FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 5, 2013 To Sep 8, 2013
- sprint
- Lake of Varese
- Varese, Italy (ITA)
- Hosted By: International Wedau Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, September 5, 2013 | |||||
NOTE | Racing is scheduled to begin Thursday afternoon | ||||
NOTE | Registration closes on the 31st of July, midnight CET sharp | ||||
101 | M G 2- | Mens G 2- | 24 |
||
102 | W D 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 14 |
||
103 | M J 1x | Mens J 1x | 11 |
||
104 | M B 2x | Mens B 2x | 93 |
||
105 | W F-K 2- | Womens F-K 2- | 5 |
||
106 | M E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 32 |
||
107 | W B 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 13 |
||
Composite: ORCA, De Hunze |
N. Agricola/H. Jong/S. Mom/E. Riel/D. Hansen/W. Wijma/E. der Staal/N. Festen/F. Opinen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Mortlake |
|
||||
Composite: Belvoir, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, SC Audax |
M. Van Daehlen/S. Bordis/S. Franck/B. Huhn/U. Lohmann/D. Gubbi/K. Martinen/B. den Horst/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer RC HANSA, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
A. Teichler/B. Lid/B. Brüns/S. Behr/I. Meyer/F. Lindemann/K. Schmols/E. Brackmann/B. Meyer-Richtering (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
D. Niada/M. Travaini/C. Da Re/R. Scaltritti/L. Simionato/K. Todeschini/N. Rasini/M. Andrighetto/M. Di Battisti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri aniene, Tirrenia Todaro, Tiber, Roma CC |
E. Oroseanu/L. Patti/G. Benigni/M. Daniele/P. Grizzetti/D. Dickmann/C. Palazzi/R. Bedin/D. Pintaldi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Hannover, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Angaria |
E. Hipler/D. Akca/K. Kodolitsch/N. Moeller/S. Imhof/M. Seesemann/J. Weiskorn/B. Flohr/F. Erdmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Leicester, Robs, Trentham |
L. Pulford/S. Horrocks/S. Cochrane/N. Ellis/A. Gejlsbjerg/C. Bedingfield/K. Webster/A. Bosnyak/H. Marsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Peterborough, Champion the Thames |
L. Townrow/J. Canton/C. White/A. Wing/H. Marsters/S. Royles/B. McCabe/C. Jacklin/A. Hewitt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Nassovia Höchst, Duisburger, RV Oberhausen, Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania, Ruderverein Empor, RV Bochum, WSV Bürgel, Dortmund |
B. Ratajczyk/M. Damm/B. Gabriel/J. Ciesielski/B. Blanckmeister/K. Sauerland/T. Gerecht/R. Sybille/I. Deutschland (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Tegel, Lübeck |
A. Pannicke/L. Börnecke/A. Mende/I. Schröder/H. Lehmann/M. Jaensch/M. Borchardt/A. von Minckwitz/S. Heimann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Wallingford, Nottingham, Barnes Bridge |
C. Thomas/C. Richardson/K. Kapernaros/S. Axon/R. Waller/J. Lion/J. Harris/A. Brown/J. Dodgson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Radolfzell, De Hoop, RV Hellas Offenbach, Duisburger, Soroksári Evezos, De Hertog, Szeged VSE, Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős SE |
|
||||
108 | M H 4x | Mens H 4x | 17 |
||
109 | W E 4- | Womens E 4- | 10 |
||
110 | M C 1x | Mens C 1x | 133 |
||
111 | W H-K 2x | Womens H-K 2x | 6 |
||
112 | M F 4- | Mens F 4- | 36 |
||
113 | W C 4x | Womens C 4x | 40 |
||
114 | M I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 10 |
||
115 | W A 1x | Womens A 1x | 49 |
||
116 | M A 2- | Mens A 2- | 28 |
||
117 | M D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 40 |
||
Friday, September 6, 2013 | |||||
201 | W C 4- | Womens C 4- | 13 |
||
202 | M A 1x | Mens A 1x | 72 |
||
203 | M D 4x | Mens D 4x | 68 |
||
204 | W F-K 4- | Womens F-K 4- | 12 |
