FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 5, 2013 To Sep 8, 2013
- sprint
- Lake of Varese
- Varese, Italy (ITA)
- Hosted By: International Wedau Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, September 5, 2013 | |||||
NOTE | Racing is scheduled to begin Thursday afternoon | ||||
NOTE | Registration closes on the 31st of July, midnight CET sharp | ||||
101 | M G 2- | Mens G 2- | 24 |
||
102 | W D 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 14 |
||
103 | M J 1x | Mens J 1x | 11 |
||
104 | M B 2x | Mens B 2x | 93 |
||
105 | W F-K 2- | Womens F-K 2- | 5 |
||
106 | M E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 32 |
||
107 | W B 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 13 |
||
108 | M H 4x | Mens H 4x | 17 |
||
109 | W E 4- | Womens E 4- | 10 |
||
110 | M C 1x | Mens C 1x | 133 |
||
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg |
F. Zumkeller
|
|
|||
Alfred Rowing Club |
G. Biscoe
|
|
|||
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo |
A. Bosco
|
|
|||
AZS Politechnika Wroclaw |
D. Stefanowski
|
|
|||
Bad Lobensteiner Ruderverein 1932 e.V. |
P. Höhne
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
M. Keller
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Rudolf
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
O. Noklegaard
|
|
|||
Bideford Amateur Rowing Club |
D. Byrnes
|
|
|||
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas |
P. Dworakowski
|
|
|||
Breda Bie |
J. Bielderman
|
|
|||
Bremer Sport-Club e.V.-RA- |
A. Erdmann/
|
|
|||
C.D.E. Trasmerano |
A. Garay
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
T. Toth
|
|
|||
Canottieri Corgeno |
N. Maino
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
P. Sempiana
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
A. Guidotti
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
P. Aliverti
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
P. Pollicini
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
M. Biagi
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
M. Carcano
|
|
|||
Canottieri Lario |
A. Poggio
|
|
|||
Canottieri Lario |
G. Ongania
|
|
|||
Canottieri Mestre |
P. Bullo
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
G. Sassoli
|
|
|||
Canottieri Sebino Lovere |
L. Giuliani
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
A. Prina
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
F. Vanetti
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
P. Santopolo
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
G. Rodriguez
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
L. Opazo
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras
|
|
|||
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro
|
|
|||
Club Remeros Del Nalon |
L. Garcia Pérez
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
M. Porta
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
J. Gonçalves/
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
I. Mocelin
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
D. De Oliveira
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
D. Crowley
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
M. Heavey
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
T. Szender
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club |
C. Dyck
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Yurchenko
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Aripov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Sinaleev
|
|
|||
Első Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős és Vitorlás Sportegyesület |
G. Jakócs
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
U. Beck
|
|
|||
ESV Berlin Schmöckwitz |
W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
U. Jensen
|
|
|||
Grasshopper Club Zurich |
M. Benn
|
|
|||
Grupo Corvera de Remo |
E. Lopez Martín/
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
G. Friedrich
|
|
|||
Idroscalo Milano |
M. Valoncini
|
|
|||
Idroscalo Milano |
M. Carsten
|
|
|||
Jurmala |
G. Vilks
|
|
|||
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft von 1906 e.V. |
R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Kherson Rowing Club Masters |
I. Harahulia
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
O. Kravchenko
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
R. Antonik
|
|
|||
Landshuter Ruderverein |
O. Klein
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Lübecker Ruder-Klub e.V. |
M. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
J. Hock
|
|
|||
Middelfart Roklub |
O. Bendtsen
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Mykolayiv Oblast Boat Racing Federation |
V. Goloborodiy
|
|
|||
Neretvanski Gusar |
M. Kuran
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Klang
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
P. Teittinen
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
M. Lindroos
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
P. Pietiläinen
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
R. Insel
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
Z. Andruszkiewicz/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
P. Pietra
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club |
A. Boileau
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
E. Putz
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Hertog |
J. Van Herpen/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Hazelbag
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Chernomorets |
Y. Kovalenko
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Genovese 1890 |
D. Rossi
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
T. Ellis
|
|
|||
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung |
R. Christ
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Wittenberg e.V. |
T. Werner
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
j. Klinberg
|
|
|||
Ruder-Riege der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V. |
S. Doering
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
T. Micka
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
R. Koch
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
P. Knaute
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Neptun Darmstadt e.V. |
O. Maier
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Neptun Darmstadt e.V. |
D. Türsan
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
J. Wutschke
|
|
|||
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge |
I. Röll
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
E. Tinaz
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Saarbruecken |
K. Bach
|
|
|||
RV Germania Eutin |
W. Behr
|
|
|||
S.D. Remo Astillero |
R. De Llanos Fernandez
|
|
|||
società canottieri firenze |
L. Guarducci
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Navalia |
M. Ravoni
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Timavo |
M. Gianluca
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
L. Andersen
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
K. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
F. Pereira
|
|
|||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
S. Richter
|
|
|||
Sportgemeinschaft Wiking 1903 e.V. |
M. Sempf
|
|
|||
Sports Club Levski |
J. Tokev
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
G. Troy
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
J. Wroblewski
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
M. Schütze
|
|
|||
SV Scharnebeck RA |
R. Schröder
|
|
|||
Takon Soutajat ry |
K. Geiger
