson/J. Heney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Club 8+ |
A. Sulikovskis/K. Adomaitis/A. Dulinskas/R. Paskauskas/B. Murnikoviene (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Genovese 1890, SC Lario, Canottieri Sanremo |
C. Battaglia/G. Rolando/A. Bosco/S. Brera/D. Noseda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V. |
M. Krakor/T. Bekendorf/U. Horbach/A. Mosel/C. Brokjans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Saarbruecken, SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach, RV Hellas Offenbach, Hannover, Mühlheimer RV |
F. Schütze/G. Hürter/G. Gavrilovic/J. Leydecker/M. Mohrmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
M. Martins/G. Mattos/M. Munhoz/M. Rodorigo/E. Silva (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Quintin |
R. Lonergan/F. Jefferies/P. Meaney/H. Jones/L. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Murdoch University |
S. Diggins/C. Beckett/K. Price/G. Vines/V. Grant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, RC Reuss Luzern |
I. Clairs/I. Boserio/A. Vogt/J. Fischer/V. Grant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CHARGERS, Santa Catarina, Martinelli |
A. Teixeira/E. Santos/L. Melo/C. Dutra/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, HAVK Mladost, VK Croatia |
N. Oremuz/K. Mujkic/B. Cetinic/R. Grzunov/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, Commercial, Brisbane & GPS, Bagsværd |
I. Holzberger/R. Krippner/C. Baker/J. Bloch/J. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Poole, Monmouth |
P. Jacobs/J. Ewans/C. Cooper/G. Lloyd/S. Royston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bohemians Praha, Blesk |
M. Kysely/M. Strnad/P. Holecek/V. Burda/A. Onheiserova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Hodonín, VK Lysá n/L., VK Perun Ostrava, SVK Breclav |
J. Ertel/J. Pesat/K. Vanek/P. Sláma/P. Svitakova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, Bohemians Praha |
J. Mak/D. Nenutil/J. Prachar/J. Stancl/E. Petrickova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
V. Kerrigan/D. Wright/M. Drury/P. Vrede/J. Vrede (Cox)
|
|
|||
107 | W B 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 13 |
||
Composite: ORCA, De Hunze |
N. Agricola/H. Jong/S. Mom/E. Riel/D. Hansen/W. Wijma/E. der Staal/N. Festen/F. Opinen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Mortlake |
|
||||
Composite: Belvoir, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, SC Audax |
M. Van Daehlen/S. Bordis/S. Franck/B. Huhn/U. Lohmann/D. Gubbi/K. Martinen/B. den Horst/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer RC HANSA, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
A. Teichler/B. Lid/B. Brüns/S. Behr/I. Meyer/F. Lindemann/K. Schmols/E. Brackmann/B. Meyer-Richtering (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
D. Niada/M. Travaini/C. Da Re/R. Scaltritti/L. Simionato/K. Todeschini/N. Rasini/M. Andrighetto/M. Di Battisti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri aniene, Tirrenia Todaro, Tiber, Roma CC |
E. Oroseanu/L. Patti/G. Benigni/M. Daniele/P. Grizzetti/D. Dickmann/C. Palazzi/R. Bedin/D. Pintaldi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Hannover, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Angaria |
E. Hipler/D. Akca/K. Kodolitsch/N. Moeller/S. Imhof/M. Seesemann/J. Weiskorn/B. Flohr/F. Erdmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Leicester, Robs, Trentham |
L. Pulford/S. Horrocks/S. Cochrane/N. Ellis/A. Gejlsbjerg/C. Bedingfield/K. Webster/A. Bosnyak/H. Marsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Peterborough, Champion the Thames |
L. Townrow/J. Canton/C. White/A. Wing/H. Marsters/S. Royles/B. McCabe/C. Jacklin/A. Hewitt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Nassovia Höchst, Duisburger, RV Oberhausen, Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania, Ruderverein Empor, RV Bochum, WSV Bürgel, Dortmund |
B. Ratajczyk/M. Damm/B. Gabriel/J. Ciesielski/B. Blanckmeister/K. Sauerland/T. Gerecht/R. Sybille/I. Deutschland (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Tegel, Lübeck |
A. Pannicke/L. Börnecke/A. Mende/I. Schröder/H. Lehmann/M. Jaensch/M. Borchardt/A. von Minckwitz/S. Heimann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Wallingford, Nottingham, Barnes Bridge |
C. Thomas/C. Richardson/K. Kapernaros/S. Axon/R. Waller/J. Lion/J. Harris/A. Brown/J. Dodgson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Radolfzell, De Hoop, RV Hellas Offenbach, Duisburger, Soroksári Evezos, De Hertog, Szeged VSE, Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős SE |
|
||||
108 | M H 4x | Mens H 4x | 17 |
||
109 | W E 4- | Womens E 4- | 10 |
||
110 | M C 1x | Mens C 1x | 133 |
||
111 | W H-K 2x | Womens H-K 2x | 6 |
||
112 | M F 4- | Mens F 4- | 36 |
||
Aberdeen Boat Club |
R. Wallace/D. Davidson/J. Steel/R. Mathieson
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
C. Barratt/D. Vincent/I. Andrews/S. Banks
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
O. Trombetta/F. Amaral/H. Amaral/V. Braz da Silva
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Drummoyne |
G. Wearne/J. Andrews/C. Hunter/G. Canning
|
|
|||
Composite: BTC Southampton, Poole |
D. Wyatt/P. Jacobs/R. Wilson/J. Purkess
|
|
|||
Composite: Remo, Paysandu |
I. Seabra/R. Beltrao Rosas/A. Sampaio/J. Beltrao Rosas
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Stanley/D. Walker/M. Judson/J. Watkinson
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Appleby/P. Rutter/J. Lund/D. Gordon
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Roskilde, Holstebro |
S. Nielsen/J. Andersen Rud/O. Roemer/C. Sorensen Toft
|
|
|||
Composite: HSG Uni Rostock, Olympischer RC Rostock, Pirat Wien |
C. Tesarirk/F. Nitsche/O. Schwittlick/M. Block
|
|
|||
Composite: Hürther, Limburger CfW, Germania Köln |
K. Schuy/A. Smieszny/E. Reinhard/D. Norrenberg
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
B. Los/J. Graham/F. Mulder/B. Tuinzing
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, RV Rijnland, Die Leythe, poseidon |
E. Maan/D. D' Hoore/W. Van Boeschoten/W. Van Schelven
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
S. Henk/B. Flip/W. Van West/F. Jan
|
|
|||