||
205 | M G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 21 |
||
206 | M I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 6 |
||
207 | W A 2x | Womens A 2x | 39 |
||
208 | M B 4x | Mens B 4x | 38 |
||
209 | W D 2- | Womens D 2- | 6 |
||
210 | M E 1x | Mens E 1x | 107 |
||
211 | W G 2x | Womens G 2x | 8 |
||
212 | M H 4- | Mens H 4- | 8 |
||
213 | W B 4x | Womens B 4x | 32 |
||
Composite: Bagsværd, Køge |
|
||||
Composite: Belvoir, RC Blauweiss Basel |
K. Thalmann/N. Zöllig/U. Lohmann/M. Kraak
|
|
|||
Bremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V. |
K. Schmols/E. Brackmann/F. Lindemann/I. Meyer
|
|
|||
Bremer Sport-Club e.V.-RA- |
A. Teichler/B. Brüns/B. Lid/S. Behr/
|
|
|||
Composite: CUS Torino, Gavirate, Idroscalo, Esperia |
F. Perego/A. Caraffini/C. Rasario/F. Laugero
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
N. Rasini/R. Scaltritti/C. Da Re/L. Simionato
|
|
|||
Composite: Christiania RK, Bestumkilen RK |
E. Couto/L. Juvet/T. Grøtt/I. Gaarud
|
|
|||
Composite: Infante D. Henrique, Club de Remo de Brasilia, Sport Recife |
A. Mattos/E. Santinoni/F. Marques/S. Rios
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
I. Nijhuis/P. van Woensel/L. van der Voort/E. Veraart
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Safina/S. Semenova/V. Babicheva/O. Kalacheva
|
|
|||
Composite: Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős SE, Pro Rekreatione |
K. Vargáné Kovács/A. Bayerné Matusovits/I. Jakócs/Z. Sáriné Házi
|
|
|||
Composite: FRCW Berlin, RC Tegel, Potsdamer RG |
J. Wartenberg/S. Hafemann/C. Wartenberg-Zschuppe/L. Leue
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
B. Cervin/U. Poulsen/A. Joergensen/S. Poulin
|
|
|||
K.G.R. De Hunze |
N. Agricola/W. Wijma/D. Hansen/E. Riel
|
|
|||
Composite: Külker EK, RV De Laak, De Hertog, Daventria |
|
||||
Composite: Leicester, Trentham |
L. Pulford/N. Ellis/S. Horrocks/S. Cochrane/
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Duisburger, Szeged VSE, RV de Amstel |
|
||||
Composite: Mölndals Roddklubb, Lausanne |
H. Moon Vogels/B. Folmer/C. Pellegrino/A. Steiner
|
|
|||
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club |
|
||||
Rob Roy Boat Club |
A. Bosnyak/C. Bedingfield/A. Gejlsbjerg/K. Webster
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Rijnland, RV de Amstel |
A. Russell/E. Hermans/M. Goossens/P. Tolk
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
Z. Cox/K. Linton/L. Gildersleeve/L. Elkington
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
K. Martinen/S. Sälzer/V. Weck/B. den Horst
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderclub Greifensee, Uster |
P. Copes/C. Sewerin/C. Steiner/P. Gianelli
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
A. Williams/C. Probst/C. Schneider/K. Schiess
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Saarbruecken, Lübeck, ARV Hanseat, Wandsbek |
U. An Huef/E. Balogh/D. Jung/M. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Composite: SMARK, Takon Soutajat |
A. Lahtinen/E. Jokinen/A. Vehman/T. Valkonen
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Moltrasio |
B. Piffaretti/T. Invernizzi/M. Vieceli/N. Cazzaniga
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Sampierdarenesi |
V. Abate/S. Grigoletto/S. Kramer/C. Autiello
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf |
I. Bauer/S. Schulze/B. Fieck/S. Winkler
|
|
|||
Tiber Rowing |
R. Bedin/L. Patti/C. Calo/R. Possenti
|
|
|||
Composite: Wycliffe, Strathclyde Park, Reading |
S. Payne/S. Pollok-Morris/S. Radley/A. Ord
|
|
|||
214 | M C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 16 |
||
215 | M F 2- | Mens F 2- | 25 |
||
216 | W E 2x | Womens E 2x | 19 |
||
217 | M J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 4 |
