FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 5, 2013 To Sep 8, 2013
- sprint
- Lake of Varese
- Varese, Italy (ITA)
- Hosted By: International Wedau Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, September 5, 2013 | |||||
NOTE | Racing is scheduled to begin Thursday afternoon | ||||
NOTE | Registration closes on the 31st of July, midnight CET sharp | ||||
101 | M G 2- | Mens G 2- | 24 |
||
102 | W D 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 14 |
||
103 | M J 1x | Mens J 1x | 11 |
||
104 | M B 2x | Mens B 2x | 93 |
||
A.S.D. Monopoli 2005 |
A. Carparelli/M. Presicci
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Berset/J. Myklebust
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/C. Valderhaug
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
C. Tolfsby/H. Bjorlykke
|
|
|||
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg |
A. Holz/A. Dennda
|
|
|||
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg |
L. Jacobs/M. Woortman
|
|
|||
Composite: Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., RV Triton Leipzig |
S. Gierspeck/B. Schmid
|
|
|||
Composite: Alkmaarsche, RV de Amstel |
F. Al/G. Arnold
|
|
|||
Composite: ARV Hanseat, Wandsbek |
M. Patzwald/J. Delfs
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, University Barge |
A. Cook/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
M. Schmitz/M. Keller
|
|
|||
C.D.E. Aragon Remo |
D. Jose/J. Labarta
|
|
|||
Canottieri Corgeno |
L. Campanati/M. Frigerio/
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Corgeno, De Bastiani |
A. Forni/S. Manzoni/
|
|
|||
Canottieri Corgeno |
A. Cancellieri/D. Sala
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
M. Duri/P. Stefanoni
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
M. Carcano/I. Zasio
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
M. Salzano/M. Biagi
|
|
|||
Canottieri Luino A.S.D. |
L. Lissoni/A. Del Ferraro
|
|
|||
Canottieri Salaria |
P. Soda/L. Dell'Elice
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
F. Galetta/F. Rando
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
D. Zamperoni/S. Valeretto
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Idroscalo |
M. Sangrigoli/I. Corti
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Pardubice |
K. Nevrala/P. Kaplan
|
|
|||
Circolo canottieri Arolo |
M. Brunengo/L. Reggiori
|
|
|||
Composite: C.C.Piediluco, Limite |
F. Rofi/E. Cresta
|
|
|||
Circolo Eridano |
F. Boldrini/D. Doria
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
A. Osborne/A. Butler
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
M. Casey/M. Campbell Ritchie
|
|
|||
Composite: Aviron Vevey, Basler RC |
W. Chambers/L. Von Bidder
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
D. Bartsch/J. Diedrichs
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
A. Kappes/A. Villarroel
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Casellas/X. Juscafersa
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
F. Purper/L. Nardi/
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
D. Linden/A. Donadio/
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
J. Gonçalves/L. Meirelles/
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Rolley
|
|
|||
Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club |
C. Dyck/K. Jancke
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner, Wurzener RVg. |
S. Wende/G. Luetzner
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Zhovner/A. Zhovner
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/A. Kremarenko
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Pyalin/B. Litke
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Sorokin/S. Sukharev
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Sinaleev/S. Larin
|
|
|||
East Prussia rowing club |
V. Silich/G. Politov
|
|
|||
Composite: Erster Kieler RC, ARV Hanseat |
C. Riemann/I. Schulz
|
|
|||
Falkenbergs Roddklubb |
J. Svensson/M. Nilsson/
|
|
|||
Composite: Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW |
S. Heyde/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Bagsværd |
E. Heinrichsen/S. Heinrichsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK |
F. Nielsen/H. Olesen
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
W. Kubale/G. Friedrich
|
|
|||
Holstebro RC |
C. Blaabjerg/M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Istioploikos Omilos Thessalonikis |
I. Magnis/K. Panagiotis
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
B. Koc/K. Kuderko
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen/J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Magdeburger Ruderclub, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
T. Micka/U. Ganse
|
|
|||
Composite: Middelfart RK, Sorø |
C. Mølvig/M. Hjelmer
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
J. Källström/A. Båtemyr
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
S. Eriksson/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Composite: Szeged VSE, Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős SE |
L. Varga/G. Jakócs
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
H. Faas/J. Dainty
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
O. Martin/C. Ziegra
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