Composite: Minerva Bath, Broxbourne |
P. Lumley/K. Riekemann/T. Stokes/A. Kelly
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, Palm Beach |
M. Stormberg/W. Updegrave/D. Spencer/J. Green
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
R. Lesnau/C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/C. Pieper
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
V. Krizek/D. Miksic/H. Rasmussen/P. Knight
|
|
|||
Composite: Polytechniker RC Zurich, Seeclub Zürich, Rapperswil-Jona |
D. Steiner/F. Wilkening/P. Pfenninger/E. Reussner
|
|
|||
Riverside Rowing Club |
D. Ellis/R. Skipper/S. Pennington/J. Lovejoy
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Avalon, WSV Godesberg |
R. McClure/A. Stockly/J. Colosimo/A. Heyne
|
|
|||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
B. Blom/J. Bollen/S. Dooper/H. De Boer
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
L. Ford/J. Vliet/H. Kolk/E. Mors
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
D. Devez/C. Giecold/N. James/A. Rousseau/
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Saarbruecken, RV Hellas Offenbach, RV Oberhausen |
G. Hürter/F. Schulze/O. Hoekzema/W. Popp
|
|
|||
Composite: Seeclub Zürich, South Australia |
P. Gebhardt/R. Dankbaar/L. Mitchell/G. Wiewiorski
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
D. Torres/M. Rodorigo/M. Martins/P. Mathias/
|
|
|||
The Bedford Rowing Club |
S. Musselle/C. Wisbey/A. Forsythe/I. Darnell
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Quintin |
R. Hine/G. Peel/G. Bagnall/A. Bramah
|
|
|||
Turun Soutajat ry - Åbo Roddare rf |
A. Rusi/P. Pietilä/J. Hurme/K. Aaltonen
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, Brisbane & GPS, Bagsværd |
I. Holzberger/R. Krippner/I. Mathieson/J. Bloch
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
C. Cooper/J. Ewans/J. Dobbin/G. Lloyd
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Quintin |
C. Drury/P. Stuart-Bennett/A. Almond/W. Scott
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
I. Marík/J. Cermák/N. Geisler/R. Blahout
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Quintin, Aviron Vevey |
W. Chambers/C. Cusack/T. Bishop/S. Morris
|
|
|||
Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club von 1895 e.V. Hamburg |
A. Szymczak/P. Schlatermund/K. Schlatermund/R. Szymczak
|
|
|||
113 | W C 4x | Womens C 4x | 40 |
||
114 | M I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 10 |
||
115 | W A 1x | Womens A 1x | 49 |
||
116 | M A 2- | Mens A 2- | 28 |
||
117 | M D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 40 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Berset/J. Myklebust/T. Andersen/E. Liaaen/S. Kleive/E. Devold/H. Refsnes/B. Hjelle/S. Kleive (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
P. Refsnes/E. Godoy/C. Valderhaug/K. Almaas/A. Fiskerstrand/H. Bjerkan/A. Helseth/H. Grung/A. Helseth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
C. Tolfsby/H. Paulsen/R. Haaberg/A. Sommerdalen/S. Fiskerstrand/K. Kverndokk/G. Soreide/A. Kleven/K. Skorgevik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Bernburger RC, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel, Weißenfelser Ruderverein 1884 |
F. Schulze/M. Ludwig/V. Rohleder/G. Rudolf/G. Saalfeld/H. Schulz/M. Schlüter/U. Sauerbrey/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
D. Law/S. Denley-Hill/D. Phillips/A. Lowes/M. Howe/J. Carter/P. Billin/D. Reed/C. Barratt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
M. Walser/D. Leber/C. Kroepfli/L. Geering/S. Kreinbrink/A. Chiquet/M. Schmitz/T. Thoenen/S. Stuber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite, RK am Wannsee, Hersfelder, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee, Hamburger und Germania |
T. Heyer-Stuffer/A. Fischer/J. Galandi/R. Kruse/K. Jancke/F. Lauter/J. Flicker/K. Kroll/A. Schulz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Corgeno, Arolo, Canottieri Varese |
P. Caprioli/A. Prina/P. Sessa/G. Ponti/L. Frigo/M. Fattoretto/L. Gonti/F. Corazza/A. Cassani (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canottieri Lario |
A. Fornasiero/M. Girola/G. Tonghini/P. Cortelazzo/R. Dotti/F. Quaglino/D. Noseda/M. Ballabio/D. Noseda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri aniene, Tirrenia Todaro, 3 Ponti |
R. Dezi/A. Schirò/A. Ligi/S. Fiorini/M. Caselli/M. Casa/N. Cavalcanti/A. D'Amico/D. Pintaldi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Upper Thames, The Reds, Monmouth |
A. Peake/D. Byrnes/D. Powe/D. Godfrey/M. Kelly/M. Downey/S. Randell/J. Dobbin/N. Cobb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Club Nautique Chambéry le Bourget du Lac |
J. Mascard/P. Morand/A. Pilat/M. Rollet/C. Roche/P. Faug-porret/B. Quay thevenon/D. Vincent/N. Boudet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Belfast BC, Cappoquin, Old Collegians, Drummoyne |
D. McGuinness/F. O`Toole/C. Hunter/G. Canning/M. Heavey/D. Donnelly/D. Crowley/P. Murray/J. Molloy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Eliseev/V. Pereverzev/A. Klimovskikh/Y. Kartoshkin/I. Anisimov/K. Sazonov/S. Sukharev/S. Aripov/O. Rozhkova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Strela |
D. Ovechko/O. Gatsak/V. Rozhkov/M. Beknazarov/A. Sinitsin/M. Lek/V. Chikov/G. Astakhov/E. Astakhova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pinheiros, Palm Beach, GPA, Genovese 1890 |
C. Cordal/N. Holland/I. Mocelin/A. Donadio/L. Nardi/C. Leonelli/M. Memoli/N. Degola/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, CR Bandeirantes, Corinthians, Universidade de Sao Paulo |
E. Rodrigues/M. Polchowicz/V. Da Ponte/I. de Oliveira/C. Fonseca/G. Salgueiro Lourenço/J. da Silveira/F. Pereira/A. Bedrikow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Jönköpings RS, Öresjö |
R. Johansson/A. Wilgotson/B. Ekros/J. Johansson/H. Augustsson/J. Larsson/P. Näsström/P. Carlsson/U. Héllen (Cox)
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
M. Top/S. Koekkoek/O. Dinkelaar/S. Henk/F. Mulder/W. Van West/B. Los/J. Graham/L. Vloedmans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Mortlake, Quintin, Putney Town |
R. Lonergan/F. Jefferies/P. Meaney/A. Boileau/G. Peel/A. Tompkins/S. Aquilina/H. Jones/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