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Rutenberg
|
|
|||
Tiempo Libre El Ejido |
A. Gómez Escudero
|
|
|||
Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging |
J. Middelkoop/
|
|
|||
Tübinger Ruderverein "Fidelia" 1877/1911 e.V. |
S. Lottholz
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
A. Cook
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
D. Hope
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
V. Cernak
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Knopp
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
J. Esteves
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
N. Bakker
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Schifferclub Neckarrems |
S. Stahl
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
M. Schreiner
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
J. Streur
|
|
|||
Wurzener Rudervereinigung "Schwarz-Gelb" e.V. |
S. Wende
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Znamya |
T. Dmitry
|
|
|||
Znamya |
G. Sergey
|
|
|||
111 | W H-K 2x | Womens H-K 2x | 6 |
||
112 | M F 4- | Mens F 4- | 36 |
||
113 | W C 4x | Womens C 4x | 40 |
||
114 | M I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 10 |
||
115 | W A 1x | Womens A 1x | 49 |
||
116 | M A 2- | Mens A 2- | 28 |
||
117 | M D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 40 |
||
Friday, September 6, 2013 | |||||
201 | W C 4- | Womens C 4- | 13 |
||
202 | M A 1x | Mens A 1x | 72 |
||
203 | M D 4x | Mens D 4x | 68 |
||
Composite: Monopoli, C.Ponte Mollo |
A. Mannucci/S. D'elia/A. Carparelli/S. Calabretto
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Retica, Bellagina |
G. Poncia/I. Pescialli/F. Mauri/C. Gaddi
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen/A. Helseth/E. Godoy/S. Kleive
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Banks/P. Billin/S. Radosevic/M. Howe
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
D. Phillips/J. Carter/A. Lowes/D. Reed
|
|
|||
ASD Canottieri Cernobbio |
G. Della Porta/O. Morganti/A. Ortelli/R. Luppi
|
|
|||
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo |
A. Bosco/S. Ottazzi/G. Rolando/C. Battaglia
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, WSV Godesberg, City of Derry |
G. D'Urso/A. Heyne/A. Stockly/A. Garzino-Demo
|
|
|||
Aviron Strasbourg 1881 |
A. Pascal/T. Boehm/M. Bonnoure/D. Sutter
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
N. Neergaard/C. Mollerup/J. Bloch/S. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Potomac, University Barge, Palm Beach |
A. Cook/N. Holland/P. Pietra/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee, Blankenstein |
R. Kruse/T. Heyer-Stuffer/G. Saul/A. Fischer/
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
H. Krause/F. Lauter/H. Schmied/D. Zeitler
|
|
|||
Composite: BRV, Colmar, Victoria Lake |
N. Bakker/M. Weber/I. Tucker/R. Tucker
|
|
|||
Composite: Gavirate, ASD Canottieri Monate |
A. Puntorieri/L. Marchiori/W. Bonariva/I. Scalco
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
A. Perini/D. Bini/G. Genzi/M. Barassi
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
L. Orlandini/G. Bartoli/F. Vanetti/P. Santopolo
|
|
|||
cercle nautique pays d'aix |
S. Dekeyser/A. Duvivier/J. Loye/J. Foucault
|
|
|||
circolo canottieri aniene |
G. d'Amico/F. Iardino/F. Dusmet Farina/M. Martelli
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri aniene, Roma CC, 3 Ponti |
F. Chiu/R. Dezi/M. Casa/M. Recanatesi
|
|
|||
Club Canottieri Lugano |
G. Boila/F. Paltenghi/F. Bernasconi/T. Cassina
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
A. Retamal/L. Opazo/A. Jonsen/C. Munier
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
N. Masanas/J. Riera/J. Jose/J. Cros
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Casellas/X. Juscafersa/J. Pardas/M. Junca
|
|
|||
Club Nautique Chambéry le Bourget du Lac |
J. Mascard/P. Morand/A. Pilat/M. Rollet
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo |
J. Custódio/A. Feighelstein/H. Tabet Cruz/J. do Amaral
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, WSV Godesberg, Erster Kieler RC, Hassia Gießen |
U. Beck/E. Pawlowsky/A. Bartsch/H. Koch
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
H. Tapper/S. Strange/L. Nielsen/H. Almegaard
|
|
|||
Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club |
C. Dyck/K. Jancke/R. Gentz/C. Haubold
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Strela |
A. Sergey/M. Yurchenko/V. Chikov/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
S. Eriksen/U. Jensen/K. Børgesen/G. Frank
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK |
F. Nielsen/O. Bendtsen/H. Olesen/S. Jensen
|
|
|||
Ilva Bagnoli |
M. Sibillo/P. Sibillo/P. Sanchez/G. Stuppino
|
|
|||
Composite: Kherson Masters, Dnipro |
O. Kupin/I. Harahulia/G. Kupin/A. Polischuk
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
C. Corneliusson/J. Andersson/K. Bernhardsson/J. Brischewski
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Sundern, RV Germania Eutin |
E. Putz/W. Behr/J. Hock/D. Jantz
|
|
|||
Malmö RK |
P. Ekström/T. Barge/H. Christensson/J. Andersson
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Murayama/H. Oi/T. Onoyama/T. Iso
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
G. Johansson/S. Eriksson/P. Hurtig/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
N. Bjønness/P. Giltvedt/Z. Andruszkiewicz/J. Giltvedt
|
|
|||
Reale Societa Canottieri Cerea |
C. Lovisolo/P. Italiano/G. Bobba/R. Uberti
|
|
|||
Composite: Bern, Grasshopper, Ruderclub Kreuzlingen, RC Reuss Luzern |
E. Grobert/G. Tintor/P. Stahlberg/B. Bachmann
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Genovese 1890 |
A. Magnasco/P. Caprari/G. Tomatis/F. Misurale
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
P. Coulloy/S. Pihier/P. Lemercier/J. Thuez
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Hallwilersee |
A. Suter/P. Hunziker/R. Horat/D. Petrecca
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/K. Peukert/R. Gazmaga/A. Thiele
|
|
|||
Composite: Waiblingen, Stuttgarter RG |
A. Schwab/J. Schmid/R. Mages/W. Rentschler
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
P. Gärtner/O. Gärtner/M. Gärtner/H. Schwager
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
A. Burck/V. Schmidt/P. Knaute/J. Eisner
|
|
|||
Composite: Salzburger Ruderklub "Möve", RV Seewalchen |
H. Müller/M. Gebetsroither/J. Kreuzer/M. Zillner
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
M. König/M. Schmidt/L. Lingener/D. Carell
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, SV Energie Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
S. Thomas/K. Luebbert/M. Schütze/R. Insel
|
|
|||
Siegburger Ruder Verein |
E. Ring/W. Stöcker/G. Breuer/L. Morgenstern
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Armida |
M. Valentinetti/L. Maffiotti/B. Casetta/G. Berto
|
|
|||
Composite: Arolo, Gavirate |
L. Frigo/A. Trezzi/M. Fattoretto/V. Franzetti
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri firenze, Azzurra, Livornesi |
C. Cecconi/M. Guglielmi/L. Magnatta/W. Bollati/
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
R. Gaillac/R. Roussel/F. Andre/P. Aubert
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, Arkona |
I. Callies/M. Andreowsky/B. Daehn/S. Richter
|
|
|||
Composite: SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach, Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW |
S. Heyde/N. Seiffert/M. Sempf/W. Gläser
|
|
|||
Composite: Caminhense, Trasmerano, Río Paraná Corrientes, GPA |
