FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 5, 2013 To Sep 8, 2013
- sprint
- Lake of Varese
- Varese, Italy (ITA)
- Hosted By: International Wedau Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, September 5, 2013 | |||||
NOTE | Racing is scheduled to begin Thursday afternoon | ||||
NOTE | Registration closes on the 31st of July, midnight CET sharp | ||||
101 | M G 2- | Mens G 2- | 24 |
||
102 | W D 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 14 |
||
103 | M J 1x | Mens J 1x | 11 |
||
104 | M B 2x | Mens B 2x | 93 |
||
105 | W F-K 2- | Womens F-K 2- | 5 |
||
106 | M E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 32 |
||
107 | W B 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 13 |
||
108 | M H 4x | Mens H 4x | 17 |
||
109 | W E 4- | Womens E 4- | 10 |
||
110 | M C 1x | Mens C 1x | 133 |
||
111 | W H-K 2x | Womens H-K 2x | 6 |
||
112 | M F 4- | Mens F 4- | 36 |
||
113 | W C 4x | Womens C 4x | 40 |
||
114 | M I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 10 |
||
115 | W A 1x | Womens A 1x | 49 |
||
116 | M A 2- | Mens A 2- | 28 |
||
117 | M D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 40 |
||
Friday, September 6, 2013 | |||||
201 | W C 4- | Womens C 4- | 13 |
||
202 | M A 1x | Mens A 1x | 72 |
||
203 | M D 4x | Mens D 4x | 68 |
||
Composite: Monopoli, C.Ponte Mollo |
A. Mannucci/S. D'elia/A. Carparelli/S. Calabretto
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Retica, Bellagina |
G. Poncia/I. Pescialli/F. Mauri/C. Gaddi
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen/A. Helseth/E. Godoy/S. Kleive
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Banks/P. Billin/S. Radosevic/M. Howe
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
D. Phillips/J. Carter/A. Lowes/D. Reed
|
|
|||
ASD Canottieri Cernobbio |
G. Della Porta/O. Morganti/A. Ortelli/R. Luppi
|
|
|||
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo |
A. Bosco/S. Ottazzi/G. Rolando/C. Battaglia
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, WSV Godesberg, City of Derry |
G. D'Urso/A. Heyne/A. Stockly/A. Garzino-Demo
|
|
|||
Aviron Strasbourg 1881 |
A. Pascal/T. Boehm/M. Bonnoure/D. Sutter
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
N. Neergaard/C. Mollerup/J. Bloch/S. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Potomac, University Barge, Palm Beach |
A. Cook/N. Holland/P. Pietra/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee, Blankenstein |
R. Kruse/T. Heyer-Stuffer/G. Saul/A. Fischer/
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
H. Krause/F. Lauter/H. Schmied/D. Zeitler
|
|
|||
Composite: BRV, Colmar, Victoria Lake |
N. Bakker/M. Weber/I. Tucker/R. Tucker
|
|
|||
Composite: Gavirate, ASD Canottieri Monate |
A. Puntorieri/L. Marchiori/W. Bonariva/I. Scalco
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
A. Perini/D. Bini/G. Genzi/M. Barassi
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
L. Orlandini/G. Bartoli/F. Vanetti/P. Santopolo
|
|
|||
cercle nautique pays d'aix |
S. Dekeyser/A. Duvivier/J. Loye/J. Foucault
|
|
|||
circolo canottieri aniene |
G. d'Amico/F. Iardino/F. Dusmet Farina/M. Martelli
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri aniene, Roma CC, 3 Ponti |
F. Chiu/R. Dezi/M. Casa/M. Recanatesi
|
|
|||
Club Canottieri Lugano |
G. Boila/F. Paltenghi/F. Bernasconi/T. Cassina
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
A. Retamal/L. Opazo/A. Jonsen/C. Munier
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
N. Masanas/J. Riera/J. Jose/J. Cros
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Casellas/X. Juscafersa/J. Pardas/M. Junca
|
|
|||
Club Nautique Chambéry le Bourget du Lac |
J. Mascard/P. Morand/A. Pilat/M. Rollet
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo |
J. Custódio/A. Feighelstein/H. Tabet Cruz/J. do Amaral
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, WSV Godesberg, Erster Kieler RC, Hassia Gießen |
U. Beck/E. Pawlowsky/A. Bartsch/H. Koch
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
H. Tapper/S. Strange/L. Nielsen/H. Almegaard
|
|
|||
Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club |
C. Dyck/K. Jancke/R. Gentz/C. Haubold
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Strela |
A. Sergey/M. Yurchenko/V. Chikov/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
S. Eriksen/U. Jensen/K. Børgesen/G. Frank
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK |
F. Nielsen/O. Bendtsen/H. Olesen/S. Jensen
|
|
|||
Ilva Bagnoli |
M. Sibillo/P. Sibillo/P. Sanchez/G. Stuppino
|
|
|||
Composite: Kherson Masters, Dnipro |
O. Kupin/I. Harahulia/G. Kupin/A. Polischuk
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
C. Corneliusson/J. Andersson/K. Bernhardsson/J. Brischewski
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Sundern, RV Germania Eutin |
E. Putz/W. Behr/J. Hock/D. Jantz
|
|
|||
Malmö RK |
P. Ekström/T. Barge/H. Christensson/J. Andersson
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Murayama/H. Oi/T. Onoyama/T. Iso