C. Corneliusson/L. Löfman/J. Andersson/C. Hugoson/K. Bernhardsson/H. Hjerpe/J. Brischewski/J. Lagerbladh/G. Svensson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, RG Speyer |
G. Peter/R. Burkhardt/M. Gärtner/A. Kabs/J. Detlef/J. Hock/O. Gärtner/H. Schwager/K. Laakmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
G. Johansson/S. Eriksson/P. Hurtig/G. Haggren/L. Lindqvist/G. Hedenberg/J. Nilsson/J. Nicklasson/M. Haggren (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mykolayiv Oblast Boat Racing Federation |
K. Lytvinenko/E. Burykh/O. Skrypov/L. Klymenko/S. Chebanov/I. Loshchylov/S. Horbachuk/O. Bendaryk/O. Huliy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RSC Cerea, CUS Torino, TIMAVO |
R. Uberti/L. Elia/P. Italiano/B. Coero/R. Bevilacqua/C. Lovisolo/G. Boldrino/E. Riccio/G. Berti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bern, RC Rheinfelden 1921, WSV Waldshut |
R. Wittmann/R. Wilz/B. Grzedzicki/E. Grobert/M. Grobert/K. Bitsch/H. Breuer/C. Hagen/C. Wittmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Genovese 1890, Canottieri Sanremo, Elpis |
A. Magnasco/P. Dagnino/C. Battaglia/G. Rolando/G. Tomatis/F. Misurale/S. Brera/P. Caprari/F. Bonifaeis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
A. Pirscher/P. Guldimann/R. Hoevel/P. Flohr/F. Ammann/D. Bodmer/M. Läng/G. Kraut-Giesen/T. Sommerhalder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Muenster, RV Waltrop, Hanau |
M. Krakor/M. Kliesch/U. Horbach/A. Mosel/B. Kruse/G. Wellie/J. Henkel/G. Knappe/K. Todenhofer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Crefeld, RV Oberhausen, RV Bochum, RV Dorsten, Mark Wetter |
F. Kerkhoff/U. Steuber/W. Klapheck/T. Bekendorf/F. Scheben/T. Speckbrock/J. Schäfer/V. Willsch/I. Baumgart (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, SC Berlin-Koepenick, RK am Wannsee, Mühlheimer RV, Arkona, Bad Lobenstein, Waidmannslust |
U. Duenze/O. Donner/P. Höhne/M. Andreowsky/M. Schadock/T. Böttcher/B. Daehn/I. Callies/N. Boy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
|
||||
Composite: RV Saarbruecken, SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach, Koblenz, Hannover, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Mühlheimer RV |
F. Schütze/G. Hürter/D. Zimmer/G. Gavrilovic/V. Steinberger/H. Löser/C. Anspach/J. Leydecker/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, Magdeburger Ruderclub, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
T. Micka/A. Gohla/O. Wiedfeldt/M. König/R. Einbeck/M. Schultz/R. Koch/U. Ganse/R. Hagedorn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri firenze, Monopoli, CUS Bari |
S. Calabretto/A. Carparelli/L. Magnatta/G. Sardella/N. Mangialardi/G. Presicci/P. Paciullo/G. Fortunato/S. Filippo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CHARGERS, Santa Catarina, Martinelli |
A. Teixeira/E. Santos/R. Rosario/A. Baracuhy/P. Silva Filho/D. Antunes de Oliveira/L. Melo/C. Dutra/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Tresnjevka, HAVK Mladost, VK Croatia |
N. Oremuz/K. Mujkic/B. Cetinic/R. Grzunov/P. Grujin/V. Danon/B. Arbutina/R. Kanjera/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tuebinger, RHKYC, Flamengo, Fredensborg, Bagsværd |
A. Feighelstein/J. Custódio/M. Koslowsky/H. Tabet Cruz/M. Welles/S. Lottholz/S. Heinrichsen/J. do Amaral/E. Heinrichsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Monmouth |
M. Stewart-Woods/S. Lee/E. Froggatt/J. Allison/J. Ewans/G. Lloyd/D. Hope/C. Cooper/S. Royston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Avalon, City of Derry |
P. Gallen/B. Dunne/D. Brown/G. D'Urso/A. Stockly/A. Garzino-Demo/J. Franklin/G. Wiseman/T. Edsell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friday, September 6, 2013 | |||||
201 | W C 4- | Womens C 4- | 13 |
||
202 | M A 1x | Mens A 1x | 72 |
||
203 | M D 4x | Mens D 4x | 68 |
||
204 | W F-K 4- | Womens F-K 4- | 12 |
||
205 | M G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 21 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
P. Refsnes/K. Almaas/H. Refsnes/B. Hjelle/T. Andersen/A. Fiskerstrand/S. Fiskerstrand/A. Kleven/S. Kleive (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremer RC HANSA, Segeberger Ruderclub, Bremer Sport-Club e.V., Ruderklub Flensburg |
G. Tapken/H. Heidrich-Bodensieck/K. Wehkamp/K. Hansen/H. Knoche/H. Falk/D. Sauerberg/E. Fuchs/B. Meyer-Richtering (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Waatz Masters |
G. Noe/T. Nogradi/T. Simon/J. Búza/I. Dávid/L. Penzes/T. Melega/L. Lucsánszky/J. Meszaros (Cox)
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
H. Willads/J. Frydendahl/A. Sørensen/P. Munch/N. Refslund/N. Fredsted/P. Hedegaard/A. Torp/A. Lunde (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, RV Rijnland, Die Leythe, poseidon |
H. Stefels/B. Meijn/B. Luttikhuizen/R. Kieft/W. Van Boeschoten/D. D' Hoore/E. Maan/W. Van Schelven/A. Haase (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Nakamura/M. Goda/K. Yamada/K. Fukuda/H. Tsurukai/K. Kimura/Y. Nakayama/M. Mori/H. Honda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
K. Motoyasu/M. Hiromichi/I. Yoshio/T. Toshikatsu/S. Masamitsu/H. Tsuneo/M. Tsutomu/T. Kanji/K. Tadashi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nouseikai, Dankaigo, Tanseikai |
N. Shibata/T. Shiomi/Y. Yanagi/T. Matsuo/M. Kawaguchi/K. Saito/K. Sano/T. Hirai/H. Takenaka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nouseikai, Nagoya, Dankaigo |
Y. Kubota/S. Kobayashi/K. Kitai/K. Aragane/Y. Otani/F. Matsumura/T. Makino/H. Kobayashi/M. Higuchi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
V. Krizek/C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/P. Knight/P. Stekl/D. Sayner/C. Pieper/D. Draeger/L. Heim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Polytechniker RC Zurich, Seeclub Zürich, Baden, See-Club, Rapperswil-Jona |
D. Steiner/P. Pfenninger/E. Reussner/B. Aklin/S. Bitterli/G. Wiewiorski/M. Läng/F. Wilkening/S. Aubry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Colorado Rowing |
M. Shonstrom/T. Murphy/J. Colosimo/R. Jones Jr/R. Case/H. Wurster/S. Thompson/D. Smith/A. Shonstrom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Vliet/L. Ford/W. Haase/H. Kolk/E. Ford/E. Mors/P. Reimer/W. Handels/M. Goossens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Berlin, Favorite, Lübecker RK, RC Bergedorf |