S. Fahner/T. Zobjack
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Medway Towns |
R. Humphrey/S. Martin
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Chernomorets |
S. Harcenko/A. Yedalov
|
|
|||
Composite: Brandenburg, Schwedt |
A. Reiche/E. Goldstein
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
S. Thomas/M. Jungermann
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
D. Pfaffe/S. Breyer
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Rheinfelden 1921, WSV Waldshut |
F. Schumann/M. Grobert
|
|
|||
Composite: Uster, SC Ceresio |
P. Marco/H. Mathias
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
A. Gädicke/M. Boldt
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
L. Seibert/A. Kabs
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
A. Garsuch/R. Burkhardt
|
|
|||
S. C. eridanea |
D. Rivieri/G. Grassi/
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
T. Schulz/K. Luebbert
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
C. Ernst/J. Baumann
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Armida |
M. Valentinetti/D. Ciccarelli
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Arolo |
L. Frigo/A. Trezzi
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Caprera A.S.D. |
C. Chieregati/C. Manzella
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Timavo |
L. de Pol/P. Signorelli
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
T. Blomquist/M. Borgh
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
M. Eugeniusz/M. Dariusz
|
|
|||
Takon Soutajat ry |
K. Geiger/P. Andersen
|
|
|||
The Core Canottaggio Sabaudia |
B. Gianantonio/B. Leonardo
|
|
|||
Verdener Ruderverein e.V. |
U. Hollmann/U. Wiebe
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Hodonín, CVK Brno |
S. Roosendaal/K. Nedoba
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec |
P. Mátl/T. Drnek
|
|
|||
VK Morávia Uherské Hradiste |
P. Mitáš/K. Jaroslav
|
|
|||
Composite: WSF Burg, RC Wittenberg |
H. Loch/T. Werner
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, Austria |
M. Milodanovic/A. Kral
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
J. Streur/C. Wood
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
A. Stein/T. Renner/
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
M. Surosz/S. Müller/
|
|
|||
105 | W F-K 2- | Womens F-K 2- | 5 |
||
106 | M E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 32 |
||
107 | W B 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 13 |
||
108 | M H 4x | Mens H 4x | 17 |
||
109 | W E 4- | Womens E 4- | 10 |
||
110 | M C 1x | Mens C 1x | 133 |
||
111 | W H-K 2x | Womens H-K 2x | 6 |
||
112 | M F 4- | Mens F 4- | 36 |
||
113 | W C 4x | Womens C 4x | 40 |
||
114 | M I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 10 |
||
115 | W A 1x | Womens A 1x | 49 |
||
116 | M A 2- | Mens A 2- | 28 |
||
117 | M D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 40 |
||
Friday, September 6, 2013 | |||||
201 | W C 4- | Womens C 4- | 13 |
||
202 | M A 1x | Mens A 1x | 72 |
||
203 | M D 4x | Mens D 4x | 68 |
||
204 | W F-K 4- | Womens F-K 4- | 12 |
||
205 | M G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 21 |
||
206 | M I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 6 |
||
207 | W A 2x | Womens A 2x | 39 |
||
208 | M B 4x | Mens B 4x | 38 |
||
A.S.D. Canottieri Flora |
A. Tonincelli/S. Bruschi/P. Pinardi/D. Lattari
|
|
|||
Composite: Monopoli, C.C.Piediluco, Canottieri Salaria |
P. Soda/L. Dell'Elice/E. Cresta/N. Cilli
|
|
|||
Composite: Monopoli, CUS Bari |
F. Tortorella/M. Presicci/G. Sardella/G. Presicci
|
|
|||
A.S.D.Canottieri Moto Guzzi |
D. Danesin/M. Goretti/L. Danesin/E. Goretti
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Skorgevik/C. Tolfsby/A. Sommerdalen/R. Haaberg
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Neckarrems |
A. Holz/S. Stahl/A. Dennda/L. Jacobs
|
|
|||
Composite: Ardingly, Runcorn |
D. Law/P. Billin/M. Howe/D. Street
|
|
|||
Arkote Arraun Taldea |
U. Perez Sarralde/J. Etxebarria Landazabal/D. Viñas Rocillo/J. Urrutia San Anton
|
|
|||
C.D.E. Aragon Remo |
C. Millan/J. Labarta/A. Blanco/D. Jose
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
R. Focaccia/A. Pennesi/A. Tambini/P. Lopez
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
R. Dall'Osto/A. Gorini/A. Pellizzari/A. Galli/
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Idroscalo |
M. Sangrigoli/P. Marilli/M. Valoncini/I. Corti
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, The Core |
B. Gianantonio/B. Leonardo/M. Marco/F. Galetta
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Pardubice |
P. Kaplan/K. Nevrala/R. Janák/J. Cinert
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, The Reds |
D. Byrnes/M. Downey/A. Peake/M. Kelly
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Medway Towns |
A. Osborne/E. Blundell/S. Martin/A. Butler
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
D. Bartsch/A. Kappes/A. Villarroel/J. Diedrichs
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
D. Linden/F. Holderbaum/L. Nardi/F. Purper
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
J. Gonçalves/L. Meirelles/I. Mocelin/A. Donadio/
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/S. Shushin/M. Yurchenko/A. Kremarenko
|
|
|||