||
218 | W H-K 1x | Womens H-K 1x | 9 |
||
219 | M A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 9 |
||
220 | M D 4- | Mens D 4- | 31 |
||
221 | W C 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 12 |
||
222 | M G 2x | Mens G 2x | 68 |
||
223 | W F 1x | Womens F 1x | 7 |
||
224 | M B 2- | Mens B 2- | 24 |
||
225 | W A 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 3 |
||
226 | M E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 25 |
||
227 | W D 4x | Womens D 4x | 23 |
||
228 | M H 1x | Mens H 1x | 38 |
||
229 | M C 2x | Mens C 2x | 125 |
||
230 | W G-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 4 |
||
231 | M F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 30 |
||
232 | W B 1x | Womens B 1x | 41 |
||
233 | M I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 5 |
||
234 | M A 4- | Mens A 4- | 10 |
||
235 | W E 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 5 |
||
236 | M D 2- | Mens D 2- | 42 |
||
Composite: Santa Catarina, Martinelli |
A. Teixeira/E. Santos
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
F. Sebastian/G. Meyer/
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
P. Sessa/G. Ponti
|
|
|||
Cappoquin Rowing Club |
M. Murray/P. Murray
|
|
|||
cercle nautique pays d'aix |
S. Dekeyser/A. Duvivier
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Irno ASD |
E. Di Cola/P. Esposito/
|
|
|||
City of Cambridge Rowing Club |
A. Nelder/I. Smith
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
L. Opazo/A. Retamal
|
|
|||
Club Esportiu Olímpic Barcelona |
J. Ventosa/B. Mulder
|
|
|||
Club nautique Libos Fumel |
M. Luc/M. Louis/
|
|
|||
Clube do Remo |
J. Carvalho/I. Rego
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
D. Mc Guinness/F. Toole
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
K. op den Velde/W. ten Have/
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
G. Astakhov/V. Pereverzev
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Sinitsin/M. Lek
|
|
|||
Dynamo Saint-Petersburg Rowing Club |
A. Samoylov/N. Titarenko
|
|
|||
Composite: Pinheiros, Genovese 1890 |
N. Degola/M. Memoli
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Club |
R. Thornton/J. Garner
|
|
|||
Composite: Hannover, WSV Honnef |
A. Bode/F. Hardinghaus
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
J. van Leeuwen/P. Valkenburg
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
B. Sergiy/L. Oleksandr
|
|
|||
Lega Navale Italiana - Sez. Brindisi |
A. Ciscutti/M. Montanaro
|
|
|||
Lübecker Ruder-Klub e.V. |
R. Borchardt/M. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Composite: Marinai, Moto Guzzi |
P. Pescatore/E. Goretti
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener, ARC Würzburg |
|
||||
Öresjö SS Rodd |
R. Johansson/A. Wilgotson
|
|
|||
Paysandu Sport Club |
R. Beltrao Rosas/I. Seabra
|
|
|||
Poole Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Jacobs/R. Wilson
|
|
|||
Płockie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie |
H. Szlachta/M. Chadzynski
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
R. Lonergan/F. Jefferies
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Hazelbag/R. Wessel
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Tegel, Pirnaer RV |
W. Jakszt/H. Mierzwa
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
O. Wiedfeldt/A. Gohla
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V. |
M. Krakor/T. Bekendorf
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
G. Zahn/A. Keller
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921 |
B. Grzedzicki/R. Wilz
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
J. Wutschke/B. Krüger
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Locarno |
A. Ellis/J. Mato Agrafojo
|
|
|||
Società Nautica G.Pullino ASD |