R. Borchardt/U. Frenzel/K. Schramm/B. Strocka/H. Schwarz/W. Simon/H. Poscharsky/K. Koncke/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RG Wetzlar, RV Oberhausen, Siegburger, Favorite, Hürther, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V. |
R. Meyer/E. Ruehl/O. Hoekzema/W. Popp/H. Kunze/E. Reinhard/W. Sprengler/H. Schulz/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach, RV Hellas Offenbach, Berlin |
F. Plitzner/E. Haas/P. Teichert/W. Paul/T. Hitzbleck/J. Leudesdorff/B. Hoffmann/H. Köpke/S. Edel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: CHARGERS, Fredensborg, Lyngby, Roskilde, Holstebro |
S. Nielsen/J. Andersen Rud/S. Lyster/O. Roemer/C. Hansen/L. Nielsen/C. Sorensen Toft/H. Ulriksen/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Olympischer RC Rostock, Pirat Wien, RV Normannen |
C. Tesarirk/F. Nitsche/D. Vier/N. Hlobil/H. Cziczek/M. Block/P. Basz/P. Inmann/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Quintin, Reading |
C. Drury/P. Stuart-Bennett/A. Almond/W. Scott/M. Dudley/T. Rose/P. Taylor/W. Evans/G. Herbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, VK Hodonín, VK Perun Ostrava, SVK Breclav |
J. Ertel/V. Cernak/M. Hatala/M. Vyroubal/J. Zboril/J. Urban/K. Vanek/J. Drabek/R. Mrakava (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Avalon |
F. Verhulst/J. Franklin/T. Caton/G. Wiseman/P. Greipp/R. McClure/T. Demers/B. Dunne/T. Edsell (Cox)
|
|
|||
206 | M I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 6 |
||
207 | W A 2x | Womens A 2x | 39 |
||
208 | M B 4x | Mens B 4x | 38 |
||
209 | W D 2- | Womens D 2- | 6 |
||
210 | M E 1x | Mens E 1x | 107 |
||
211 | W G 2x | Womens G 2x | 8 |
||
212 | M H 4- | Mens H 4- | 8 |
||
213 | W B 4x | Womens B 4x | 32 |
||
214 | M C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 16 |
||
215 | M F 2- | Mens F 2- | 25 |
||
216 | W E 2x | Womens E 2x | 19 |
||
217 | M J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 4 |
||
218 | W H-K 1x | Womens H-K 1x | 9 |
||
219 | M A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 9 |
||
220 | M D 4- | Mens D 4- | 31 |
||
221 | W C 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 12 |
||
A.S.D.Canottieri Moto Guzzi |
D. Belleri/T. Teruzzi/S. Benzoni/F. Rompani/D. Arrigoni/L. Sirico/A. Denti/S. Poletti/A. Micheli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Avalon |
C. Stockly/E. Szigethy/J. Fitzwater/M. Aro/J. Barton/C. Morrison/T. Stocker/S. Kelly/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Mortlake |
|
||||
Basler Ruder-Club |
S. Damer/A. Walter/K. Himmel/A. Dibbern/E. Keller/C. Scheiber/S. Horvath/V. Gertsch/S. Stuber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canottieri Esperia, Torino |
M. Bogianchino/N. Nappione/C. Martino/A. Lando/G. Uboldi de Capei/M. Lando/E. Capitanio/A. Bodo/C. Pacciani (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, RC Tegel, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., RV Triton Leipzig, Friesen |
I. Kalder/H. Fritzsche/H. Henf/K. Eck/S. Hahn/P. Stroh/A. Knospe/H. Lehmann/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Marin, Radolfzell, Duisburger, SC Berlin-Grünau, RV De Laak, RSC Rosenheim, Soroksári Evezos, Canottieri Corgeno, Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős SE |
|
||||
Composite: Nottingham, Peterborough, X-Press |
L. Townrow/H. Bloor/C. White/J. Canton/B. McCabe/S. Royles/H. Marsters/S. Brown/J. Dodgson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roma Circolo Canottieri |
E. Oroseanu/B. Sigillo/M. Sigilló/F. Molinari/G. Verdesi/A. Vicari/A. De Luca/E. Fuga/S. Stanziale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Nassovia Höchst, FRCW Berlin, Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania, RC Tegel, WSV Bürgel, Potsdamer RG, Brandenburg, Bremer RC HANSA |
S. Hafemann/C. Wartenberg-Zschuppe/J. Wartenberg/S. Donner/M. Damm/R. Sybille/B. Blanckmeister/M. Jaensch/B. Meyer-Richtering (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: R.G.Hansa Hamburg, SC Audax, Nordschleswigscher Ruder-V. |
M. Van Daehlen/S. Bordis/S. Franck/K. Kodolitsch/K. Martinen/D. Gubbi/B. Hirschauer/N. Moeller/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Muenster, Duisburger, RV Oberhausen, RV Bochum, WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Dortmund |
B. Ratajczyk/J. Ciesielski/B. Gabriel/K. Sauerland/C. Brokjans/T. Gerecht/E. Markwort/J. Lolies/S. Boer (Cox)
|
|
|||
222 | M G 2x | Mens G 2x | 68 |
||
223 | W F 1x | Womens F 1x | 7 |
||
224 | M B 2- | Mens B 2- | 24 |
||
225 | W A 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 3 |
||
226 | M E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 25 |
||
Composite: Pro Monopoli, CC Irno, Canottieri Adria 1877 |
G. Cellie/S. Pugliese/S. Predonzani/M. Lorenzoni/R. Grimaldi/P. Cammarota/L. Galizia/A. Sanseverino/O. Comes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Monopoli, CUS Bari, LNI Brindisi |
S. Calabretto/A. Carparelli/G. Barletta/G. Fortunato/P. Paciullo/N. Mangialardi/V. D'Agostino/P. Libetta/S. Filippo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Helseth/E. Devold/T. Andersen/K. Almaas/S. Fiskerstrand/E. Godoy/A. Fiskerstrand/T. Nesset/A. Helseth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
M. Walser/D. Leber/M. Schmitz/C. Kroepfli/L. Geering/A. Chiquet/B. Chiquet/T. Thoenen/S. Stuber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Dresdner Ruderverein, Favorite, RK am Wannsee, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee, Blankenstein, Hamburger und Germania |
T. Heyer-Stuffer/A. Fischer/W. Clapp/R. Kruse/K. Jancke/F. Lauter/G. Saul/K. Kroll/A. Schulz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Posillipo, Ilva Bagnoli, Savoia |
P. Sanchez/P. Sibillo/M. Sibillo/G. Stuppino/G. Battaglia/G. Morelli/T. Piscopo/G. D'alessio/F. D'Arienzo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, Duisburger, RV Oberhausen, RV Bochum, Mark Wetter |
F. Kerkhoff/U. Steuber/W. Popp/U. Groffy/O. Hoekzema/F. Scheben/J. Schäfer/V. Willsch/I. Baumgart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Ardingly, Runcorn |