Composite: Erster Kieler RC, ARV Hanseat, Wandsbek |
C. Riemann/I. Schulz/M. Patzwald/J. Delfs
|
|
|||
Composite: Holstebro, Middelfart RK, Sorø |
H. Olesen/M. Hjelmer/M. Hansen/C. Mølvig
|
|
|||
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania |
C. Anspach/V. Steinberger/D. Zimmer/H. Löser
|
|
|||
Composite: Mölndals Roddklubb, Falkenbergs RK |
J. Svensson/M. Nilsson/S. Eriksson/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
J. Källström/A. Båtemyr/G. Hedenberg/N. Andersson
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
R. Jephcote/J. Dainty/H. Faas/L. Muirhead
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
S. Fahner/O. Martin/C. Ziegra/T. Zobjack
|
|
|||
Reale Societa Canottieri Cerea |
A. Pucci/F. Sanneris/C. Dorascenzi/E. Marucco
|
|
|||
Composite: RCO Hennigsdorf, Brandenburg, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
D. Pfaffe/S. Breyer/E. Goldstein/O. Köppe
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, RK am Wannsee, Schwedt |
A. Reiche/T. Böttcher/B. Pott/S. Götze
|
|
|||
Composite: RG Speyer, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck/A. Garsuch/B. Schmid
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Dresdner, Ruder-Riege TiB |
S. Pfeifer/T. Schulz/K. Luebbert/S. Doering
|
|
|||
Composite: Armida, Limite |
D. Bosco/F. Zucchi/L. Segat/F. Rofi
|
|
|||
Composite: Arolo, canottieri Arolo, Gavirate |
L. Frigo/R. Valena/F. Bonomo/G. Rossetti
|
|
|||
Composite: El Ejido, Corvera, SDRAstillero, Remo Nalon |
R. De Llanos Fernandez/E. Lopez Martín/A. Gómez Escudero/L. Garcia Pérez
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Hodonín, CVK Brno, VKM Uherské Hradiste |
K. Nedoba/P. Mitáš/S. Roosendaal/J. Kandrnál
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirat Wien, WRC Donaubund, Austria |
J. Pilz/M. Milodanovic/A. Kral/I. Bozeglav
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
M. Spielau/A. Stein/M. Surosz/T. Renner/
|
|
|||
209 | W D 2- | Womens D 2- | 6 |
||
210 | M E 1x | Mens E 1x | 107 |
||
211 | W G 2x | Womens G 2x | 8 |
||
212 | M H 4- | Mens H 4- | 8 |
||
213 | W B 4x | Womens B 4x | 32 |
||
214 | M C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 16 |
||
215 | M F 2- | Mens F 2- | 25 |
||
216 | W E 2x | Womens E 2x | 19 |
||
217 | M J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 4 |
||
218 | W H-K 1x | Womens H-K 1x | 9 |
||
219 | M A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 9 |
||
220 | M D 4- | Mens D 4- | 31 |
||
221 | W C 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 12 |
||
222 | M G 2x | Mens G 2x | 68 |
||
223 | W F 1x | Womens F 1x | 7 |
||
224 | M B 2- | Mens B 2- | 24 |
||
225 | W A 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 3 |
||
226 | M E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 25 |
||
227 | W D 4x | Womens D 4x | 23 |
||
228 | M H 1x | Mens H 1x | 38 |
||
229 | M C 2x | Mens C 2x | 125 |
||
230 | W G-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 4 |
||
231 | M F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 30 |
||
232 | W B 1x | Womens B 1x | 41 |
||
233 | M I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 5 |
||
234 | M A 4- | Mens A 4- | 10 |
||
235 | W E 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 5 |
||
236 | M D 2- | Mens D 2- | 42 |
||
237 | W C 2x | Womens C 2x | 60 |
||
238 | M G 1x | Mens G 1x | 78 |
||
239 | M B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 16 |
||
240 | W F 4x | Womens F 4x | 16 |
||
241 | M E 2x | Mens E 2x | 100 |
||
242 | W A 4- | Womens A 4- | 7 |
||
243 | M H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 12 |
||
244 | W D 1x | Womens D 1x | 43 |
||
245 | M C 4- | Mens C 4- | 42 |
||
246 | M F 4x | Mens F 4x | 35 |
||
247 | W B 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
248 | M I 2x | Mens I 2x | 12 |
||
249 | W E 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 5 |
||
Saturday, September 7, 2013 | |||||
301 | M K 1x | Mens K 1x | 2 |
||
302 | W A 4x | Womens A 4x | 18 |
||
303 | M D 2x | Mens D 2x | 113 |
||
304 | W D 4- | Womens D 4- | 9 |
||
305 | M G 4x | Mens G 4x | 31 |
||
306 | M B 1x | Mens B 1x | 84 |
||
307 | W G-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 5 |
||
308 | M E 2- | Mens E 2- | 35 |
||
309 | W B 4- | Womens B 4- | 6 |
||
310 | M H 2x | Mens H 2x | 27 |
||
311 | W E 1x | Womens E 1x | 22 |
||
312 | M C 4x | Mens C 4x | 62 |
||
A.S.D. Circolo Ospedalieri Trev |
L. Mestriner/G. Basso/A. Sirinati/F. Spagnolo
|
|
|||
A.S.D. Monopoli 2005 |
A. Carparelli/G. Sardella/M. Presicci/N. Cilli
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen/A. Helseth/E. Godoy/C. Valderhaug
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
C. Tolfsby/T. Andersen/S. Kleive/H. Grung
|
|
|||
Composite: Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein, Wurzener RVg. |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck/S. Wende/B. Schmid
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
D. Law/P. Billin/A. Lowes/J. Carter
|
|
|||
Arkote Arraun Taldea |
U. Perez Sarralde/J. Etxebarria Landazabal/D. Viñas Rocillo/J. Urrutia San Anton
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, RK am Wannsee |
T. Bolze/B. Pott/F. Lauter/S. Götze
|
|
|||
C.D.E. Aragon Remo |
C. Millan/J. Labarta/F. Millan/D. Jose