F. Omar Teodoro/J. Gonçalves/H. Baixinho/A. Garay
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
J. Berglund/R. Vigert/M. Borgh/T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, WVE |
M. Eugeniusz/B. Jaroslaw/M. Dariusz/K. Miroslaw
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, RC Reuss Luzern |
S. Bättig/J. Fischer/A. Vogt/H. Rusch
|
|
|||
Tees Rowing Club |
J. Cooper/H. Pelham/P. Buckworth/A. Stocking/
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Quintin, Putney Town |
S. Aquilina/A. Boileau/J. Ferris/G. Bagnall
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
M. Gruber/E. Straube/J. Sulc/J. Knopp
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Aviron Vevey, Basler RC |
W. Chambers/L. Von Bidder/S. Morris/C. Cusack
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
S. Klatt/R. Rumswinkel/R. Chavez Torres/K. Schippel
|
|
|||
204 | W F-K 4- | Womens F-K 4- | 12 |
||
205 | M G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 21 |
||
206 | M I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 6 |
||
207 | W A 2x | Womens A 2x | 39 |
||
208 | M B 4x | Mens B 4x | 38 |
||
209 | W D 2- | Womens D 2- | 6 |
||
210 | M E 1x | Mens E 1x | 107 |
||
211 | W G 2x | Womens G 2x | 8 |
||
212 | M H 4- | Mens H 4- | 8 |
||
213 | W B 4x | Womens B 4x | 32 |
||
214 | M C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 16 |
||
215 | M F 2- | Mens F 2- | 25 |
||
216 | W E 2x | Womens E 2x | 19 |
||
217 | M J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 4 |
||
218 | W H-K 1x | Womens H-K 1x | 9 |
||
219 | M A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 9 |
||
220 | M D 4- | Mens D 4- | 31 |
||
Composite: Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau |
H. Schulz/D. Creutzburg/M. Ludwig/V. Rohleder
|
|
|||
Composite: Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
G. Saalfeld/F. Schulze/S. Schalkowski/U. Sauerbrey
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
D. Phillips/J. Carter/A. Lowes/D. Reed
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Banks/P. Billin/S. Radosevic/M. Howe
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, SC Berlin-Koepenick, Waidmannslust |
U. Duenze/E. Stelling/M. Andreowsky/I. Callies
|
|
|||
Bideford Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Peake/D. Byrnes/D. Powe/D. Godfrey
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Corgeno, Canottieri Varese |
P. Caprioli/P. Sessa/L. Gonti/F. Corazza
|
|
|||
Circolo Nautico Posillipo |
|
||||
City of Cambridge Rowing Club |
R. Carpenter/I. Smith/A. Nelder/C. Efford
|
|
|||
Composite: Banyoles, Olímpic Barcelona |
J. Ventosa/J. Pardas/B. Mulder/M. Junca
|
|
|||
Club Nautique Chambéry le Bourget du Lac |
C. Roche/P. Faug-porret/B. Quay thevenon/D. Vincent
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Old Collegians |
D. Crowley/F. O`Toole/M. Heavey/D. Donnelly
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV Rijnland |
H. Hazelbach/R. Wessel/K. op den Velde/W. ten Have
|
|
|||
Donau Ruder Club Ingolstadt |
M. Lehmann/H. Schuller/J. Schuller/F. Schuller
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Eliseev/Y. Kartoshkin/A. Zhovner/V. Zhovner
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Russelsheimer |
L. Beyer/H. Blum/T. Wissler/S. Bub
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
G. Johansson/L. Lindqvist/P. Hurtig/J. Nicklasson
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener, ARC Würzburg |
|
||||
Composite: Neste, Takon Soutajat |
T. Pitkanen/L. Maki/M. Lindroos/P. Pietiläinen
|
|
|||
Öresjö SS Rodd |
R. Johansson/A. Wilgotson/H. Augustsson/J. Johansson
|
|
|||
Composite: Osnabruecker RV, Hannover, Braunschweig, ARC zu Münster |
H. Tiemann/C. Stoewahse/A. Bode/S. Klaus
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Green/M. Stormberg/M. Gasper/W. Updegrave
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
P. Meaney/F. Jefferies/S. Aquilina/H. Jones
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921 |
R. Wittmann/R. Wilz/B. Grzedzicki/K. Bitsch
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
|
||||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Pirnaer RV, MRCB |
W. Jakszt/H. Mierzwa/B. Kawalle/R. Brudel
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Saarbruecken, Koblenz, Hannover, Mühlheimer RV |
F. Schütze/G. Hürter/G. Gavrilovic/D. Zimmer
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
J. Berglund/R. Vigert/M. Borgh/T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, VK Croatia |
N. Oremuz/K. Mujkic/B. Cetinic/R. Grzunov
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Tresnjevka |
P. Grujin/V. Danon/B. Arbutina/R. Kanjera
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
R. Haberl/R. Mosek/L. Kokas/M. Schreiner
|
|
|||
221 | W C 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 12 |
||
222 | M G 2x | Mens G 2x | 68 |
||
223 | W F 1x | Womens F 1x | 7 |
||
224 | M B 2- | Mens B 2- | 24 |
||
225 | W A 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 3 |
||
226 | M E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 25 |
||
227 | W D 4x | Womens D 4x | 23 |
||
228 | M H 1x | Mens H 1x | 38 |
||
229 | M C 2x | Mens C 2x | 125 |
||
A.S.D. Canottieri Flora |
D. Lattari/P. Pinardi
|
|
|||
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg |
A. Holz/A. Dennda
|
|
|||
Alfred Rowing Club |
G. Biscoe/A. Adler
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
D. Law/C. Barratt
|
|
|||
ASD Canottieri Monate |
G. Tognetti/C. Macmillan
|
|
|||
Composite: Santa Catarina, Martinelli |
D. De Oliveira/E. Santos
|
|
|||
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo |
A. Bosco/S. Ottazzi
|
|
|||
Composite: Béthune Artois, Peyrolles |
J. Foucault/E. Cherigier
|
|
|||
Composite: Bad Lobenstein, Scharnebeck |
P. Höhne/R. Schröder
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, University Barge |
A. Cook/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
I. Pernt/K. Kliebisch
|
|
|||
C.D.E. Aragon Remo |
C. Millan/F. Millan
|
|
|||
Composite: Trasmerano, Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro/A. Garay
|
|
|||
Composite: CAC, Montluçon |
P. Vassort/M. Fage Jean
|
|
|||
Canottieri Corgeno |
L. Gonti/F. Corazza
|
|
|||
Canottieri Corgeno |
G. Caresano/S. Manzoni
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
D. Bini/A. Ginelli
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
A. Guidotti/A. Armellini
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
F. Ribolzi/L. Mascetti
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
D. Binda/F. Ghirardelli
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
P. Aliverti/P. Pollicini
|
|
|||
Canottieri Luino A.S.D. |
A. Del Ferraro/G. Zonca
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
G. Sassoli/C. Cassani
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
R. Focaccia/P. Lopez
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
P. Caprioli/A. Prina
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
G. Ponti/I. Dima
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
F. Galetta/F. Vanetti
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
V. Salerno/P. Santopolo
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Pardubice |
P. Kaplan/K. Nevrala
|
|
|||
Composite: CVK Brno, Hersfelder |
S. Roosendaal/J. Flicker
|
|
|||
circolo canottieri aniene |
L. Braguglia/M. Buglione
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Tirrenia Todaro |
M. Gradella/E. Campagnoli
|
|
|||
City of Cambridge Rowing Club |
A. Nelder/S. Wyborn