R. Davis/G. Cairns/P. Rouse/M. Dunn/D. Street/S. Banks/S. Radosevic/D. Reed/S. Hutchings (Cox)
|
|
|||
Donau Ruder Club Ingolstadt |
M. Lehmann/M. Dürr/M. Horn/J. Oksche/J. Schuller/R. Heger/R. Hahnkemeyer/H. Renninger/A. Tost (Cox)
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Stanley/T. Baker/M. Judson/D. Walker/P. Rutter/J. Watkinson/J. Appleby/J. Hill/E. Hocking (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Dnipro |
V. Rozhkov/V. Pereverzev/V. Eliseev/Y. Kartoshkin/I. Anisimov/A. Polischuk/V. Meykalish/O. Gatsak/E. Astakhova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Malmö, Lilla Edet, Mölndals Roddklubb, Trollhättan |
J. Andersson/T. Barge/H. Christensson/P. Ekström/T. Ulfskans/K. Runge/A. Elfving/R. Olausson/M. Haggren (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mortlake, Quintin |
R. Lonergan/F. Jefferies/P. Meaney/G. Peel/S. Aquilina/A. Bramah/R. Hine/H. Jones/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, Palm Beach, Grasshopper |
R. Lesnau/G. Tintor/P. Stekl/D. Sayner/W. Updegrave/M. Gasper/J. Green/M. Stormberg/D. Gilbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Collegians Boat Club |
P. Murray/E. Bracken/J. Murnane/D. Donnelly/B. O'Connor/P. Romeril/S. Wilmer/N. Sullivan/J. Heney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Hanau |
M. Krakor/T. Bekendorf/U. Horbach/M. Kliesch/G. Knappe/G. Wellie/W. Reppel/A. Mosel/K. Todenhofer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Saarbruecken, SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach, RV Hellas Offenbach, Koblenz, Hannover, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Mühlheimer RV, Danubius 1885 |
F. Schütze/G. Hürter/F. Schulze/G. Gavrilovic/J. Leydecker/D. Zimmer/H. Löser/F. Bojkov/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
H. Dippner/M. Schultz/H. Eckert/K. Wölk/U. Fabian/G. Kistner/H. Bulwan/L. Lingener/G. Kieffer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Armida, Genovese 1890, Canottieri Sanremo, Elpis |
C. Battaglia/R. Iuliani/P. Dagnino/M. Mondini/P. Gabriello/L. Terzolo/S. Brera/G. Rolando/C. Martini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
D. Torres/G. Mattos/M. Munhoz/M. Rodorigo/M. Martins/J. da Silveira/E. Barbosa/P. Mathias/E. Silva (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CHARGERS, Santa Catarina, Martinelli |
A. Teixeira/E. Santos/R. Rosario/A. Baracuhy/L. Melo/V. Braz da Silva/P. Silva Filho/C. Dutra/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Monmouth |
C. Cooper/M. Stewart-Woods/J. Allison/J. Ewans/E. Froggatt/D. Hope/G. Lloyd/J. Dobbin/T. Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, Bohemians Praha |
J. Mak/D. Nenutil/J. Prachar/J. Cermák/I. Marík/R. Blahout/N. Geisler/J. Stancl/E. Petrickova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Smíchov, Bohemians Praha, Blesk |
M. Kysely/M. Strnad/M. Petak/V. Burda/P. Holecek/J. Cerny/V. Vizelka/P. Pokorny/A. Onheiserova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Rocky Mountain, Avalon, WSV Godesberg |
A. Heyne/A. Stockly/J. Colosimo/P. Greipp/A. Garzino-Demo/J. Franklin/R. McClure/G. Wiseman/T. Edsell (Cox)
|
|
|||
227 | W D 4x | Womens D 4x | 23 |
||
228 | M H 1x | Mens H 1x | 38 |
||
229 | M C 2x | Mens C 2x | 125 |
||
230 | W G-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 4 |
||
231 | M F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 30 |
||
Composite: A.S.R. Nereus, De Hoop |
B. Los/J. Graham/F. Mulder/B. Tuinzing/T. Van Den Ende (Cox)
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
O. Trombetta/V. Braz da Silva/H. Amaral/F. Amaral/E. Paes e Lima (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, City of Derry |
P. Gallen/B. Dunne/D. Brown/G. D'Urso/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Drummoyne |
C. Hunter/G. Canning/J. Andrews/G. Wearne/J. Molloy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cappoquin, Old Collegians |
B. O'Connor/P. Murray/S. Wilmer/N. Sullivan/J. Heney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Remo, Paysandu |
I. Seabra/J. Carvalho/A. Sampaio/J. Beltrao Rosas/J. Jesus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Appleby/M. Judson/D. Walker/P. Stanley/E. Hocking (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Roskilde, Holstebro, ARC Würzburg |
S. Nielsen/J. Andersen Rud/O. Roemer/C. Sorensen Toft/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
S. Henk/B. Flip/F. Jan/W. Van West/L. Vloedmans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
O. Kephalas/N. Mackenzie/R. Vigus/T. Smith/B. Boyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Minerva Bath, Broxbourne |
P. Lumley/K. Riekemann/T. Stokes/A. Kelly/B. Scott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mortlake, Quintin |
J. Ferris/G. Peel/R. Hine/A. Bramah/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mykolayiv Oblast Boat Racing Federation |
O. Bendaryk/I. Kisietov/V. Burlachenko/P. Lobach/V. Dobrolevskyy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
S. Masamitsu/T. Kanji/I. Mitsuyuki/S. Noboru/O. Masanori (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
I. Yoshio/M. Hiromichi/M. Tsutomu/T. Toshikatsu/H. Mitsuru (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nagoya, Uozaki |
T. Naya/I. Yokoyama/N. Namba/T. Hashizume/T. Kawai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
V. Krizek/D. Miksic/P. Knight/H. Rasmussen/D. Gilbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Vliet/E. Mors/E. Ford/L. Ford/A. Haase (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
D. Devez/C. Giecold/N. James/A. Rousseau/C. Boyer-Gonin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Hanau |
G. Knappe/M. Kliesch/W. Reppel/A. Mosel/K. Todenhofer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Saarbruecken, RV Hellas Offenbach, RV Oberhausen |
G. Hürter/W. Popp/O. Hoekzema/F. Schulze/M. Mohrmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Seeclub Zürich, South Australia |
P. Gebhardt/R. Dankbaar/L. Mitchell/G. Wiewiorski/L. Montgomery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
D. Torres/M. Rodorigo/M. Martins/P. Mathias/E. Silva (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, SC Berlin-Grünau, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