|
|
|||
C.U.S: Torino |
G. Boldrino/M. Blanchet Gian/L. Elia/A. Ballada
|
|
|||
Canottieri Corgeno |
A. Cancellieri/G. Caresano/S. Manzoni/D. Sala
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
A. Guidotti/P. Stefanoni/M. Duri/V. Franzetti
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
P. Pollicini/Y. Kanellopoulos/A. Ginelli/D. Lama
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
I. Zasio/L. Mascetti/M. Carcano/F. Ribolzi
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Lario, Canottieri Sanremo, Elpis |
A. Bosco/S. Ottazzi/C. Salvagni/P. Dagnino
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Idroscalo |
P. Caprioli/A. Prina/M. Sangrigoli/I. Corti
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Pardubice |
P. Kaplan/K. Nevrala/R. Janák/J. Cinert
|
|
|||
Circolo Nautico Posillipo |
G. Squillante/C. Errico/G. Del Gaudio/P. Taddei
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Medway Towns |
A. Osborne/M. Downey/S. Martin/M. Kelly
|
|
|||
Composite: CCL, SC Ceresio |
P. Marco/B. Marco/K. Romualdas/R. Schubiger
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
A. Retamal/D. Bartsch/L. Opazo/J. Diedrichs
|
|
|||
Club Remo Tui |
F. Álvarez Alonso/M. Gonzalez Álvarez/C. Juncal Gil/L. Moronto
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
L. Meirelles/J. Gonçalves/I. Mocelin/A. Donadio/
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
H. Tapper/S. Strange/L. Nielsen/H. Almegaard
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Sukharev/S. Filatov/A. Pyalin/B. Litke
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Aripov/A. Klimovskikh/K. Sazonov/M. Beknazarov
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
M. Dias Flor/A. Dias Flor/M. Polchowiski/L. Dalbosco Machado
|
|
|||
Composite: Holstebro, Middelfart RK, SRK |
M. Hansen/M. Hjelmer/S. Hyre-Fenneberg/C. Blaabjerg
|
|
|||
Composite: Kherson Masters, Jurmala, Dnipro |
G. Vilks/V. Meikaliass/I. Harahulia/O. Kupin
|
|
|||
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania |
C. Anspach/V. Steinberger/D. Zimmer/H. Löser
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
K. Bernhardsson/C. Hugoson/H. Hjerpe/J. Lagerbladh
|
|
|||
Malmö RK |
P. Ekström/T. Barge/H. Christensson/T. Ulfskans
|
|
|||
Composite: Mölndals Roddklubb, Öresjö |
J. Nilsson/S. Eriksson/P. Claesson/R. Johansson
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
S. Nylund/T. Virta/J. Turkki/T. Vuori
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/P. Teittinen/J. Klang/P. Soitso
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
S. Fahner/O. Martin/C. Ziegra/T. Zobjack
|
|
|||
Composite: Bern, Ruderclub Kreuzlingen, RC Reuss Luzern, WSV Waldshut |
M. Grobert/E. Grobert/P. Stahlberg/B. Bachmann
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Chernomorets |
Y. Kovalenko/S. Ivanov/S. Harcenko/A. Edalov
|
|
|||
Composite: R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Oldenburger RV |
V. Zaehle/j. Klinberg/M. Baron/A. Panov
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Neptun Darmstadt e.V. |
M. Skorsky/M. Ziegler/M. Merri/O. Maier
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
D. Pfaffe/S. Breyer/S. Thomas/M. Jungermann
|
|
|||
Composite: Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
A. Burck/D. Creutzburg/P. Knaute/V. Schmidt
|
|
|||
Composite: Waiblingen, Stuttgarter RG |
A. Schwab/J. Schmid/R. Mages/W. Rentschler
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
G. Peter/A. Garsuch/R. Burkhardt/H. Schwager
|
|
|||
Composite: RG Speyer, ARC Würzburg |
A. Holz/P. Ehinger/A. Kabs/A. Dennda
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
M. König/M. Schmidt/L. Lingener/D. Carell
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Dresdner, Ruder-Riege TiB |
S. Pfeifer/T. Schulz/K. Luebbert/S. Doering
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Armida |
M. Valentinetti/D. Ciccarelli/L. Maffiotti/B. Casetta
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Caprera A.S.D. |
C. Chieregati/C. Manzella/A. Tapparo/G. Paletto
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri firenze, TIMAVO, Azzurra |
L. de Pol/P. Signorelli/L. Magnatta/M. Guglielmi
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Menaggio A.S.D. |
A. Mengotti/M. Guerra/P. Grandi/R. Bordoli
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
F. Robette/J. Desole/F. Boursier/J. Faugier
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
R. Gaillac/R. Roussel/F. Andre/P. Aubert
|
|
|||
Composite: SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach, Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW, Erster Kieler RC |
S. Heyde/I. Schulz/M. Sempf/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
J. Berglund/R. Vigert/M. Borgh/T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, RC Reuss Luzern |
R. Bouzas/J. Fischer/H. Rusch/S. Bättig
|
|
|||
Tees Rowing Club |
J. Cooper/H. Pelham/P. Buckworth/D. Cooper
|
|
|||
Composite: Tiber, Navalia |
A. Ravoni/E. Fronticelli/F. Fellini/M. Mangiafico
|
|
|||
Composite: El Ejido, Corvera, SDRAstillero, Remo Nalon |
R. De Llanos Fernandez/E. Lopez Martín/A. Gómez Escudero/L. Garcia Pérez
|
|
|||
Walton Rowing Club |
P. Knight/A. Tomalin/I. Tarrant/M. Gaywood