A. Visintin/M. Finocchiaro
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
J. Ducret/J. Serguier
|
|
|||
Takon Soutajat ry |
T. Pitkanen/L. Maki
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, VK Croatia |
N. Oremuz/K. Mujkic
|
|
|||
237 | W C 2x | Womens C 2x | 60 |
||
238 | M G 1x | Mens G 1x | 78 |
||
239 | M B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 16 |
||
240 | W F 4x | Womens F 4x | 16 |
||
241 | M E 2x | Mens E 2x | 100 |
||
242 | W A 4- | Womens A 4- | 7 |
||
243 | M H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 12 |
||
244 | W D 1x | Womens D 1x | 43 |
||
245 | M C 4- | Mens C 4- | 42 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Helseth/H. Paulsen/T. Andersen/E. Godoy
|
|
|||
Composite: Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Bernburger RC, Weißenfelser Ruderverein 1884 |
G. Rudolf/M. Schlueter/B. Klöter/D. Luther
|
|
|||
Composite: Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
G. Saalfeld/F. Schulze/S. Schalkowski/U. Sauerbrey
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
D. Law/A. Lowes/P. Billin/M. Howe
|
|
|||
Bideford Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Peake/D. Byrnes/D. Powe/D. Godfrey
|
|
|||
C.D.E. Aragon Remo |
D. Jose/J. Labarta/F. Millan/A. Blanco
|
|
|||
Canottieri Mincio |
L. Buccoliero/A. Negri/N. Barbieri/A. Ziviani
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, CUS Pavia, Idroscalo |
D. Canevari/I. Corti/M. Sangrigoli/M. Beria/
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
D. Mas/N. Bodetto/C. Maknis/D. Arroyo
|
|
|||
Composite: CR Bandeirantes, Corinthians |
E. Rodrigues/G. Salgueiro Lourenço/C. Fonseca/I. de Oliveira
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
I. Mocelin/L. Meirelles/A. Donadio/M. Payeiras/
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV Rijnland |
H. Hazelbach/R. Wessel/K. op den Velde/W. ten Have
|
|
|||
Duna Sport Klub |
P. Karaszi/P. Szántó/S. Gál/A. Nagy
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/D. Kovalev/A. Sinitsin/M. Beknazarov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Rozhkov/O. Gatsak/R. Rudenko/M. Lek
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Russelsheimer |
B. Michel/J. Blatzheim/T. Wissler/S. Bub
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Club |
B. Rodford/M. Jones/R. Thornton/J. Garner
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
M. Dias Flor/A. Dias Flor/M. Polchowiski/L. Dalbosco Machado
|
|
|||
Composite: Jönköpings RS, Öresjö |
B. Ekros/J. Johansson/P. Carlsson/H. Augustsson
|
|
|||
Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V. |
M. Schmidt/U. Seeger/A. Esser/B. Zuenkler
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods/S. Lee/E. Froggatt/J. Allison
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
J. Baker/H. Scheepstra/S. Tkachev/H. Weytjens
|
|
|||
Composite: Neste, Takon Soutajat |
T. Cervinka/K. Geiger/J. Lehtelä/P. Andersen
|
|
|||
Composite: Osnabruecker RV, Braunschweig, ARC zu Münster |
H. Tiemann/H. Gravelschomaker/S. Klaus/C. Stoewahse
|
|
|||
Composite: Palm Beach, GPA, Wiking Berlin |
C. Cordal/A. Carli/T. Andreesen/N. Holland
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/S. Hamon/R. Oppenraaij/A. Korver
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Bremen 82, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Hamburger und Germania |
S. Franke/G. Meyer/D. Drege/R. Gentz
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
A. Pirscher/P. Guldimann/R. Hoevel/P. Flohr
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
A. Keller/G. Kehl/M. Fouque/G. Zahn
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
|
||||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
|
||||
Composite: RV Bochum, RV Dorsten |