U. Sauerbrey/C. Peters/H. Goltz/K. Nagler/B. Kaiser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Olympischer RC Rostock, Pirat Wien |
N. Hlobil/F. Nitsche/P. Basz/M. Block/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, Commercial, Brisbane & GPS, Bagsværd |
I. Holzberger/R. Krippner/I. Mathieson/J. Bloch/J. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Monmouth |
C. Cooper/J. Ewans/G. Lloyd/J. Dobbin/S. Royston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Perun Ostrava, SVK Breclav |
J. Ertel/Z. Sil/K. Vanek/V. Tucek/E. Cernakova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Avalon |
A. Garzino-Demo/J. Franklin/T. Caton/F. Verhulst/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
C. Cusack/S. Morris/M. Drury/P. Vrede/S. Axon (Cox)
|
|
|||
232 | W B 1x | Womens B 1x | 41 |
||
233 | M I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 5 |
||
234 | M A 4- | Mens A 4- | 10 |
||
235 | W E 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 5 |
||
236 | M D 2- | Mens D 2- | 42 |
||
237 | W C 2x | Womens C 2x | 60 |
||
238 | M G 1x | Mens G 1x | 78 |
||
239 | M B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 16 |
||
240 | W F 4x | Womens F 4x | 16 |
||
241 | M E 2x | Mens E 2x | 100 |
||
242 | W A 4- | Womens A 4- | 7 |
||
243 | M H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 12 |
||
244 | W D 1x | Womens D 1x | 43 |
||
245 | M C 4- | Mens C 4- | 42 |
||
246 | M F 4x | Mens F 4x | 35 |
||
247 | W B 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
248 | M I 2x | Mens I 2x | 12 |
||
249 | W E 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 5 |
||
Saturday, September 7, 2013 | |||||
301 | M K 1x | Mens K 1x | 2 |
||
302 | W A 4x | Womens A 4x | 18 |
||
303 | M D 2x | Mens D 2x | 113 |
||
304 | W D 4- | Womens D 4- | 9 |
||
305 | M G 4x | Mens G 4x | 31 |
||
306 | M B 1x | Mens B 1x | 84 |
||
307 | W G-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 5 |
||
308 | M E 2- | Mens E 2- | 35 |
||
309 | W B 4- | Womens B 4- | 6 |
||
310 | M H 2x | Mens H 2x | 27 |
||
311 | W E 1x | Womens E 1x | 22 |
||
312 | M C 4x | Mens C 4x | 62 |
||
313 | W C 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 12 |
||
Composite: A.S.R. Nereus, De Hoop |
R. Schotsman/J. de Graaf/S. Manen/Q. Heek/T. Van Den Ende (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
C. Stockly/J. Fitzwater/T. Stocker/E. Szigethy/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
S. Burt/E. Turtle/J. Barton/L. Gamble/L. Superczynski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
A. Clayton/R. Bell/D. Trainor/L. Humphreys/J. Molloy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
I. Nijhuis/P. van Woensel/L. van der Voort/A. Dekker/E. Veraart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., RV Triton Leipzig, Friesen |
I. Kalder/H. Fritzsche/A. Knospe/S. Hahn/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Peterborough |
B. McCabe/J. Canton/H. Marsters/S. Royles/J. Dodgson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Oberhausen, Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania, RV Bochum, WSV Bürgel |
M. Damm/B. Blanckmeister/J. Ciesielski/B. Gabriel/B. Ratajczyk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Inverness, Llandaff |
S. Hunter/H. Smith/S. Thomas/H. Geddes/L. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Clydesdale |
E. Davidson/L. Graham/E. McGovern/M. O'Toole/L. Johnston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tiber, Azzurra |
E. Campetella/S. Stefani/B. Paladini/P. Peris/M. Daniele (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
A. Homa/E. Porte/P. Press/K. Williams/R. Cubitt (Cox)
|
|
|||
314 | M F 2x | Mens F 2x | 72 |
||
315 | W F 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 3 |
||
316 | M I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 7 |
||
317 | M A 4x | Mens A 4x | 20 |
||
318 | W A 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 5 |
||
319 | M D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 25 |
||
Composite: Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
G. Saalfeld/F. Schulze/S. Schalkowski/U. Sauerbrey/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bideford Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Peake/D. Byrnes/D. Powe/D. Godfrey/K. Mills (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, TIMAVO |
A. Modugno/E. Depetris/M. Sarti/F. Grippari/G. Berti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Centro Universitario Sportivo BARI asd |
P. Paciullo/N. Mangialardi/F. Tortorella/G. Fortunato/M. Miglietta (Cox)
|
|
|||
cercle nautique pays d'aix |
S. Dekeyser/J. Loye/A. Duvivier/J. Foucault/E. Cuvillier (Cox)
|
|
|||
City of Cambridge Rowing Club |
R. Carpenter/I. Smith/A. Nelder/C. Efford/H. James (Cox)
|
|
|||
Club Remo Tui |
J. Vilar Diz/M. Gonzalez Álvarez/C. Abal Barreiro/L. Moronto/B. Gonzalez Rodriguez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Belfast BC, Old Collegians |
D. Crowley/F. Toole/M. Heavey/D. Donnelly/J. Molloy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV Rijnland |
H. Hazelbach/R. Wessel/K. op den Velde/W. ten Have/A. Haase (Cox)
|
|
|||
Donau Ruder Club Ingolstadt |
M. Lehmann/H. Schuller/J. Schuller/F. Schuller/A. Tost (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Duisburger, RV Oberhausen, RV Bochum, Mark Wetter |
F. Kerkhoff/U. Groffy/F. Scheben/J. Schäfer/I. Baumgart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Rozhkov/O. Gatsak/I. Antonov/V. Pereverzev/O. Rozhkova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Russelsheimer, Frankfurter RG Nied |
L. Beyer/H. Blum/T. Wissler/S. Bub/G. Taeuber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Magdeburger Ruderclub, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
O. Wiedfeldt/A. Gohla/U. Ganse/R. Koch/R. Hagedorn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mortlake, Quintin, Putney Town |
R. Lonergan/A. Boileau/R. Hine/H. Jones/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener, ARC Würzburg |
|
||||
Mykolayiv Oblast Boat Racing Federation |
S. Horbachuk/I. Loshchylov/S. Chebanov/V. Burlachenko/O. Huliy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Avalon |