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, WRC Lia |
L. Kokas/R. Mosek/M. Krüger/H. Böhm
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
A. Stein/T. Stache/J. Spielau/T. Renner/
|
|
|||
313 | W C 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 12 |
||
314 | M F 2x | Mens F 2x | 72 |
||
315 | W F 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 3 |
||
316 | M I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 7 |
||
317 | M A 4x | Mens A 4x | 20 |
||
318 | W A 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 5 |
||
319 | M D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 25 |
||
320 | W D 2x | Womens D 2x | 41 |
||
321 | M G 4- | Mens G 4- | 20 |
||
322 | W G-K 4x | Womens G-K 4x | 8 |
||
323 | M I 1x | Mens I 1x | 11 |
||
324 | M B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 15 |
||
325 | W B 2x | Womens B 2x | 48 |
||
ASD Canottieri Monate |
A. Franchi/S. Costa
|
|
|||
Composite: Austin, Leicester |
K. Wilson/S. Cochrane
|
|
|||
Composite: CUS Torino, Idroscalo |
F. Perego/C. Rasario
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
M. Andrighetto/N. Rasini
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
R. Scaltritti/C. Da Re
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
L. Stocco/E. Pisaneschi
|
|
|||
Composite: São Salvador, Sport Recife |
E. Santinoni/M. Barbosa
|
|
|||
Daniel Rowing Centre |
R. Israely/O. Israely
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Lee |
S. Hutchings/C. Gordon
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Safina/S. Semenova
|
|
|||
Grupo Corvera de Remo |
Y. Garcia Villabrille/M. Dominguez Lorenzo/
|
|
|||
Composite: Hallescher Ruderclub, Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
Y. Schiek/Y. Stein
|
|
|||
Composite: Lübeck, Wandsbek |
U. An Huef/M. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Køge |
L. Wissing/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Molesey Boat Club |
P. Delvalle/R. Knight
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
K. Maiqvist/E. Skoow
|
|
|||
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club |
C. Greenhaigh/J. Gapper
|
|
|||
Composite: Mortlake, Quintin |
D. Mallinson/K. Rolfsman
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
I. Hiltunen/L. Finska-Linna
|
|
|||
Composite: Nordschleswigscher Ruder-V., Ruderklub Flensburg |
B. Hirschauer/S. Arndt
|
|
|||
Composite: Potsdamer RG, Brandenburg |
L. Leue/S. Donner
|
|
|||
RG Wiking Leipzig im SC DHfK e.V. |
A. Loeffler/K. Paelecke
|
|
|||
Rob Roy Boat Club |
C. Bedingfield/A. Gejlsbjerg
|
|
|||
Composite: Daventria, RV de Amstel |
I. Seemann/S. Schaap-van Hees
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
I. Kok/T. Jansen
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
M. Goossens/P. Tolk
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Lausanne |
H. Moon Vogels/B. Folmer/
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Nassovia Höchst, Erster Kieler RC |
R. Sybille/S. Gaby
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Tegel, Potsdamer RG |
J. Wartenberg/C. Wartenberg-Zschuppe
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
S. Sälzer/B. den Horst
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
M. Senn/U. Pirscher
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderclub Greifensee, RC Blauweiss Basel |
N. Zöllig/P. Gianelli
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
I. Bauer/S. Schulze
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
K. Martin/A. Henkel
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
R. Wagner/C. Jürgens
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, Magdeburger Ruderclub |
G. Wölfer/K. Ganse/
|
|
|||
Composite: SMARK, Takon Soutajat |
A. Lahtinen/A. Vehman
|
|
|||
SMARK |
H. Oksanen/T. Valkonen
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Moltrasio |
A. Acquistapace/A. Sciotto
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, RC Tegel |
H. Lehmann/S. Andreowsky
|
|
|||
Sportvereinigung Polizei Hamburg von 1920 e.V. Wassersport-Abteilung |
S. Kluge/A. Siebeneicher
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Durham |
L. Graham/H. McMillan
|
|
|||
Tiber Rowing |
C. Palazzi/M. Daniele
|
|
|||
Unione Sportiva Carate Urio 1895 |
C. Carcano/C. Lucca
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Smíchov |
S. Vítková/E. Andelova
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Smíchov, VKM Uherské Hradiste |
J. Mašátová/M. Tomaštíková
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Schifferclub Neckarrems |
C. Bachmann/S. Woeppel
|
|
|||
Composite: X-Press, Deben |
E. Wix/S. Brown
|
|
|||
326 | M E 4- | Mens E 4- | 26 |
||
327 | W E 2- | Womens E 2- | 2 |
||
328 | M H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 6 |
||
329 | W C 1x | Womens C 1x | 49 |
||
330 | M C 2- | Mens C 2- | 45 |
||
331 | W F 2x | Womens F 2x | 13 |
||
332 | M F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 23 |
||
333 | M I 4x | Mens I 4x | 7 |
||
334 | W A 2- | Womens A 2- | 5 |
||
335 | M A 2x | Mens A 2x | 72 |
||
A.S.D. Canottieri Flora |
A. Tonincelli/S. Bruschi
|
|
|||
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg |
A. Holz/A. Dennda
|
|
|||
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg |
L. Jacobs/M. Woortman
|
|
|||