T. Speckbrock/F. Scheben/J. Schäfer/W. Klapheck
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
C. Röösli/C. Ernst/F. Meyer/F. Wilkening
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
A. Hurst/D. Tschopp/K. Maizar/M. Schmidt
|
|
|||
Composite: Armida, Elpis |
C. Martini/M. Risucci/P. Dagnino/R. Iuliani
|
|
|||
Composite: Levski, Mainzer |
J. Tokev/I. Starck/C. Ostertag/S. Deumlich
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
J. Berglund/R. Vigert/M. Borgh/T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, AZS Politechnika Wroclaw, PTW Płockie |
J. Wroblewski/H. Szlachta/D. Stefanowski/M. Dariusz
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Tresnjevka |
A. Grubisic-Cabo/S. Grubisic-Cabo/M. Grašovec/P. Mamlic
|
|
|||
Composite: VVFF Billi, Livornesi |
C. Claudio/Q. Michele/W. Bollati/C. Daniele
|
|
|||
Walton Rowing Club |
P. Knight/A. Tomalin/M. Gaywood/I. Tarrant
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, Austria, WRC Lia |
A. Kral/M. Milodanovic/L. Kokas/M. Schreiner
|
|
|||
246 | M F 4x | Mens F 4x | 35 |
||
247 | W B 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
248 | M I 2x | Mens I 2x | 12 |
||
249 | W E 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 5 |
||
Saturday, September 7, 2013 | |||||
301 | M K 1x | Mens K 1x | 2 |
||
302 | W A 4x | Womens A 4x | 18 |
||
303 | M D 2x | Mens D 2x | 113 |
||
304 | W D 4- | Womens D 4- | 9 |
||
305 | M G 4x | Mens G 4x | 31 |
||
306 | M B 1x | Mens B 1x | 84 |
||
307 | W G-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 5 |
||
308 | M E 2- | Mens E 2- | 35 |
||
309 | W B 4- | Womens B 4- | 6 |
||
310 | M H 2x | Mens H 2x | 27 |
||
311 | W E 1x | Womens E 1x | 22 |
||
312 | M C 4x | Mens C 4x | 62 |
||
313 | W C 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 12 |
||
314 | M F 2x | Mens F 2x | 72 |
||
315 | W F 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 3 |
||
316 | M I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 7 |
||
317 | M A 4x | Mens A 4x | 20 |
||
318 | W A 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 5 |
||
319 | M D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 25 |
||
320 | W D 2x | Womens D 2x | 41 |
||
321 | M G 4- | Mens G 4- | 20 |
||
322 | W G-K 4x | Womens G-K 4x | 8 |
||
323 | M I 1x | Mens I 1x | 11 |
||
324 | M B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 15 |
||
325 | W B 2x | Womens B 2x | 48 |
||
326 | M E 4- | Mens E 4- | 26 |
||
327 | W E 2- | Womens E 2- | 2 |
||
328 | M H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 6 |
||
329 | W C 1x | Womens C 1x | 49 |
||
330 | M C 2- | Mens C 2- | 45 |
||
331 | W F 2x | Womens F 2x | 13 |
||
332 | M F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 23 |
||
333 | M I 4x | Mens I 4x | 7 |
||
334 | W A 2- | Womens A 2- | 5 |
||
335 | M A 2x | Mens A 2x | 72 |
||
336 | M D 1x | Mens D 1x | 142 |
||
337 | W D 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 14 |
||
338 | M G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 15 |
||
339 | M B 4- | Mens B 4- | 17 |
||
340 | W G 1x | Womens G 1x | 11 |
||
341 | M E 4x | Mens E 4x | 49 |
||
342 | W B 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 5 |
||
343 | M H 2- | Mens H 2- | 9 |
||
344 | M C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 34 |
||
Composite: Monopoli, CUS Bari, LNI Brindisi |
S. Calabretto/F. Tortorella/M. Presicci/G. Sardella/G. Presicci/A. Carparelli/N. Cilli/V. Gorgonie/S. Filippo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Berset/J. Myklebust/A. Gudmundset/H. Bjorlykke/C. Tolfsby/H. Paulsen/P. Refsnes/K. Almaas/S. Kleive (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