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
A. Kappes/A. Jonsen
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
A. Retamal/D. Bartsch
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
L. Opazo/J. Diedrichs
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
R. Suito/J. Crosby
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Casellas/X. Juscafersa
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo |
M. Koslowsky/A. Feighelstein
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
J. Gonçalves/I. Mocelin/
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Riachuelo |
A. Silveira/M. Linhares
|
|
|||
Clube Naval Infante D. Henrique |
J. Cabral/F. Pereira
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Rolley
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
M. Dunn/T. Szender
|
|
|||
Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club |
C. Dyck/K. Jancke
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner, Ruder-Riege TiB |
S. Pfeifer/S. Doering
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner, Wurzener RVg. |
S. Wende/G. Luetzner
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Kremarenko/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Zhovner/A. Zhovner
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Aripov/M. Yurchenko
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Klimovskikh/K. Sazonov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Sukharev/A. Pyalin
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Sinaleev/S. Larin
|
|
|||
Composite: Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW |
S. Heyde/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Bagsværd |
E. Heinrichsen/S. Heinrichsen
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/U. Jensen
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Club |
B. Rodford/M. Jones
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
L. Dalbosco Machado/A. Dias Flor/
|
|
|||
Composite: Corvera, SDRAstillero |
R. De Llanos Fernandez/E. Lopez Martín/
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
W. Kubale/G. Friedrich
|
|
|||
Hochschulsportgemeinschaft Uni Rostock |
O. Schwittlick/L. Richter
|
|
|||
Holstebro RC |
C. Blaabjerg/M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Idroscalo Milano |
M. Brambilla/M. Carsten
|
|
|||
Jurmala |
G. Vilks/V. Meikaliass
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
B. Koc/K. Kuderko
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
J. Lagerbladh/H. Hjerpe
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
K. Bernhardsson/J. Brischewski
|
|
|||
Composite: Colmar, Victoria Lake |
N. Bakker/M. Weber
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen/J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Magdeburger Ruderclub, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
T. Micka/U. Ganse
|
|
|||
Composite: Marinai, Canottieri Varese |
F. Prina/P. Pescatore
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
S. Eriksson/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
G. Hedenberg/N. Andersson
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
P. Teittinen/J. Lehtelä
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
M. Lindroos/P. Pietiläinen
|
|
|||
Composite: Szeged VSE, Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős SE |
L. Varga/G. Jakócs
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
S. Fahner/T. Zobjack
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
O. Martin/C. Ziegra
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Medway Towns |
R. Humphrey/S. Martin
|
|
|||
RCLK - Kaufering |
J. Tepe/M. Breitschaft
|
|
|||
Reale Societa Canottieri Cerea |
P. Italiano/G. Bobba
|
|
|||
Composite: Bern, RC Reuss Luzern |
E. Grobert/B. Bachmann
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Chernomorets |
S. Harcenko/S. Ivanov
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
V. Zaehle/j. Klinberg
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
A. Liedtke/J. Beckmann
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
P. Knaute/V. Schmidt
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Neptun Darmstadt e.V. |
O. Maier/M. Merri
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Neptun Darmstadt e.V. |
M. Skorsky/M. Ziegler
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
S. Thomas/S. Breyer
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
D. Pfaffe/M. Jungermann
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Rheinfelden 1921, WSV Waldshut |
M. Grobert/F. Schumann
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V. |
A. Schwab/J. Schmid
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
G. Peter/R. Burkhardt
|
|
|||
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge |
I. Röll/B. Kawalle
|
|
|||
Composite: RVg.Dessau, Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl/C. Albert
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Arolo |
L. Frigo/A. Trezzi
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Casale Monferrato |
A. Tiziano/L. Mattea/
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Ceresio |
R. Schubiger/P. Marco
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Menaggio A.S.D. |
R. Bordoli/M. Guerra
|
|
|||
Composite: Can. Nino Bixio 1883, SC Lario |
S. Marco/A. Poggio
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Timavo |
L. de Pol/P. Signorelli
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
F. Robette/J. Faugier
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
J. Desole/F. Boursier
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
M. Boudoux/C. Favella
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
K. Rasmussen/L. Andersen
|
|
|||
Composite: SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach, RC Neptun Darmstadt |
M. Sempf/D. Türsan
|
|
|||
Composite: Caminhense, Vasco Da Gama |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Sports Club Levski |
J. Danchev/J. Tokev
|
|
|||
Sportvereinigung Polizei Hamburg von 1920 e.V. Wassersport-Abteilung |
A. Buschmeier/A. Cleve
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Boat Club |
M. Morrice/I. Stewart
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Murdoch University |
J. Arnott/S. Diggins
|
|
|||
Takon Soutajat ry |
K. Geiger/P. Andersen
|
|
|||
Tees Rowing Club |
P. Buckworth/H. Pelham
|
|
|||
The Core Canottaggio Sabaudia |
B. Gianantonio/M. Marco
|
|
|||
Tiber Rowing |
E. Fronticelli/F. Fellini
|
|
|||
Tiber Rowing |
L. Masellis/A. Fabbri/
|
|
|||
Composite: El Ejido, Remo Nalon |
A. Gómez Escudero/L. Garcia Pérez
|
|
|||
Verdener Ruderverein e.V. |
U. Hollmann/U. Wiebe
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
P. Lima/J. Esteves
|
|
|||
Composite: WSF Burg, RC Wittenberg |
H. Loch/T. Werner
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
S. Klatt/R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, Austria |
M. Milodanovic/A. Kral
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
J. Streur/C. Wood
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
D. Turley/M. Porte
|
|
|||
Znamya |
G. Sergey/T. Dmitry
|
|
|||
230 | W G-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 4 |
||
231 | M F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 30 |
||
232 | W B 1x | Womens B 1x | 41 |
||
233 | M I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 5 |
||
234 | M A 4- | Mens A 4- | 10 |
||
235 | W E 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 5 |
||
236 | M D 2- | Mens D 2- | 42 |
||
237 | W C 2x | Womens C 2x | 60 |
||
238 | M G 1x | Mens G 1x | 78 |