Composite: ARV Hanseat, Wandsbek |
M. Patzwald/J. Delfs
|
|
|||
ASD Canottieri Monate |
S. Mirenda/M. Ugolotti
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
S. Antoine/P. Franceschi
|
|
|||
C.D.E. Aragon Remo |
D. Jose/J. Labarta
|
|
|||
C.D.E. Aragon Remo |
C. Millan/A. Blanco
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
A. Macchi/S. Lozza
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
F. Pertegato/F. Del Bello
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
M. Minenza/F. Sarti
|
|
|||
Canottieri Luino A.S.D. |
L. Lissoni/L. Manzo
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
A. Pennesi/A. Tambini
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
P. Platamone/F. Borghesi
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
T. Cervellati/M. Miani
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
D. Nolli/Y. Sartori
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
P. Caprioli/A. Prina
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
F. Rando/M. Ambrosetti
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
E. Panzi/A. Tamborini
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub v Brně |
L. Mikulec/J. Herber
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Piediluco |
M. Rossi/M. Biagetti
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Piediluco |
E. Cresta/A. Petracci
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
E. Blundell/N. Cobb
|
|
|||
City of Cambridge Rowing Club |
B. Redman/S. Wyborn
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
A. Kappes/A. Jonsen
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
D. Bartsch/J. Diedrichs
|
|
|||
Club Remo Tui |
M. Pina/S. Rodriguez
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
F. Holderbaum/A. Carli/
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
F. Purper/L. Nardi/
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner, Ruder-Riege TiB |
S. Pfeifer/S. Doering
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Zhovner/A. Zhovner
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Sazonov/R. Maksutov
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, East Prussia |
A. Sova/V. Kirienok/
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
B. Litke/A. Pyalin
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/A. Kremarenko
|
|
|||
Falkenbergs Roddklubb |
J. Svensson/M. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Bagsværd |
E. Heinrichsen/S. Heinrichsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Corvera, SDRAstillero |
R. De Llanos Fernandez/E. Lopez Martín
|
|
|||
Idroscalo Milano |
M. Valoncini/P. Marilli
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
B. Koc/K. Kuderko
|
|
|||
Lega Navale Italiana - Sez. Brindisi |
V. Gorgonie/C. Narcisi
|
|
|||
Composite: Middelfart RK, SRK |
S. Hyre-Fenneberg/H. Olesen
|
|
|||
Composite: Szeged VSE, Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős SE |
L. Varga/G. Jakócs
|
|
|||
Omilos Ereton 1885 |
P. Kokkalidis/E. Mantzavinatos
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
S. Fahner/T. Zobjack
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Chernomorets |
S. Harcenko/A. Edalov
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
L. Price/M. Skoyles
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
A. Liedtke/T. Dobbert
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
S. Faivre/M. Hagenbach
|
|
|||
Composite: Brandenburg, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
O. Köppe/E. Goldstein
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
D. Pfaffe/S. Breyer
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Rheinfelden 1921, WSV Waldshut |
M. Grobert/F. Schumann
|
|
|||
Composite: Uster, SC Ceresio |
P. Marco/H. Mathias
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, Schwedt |
T. Böttcher/A. Reiche
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
L. Seibert/A. Garsuch
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck
|
|
|||
S. C. eridanea |
D. Rivieri/G. Grassi/
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
T. Schulz/K. Luebbert
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Armida |
D. Bosco/F. Zucchi
|
|
|||
Composite: Arolo, Canottieri Varese |
F. Galetta/L. Frigo
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Menaggio A.S.D. |
R. Cetti/G. Cetti
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Milano |
M. Fabrizio/B. Davide
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Timavo |
L. de Pol/P. Signorelli
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Lemvig |
C. Mølvig/J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
K. Rasmussen/L. Andersen
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
M. Jacques/B. da Cunha Pierri
|
|
|||
Stuttgart-Cannstatter Ruderclub |
S. Freisler/M. Penkner
|
|
|||
Takon Soutajat ry |
K. Geiger/P. Andersen
|
|
|||
Composite: El Ejido, Remo Nalon |
L. Garcia Pérez/A. Gómez Escudero
|
|
|||
VK Slnava Piešťany |
P. Strecansky/M. Sloboda
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
J. Streur/C. Wood
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
M. Surosz/S. Müller/
|
|
|||
336 | M D 1x | Mens D 1x | 142 |
||
A.S.D. Circolo Ospedalieri Trev |
P. Scarpa
|
|
|||
A.S.D. Monopoli 2005 |
F. Alba
|
|
|||
ASD Canottieri Monate |