A. Garzino-Demo/A. Stockly/J. Colosimo/F. Verhulst/T. Edsell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Genovese 1890, Canottieri Sanremo |
A. Bosco/S. Ottazzi/C. Battaglia/G. Rolando/M. Tibaldi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V. |
M. Krakor/M. Kliesch/U. Horbach/T. Bekendorf/C. Brokjans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Pirnaer RV, Mindener RV |
W. Jakszt/H. Mierzwa/B. Kawalle/D. Körner/J. Wartenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Saarbruecken, RV Hellas Offenbach, Koblenz, Hannover, Mühlheimer RV |
F. Schütze/G. Hürter/G. Gavrilovic/D. Zimmer/M. Mohrmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Armida |
R. Iuliani/M. Risucci/E. Ademollo/P. Gabriello/A. Mafucci (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CHARGERS, Santa Catarina, Martinelli |
A. Teixeira/A. Baracuhy/R. Do Rosario/E. Santos/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Perun Ostrava, SVK Breclav |
J. Ertel/Z. Sil/K. Vanek/V. Tucek/E. Cernakova (Cox)
|
|
|||
320 | W D 2x | Womens D 2x | 41 |
||
321 | M G 4- | Mens G 4- | 20 |
||
322 | W G-K 4x | Womens G-K 4x | 8 |
||
323 | M I 1x | Mens I 1x | 11 |
||
324 | M B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 15 |
||
325 | W B 2x | Womens B 2x | 48 |
||
326 | M E 4- | Mens E 4- | 26 |
||
Aberdeen Boat Club |
R. Wallace/D. Davidson/J. Steel/R. Mathieson
|
|
|||
Akademischer Ruderverein zu Leipzig e. V. |
H. Schulz/G. Saalfeld/M. Ludwig/V. Rohleder
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Banks/I. Andrews/J. Carter/D. Reed
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
D. Phillips/P. Billin/M. Howe/S. Denley-Hill
|
|
|||
ASD Canottieri Cernobbio |
G. Della Porta/O. Morganti/B. Zucchi/A. Ortelli
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee, Blankenstein |
T. Heyer-Stuffer/A. Fischer/G. Saul/K. Kroll/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
P. Baulier/P. Moscatello/P. Yvert/D. Leclerc
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Irno ASD |
R. Grimaldi/P. Cammarota/A. Sanseverino/L. Galizia/
|
|
|||
City of Cambridge Rowing Club |
R. Carpenter/I. Smith/S. Murray/C. Efford
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, RV Oberhausen, RV Bochum |
F. Kerkhoff/U. Steuber/V. Willsch/W. Popp/
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Budapest Evezős Egyesület, Waatz Masters |
G. Noe/Z. Horvath/T. Simon/T. Nogradi
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Eliseev/Y. Kartoshkin/I. Anisimov/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
O. Kephalas/N. Mackenzie/D. Macdonald/T. Smith
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
G. Johansson/L. Lindqvist/P. Hurtig/J. Nicklasson
|
|
|||
Öresjö SS Rodd |
J. Larsson/A. Wilgotson/P. Näsström/H. Augustsson
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
M. Gasper/W. Updegrave/M. Stormberg/J. Green
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
R. Lonergan/F. Jefferies/J. Ferris/H. Jones
|
|
|||
Rowing Club 8+ |
A. Sulikovskis/K. Adomaitis/A. Dulinskas/R. Paskauskas
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
|
||||
Composite: RK am Wannsee, Mühlheimer RV, Arkona, Waidmannslust |
U. Duenze/M. Schadock/O. Donner/B. Daehn
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
D. Torres/G. Mattos/M. Munhoz/P. Mathias
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
M. Martins/M. Rodorigo/E. Barbosa/J. da Silveira
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, RC Reuss Luzern |
I. Clairs/I. Boserio/A. Vogt/J. Fischer
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
D. Hope/J. Ewans/C. Cooper/G. Lloyd
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, VK Croatia |
N. Oremuz/K. Mujkic/B. Cetinic/R. Grzunov
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Mak/D. Nenutil/J. Prachar/J. Stancl
|
|
|||
327 | W E 2- | Womens E 2- | 2 |
||
328 | M H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 6 |
||
329 | W C 1x | Womens C 1x | 49 |
||
330 | M C 2- | Mens C 2- | 45 |
||
331 | W F 2x | Womens F 2x | 13 |
||
332 | M F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 23 |
||
Composite: A.S.R. Nereus, De Hoop |
S. Henk/J. Graham/F. Mulder/B. Flip/B. Los/W. Van West/F. Jan/B. Tuinzing/T. Van Den Ende (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Refsnes/E. Devold/T. Nesset/B. Hjelle/S. Fiskerstrand/A. Kleven/A. Fiskerstrand/A. Sommerdalen/A. Helseth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, WSV Godesberg |
A. Heyne/A. Stockly/P. Gallen/B. Dunne/P. Greipp/A. Garzino-Demo/R. McClure/G. Wiseman/T. Edsell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
T. Suda/T. Ikeda/F. Ito/M. Orii/K. Kitai/Y. Maeda/Y. Kubota/S. Kobayashi/H. Takenaka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cappoquin, Old Collegians, City of Derry |
P. Murray/S. Wilmer/M. Murray/D. Brown/J. Murnane/O. Wilson/B. O'Connor/N. Sullivan/J. Heney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, RV Saarbruecken, RV Hellas Offenbach, RV Oberhausen, Favorite, Hannover, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Mühlheimer RV |
F. Schütze/G. Hürter/O. Hoekzema/W. Popp/G. Gavrilovic/F. Schulze/R. Meyer/V. Willsch/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
H. Willads/J. Frydendahl/A. Sørensen/J. Rokkedal/N. Refslund/P. Munch/N. Fredsted/P. Hedegaard/A. Lunde (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Ardingly |
C. Barratt/I. Andrews/S. Banks/D. Vincent/R. Davis/G. Cairns/P. Rouse/S. Radosevic/S. Hutchings (Cox)
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Stanley/P. Rutter/M. Judson/D. Walker/J. Appleby/J. Watkinson/J. Lund/D. Gordon/S. Armitage (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pinheiros, Corinthians |
D. Torres/M. Rodorigo/M. Munhoz/P. Mathias/M. Martins/V. Vieira/C. Raimundo/N. Degola/E. Silva (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Mortlake, Tideway Scullers, Quintin |
R. Lonergan/G. Peel/P. Meaney/A. Tompkins/J. Ferris/A. Bramah/R. Hine/G. Bagnall/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Minerva Bath, Quintin, Broxbourne |
T. Smith/O. Kephalas/D. MacDonald/N. MacKenzie/P. Lumley/A. Almond/T. Stokes/K. Riekemann/A. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Akiyama/K. Suzuki/T. Iso/T. Murayama/H. Oi/T. Onoyama/T. Nakamura/M. Goda/O. Mandai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