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
G. Johansson/S. Eriksson/P. Hurtig/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
N. Bjønness/P. Giltvedt/Z. Andruszkiewicz/J. Giltvedt
|
|
|||
Reale Societa Canottieri Cerea |
C. Lovisolo/P. Italiano/G. Bobba/R. Uberti
|
|
|||
Composite: Bern, Grasshopper, Ruderclub Kreuzlingen, RC Reuss Luzern |
E. Grobert/G. Tintor/P. Stahlberg/B. Bachmann
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Genovese 1890 |
A. Magnasco/P. Caprari/G. Tomatis/F. Misurale
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
P. Coulloy/S. Pihier/P. Lemercier/J. Thuez
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Hallwilersee |
A. Suter/P. Hunziker/R. Horat/D. Petrecca
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/K. Peukert/R. Gazmaga/A. Thiele
|
|
|||
Composite: Waiblingen, Stuttgarter RG |
A. Schwab/J. Schmid/R. Mages/W. Rentschler
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
P. Gärtner/O. Gärtner/M. Gärtner/H. Schwager
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
A. Burck/V. Schmidt/P. Knaute/J. Eisner
|
|
|||
Composite: Salzburger Ruderklub "Möve", RV Seewalchen |
H. Müller/M. Gebetsroither/J. Kreuzer/M. Zillner
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
M. König/M. Schmidt/L. Lingener/D. Carell
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, SV Energie Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
S. Thomas/K. Luebbert/M. Schütze/R. Insel
|
|
|||
Siegburger Ruder Verein |
E. Ring/W. Stöcker/G. Breuer/L. Morgenstern
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Armida |
M. Valentinetti/L. Maffiotti/B. Casetta/G. Berto
|
|
|||
Composite: Arolo, Gavirate |
L. Frigo/A. Trezzi/M. Fattoretto/V. Franzetti
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri firenze, Azzurra, Livornesi |
C. Cecconi/M. Guglielmi/L. Magnatta/W. Bollati/
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
R. Gaillac/R. Roussel/F. Andre/P. Aubert
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, Arkona |
I. Callies/M. Andreowsky/B. Daehn/S. Richter
|
|
|||
Composite: SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach, Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW |
S. Heyde/N. Seiffert/M. Sempf/W. Gläser
|
|
|||
Composite: Caminhense, Trasmerano, Río Paraná Corrientes, GPA |
F. Omar Teodoro/J. Gonçalves/H. Baixinho/A. Garay
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
J. Berglund/R. Vigert/M. Borgh/T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, WVE |
M. Eugeniusz/B. Jaroslaw/M. Dariusz/K. Miroslaw
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, RC Reuss Luzern |
S. Bättig/J. Fischer/A. Vogt/H. Rusch
|
|
|||
Tees Rowing Club |
J. Cooper/H. Pelham/P. Buckworth/A. Stocking/
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Quintin, Putney Town |
S. Aquilina/A. Boileau/J. Ferris/G. Bagnall
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
M. Gruber/E. Straube/J. Sulc/J. Knopp
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Aviron Vevey, Basler RC |
W. Chambers/L. Von Bidder/S. Morris/C. Cusack
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
S. Klatt/R. Rumswinkel/R. Chavez Torres/K. Schippel
|
|
|||
204 | W F-K 4- | Womens F-K 4- | 12 |
||
205 | M G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 21 |
||
206 | M I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 6 |
||
207 | W A 2x | Womens A 2x | 39 |
||
208 | M B 4x | Mens B 4x | 38 |
||
209 | W D 2- | Womens D 2- | 6 |
||
210 | M E 1x | Mens E 1x | 107 |
||
211 | W G 2x | Womens G 2x | 8 |
||
212 | M H 4- | Mens H 4- | 8 |
||
213 | W B 4x | Womens B 4x | 32 |
||
214 | M C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 16 |
||
215 | M F 2- | Mens F 2- | 25 |
||
216 | W E 2x | Womens E 2x | 19 |
||
217 | M J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 4 |
||
218 | W H-K 1x | Womens H-K 1x | 9 |
||
219 | M A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 9 |
||
220 | M D 4- | Mens D 4- | 31 |
||
221 | W C 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 12 |
||
222 | M G 2x | Mens G 2x | 68 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
P. Refsnes/A. Kleven
|
|
|||
Aberdeen Boat Club |
D. Davidson/R. Mathieson
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
C. Barratt/S. Denley-Hill
|
|
|||
Aviron Strasbourg 1881 |
A. Beauchez/J. Creton
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
K. Kitai/Y. Maeda
|
|
|||
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas |
J. Proença Neves/E. de Aragão
|
|
|||
Composite: BRV, Victoria Lake |
I. Tucker/R. Tucker
|
|
|||
Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club |
I. Holzberger/I. Mathieson
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Randers Roklub |
H. Hamilton/P. Holme
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
M. Calvino/A. Della Chiesa
|
|
|||
Composite: Gavirate, Canottieri Retica |
E. Mooney/G. Martinoli
|
|
|||