||
239 | M B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 16 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Berset/J. Myklebust/H. Paulsen/H. Bjorlykke/A. Gudmundset/C. Tolfsby/R. Haaberg/E. Liaaen/A. Helseth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
E. Devold/A. Sommerdalen/C. Valderhaug/H. Grung/S. Kleive/H. Bjerkan/K. Kverndokk/T. Nesset/S. Kleive (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Corgeno, Canottieri Varese, De Bastiani, Canottieri Salaria |
N. Maino/F. Galetta/G. Caresano/M. Marchettini/S. Manzoni/A. Forni/L. Dell'Elice/V. Santanielli/S. Bara (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canottieri San Cristoforo |
M. Palmisano/R. Mautone/C. Clarizia/V. Pinton/N. Formicola/M. Penna/L. Ganino/M. Testoni/f. Iorio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bruxelles, Favorite, Hannover, Wiking Berlin |
D. Meusel/H. Hirschfelder/T. Kühne/J. Westphalen/J. Galandi/S. Kötitz/C. Brzeski/L. Erdmann/K. Splitt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri aniene, Tirrenia Todaro, 3 Ponti |
R. Dezi/A. Schirò/G. De Vecchi/M. Caselli/A. Ligi/S. Fiorini/N. Cavalcanti/A. D'Amico/D. Pintaldi (Cox)
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
N. Cobb/A. Osborne/M. Downey/E. Blundell/S. McCarthy/M. Campbell Ritchie/M. Casey/M. Kelly/G. Davidson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Monmouth |
M. Stewart-Woods/A. Butler/E. Froggatt/S. Lee/S. Randell/L. Colling/T. Penny/J. Allison/E. Gross (Cox)
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
A. Retamal/A. Jonsen/A. Kappes/L. Opazo/G. Rodriguez/A. Villarroel/D. Bartsch/J. Diedrichs/A. Aguayo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
I. Mocelin/L. Meirelles/C. Cordal/M. Payeiras/A. Donadio/A. Carli/D. Linden/L. Nardi/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
R. Rudenko/D. Kovalev/V. Rozhkov/O. Gatsak/E. Sinitsyn/A. Kremarenko/A. Sinitsin/M. Beknazarov/E. Astakhova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, Skoll |
T. Bouwmeester/O. Dinkelaar/M. Top/S. Koekkoek/S. Visser/S. Henk/S. der Staal/C. Hoorn/L. Vloedmans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Herdecke, Landshuter Ruderverein, Pirnaer RV, Brandenburg, Dresdner |
O. Klein/H. Mierzwa/L. Beilfuss/J. Gildemeister/G. Kutscher/J. Beilfuss/B. Kawalle/S. Pfeifer/F. Eßer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
M. Jacques/G. Maciel/B. da Cunha Pierri/J. Nascimento jr/P. Haipek/G. De Mattos/J. da Silveira/C. de Camargo/E. Silva (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: USV TU Dresden, Pirnaer RV, Dresdner |
B. Jörg/D. Wetzel/H. Brunzlaff/O. Kaulfuß/A. Schulze/M. Werner/U. Wiedner/I. Montan/H. Wiedner (Cox)
|
|
|||
VK Slnava Piešťany |
P. Kuhajda/M. Rusnak/A. Vican/P. Micutka/E. Drlicka/M. Skulec/B. Jurga/M. Klco/E. Jurgova (Cox)
|
|
|||
240 | W F 4x | Womens F 4x | 16 |
||
241 | M E 2x | Mens E 2x | 100 |
||
242 | W A 4- | Womens A 4- | 7 |
||
243 | M H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 12 |
||
244 | W D 1x | Womens D 1x | 43 |
||
245 | M C 4- | Mens C 4- | 42 |
||
246 | M F 4x | Mens F 4x | 35 |
||
247 | W B 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
248 | M I 2x | Mens I 2x | 12 |
||
249 | W E 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 5 |
||
Saturday, September 7, 2013 | |||||
301 | M K 1x | Mens K 1x | 2 |
||
302 | W A 4x | Womens A 4x | 18 |
||
303 | M D 2x | Mens D 2x | 113 |
||
304 | W D 4- | Womens D 4- | 9 |
||
305 | M G 4x | Mens G 4x | 31 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
S. Fiskerstrand/E. Devold/B. Hjelle/A. Fiskerstrand
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
O. Maia Martins (84)/V. Braz da Silva/H. Amaral/O. Trombetta
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
T. Ikeda/K. Kitai/M. Kawaguchi/Y. Maeda
|
|
|||
Composite: Dankaigo, Tanseikai |
T. Shiomi/Y. Yanagi/K. Sano/S. Kobayashi
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Christiania RK |
S. Randsborg/I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer/H. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Composite: Celler RV, Hürther, Geesthacht, WSV Godesberg |
L. Piehl/A. Smieszny/L. Kokoschka/A. Bartsch
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
T. Rekkedal/T. Lindemann/A. Værang/M. Flood
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Sphilman/J. Crosby/A. Iriarte/F. Ferrand
|
|
|||
Composite: Remo, Paysandu |
A. Sampaio/R. Beltrao Rosas/J. Jesus/J. Beltrao Rosas
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
J. Búza/T. Simon/T. Melega/M. Jármy
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
P. Hedegaard/P. Munch/A. Sørensen/J. Frydendahl
|
|
|||
Composite: Drummoyne, Gavirate |
M. Calvino/A. Della Chiesa/G. Wearne/A. Perucchini
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Lyngby, Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
J. Knudsen/A. Pedersen/G. Frank/O. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Germania Köln, Mainz Kastell |
K. Schuy/W. Gläser/D. Norrenberg/K. Opitz
|
|
|||
Murdoch University Rowing Club |
K. Price/S. Diggins/G. Vines/E. Poon/
|
|
|||
Composite: Nouseikai, Dankaigo |
N. Shibata/Y. Otani/K. Arakane/M. Orii
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
P. Knight/C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/C. Pieper
|
|
|||
Reial Club Maritim de Barcelona |
C. Rausa/E. Julia/F. Palop/F. Gil
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Detroit Boat Club Crew |
R. Case/R. Jones Jr/S. Thompson/J. Colosimo
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
P. Reimer/W. Haase/E. Ford/W. Handels
|
|
|||
Roskilde Roklub |
M. Kleis/K. Jensen/T. Lynderup/S. Anthonsen
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Nassovia Höchst, Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, Ruderverein Empor, Dresdner Ruderverein |
J. Eisner/K. Draeger/W. Clapp/G. Meuer
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
P. De Boer/T. Kroner/H. Bruhin/U. Werner
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Strathclyde Park, Nithsdale ARC, Clydesdale |
G. Kerr/T. Hewitt/J. Munro/L. Johnston
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, VK Slavia Praha |
I. Marík/J. Cermák/N. Geisler/B. Lowe
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
M. Scott/G. Xouris/A. Nicoll/J. Boardman
|
|
|||
Composite: USV TU Dresden, Pirnaer RV |
H. Becker/B. Mende/K. Ebert/C. Sommer
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Avalon |
R. McClure/F. Verhulst/W. Cesewski/J. Franklin
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Quintin |
C. Parry/T. Bishop/S. Morris/C. Cusack
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V. |
K. Schwechten/H. Krahe/H. Terjung/E. Dreeskamp
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirat Wien, RV Normannen |
P. Inmann/N. Hlobil/F. Nitsche/C. Tesarirk
|
|
|||
306 | M B 1x | Mens B 1x | 84 |
||
307 | W G-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 5 |
||
308 | M E 2- | Mens E 2- | 35 |
||
309 | W B 4- | Womens B 4- | 6 |
||
310 | M H 2x | Mens H 2x | 27 |
||
311 | W E 1x | Womens E 1x | 22 |
||
312 | M C 4x | Mens C 4x | 62 |
||
313 | W C 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 12 |
||
314 | M F 2x | Mens F 2x | 72 |
||
315 | W F 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 3 |
||
316 | M I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 7 |
||
317 | M A 4x | Mens A 4x | 20 |
||
318 | W A 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 5 |
||