K. Motoyasu/M. Hiromichi/I. Yoshio/T. Toshikatsu/S. Noboru/M. Tsutomu/I. Mitsuyuki/T. Kanji/H. Mitsuru (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nouseikai, Dankaigo |
N. Shibata/T. Matsuo/Y. Otani/K. Aragane/M. Kawaguchi/K. Saito/F. Matsumura/T. Hirai/H. Kobayashi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, Palm Beach |
W. Updegrave/N. Holland/M. Gasper/M. Stormberg/H. Rasmussen/S. Hoff/J. Green/D. Spencer/L. Heim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, Grasshopper |
V. Krizek/P. Knight/P. Stekl/D. Sayner/R. Borggaard/G. Tintor/R. Lesnau/D. Miksic/D. Gilbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Polytechniker RC Zurich, Seeclub Zürich, Baden, See-Club, Rapperswil-Jona |
D. Steiner/F. Wilkening/P. Pfenninger/E. Reussner/B. Aklin/D. Tschopp/S. Bitterli/M. Schmidt/S. Aubry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Vliet/L. Ford/W. Haase/H. Kolk/E. Ford/E. Mors/P. Reimer/W. Handels/M. Goossens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Berlin, Favorite, RV De Laak, Lübecker RK, Hassia Gießen |
R. Oppenraaij/E. Pawlowsky/R. Borchardt/M. Borchardt/K. Schramm/R. Kruse/H. Poscharsky/B. Strocka/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Bremer RC HANSA, Segeberger Ruderclub, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
G. Tapken/H. Heidrich-Bodensieck/K. Wehkamp/K. Hansen/H. Knoche/H. Meyer-Richtering/A. Mosel/E. Fuchs/B. Meyer-Richtering (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tuebinger, De Hoop, WSV Meppen, RV Rijnland, Die Leythe, poseidon, Lauffener RC |
E. Maan/D. D' Hoore/W. Van Boeschoten/W. Van Schelven/W. Dieter/H. Segbers/W. Rösch/W. Rehberg/A. Haase (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, VK Hodonín, VK Perun Ostrava, SVK Breclav |
J. Ertel/V. Cernak/M. Hatala/M. Vyroubal/J. Pesat/J. Urban/K. Vanek/J. Drabek/R. Mrakava (Cox)
|
|
|||
333 | M I 4x | Mens I 4x | 7 |
||
334 | W A 2- | Womens A 2- | 5 |
||
335 | M A 2x | Mens A 2x | 72 |
||
336 | M D 1x | Mens D 1x | 142 |
||
337 | W D 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 14 |
||
338 | M G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 15 |
||
339 | M B 4- | Mens B 4- | 17 |
||
340 | W G 1x | Womens G 1x | 11 |
||
341 | M E 4x | Mens E 4x | 49 |
||
342 | W B 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 5 |
||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
I. Nijhuis/P. van Woensel/L. van der Voort/E. Veraart/C. Roozendaal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Peterborough |
L. Townrow/J. Canton/C. White/A. Wing/J. Dodgson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Tegel, Lübeck |
A. Pannicke/L. Börnecke/I. Schröder/A. Mende/S. Heimann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Oberhausen, Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania, RV Bochum, WSV Bürgel |
M. Damm/B. Blanckmeister/J. Ciesielski/B. Gabriel/B. Ratajczyk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Clydesdale |
E. Davidson/L. Graham/E. McGovern/M. O'Toole/L. Johnston (Cox)
|
|
|||
343 | M H 2- | Mens H 2- | 9 |
||
344 | M C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 34 |
||
345 | W E 4x | Womens E 4x | 15 |
||
346 | M F 1x | Mens F 1x | 94 |
||
347 | W C 2- | Womens C 2- | 9 |
||
348 | M J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 7 |
||
349 | W F 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 7 |
||
350 | M A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 11 |
||
Sunday, September 8, 2013 | |||||
401 | MIX D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 59 |
||
402 | MIX G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 6 |
||
403 | MIX B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 2 |
||
404 | MIX E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 35 |
||
405 | MIX H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 7 |
||
406 | MIX C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 13 |
||
407 | MIX F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 25 |
||
408 | MIX A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 6 |
||
409 | MIX D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 12 |
||
410 | MIX G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 8 |
||
411 | MIX B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 11 |
||
412 | MIX E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 5 |
||
Composite: Berlin, Ruderverein Empor, Csepel Evezős, Grünau |
P. Teichert/W. Paul/M. Dávidné Fekete/I. Deutschland/B. Hoffmann/H. Köpke/A. Boelen/S. Gundlach/S. Edel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
C. C. Saturnia ASD |
G. Dessardo/M. Sarti/B. Bradamante/A. Modugno/C. de Leitenburg/N. Zanolla/L. Cressi/E. Villi/G. Rovatti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Molesey, De Hoop, Christiania RK, Berlin |
H. Krause/F. Lauter/D. Zeitler/U. Smied/B. Sims/E. Van Dam/T. Pahle/R. Knight/J. Salter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Marin, New Haven, Berlin, RV Oberhausen, Waginger RV, Canottieri Corgeno, WRC Lia |
R. Haberl/R. Mosek/O. Hoekzema/W. Popp/A. Corazza/A. Boucher/A. Molkenthin/C. Wallenfels/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Durham, South Australia |
R. Thom/H. Stainforth/B. Fontein/S. Kocaoglu-Terjung/R. Dankbaar/P. Gebhardt/L. Mitchell/H. Newland/C. Reid (Cox)
|
|
|||
413 | MIX H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 10 |
||
414 | MIX C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 35 |
||
415 | MIX F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 4 |
||
416 | MIX A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 28 |
||
417 | MIX D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 26 |
||
418 | MIX G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 2 |
||
419 | MIX B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 31 |
||
420 | MIX E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 15 |
||
421 | MIX H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 5 |
||
422 | MIX C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 68 |
||
423 | MIX F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 11 |
||
424 | MIX A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change