Canottieri Lario |
|
||||
Canottieri Varese |
G. Zocchi/S. Martinoli
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
P. D'Alba/M. Taschetta
|
|
|||
Composite: Celler RV, Geesthacht |
L. Piehl/L. Kokoschka
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
H. Refsum/Ø. Brøymer
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Olsen/G. Dürbeck
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Ronne/T. Lysdahl
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Værang/M. Flood
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
T. Rekkedal/T. Lindemann
|
|
|||
Circolo Eridano |
F. Giacosa/G. Bigando
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Sphilman/G. De La Puente
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Crosby/A. Iriarte
|
|
|||
Clube do Remo |
A. Sampaio/J. Jesus
|
|
|||
Composite: Pinheiros, Universidade de Sao Paulo |
V. Da Ponte/C. Leonelli
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
T. Solberg/G. Foss
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
T. Jespersen/A. Mikkelsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
G. Frank/K. Børgesen
|
|
|||
Fredericia Roklub |
O. Thomsen/A. Pedersen
|
|
|||
Composite: Friedrichstaedter, Celler RV |
E. Schuster/T. Sliwonik
|
|
|||
Composite: Hürther, WSV Godesberg |
A. Bartsch/A. Smieszny
|
|
|||
Composite: Ilva Bagnoli, The Core |
A. Di Maria/P. Caracciolo di brienza
|
|
|||
Inverness Rowing Club |
T. Baker/R. Sinclair
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
G. Svensson/B. Ottosson
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Danubius 1885 |
W. Gläser/F. Bojkov
|
|
|||
Magyar Testgyakorlók Köre |
J. Miklos/S. Imre
|
|
|||
Melbourne University Boat Club |
H. Wood/J. Whiting
|
|
|||
Middelfart Roklub |
B. Pedersen/K. Scheffel
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Suzuki/K. Akiyama
|
|
|||
Murdoch University Rowing Club |
S. Diggins/E. Poon
|
|
|||
Murdoch University Rowing Club |
K. Price/G. Vines
|
|
|||
Narbonne Aviron Club |
J. Leconnetable/J. Gouedard
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
G. Nicholls/S. Wharton
|
|
|||
Nouseikai-Tsurumigawa |
N. Shibata/Y. Otani
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
C. Hamlin/C. Pieper
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
H. Rasmussen/S. Hoff
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
H. Becker/K. Ebert
|
|
|||
Reale Societa Canottieri Cerea |
L. Gubetta/F. Taretto
|
|
|||
Reial Club Maritim de Barcelona |
C. Rausa/E. Julia
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
R. Jager/P. van Arendonk
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
E. Ford/W. Handels
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Rijnland, poseidon |
D. D' Hoore/W. Van Schelven
|
|
|||
Roskilde Roklub |
T. Lynderup/K. Jensen
|
|
|||
Rowing South Australia Inc |
M. Jeffries/H. Newland
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Wiking |
U. Kühne/G. Schlingbäumer/
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Nassovia Höchst |
G. Meuer/P. Antony-Spies
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
P. De Boer/T. Kroner
|
|
|||
Composite: RG Wetzlar, Hassia Gießen |
G. Hoppe/E. Ruehl/
|
|
|||
Segeberger Ruderclub e.V. von 1926 |
G. Neumann/H. Falk
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
M. Arastoupour/B. Berglund
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
G. Xouris/J. Boardman
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
M. Scott/A. Nicoll
|
|
|||
Composite: Tuebinger, Lauffener RC |
W. Dieter/W. Rösch/
|
|
|||
Turun Soutajat ry - Åbo Roddare rf |
M. Salminen/A. Järvinen
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
J. McLaughlin/W. Evans
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Lysá n/L., Jiskra Trebon |
P. Sláma/J. Vyhnal
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Quintin |
C. Parry/T. Bishop
|
|
|||
Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club von 1895 e.V. Hamburg |
A. Szymczak/R. Szymczak
|
|
|||
223 | W F 1x | Womens F 1x | 7 |
||
224 | M B 2- | Mens B 2- | 24 |
||
225 | W A 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 3 |
||
226 | M E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 25 |
||
227 | W D 4x | Womens D 4x | 23 |
||
228 | M H 1x | Mens H 1x | 38 |
||
229 | M C 2x | Mens C 2x | 125 |
||
230 | W G-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 4 |
||
231 | M F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 30 |
||
232 | W B 1x | Womens B 1x | 41 |
||
233 | M I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 5 |
||
234 | M A 4- | Mens A 4- | 10 |
||
235 | W E 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 5 |
||
236 | M D 2- | Mens D 2- | 42 |
||
237 | W C 2x | Womens C 2x | 60 |
||
238 | M G 1x | Mens G 1x | 78 |
||
239 | M B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 16 |
||
240 | W F 4x | Womens F 4x | 16 |
||
241 | M E 2x | Mens E 2x | 100 |
||
A.S.D. Monopoli 2005 |
A. Carparelli/G. Barletta