319 | M D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 25 |
||
Composite: Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
G. Saalfeld/F. Schulze/S. Schalkowski/U. Sauerbrey/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bideford Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Peake/D. Byrnes/D. Powe/D. Godfrey/K. Mills (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, TIMAVO |
A. Modugno/E. Depetris/M. Sarti/F. Grippari/G. Berti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Centro Universitario Sportivo BARI asd |
P. Paciullo/N. Mangialardi/F. Tortorella/G. Fortunato/M. Miglietta (Cox)
|
|
|||
cercle nautique pays d'aix |
S. Dekeyser/J. Loye/A. Duvivier/J. Foucault/E. Cuvillier (Cox)
|
|
|||
City of Cambridge Rowing Club |
R. Carpenter/I. Smith/A. Nelder/C. Efford/H. James (Cox)
|
|
|||
Club Remo Tui |
J. Vilar Diz/M. Gonzalez Álvarez/C. Abal Barreiro/L. Moronto/B. Gonzalez Rodriguez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Belfast BC, Old Collegians |
D. Crowley/F. Toole/M. Heavey/D. Donnelly/J. Molloy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV Rijnland |
H. Hazelbach/R. Wessel/K. op den Velde/W. ten Have/A. Haase (Cox)
|
|
|||
Donau Ruder Club Ingolstadt |
M. Lehmann/H. Schuller/J. Schuller/F. Schuller/A. Tost (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Duisburger, RV Oberhausen, RV Bochum, Mark Wetter |
F. Kerkhoff/U. Groffy/F. Scheben/J. Schäfer/I. Baumgart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Rozhkov/O. Gatsak/I. Antonov/V. Pereverzev/O. Rozhkova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Russelsheimer, Frankfurter RG Nied |
L. Beyer/H. Blum/T. Wissler/S. Bub/G. Taeuber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Magdeburger Ruderclub, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
O. Wiedfeldt/A. Gohla/U. Ganse/R. Koch/R. Hagedorn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mortlake, Quintin, Putney Town |
R. Lonergan/A. Boileau/R. Hine/H. Jones/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener, ARC Würzburg |
|
||||
Mykolayiv Oblast Boat Racing Federation |
S. Horbachuk/I. Loshchylov/S. Chebanov/V. Burlachenko/O. Huliy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Avalon |
A. Garzino-Demo/A. Stockly/J. Colosimo/F. Verhulst/T. Edsell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Genovese 1890, Canottieri Sanremo |
A. Bosco/S. Ottazzi/C. Battaglia/G. Rolando/M. Tibaldi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V. |
M. Krakor/M. Kliesch/U. Horbach/T. Bekendorf/C. Brokjans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Pirnaer RV, Mindener RV |
W. Jakszt/H. Mierzwa/B. Kawalle/D. Körner/J. Wartenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Saarbruecken, RV Hellas Offenbach, Koblenz, Hannover, Mühlheimer RV |
F. Schütze/G. Hürter/G. Gavrilovic/D. Zimmer/M. Mohrmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Armida |
R. Iuliani/M. Risucci/E. Ademollo/P. Gabriello/A. Mafucci (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CHARGERS, Santa Catarina, Martinelli |
A. Teixeira/A. Baracuhy/R. Do Rosario/E. Santos/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Perun Ostrava, SVK Breclav |
J. Ertel/Z. Sil/K. Vanek/V. Tucek/E. Cernakova (Cox)
|
|
|||
320 | W D 2x | Womens D 2x | 41 |
||
321 | M G 4- | Mens G 4- | 20 |
||
322 | W G-K 4x | Womens G-K 4x | 8 |
||
323 | M I 1x | Mens I 1x | 11 |
||
324 | M B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 15 |
||
325 | W B 2x | Womens B 2x | 48 |
||
326 | M E 4- | Mens E 4- | 26 |
||
327 | W E 2- | Womens E 2- | 2 |
||
328 | M H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 6 |
||
329 | W C 1x | Womens C 1x | 49 |
||
330 | M C 2- | Mens C 2- | 45 |
||
331 | W F 2x | Womens F 2x | 13 |
||
332 | M F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 23 |
||
333 | M I 4x | Mens I 4x | 7 |
||
334 | W A 2- | Womens A 2- | 5 |
||
335 | M A 2x | Mens A 2x | 72 |
||
336 | M D 1x | Mens D 1x | 142 |
||
337 | W D 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 14 |
||
338 | M G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 15 |
||
339 | M B 4- | Mens B 4- | 17 |
||
340 | W G 1x | Womens G 1x | 11 |
||
341 | M E 4x | Mens E 4x | 49 |
||
342 | W B 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 5 |
||
343 | M H 2- | Mens H 2- | 9 |
||
344 | M C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 34 |
||
Composite: Monopoli, CUS Bari, LNI Brindisi |
S. Calabretto/F. Tortorella/M. Presicci/G. Sardella/G. Presicci/A. Carparelli/N. Cilli/V. Gorgonie/S. Filippo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Berset/J. Myklebust/A. Gudmundset/H. Bjorlykke/C. Tolfsby/H. Paulsen/P. Refsnes/K. Almaas/S. Kleive (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
R. Haaberg/A. Sommerdalen/E. Devold/E. Liaaen/T. Andersen/T. Nesset/H. Bjerkan/K. Kverndokk/A. Helseth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., Bernburger RC, Weißenfelser Ruderverein 1884 |
A. Burck/D. Creutzburg/B. Klöter/M. Schlueter/G. Rudolf/D. Luther/P. Knauthe/V. Schmidt/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
P. Sempiana/P. Aliverti/F. Ribolzi/L. Mascetti/A. Guidotti/M. Duri/P. Stefanoni/A. Perini/Y. Corritore (Cox)
|
|
|||
circolo canottieri aniene |
F. Dusmet Farina/G. d'Amico/L. Braguglia/L. Raffaello/L. Valentini/F. Iardino/M. Buglione/V. Asad/G. Iannuzzi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri aniene, Tirrenia Todaro, 3 Ponti |
R. Dezi/A. Schirò/G. De Vecchi/M. Caselli/A. Ligi/S. Fiorini/M. Casa/N. Cavalcanti/D. Pintaldi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Circolo Nautico Posillipo |
M. Cosentino/G. Luongo/A. Minguzzi/G. Miraglia/G. Squillante/G. Del Gaudio/C. Errico/P. Taddei/C. Squillante (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Monmouth |
M. Stewart-Woods/S. Lee/E. Froggatt/J. Allison/A. Butler/M. Kelly/A. Osborne/M. Downey/E. Gross (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, The Reds |
A. Peake/D. Byrnes/D. Powe/D. Godfrey/E. Blundell/S. McCarthy/M. Campbell Ritchie/N. Cobb/G. Davidson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
A. Retamal/A. Jonsen/A. Kappes/L. Opazo/G. Rodriguez/A. Villarroel/D. Bartsch/J. Diedrichs/A. Aguayo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Club Remo Tui |
J. Vilar Diz/M. Gonzalez Álvarez/C. Abal Barreiro/M. Gonzalez Álvarez/C. Juncal Gil/S. Rodriguez/M. Pina/F. Álvarez Alonso/B. Gonzalez Rodriguez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV Rijnland, RV De Laak, Canottieri Sebino |
T. Bavelaar/S. Hamon/H. Hazelbach/R. Wessel/R. Oppenraaij/A. Korver/K. op den Velde/W. ten Have/M. Gallizioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Sukharev/V. Pereverzev/I. Antonov/A. Sorokin/A. Zhovner/V. Zhovner/S. Aripov/K. Sazonov/O. Rozhkova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Sinitsin/E. Sinitsyn/A. Klimovskikh/S. Shushin/M. Lek/V. Eliseev/Y. Kartoshkin/R. Maksutov/E. Astakhova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pinheiros, GPA |
I. Mocelin/L. Meirelles/D. Linden/M. Payeiras/A. Donadio/A. Carli/N. Degola/C. Cordal/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Magdeburger Ruderclub, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, WSF Burg |
T. Micka/A. Gohla/O. Wiedfeldt/M. König/M. Schmidt/H. Loch/R. Koch/U. Ganse/R. Hagedorn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Marinai, Canottieri Varese, Idroscalo |
M. Sangrigoli/P. Marilli/M. Brambilla/S. Cagliani/P. Pescatore/M. Barzaghi/M. Valoncini/I. Corti/N. Bonfanti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bern, RC Rheinfelden 1921, WSV Waldshut |