R. Haaberg/A. Sommerdalen/E. Devold/E. Liaaen/T. Andersen/T. Nesset/H. Bjerkan/K. Kverndokk/A. Helseth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., Bernburger RC, Weißenfelser Ruderverein 1884 |
A. Burck/D. Creutzburg/B. Klöter/M. Schlueter/G. Rudolf/D. Luther/P. Knauthe/V. Schmidt/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
P. Sempiana/P. Aliverti/F. Ribolzi/L. Mascetti/A. Guidotti/M. Duri/P. Stefanoni/A. Perini/Y. Corritore (Cox)
|
|
|||
circolo canottieri aniene |
F. Dusmet Farina/G. d'Amico/L. Braguglia/L. Raffaello/L. Valentini/F. Iardino/M. Buglione/V. Asad/G. Iannuzzi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri aniene, Tirrenia Todaro, 3 Ponti |
R. Dezi/A. Schirò/G. De Vecchi/M. Caselli/A. Ligi/S. Fiorini/M. Casa/N. Cavalcanti/D. Pintaldi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Circolo Nautico Posillipo |
M. Cosentino/G. Luongo/A. Minguzzi/G. Miraglia/G. Squillante/G. Del Gaudio/C. Errico/P. Taddei/C. Squillante (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Monmouth |
M. Stewart-Woods/S. Lee/E. Froggatt/J. Allison/A. Butler/M. Kelly/A. Osborne/M. Downey/E. Gross (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, The Reds |
A. Peake/D. Byrnes/D. Powe/D. Godfrey/E. Blundell/S. McCarthy/M. Campbell Ritchie/N. Cobb/G. Davidson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
A. Retamal/A. Jonsen/A. Kappes/L. Opazo/G. Rodriguez/A. Villarroel/D. Bartsch/J. Diedrichs/A. Aguayo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Club Remo Tui |
J. Vilar Diz/M. Gonzalez Álvarez/C. Abal Barreiro/M. Gonzalez Álvarez/C. Juncal Gil/S. Rodriguez/M. Pina/F. Álvarez Alonso/B. Gonzalez Rodriguez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV Rijnland, RV De Laak, Canottieri Sebino |
T. Bavelaar/S. Hamon/H. Hazelbach/R. Wessel/R. Oppenraaij/A. Korver/K. op den Velde/W. ten Have/M. Gallizioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Sukharev/V. Pereverzev/I. Antonov/A. Sorokin/A. Zhovner/V. Zhovner/S. Aripov/K. Sazonov/O. Rozhkova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Sinitsin/E. Sinitsyn/A. Klimovskikh/S. Shushin/M. Lek/V. Eliseev/Y. Kartoshkin/R. Maksutov/E. Astakhova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pinheiros, GPA |
I. Mocelin/L. Meirelles/D. Linden/M. Payeiras/A. Donadio/A. Carli/N. Degola/C. Cordal/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Magdeburger Ruderclub, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, WSF Burg |
T. Micka/A. Gohla/O. Wiedfeldt/M. König/M. Schmidt/H. Loch/R. Koch/U. Ganse/R. Hagedorn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Marinai, Canottieri Varese, Idroscalo |
M. Sangrigoli/P. Marilli/M. Brambilla/S. Cagliani/P. Pescatore/M. Barzaghi/M. Valoncini/I. Corti/N. Bonfanti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bern, RC Rheinfelden 1921, WSV Waldshut |
R. Wittmann/R. Wilz/B. Grzedzicki/F. Schumann/E. Grobert/M. Grobert/H. Breuer/C. Hagen/C. Wittmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Lausanne |
J. Muller/G. Junod/R. Werly/J. Gervasoni/B. Berger/F. Zgraggen/J. Coelho/T. Vogels/D. Manz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Oldenburger RV |
V. Zaehle/j. Klinberg/J. Beckmann/I. Schlepper/M. Baron/S. Aberle/A. Liedtke/A. Panov/V. Weck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Bremen 82, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Hamburger und Germania |
S. Franke/R. Gentz/K. Jancke/C. Dyck/O. Brauer/C. Haubold/D. Drege/G. Meyer/A. Schrader (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
A. Pirscher/P. Guldimann/P. Flohr/N. Allan/S. Faivre/R. Hoevel/F. Ammann/G. Kraut-Giesen/T. Sommerhalder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Muenster, RV Waltrop, Hanau |
J. Henkel/T. Bekendorf/M. Krakor/M. Kliesch/U. Horbach/G. Wellie/G. Knappe/B. Kruse/K. Todenhofer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