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
P. Refsnes/K. Almaas
|
|
|||
Akademiska Roddföreningen |
M. Lindberg/I. Miller
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Carter/I. Andrews
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
D. Phillips/D. Vincent
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, WSV Godesberg |
A. Garzino-Demo/A. Heyne
|
|
|||
Composite: Boulogne sur Mer, Beaumont |
B. Pasdeloup/P. Guilbert
|
|
|||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
J. Sourmais/J. Cambrelin/
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
R. Lavy/P. Louazel
|
|
|||
Aviron Strasbourg 1881 |
A. Pascal/D. Sutter
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Waiblingen |
M. Widmann/M. Daemen
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
M. Walser/D. Leber
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
H. Schmied/D. Zeitler
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
O. Noklegaard/A. Punter
|
|
|||
Composite: BRV, Colmar |
M. Weber/I. Tucker
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
S. Wardell/R. Green
|
|
|||
Composite: Calgary RC, Ganz |
T. Toth/A. Havas
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
D. Pegoraro/L. Zabattini
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
A. Armellini/A. Lami
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
L. Orlandini/G. Bartoli
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Tirrenia Todaro |
M. Pietrantozzi/A. Pinci
|
|
|||
Composite: Tirrenia Todaro, Navalia |
M. Ravoni/U. Tornar
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
R. Suito/G. De La Puente
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Pardas/J. Maso
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
L. Riera/J. Salvatella
|
|
|||
Composite: Nogent, CAC |
D. Renault/M. Fage Jean
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo |
J. Custódio/J. do Amaral
|
|
|||
Composite: Naval, VRL |
R. Faria/M. Fernandes
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
L. Nielsen/H. Almegaard
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
J. Cederkvist/J. Rokkedal
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
R. Davis/G. Cairns
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Rolley
|
|
|||
Donau Ruder Club Ingolstadt |
J. Oksche/R. Pfeuffer
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
G. Adair/G. Sharpe
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Watkinson/P. Rutter
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Jaggard/J. Lund
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Composite: Erster Kieler RC, Hassia Gießen |
E. Pawlowsky/U. Beck
|
|
|||
Composite: Pinheiros, Canottieri Varese |
N. Degola/G. Zocchi
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/K. Børgesen
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK |
F. Nielsen/O. Bendtsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
G. Tintor/P. Stahlberg
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
B. Chapman/C. Morris
|
|
|||
Composite: Holstebro, Lemvig |
J. Jensen/H. Ulriksen
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
A. Adamczewski/J. Dabrowski
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
M. Szabados/A. Fehér
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
C. Corneliusson/J. Andersson
|
|
|||
Lilla Edets Roddare |
A. Elfving/K. Runge
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Mühlheimer RV |
K. Schuy/G. Gavrilovic
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
D. Jantz/J. Hock
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
J. Knudsen/G. Frank
|
|
|||
Composite: Malmö, Landskrona |
B. Nilsson/P. Ekström
|
|
|||
Marinai d'Italia |
P. Pescatore/G. Otto
|
|
|||
Composite: Nemesis, Cantabrigian |
B. Moore/D. Richardson
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
D. Ashcroft/R. Conway
|
|
|||
Öresjö SS Rodd |
P. Näsström/J. Larsson
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
P. Giltvedt/J. Giltvedt
|
|
|||
Composite: Sundern, RV Germania Eutin |
E. Putz/W. Behr
|
|
|||
Reale Societa Canottieri Cerea |
M. Marchisio/V. Villari
|
|
|||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
J. Bollen/H. Kluijfhout
|
|
|||
Roklubben Stevns |
T. Knudsen/F. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
S. Pihier/P. Lemercier
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, S.N. Perreux |
P. Coulloy/P. Vallet
|
|
|||
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club |
M. Welles/G. Williams
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Blauweiss Basel |
|
||||
Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921 |
K. Bitsch/H. Breuer
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
R. Schuster/P. Pörs
|
|
|||
Composite: Waiblingen, Stuttgarter RG |
R. Mages/W. Rentschler
|
|
|||
Composite: RK am Wannsee, Waidmannslust |
U. Duenze/O. Donner
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Seewalchen |
M. Gebetsroither/J. Kreuzer