R. Wittmann/R. Wilz/B. Grzedzicki/F. Schumann/E. Grobert/M. Grobert/H. Breuer/C. Hagen/C. Wittmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Lausanne |
J. Muller/G. Junod/R. Werly/J. Gervasoni/B. Berger/F. Zgraggen/J. Coelho/T. Vogels/D. Manz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Oldenburger RV |
V. Zaehle/j. Klinberg/J. Beckmann/I. Schlepper/M. Baron/S. Aberle/A. Liedtke/A. Panov/V. Weck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Bremen 82, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Hamburger und Germania |
S. Franke/R. Gentz/K. Jancke/C. Dyck/O. Brauer/C. Haubold/D. Drege/G. Meyer/A. Schrader (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
A. Pirscher/P. Guldimann/P. Flohr/N. Allan/S. Faivre/R. Hoevel/F. Ammann/G. Kraut-Giesen/T. Sommerhalder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Muenster, RV Waltrop, Hanau |
J. Henkel/T. Bekendorf/M. Krakor/M. Kliesch/U. Horbach/G. Wellie/G. Knappe/B. Kruse/K. Todenhofer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
|
||||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, Koblenz, RK am Wannsee |
T. Bolze/T. Böttcher/V. Steinberger/H. Löser/C. Anspach/M. Buchheit/B. Pott/S. Götze/K. Herrmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
G. Peter/L. Seibert/A. Garsuch/R. Burkhardt/M. Gärtner/A. Kabs/O. Gärtner/H. Schwager/K. Kabs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Herdecke, Landshuter Ruderverein, Pirnaer RV, Brandenburg, Dresdner |
O. Klein/H. Mierzwa/L. Beilfuss/J. Gildemeister/G. Kutscher/J. Beilfuss/B. Kawalle/S. Pfeifer/F. Eßer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
C. Röösli/J. Baumann/K. Maizar/C. Ernst/A. Hurst/D. Tschopp/F. Meyer/F. Wilkening/M. Schmidt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Armida, Genovese 1890, Elpis |
A. Magnasco/F. Misurale/P. Caprari/P. Dagnino/M. Risucci/M. Castrogiovanni/N. Messiga/E. Delle Piane/M. Tibaldi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri firenze, TIMAVO, Azzurra, VVFF Billi, Livornesi |
L. de Pol/P. Signorelli/C. Claudio/Q. Michele/N. Stefano/L. Magnatta/M. Guglielmi/W. Bollati/G. Berti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Locarno |
A. Ellis/A. Moledo/D. Tomasetti/S. Tomasetti/R. Mercato/P. Frigerio/P. Gennarini/J. Mato Agrafojo/J. Frigerio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
G. De Mattos/J. da Silveira/M. Martins/E. Barbosa/J. Nascimento jr/P. Haipek/M. Jacques/G. Maciel/E. Silva (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: USV TU Dresden, Pirnaer RV, Dresdner |
B. Jörg/D. Wetzel/H. Brunzlaff/K. Olaf/A. Schulze/M. Werner/U. Wiedner/I. Montan/H. Wiedner (Cox)
|
|
|||
345 | W E 4x | Womens E 4x | 15 |
||
346 | M F 1x | Mens F 1x | 94 |
||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
E. Paes e Lima
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
F. Verhulst
|
|
|||
Aviron Boulogne sur Mer |
P. Guilbert
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
R. Lavy
|
|
|||
Aviron Strasbourg 1881 |
J. Grima
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
S. Lockwood
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
T. Ikeda
|
|
|||
Bradford on Avon Rowing Club |
A. Taylor
|
|
|||
Breda Bie |
J. Bielderman
|
|
|||
C.U.S: Torino |
P. Favole
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
L. Zabattini
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
A. Lami
|
|
|||
Canottieri Lario |
P. Cortelazzo/
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
P. D'Alba
|
|
|||
Celler Ruderverein e. V. |
L. Piehl/
|
|
|||
Celler Ruderverein e. V. |
S. Tadeusz
|
|
|||
Centro Universitario Sportivo BARI asd |
G. Martinelli
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
Ø. Brøymer
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
H. Refsum
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
I. Hoy
|
|
|||
Club Canottieri Lugano |
W. Syfrig
|
|
|||
club de remo ciudad de sevilla |
J. Leroyer
|
|
|||
Club de Remo Lodosa |
L. Quaranta
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
V. Da Silva
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
M. Rom Colthoff/
|
|
|||
Crefelder RC |
K. Hilko
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
J. Cederkvist
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
R. Davis
|
|
|||
Dresdner Ruderverein e.V. |
W. Clapp
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Appleby
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Jaggard
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
S. Fitzjohn
|
|
|||
ESV Berlin Schmöckwitz |
W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
T. Jespersen
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
K. Børgesen
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
A. Mikkelsen
|
|
|||
Gießener RC Hassia |
E. Pawlowsky
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
B. Chapman
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
J. McMahon
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
S. Walker
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
L. Beccard
|
|
|||
Idroscalo Milano |
B. Joinet
|
|
|||
Inverness Rowing Club |
T. Baker
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
W. Boeschoten
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
A. Polischuk
|
|
|||
Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriai |
A. Satas
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
J. Dabrowski
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
A. Adamczewski
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
M. Szabados
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Akiyama
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
H. Oi
|
|
|||
Montevideo Rowing Club |
W. Mendiguibel
|
|
|||
Murdoch University Rowing Club |
G. Vines
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
J. West
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Green
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
H. Becker
|
|
|||
Poplar Blackwall and District Rowing Club |
R. Milligan
|
|
|||
Poseidon Amsterdam |
W. Van Schelven
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
T. Bishop
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
V. Da Ponte
|
|
|||
Riverside Rowing Club |
S. Pennington
|
|
|||
Riverside Rowing Club |
D. Ellis
|
|
|||
Riverside Rowing Club |
R. Skipper
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
S. Thompson
|
|
|||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
B. Blom
|
|
|||
Roei en Zeilvereniging Die Leythe |
E. Maan
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
D. D' Hoore
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
A. Rousseau/
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
D. Devez/
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Nassovia Höchst |
G. Meuer
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
H. Bruhin
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921 |
K. Bitsch
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Schieder am Emmerstausee von 1985 e.V. |
C. Nittinger
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
R. Schuster
|
|
|||
Rudergruppe Geesthacht v. 1912 e.V. |
L. Kokoschka
|
|
|||
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge |
J. Eisner
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
H. Bulwan
|
|
|||
Segeberger Ruderclub e.V. von 1926 |
G. Neumann
|
|
|||
Société Nautique du Perreux |
P. Vallet
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