|
||||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, Koblenz, RK am Wannsee |
T. Bolze/T. Böttcher/V. Steinberger/H. Löser/C. Anspach/M. Buchheit/B. Pott/S. Götze/K. Herrmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
G. Peter/L. Seibert/A. Garsuch/R. Burkhardt/M. Gärtner/A. Kabs/O. Gärtner/H. Schwager/K. Kabs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Herdecke, Landshuter Ruderverein, Pirnaer RV, Brandenburg, Dresdner |
O. Klein/H. Mierzwa/L. Beilfuss/J. Gildemeister/G. Kutscher/J. Beilfuss/B. Kawalle/S. Pfeifer/F. Eßer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
C. Röösli/J. Baumann/K. Maizar/C. Ernst/A. Hurst/D. Tschopp/F. Meyer/F. Wilkening/M. Schmidt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Armida, Genovese 1890, Elpis |
A. Magnasco/F. Misurale/P. Caprari/P. Dagnino/M. Risucci/M. Castrogiovanni/N. Messiga/E. Delle Piane/M. Tibaldi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri firenze, TIMAVO, Azzurra, VVFF Billi, Livornesi |
L. de Pol/P. Signorelli/C. Claudio/Q. Michele/N. Stefano/L. Magnatta/M. Guglielmi/W. Bollati/G. Berti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Locarno |
A. Ellis/A. Moledo/D. Tomasetti/S. Tomasetti/R. Mercato/P. Frigerio/P. Gennarini/J. Mato Agrafojo/J. Frigerio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
G. De Mattos/J. da Silveira/M. Martins/E. Barbosa/J. Nascimento jr/P. Haipek/M. Jacques/G. Maciel/E. Silva (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: USV TU Dresden, Pirnaer RV, Dresdner |
B. Jörg/D. Wetzel/H. Brunzlaff/K. Olaf/A. Schulze/M. Werner/U. Wiedner/I. Montan/H. Wiedner (Cox)
|
|
|||
345 | W E 4x | Womens E 4x | 15 |
||
346 | M F 1x | Mens F 1x | 94 |
||
347 | W C 2- | Womens C 2- | 9 |
||
348 | M J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 7 |
||
349 | W F 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 7 |
||
350 | M A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 11 |
||
Sunday, September 8, 2013 | |||||
401 | MIX D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 59 |
||
402 | MIX G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 6 |
||
403 | MIX B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 2 |
||
404 | MIX E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 35 |
||
405 | MIX H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 7 |
||
406 | MIX C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 13 |
||
407 | MIX F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 25 |
||
408 | MIX A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 6 |
||
409 | MIX D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 12 |
||
410 | MIX G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 8 |
||
411 | MIX B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 11 |
||
412 | MIX E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 5 |
||
413 | MIX H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 10 |
||
414 | MIX C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 35 |
||
415 | MIX F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 4 |
||
416 | MIX A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 28 |
||
417 | MIX D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 26 |
||
418 | MIX G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 2 |
||
419 | MIX B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 31 |
||
420 | MIX E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 15 |
||
421 | MIX H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 5 |
||
422 | MIX C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 68 |
||
423 | MIX F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 11 |
||
424 | MIX A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change