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Waldsee 1900 e.V. |
A. Kuhn/W. Assfalg
|
|
|||
Composite: RVg.Dessau, Ruder-Club Aken |
K. Janke/S. Mehl
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Armida |
M. Mondini/R. Manzin
|
|
|||
Composite: Arolo, Gavirate |
M. Fattoretto/V. Franzetti
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Lecco |
F. Sacchi/A. Castelnuovo
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Sampierdarenesi |
G. Artini/M. Stefano
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
M. Boudoux/B. Hokmayan
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Boat Club |
M. Morrice/I. Stewart
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
T. Hewitt/G. Troy
|
|
|||
Strela |
V. Chikov/V. Zakorin
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
M. Eugeniusz/K. Miroslaw
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, ESV Schmöckwitz |
W. Eschment/M. Schütze
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, RC Reuss Luzern |
A. Vogt/J. Fischer
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
I. Clairs/I. Boserio
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Murdoch University |
G. Vines/C. Beckett
|
|
|||
Tees Rowing Club |
D. Cooper/A. Stocking
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Rutenberg/S. Alon
|
|
|||
Composite: Tuebinger, Fredensborg |
S. Lottholz/S. Heinrichsen
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
T. Naya/N. Namba
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Iktus |
Z. Betlehem/K. Suk
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
G. Nuskern/I. Danilovic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
J. Pesat/J. Zboril
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
J. Ertel/V. Cernak
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
N. Bakker/R. Tucker
|
|
|||
Waatz Masters |
G. Noe/T. Nogradi
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Aviron Vevey |
W. Chambers/S. Morris
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Schifferclub Neckarrems |
S. Stahl/U. Wirtz
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
R. Haberl/R. Mosek
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
J. Streur/C. Wood
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
P. Rigby/M. Porte
|
|
|||
242 | W A 4- | Womens A 4- | 7 |
||
243 | M H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 12 |
||
244 | W D 1x | Womens D 1x | 43 |
||
245 | M C 4- | Mens C 4- | 42 |
||
246 | M F 4x | Mens F 4x | 35 |
||
247 | W B 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
248 | M I 2x | Mens I 2x | 12 |
||
249 | W E 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 5 |
||
Saturday, September 7, 2013 | |||||
301 | M K 1x | Mens K 1x | 2 |
||
302 | W A 4x | Womens A 4x | 18 |
||
303 | M D 2x | Mens D 2x | 113 |
||
A.S.D. Circolo Ospedalieri Trev |
L. Mestriner/G. Basso
|
|
|||
A.S.D. Monopoli 2005 |
G. Barletta/F. Alba
|
|
|||
A.S.D.Canottieri Retica |
G. Poncia/C. Gaddi/
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Skorgevik/O. Skorgevik
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen/E. Godoy
|
|
|||
Akademiska Roddföreningen |
M. Lindberg/I. Miller
|
|
|||
Alfred Rowing Club |
G. Biscoe/A. Adler
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
M. Howe/A. Lowes
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
D. Law/C. Barratt
|
|
|||
Composite: Santa Catarina, Martinelli |
E. Santos/P. Silva
|
|
|||
Composite: Boulogne sur Mer, Beaumont |
B. Pasdeloup/P. Guilbert
|
|
|||
Aviron Strasbourg 1881 |
A. Pascal/M. Bonnoure
|
|
|||
Aviron Strasbourg 1881 |
D. Sutter/T. Boehm
|
|
|||
Composite: Bad Lobenstein, Verden |
U. Hollmann/P. Höhne
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
J. Bloch/H. Sylvest
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, University Barge |
A. Cook/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
I. Pernt/K. Kliebisch
|
|
|||
Composite: BRV, Colmar |
M. Weber/I. Tucker
|
|
|||
Composite: Trasmerano, Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro/A. Garay
|
|
|||
Composite: CAC, Montluçon |
P. Vassort/M. Fage Jean
|
|
|||
Composite: Calgary RC, Ganz |
T. Toth/A. Havas
|
|
|||
Canottieri Corgeno |
L. Gonti/F. Corazza
|
|
|||
Canottieri Corgeno |
C. Ribolzi/S. Manzoni
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
I. Scalco/M. Barassi
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
D. Lama/Y. Kanellopoulos
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
A. Perini/L. Baldasso
|
|
|||
Canottieri Lario |
F. Quaglino/A. Poggio
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Lario, Cernobbio |
P. Mariani/A. Ortelli
|
|
|||
Composite: C.Ponte Mollo, Navalia |
M. Ravoni/A. Mannucci
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
G. Sassoli/C. Cassani
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
F. Galetta/P. D'Alba
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
G. Zocchi/I. Dima
|
|
|||
CDUP |
M. Cunha/J. Menezes
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