P. Mathias
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
J. Fischer
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
A. Nicoll
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
J. Boardman
|
|
|||
The Core Canottaggio Sabaudia |
F. Somma
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
J. Dobbin
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
B. Cetinic
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
R. Grzunov
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
J. Ertel
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Godesberg |
A. Heyne
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Meppen e. V. |
W. Rehberg
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
R. Haberl
|
|
|||
Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club von 1895 e.V. Hamburg |
A. Szymczak
|
|
|||
Yacht Club Nowa Huta |
W. Jacek
|
|
|||
347 | W C 2- | Womens C 2- | 9 |
||
348 | M J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 7 |
||
349 | W F 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 7 |
||
350 | M A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 11 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Berset/J. Myklebust/A. Helseth/E. Liaaen/C. Valderhaug/T. Andersen/S. Kleive/H. Grung/S. Kleive (Cox)
|
|
|||
ASD Canottieri Monate |
A. Michellon/D. Bina/L. Marchiori/R. Posteri/P. Verti/A. Forastiero/M. Frontini/S. Mirenda/S. Giacobbo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Gavirate, Canottieri Sebino |
A. Macchi/S. Lozza/C. Bottesin/D. Nolli/Y. Sartori/G. Cerea/F. Pertegato/M. Carcano/N. Fanchi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Gavirate, SC Lario, Vigili del fuoco Tomei |
M. Cecchin/L. Martin/G. Fara/A. Adduci/G. Maran/J. Zocchi/J. Biagi/P. Caprioli/A. Magro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bruxelles, Favorite, Hannover, Wiking Berlin |
D. Meusel/H. Hirschfelder/T. Kühne/J. Westphalen/J. Galandi/S. Kötitz/C. Brzeski/L. Erdmann/K. Splitt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: C.C.Piediluco, TIMAVO, VVFF Billi, Limite, LNI Brindisi |
C. Daniele/a. Molinari/F. Rofi/C. Narcisi/A. Ciscutti/V. Gorgonie/A. Petracci/E. Cresta/G. Berti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
D. Linden/A. Carli/F. Holderbaum/L. Nardi/A. Donadio/F. Purper/C. Cordal/L. Meirelles/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
R. Rudenko/D. Kovalev/V. Rozhkov/O. Gatsak/D. Ovechko/M. Yurchenko/A. Kremarenko/M. Beknazarov/E. Astakhova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, Skoll |
M. Top/O. Dinkelaar/T. Bouwmeester/S. Koekkoek/S. Visser/J. Graham/S. der Staal/C. Hoorn/L. Vloedmans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Herdecke, Landshuter Ruderverein, Pirnaer RV, Brandenburg, Sorø, Dresdner |
O. Klein/H. Mierzwa/L. Beilfuss/J. Beilfuss/G. Kutscher/S. Pfeifer/B. Kawalle/C. Mølvig/F. Eßer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Lecco |
S. Castagna/D. Meles/M. Amigoni/L. Tentori/F. Gattinoni/D. Fumagalli/G. Annoni/G. Panzeri/L. Bianchi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sunday, September 8, 2013 | |||||
401 | MIX D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 59 |
||
402 | MIX G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 6 |
||
403 | MIX B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 2 |
||
404 | MIX E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 35 |
||
405 | MIX H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 7 |
||
406 | MIX C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 13 |
||
407 | MIX F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 25 |
||
408 | MIX A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 6 |
||
409 | MIX D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 12 |
||
410 | MIX G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 8 |
||
411 | MIX B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 11 |
||
412 | MIX E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 5 |
||
413 | MIX H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 10 |
||
414 | MIX C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 35 |
||
415 | MIX F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 4 |
||
416 | MIX A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 28 |
||
417 | MIX D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 26 |
||
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo |
B. Piro/C. Battaglia/G. Rolando/P. Sangiorgi
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
P. Louazel/C. Frigoli/R. Lavy/C. André
|
|
|||
Aviron Strasbourg 1881 |
A. Pascal/D. Sutter/C. Gastaud/K. Rittner
|
|
|||
Composite: CUS Torino, Circolo Eridano |
P. Capretti/A. Ballada/G. Boldrino/A. De Caro
|
|
|||
Composite: Calgary RC, Külker EK, Ganz, Csepel Evezős |
T. Toth/E. Punk/A. Havas/K. Langhoffer
|
|
|||
Canottieri Esperia, Torino |
G. Uboldi de Capei/C. Pacciani/A. Lando/P. Vargiu
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
L. Orlandini/G. Bartoli/V. Sempiana/A. DijK
|
|
|||
Composite: Tirrenia Todaro, Tiber, Canottieri Salaria |
U. Tornar/L. Dell'Elice/C. Calo/R. Possenti
|
|
|||
Club montluçonnais d'aviron |
A. maurrissen/J. barthorpe/D. renault/P. Vassort
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Cantabrigian |
S. Holt/D. Richardson/J. Watkinson/H. McMillan
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
S. Rutter/P. Rutter/G. Adair/H. Adair
|
|
|||
Composite: Hellas Offenbach Composite, Mühlheimer RV |
E. Tinaz/M. Schadock/P. Schadock/C. Juergens
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
N. Kippin/C. Thomas/J. Barnacle/R. Conway
|
|
|||
Composite: Ormsund RK, Posnania |
N. Bjønness/G. Kanoniczak/Z. Andruszkiewicz/Z. Andruszkiewicz
|
|
|||
Composite: Osnabruecker RV, Hannover |
H. Tiemann/H. Kalk-Fedeler/A. Bode/S. Imhof
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Duisburger, WSAP Hamburg |
R. Humphrey/R. Milligan/I. Voelkner/E. Becker
|
|
|||
Composite: Sundern, Nordschleswigscher Ruder-V., Ruderklub Flensburg, RV Germania Eutin |
E. Putz/S. Arndt/W. Behr/B. Hirschauer
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderklub am Baldeneysee, Kettwiger RG |
A. Fischer/S. Chavez Torres/A. Bauer/K. Kroll
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
W. Jakszt/M. Jaensch/C. Kawalle/B. Kawalle
|
|
|||
Siegburger Ruder Verein |
W. Stöcker/E. Stöcker/G. Breuer/I. Ring
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Strathclyde Park, Durham, Nithsdale ARC |
A. Ord/S. Kerr/G. Prescott/G. Kerr
|
|
|||
Composite: Townsville JCU, Gavirate |
Y. Kanellopoulos/M. Barassi/J. Kelly/M. Daly
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, Commercial, Brisbane & GPS |
I. Holzberger/R. Krippner/J. Hart/J. Cook
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
K. Kapernaros/M. Drury/R. Waller/C. Cusack
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Meppen e. V. |
H. Segbers/S. Rathmann/B. Rathmann/C. Bohlen
|
|
|||
Composite: Willamette RC, WSV Meppen |
J. Streur/S. Wood/R. Wolken/C. Wood
|
|
|||
418 | MIX G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 2 |
||
419 | MIX B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 31 |
||
420 | MIX E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 15 |
||
421 | MIX H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 5 |
||
422 | MIX C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 68 |
||
423 | MIX F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 11 |
||
424 | MIX A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change