G. Tognetti
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
P. Labrune
|
|
|||
Bad Lobensteiner Ruderverein 1932 e.V. |
P. Höhne
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
J. Bloch
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
H. Sylvest
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
M. Espersen
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
B. Pasdeloup
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
I. Pernt
|
|
|||
Bideford Amateur Rowing Club |
D. Byrnes
|
|
|||
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas |
P. Dworakowski
|
|
|||
Bradford on Avon Rowing Club |
A. Taylor
|
|
|||
Bremer Sport-Club e.V.-RA- |
A. Erdmann
|
|
|||
Burnstown Rowing Club |
T. Curran
|
|
|||
C.D.E. Trasmerano |
A. Garay
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
T. Toth
|
|
|||
Calpe Rowing Club |
L. Grech
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
A. Armellini
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
V. Dubini
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
L. Baldasso
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ponte Mollo - Roma |
A. Mannucci/
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
G. Sassoli
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
P. Sessa
|
|
|||
Cantabrigian Rowing Club |
D. Richardson
|
|
|||
CDUP |
M. Cunha
|
|
|||
CDUP |
J. Menezes
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
P. Moscatello
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
P. Baulier
|
|
|||
cercle nautique pays d'aix |
J. Loye
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Azzurra |
M. Guglielmi
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Tirrenia Todaro |
R. Zorzi
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
M. Downey
|
|
|||
Club Aviron Vevey |
J. Staehlin
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
C. Munier
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
L. Opazo
|
|
|||
Club montluçonnais d'aviron |
P. Vassort
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
l. Riera
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
X. Juscafersa
|
|
|||
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
M. Porta
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo |
A. Feighelstein
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
P. Silva
|
|
|||
Clube Naval Setubalense |
R. Faria
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
D. Crowley
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Rouse
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
G. Cairns
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price
|
|
|||
Dresdner Ruderclub |
G. Luetzner
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Klimovskikh
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Sukharev
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
L. Ostrovski
|
|
|||
Első Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős és Vitorlás Sportegyesület |
G. Jakócs
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
U. Beck
|
|
|||
ESV Berlin Schmöckwitz |
W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Granta Boat Club |
P. Copham
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
M. Dias Flor
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
C. Morris
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
D. Knörgen
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
W. Kubale
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
D. Carell
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
T. Ericsson
|
|
|||
Hersfelder Ruderverein v. 1977 e.V. |
J. Flicker
|
|
|||
Hochschulsportgemeinschaft Uni Rostock |
O. Schwittlick
|
|
|||
Hochschulsportgemeinschaft Uni Rostock |
L. Richter
|
|
|||
HVK Gusar |
B. Rusinovic
|
|
|||
Jurmala |
V. Meikaliass
|
|
|||
Kherson Rowing Club Masters |
S. Astafyev
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
O. Kravchenko
|
|
|||
Koninklijke roeivereniging sport gent |
A. Vinckier
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
A. Fehér
|
|
|||
Landskrona RK |
B. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Lingener Rudergesellschaft von 1923 e.V. |
J. Steinkamp
|
|
|||
Loch Lomond Rowing Club |
A. Michalowski
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
J. Hock
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Narbonne Aviron Club |
J. Gouedard
|
|
|||
Neretvanski Gusar |
M. Kuran
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
P. Teittinen
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
T. Vuori
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
R. Insel
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
V. Audinis
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
N. Kippin
|
|
|||
NSA Vasil Bojanov |
E. Levianski
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
Z. Andruszkiewicz/
|
|
|||
Overpeck Community Rowing Association |
C. Reinke
|
|
|||
Paysandu Sport Club |
I. Seabra
|
|
|||
RC NARVA Oberspree |
A. Tabbert
|
|
|||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
J. Bollen
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Chernomorets |
Y. Kovalenko
|
|
|||
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club |
M. Welles
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
R. Kruse