P. Baulier/P. Moscatello
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri aniene, 3 Ponti |
M. Casa/R. Dezi
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Tirrenia Todaro |
M. Gradella/E. Campagnoli
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Tirrenia Todaro |
D. Guidoni/U. Tornar
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, The Reds |
D. Byrnes/M. Downey
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
A. Jonsen/C. Munier
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
A. Retamal/L. Opazo
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
N. Masanas/J. Riera
|
|
|||
Club Nautique Chambéry le Bourget du Lac |
B. Quay thevenon/J. Mascard
|
|
|||
Club nautique Libos Fumel |
M. Louis/M. Luc
|
|
|||
Composite: CR Bandeirantes, Corinthians |
C. Fonseca/G. Lourenco
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
H. Tapper/S. Strange
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Rouse/G. Cairns
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Rolley
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner, Wurzener RVg. |
S. Wende/G. Luetzner
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Yurchenko/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Sukharev/S. Filatov
|
|
|||
Composite: Erster Kieler RC, Hassia Gießen |
U. Beck/E. Pawlowsky
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/U. Jensen
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Club |
R. Thornton/M. Jones
|
|
|||
Hochschulsportgemeinschaft Uni Rostock |
O. Schwittlick/L. Richter
|
|
|||
Composite: Holstebro, Lemvig |
J. Jensen/H. Ulriksen
|
|
|||
Jurmala |
G. Vilks/V. Meikaliass
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
O. Kupin/A. Polischuk
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Hamburger und Germania |
S. Heyde/K. Jancke
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Strathclyde Park |
M. Claxton/G. Troy
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
D. Jantz/J. Hock
|
|
|||
Middelfart Roklub |
O. Bendtsen/H. Olesen
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
M. Sturk/J. Sjöstrand
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
P. Teittinen/J. Lehtelä
|
|
|||
Composite: Szeged VSE, Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős SE |
L. Varga/G. Jakócs
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
V. Audinis/N. Kippin
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
N. Bjønness/Z. Andruszkiewicz
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
P. Giltvedt/J. Giltvedt
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
O. Martin/C. Ziegra
|
|
|||
Poplar Blackwall and District Rowing Club |
R. Milligan/R. Humphrey
|
|
|||
Composite: Sundern, RV Germania Eutin |
E. Putz/W. Behr
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Hazelbag/R. Wessel
|
|
|||
Roklubben Stevns |
T. Knudsen/F. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Bern, RC Reuss Luzern |
E. Grobert/B. Bachmann
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Chernomorets |
Y. Kovalenko/S. Ivanov
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
S. Butin/P. Lemercier
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
P. Coulloy/S. Pihier
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
J. Sockell/D. Cox
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
T. Micka/R. Einbeck
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
F. Schulze/J. Gildemeister
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/K. Peukert
|
|
|||
Composite: RCO Hennigsdorf, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
S. Thomas/R. Insel
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Rheinfelden 1921, WSV Waldshut |
M. Grobert/C. Hagen
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Saarbruecken, Mühlheimer RV |
G. Gavrilovic/K. Bach
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Arolo |
L. Frigo/M. Fattoretto
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Caprera A.S.D. |
M. Bozzi/E. Romano
|
|
|||
società canottieri firenze |
L. Magnatta/L. Guarducci
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Moltrasio |
L. Bonfanti/I. Barelli
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
J. Ducret/J. Serguier
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
R. Gaillac/P. Aubert
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
R. Roussel/F. Andre
|
|
|||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
M. Andreowsky/S. Richter
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Boat Club |
M. Morrice/I. Stewart
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
T. Blomquist/M. Borgh
|
|
|||
Strela |
A. Petrov/S. Lutai
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, WVE |
M. Eugeniusz/B. Jaroslaw
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, ESV Schmöckwitz |
W. Eschment/M. Schütze
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
J. Arnott/C. Beckett
|
|
|||
Team Itlay |
M. Varesi/M. Perinasso
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Rutenberg/S. Alon
|
|
|||
Composite: Tuebinger, Fredensborg |
S. Lottholz/S. Heinrichsen
|
|
|||
Unione Sportiva Bellagina |
I. Pescialli/F. Mauri
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Iktus |
Z. Betlehem/K. Suk
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
J. Zboril/J. Pesat
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Sulc/J. Knopp
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Smíchov |
M. Petak/B. Buckley
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
N. Bakker/R. Tucker
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
A. Knight/P. Vrede
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V. |
S. Klatt/R. Rumswinkel
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
R. Chavez Torres/K. Schippel
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
R. Haberl/R. Mosek
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
J. Streur/C. Wood
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
D. Turley/M. Porte
|
|
|||
Znamya |
G. Sergey/T. Dmitry
|
|
|||
304 | W D 4- | Womens D 4- | 9 |
||
305 | M G 4x | Mens G 4x | 31 |
||
306 | M B 1x | Mens B 1x | 84 |
||
307 | W G-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 5 |
||
308 | M E 2- | Mens E 2- | 35 |
||
309 | W B 4- | Womens B 4- | 6 |
||
310 | M H 2x | Mens H 2x | 27 |
||
311 | W E 1x | Womens E 1x | 22 |
||
312 | M C 4x | Mens C 4x | 62 |
||
313 | W C 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 12 |
||
314 | M F 2x | Mens F 2x | 72 |
||
315 | W F 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 3 |
||
316 | M I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 7 |
||
317 | M A 4x | Mens A 4x | 20 |
||
318 | W A 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 5 |
||
319 | M D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 25 |
||
320 | W D 2x | Womens D 2x | 41 |
||
321 | M G 4- | Mens G 4- | 20 |
||
322 | W G-K 4x | Womens G-K 4x | 8 |
||
323 | M I 1x | Mens I 1x | 11 |
||
324 | M B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 15 |
||
325 | W B 2x | Womens B 2x | 48 |
||
326 | M E 4- | Mens E 4- | 26 |
||
327 | W E 2- | Womens E 2- | 2 |
||
328 | M H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 6 |
||
329 | W C 1x | Womens C 1x | 49 |
||
330 | M C 2- | Mens C 2- | 45 |
||
331 | W F 2x | Womens F 2x | 13 |
||
332 | M F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 23 |
||
333 | M I 4x | Mens I 4x | 7 |
||
334 | W A 2- | Womens A 2- | 5 |
||
335 | M A 2x | Mens A 2x | 72 |
||
336 | M D 1x | Mens D 1x | 142 |
||
337 | W D 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 14 |
||
338 | M G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 15 |
||
339 | M B 4- | Mens B 4- | 17 |
||
340 | W G 1x | Womens G 1x | 11 |
||
341 | M E 4x | Mens E 4x | 49 |
||
Aberdeen Boat Club |
R. Wallace/D. Davidson/J. Steel/R. Mathieson
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Radosevic/D. Phillips/A. Lowes/S. Banks
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Carter/D. Vincent/I. Andrews/D. Reed
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Palm Beach, Waiblingen |
M. Widmann/N. Holland/M. Daemen/J. Schmid
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
M. Walser/C. Kroepfli/M. Keller/D. Leber
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee, Blankenstein |
G. Saul/A. Fischer/K. Kroll/T. Heyer-Stuffer/
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, RK am Wannsee, Mühlheimer RV, Waidmannslust |
U. Duenze/M. Schadock/O. Donner/E. Stelling
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
H. Krause/F. Lauter/H. Schmied/D. Zeitler
|
|
|||
Composite: BRV, Colmar, Victoria Lake |
N. Bakker/M. Weber/I. Tucker/R. Tucker
|
|
|||
Composite: Calgary RC, Külker EK, Ganz |
M. Szabados/T. Toth/A. Havas/A. Fehér
|
|
|||
Canottieri Corgeno |
L. Gonti/F. Corazza/A. Campolmi/A. Pugliese
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Lario, Canottieri Sanremo |
S. Ottazzi/C. Battaglia/G. Rolando/G. Tonghini
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri aniene, Tirrenia Todaro, 3 Ponti |
R. Dezi/M. Casa/U. Tornar/D. Guidoni
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
R. Suito/J. Crosby/J. Spillman/G. De La Puente
|
|
|||
Composite: Banyoles, Moto Guzzi |
J. Maso/J. Pardas/M. Junca/E. Goretti
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Jose/J. Camps/J. Cros/X. Cros
|
|
|||
Club nautique Libos Fumel |
T. Jacques/G. Pierre/M. Louis/M. Luc
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Budapest Evezős Egyesület, Waatz Masters |
G. Noe/Z. Horvath/T. Simon/T. Nogradi
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/V. Meykalish/L. Ostrovski/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
S. Eriksen/U. Jensen/K. Børgesen/G. Frank
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK |
F. Nielsen/A. Pedersen/O. Thomsen/H. Olesen
|
|
|||
Composite: Hürther, RVg.Dessau, Ruder-Club Aken |
K. Janke/E. Reinhardt/S. Mehl/N. Kunze