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
R. Koch
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
F. Schulze
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
P. Stahlberg
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Neptun Darmstadt e.V. |
D. Türsan
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
P. Pörs
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
J. Wutschke
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V. |
W. Rentschler
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Saarbruecken |
K. Bach
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
D. Street
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
B. Parschau
|
|
|||
See-Club Zug |
M. Maltese
|
|
|||
società canottieri firenze |
L. Guarducci
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Menaggio A.S.D. |
P. Grandi
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Navalia |
M. Ravoni
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Palermo |
D. Duca/
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
M. Boudoux
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
B. Hokmayan
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
F. Pereira
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
G. Lourenco
|
|
|||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
S. Richter
|
|
|||
Sporting Clube Caminhense |
H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Sports Club Levski |
J. Tokev
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Strela |
A. Petrov
|
|
|||
Strela |
S. Lutai
|
|
|||
Stuttgarter Rudergesellschft von 1899 e. V. |
R. Mages
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
M. Schütze
|
|
|||
Team Itlay |
M. Varesi
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Rutenberg
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
S. Alon
|
|
|||
Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging |
J. Middelkoop/
|
|
|||
Tübinger Ruderverein "Fidelia" 1877/1911 e.V. |
S. Lottholz
|
|
|||
Unione Sportiva Bellagina |
I. Pescialli
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
A. Cook
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
T. Naya
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
N. Namba
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
D. Hope
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
M. Fernandes
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
J. Esteves
|
|
|||
Vigli Del Fuoco Billi |
C. Claudio
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
R. Haberl
|
|
|||
Wurzener Rudervereinigung "Schwarz-Gelb" e.V. |
S. Wende
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Znamya |
T. Dmitry
|
|
|||
Znamya |
G. Sergey
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
T. Stache/
|
|
|||
337 | W D 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 14 |
||
338 | M G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 15 |
||
339 | M B 4- | Mens B 4- | 17 |
||
340 | W G 1x | Womens G 1x | 11 |
||
341 | M E 4x | Mens E 4x | 49 |
||
342 | W B 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 5 |
||
343 | M H 2- | Mens H 2- | 9 |
||
344 | M C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 34 |
||
345 | W E 4x | Womens E 4x | 15 |
||
346 | M F 1x | Mens F 1x | 94 |
||
347 | W C 2- | Womens C 2- | 9 |
||
348 | M J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 7 |
||
349 | W F 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 7 |
||
350 | M A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 11 |
||
Sunday, September 8, 2013 | |||||
401 | MIX D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 59 |
||
402 | MIX G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 6 |
||
403 | MIX B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 2 |
||
404 | MIX E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 35 |
||
405 | MIX H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 7 |
||
406 | MIX C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 13 |
||
407 | MIX F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 25 |
||
408 | MIX A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 6 |
||
409 | MIX D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 12 |
||
410 | MIX G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 8 |
||
411 | MIX B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 11 |
||
412 | MIX E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 5 |
||
413 | MIX H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 10 |
||
414 | MIX C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 35 |
||
415 | MIX F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 4 |
||
416 | MIX A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 28 |
||
417 | MIX D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 26 |
||
418 | MIX G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 2 |
||
419 | MIX B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 31 |
||
420 | MIX E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 15 |
||
421 | MIX H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 5 |
||
422 | MIX C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 68 |
||
423 | MIX F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 11 |
||
424 | MIX A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change