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Quintin |
P. Meaney/S. Aquilina/G. Peel/A. Tompkins
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
C. Corneliusson/J. Andersson/C. Hugoson/J. Brischewski
|
|
|||
Lega Navale Italiana - Sez. Brindisi |
P. Libetta/G. Angelini/M. Montanaro/A. Ciscutti
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, St. Andrew BC, Inverness, Strathclyde Park |
G. Troy/M. Claxton/J. Munro/R. Sinclair
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Sundern, RV Germania Eutin |
E. Putz/W. Behr/J. Hock/D. Jantz/
|
|
|||
Malmö RK |
P. Ekström/H. Christensson/T. Ulfskans/J. Andersson
|
|
|||
Composite: Marinai, CUS Milano |
G. De Montis/D. Dell'Orto/P. Sinicato/G. Otto
|
|
|||
Middelfart Roklub |
S. Jensen/K. Scheffel/B. Pedersen/O. Bendtsen
|
|
|||
Murdoch University Rowing Club |
K. Price/S. Diggins/G. Vines/E. Poon/
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
V. Audinis/N. Kippin/D. Ashcroft/R. Conway
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, Palm Beach |
R. Lesnau/P. Knight/M. Stormberg/M. Gasper
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
N. Bjønness/P. Giltvedt/Z. Andruszkiewicz/J. Giltvedt
|
|
|||
Reale Societa Canottieri Cerea |
V. Villari/M. Marchisio/B. Coero/E. Sandrone
|
|
|||
Roskilde Roklub |
M. Kleis/S. Lyster/S. Anthonsen/L. Egholm
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
N. James/P. Coulloy/S. Pihier/P. Lemercier
|
|
|||
Composite: Salzburger Ruderklub "Möve", RV Seewalchen |
H. Müller/M. Gebetsroither/J. Kreuzer/M. Zillner
|
|
|||
Soc.Triestina Can. Adria 1877 A.S.D. |
A. Maccari/S. Predonzani/A. Mocnik/V. Dell'Aquila
|
|
|||
Composite: Arolo, Canottieri Varese, Gavirate |
A. Trezzi/M. Fattoretto/V. Franzetti/P. D'Alba
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, Arkona |
M. Andreowsky/B. Daehn/U. Kollek/S. Richter
|
|
|||
Composite: SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach, Limburger CfW |
K. Schuy/S. Heyde/M. Sempf/W. Gläser
|
|
|||
Strela |
V. Chikov/V. Zakorin/E. Grigorovich/N. Lubimov
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, WVE |
M. Eugeniusz/B. Jaroslaw/H. Szczotko/K. Miroslaw
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, Brisbane & GPS, Bagsværd |
I. Holzberger/R. Krippner/C. Baker/J. Bloch
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Palm Beach |
T. Wood/G. Lloyd/J. Ewans/J. Struer
|
|
|||
Composite: Iktus, HAVK Mladost |
K. Suk/Z. Betlehem/G. Nuskern/I. Danilovic
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, VK Lysá n/L. |
P. Sláma/J. Sulc/J. Knopp/E. Straube
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Avalon, City of Derry |
D. Brown/J. Franklin/A. Stockly/G. Wiseman
|
|
|||
342 | W B 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 5 |
||
343 | M H 2- | Mens H 2- | 9 |
||
344 | M C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 34 |
||
345 | W E 4x | Womens E 4x | 15 |
||
346 | M F 1x | Mens F 1x | 94 |
||
347 | W C 2- | Womens C 2- | 9 |
||
348 | M J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 7 |
||
349 | W F 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 7 |
||
350 | M A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 11 |
||
Sunday, September 8, 2013 | |||||
401 | MIX D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 59 |
||
402 | MIX G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 6 |
||
403 | MIX B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 2 |
||
404 | MIX E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 35 |
||
405 | MIX H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 7 |
||
406 | MIX C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 13 |
||
407 | MIX F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 25 |
||
408 | MIX A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 6 |
||
409 | MIX D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 12 |
||
410 | MIX G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 8 |
||
411 | MIX B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 11 |
||
412 | MIX E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 5 |
||
413 | MIX H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 10 |
||
414 | MIX C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 35 |
||
415 | MIX F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 4 |
||
416 | MIX A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 28 |
||
417 | MIX D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 26 |
||
418 | MIX G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 2 |
||
419 | MIX B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 31 |
||
420 | MIX E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 15 |
||
421 | MIX H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 5 |
||
422 | MIX C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 68 |
||
423 | MIX F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 11 |
||
424 | MIX A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change