FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 5, 2013 To Sep 8, 2013
- sprint
- Lake of Varese
- Varese, Italy (ITA)
- Hosted By: International Wedau Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, September 5, 2013 | |||||
NOTE | Racing is scheduled to begin Thursday afternoon | ||||
NOTE | Registration closes on the 31st of July, midnight CET sharp | ||||
101 | M G 2- | Mens G 2- | 24 |
||
102 | W D 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 14 |
||
103 | M J 1x | Mens J 1x | 11 |
||
104 | M B 2x | Mens B 2x | 93 |
||
105 | W F-K 2- | Womens F-K 2- | 5 |
||
106 | M E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 32 |
||
107 | W B 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 13 |
||
108 | M H 4x | Mens H 4x | 17 |
||
109 | W E 4- | Womens E 4- | 10 |
||
110 | M C 1x | Mens C 1x | 133 |
||
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg |
F. Zumkeller
|
|
|||
Alfred Rowing Club |
G. Biscoe
|
|
|||
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo |
A. Bosco
|
|
|||
AZS Politechnika Wroclaw |
D. Stefanowski
|
|
|||
Bad Lobensteiner Ruderverein 1932 e.V. |
P. Höhne
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
M. Keller
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Rudolf
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
O. Noklegaard
|
|
|||
Bideford Amateur Rowing Club |
D. Byrnes
|
|
|||
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas |
P. Dworakowski
|
|
|||
Breda Bie |
J. Bielderman
|
|
|||
Bremer Sport-Club e.V.-RA- |
A. Erdmann/
|
|
|||
C.D.E. Trasmerano |
A. Garay
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
T. Toth
|
|
|||
Canottieri Corgeno |
N. Maino
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
P. Sempiana
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
A. Guidotti
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
P. Aliverti
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
P. Pollicini
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
M. Biagi
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
M. Carcano
|
|
|||
Canottieri Lario |
A. Poggio
|
|
|||
Canottieri Lario |
G. Ongania
|
|
|||
Canottieri Mestre |
P. Bullo
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
G. Sassoli
|
|
|||
Canottieri Sebino Lovere |
L. Giuliani
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
A. Prina
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
F. Vanetti
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
P. Santopolo
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
G. Rodriguez
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
L. Opazo
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras
|
|
|||
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro
|
|
|||
Club Remeros Del Nalon |
L. Garcia Pérez
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
M. Porta
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
J. Gonçalves/
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
I. Mocelin
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
D. De Oliveira
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
D. Crowley
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
M. Heavey
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
T. Szender
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club |
C. Dyck
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Yurchenko
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Aripov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Sinaleev
|
|
|||
Első Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős és Vitorlás Sportegyesület |
G. Jakócs
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
U. Beck
|
|
|||
ESV Berlin Schmöckwitz |
W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
U. Jensen
|
|
|||
Grasshopper Club Zurich |
M. Benn
|
|
|||
Grupo Corvera de Remo |
E. Lopez Martín/
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
G. Friedrich
|
|
|||
Idroscalo Milano |
M. Valoncini
|
|
|||
Idroscalo Milano |
M. Carsten
|
|
|||
Jurmala |
G. Vilks
|
|
|||
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft von 1906 e.V. |
R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Kherson Rowing Club Masters |
I. Harahulia
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
O. Kravchenko
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
R. Antonik
|
|
|||
Landshuter Ruderverein |
O. Klein
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Lübecker Ruder-Klub e.V. |
M. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
J. Hock
|
|
|||
Middelfart Roklub |
O. Bendtsen
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Mykolayiv Oblast Boat Racing Federation |
V. Goloborodiy
|
|
|||
Neretvanski Gusar |
M. Kuran
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Klang
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
P. Teittinen
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
M. Lindroos
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
P. Pietiläinen
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
R. Insel
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
Z. Andruszkiewicz/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
P. Pietra
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club |
A. Boileau
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
E. Putz
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Hertog |
J. Van Herpen/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Hazelbag
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Chernomorets |
Y. Kovalenko
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Genovese 1890 |
D. Rossi
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
T. Ellis
|
|
|||
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung |
R. Christ
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Wittenberg e.V. |
T. Werner
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
j. Klinberg
|
|
|||
Ruder-Riege der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V. |
S. Doering
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
T. Micka
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
R. Koch
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
P. Knaute
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Neptun Darmstadt e.V. |
O. Maier
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Neptun Darmstadt e.V. |
D. Türsan
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
J. Wutschke
|
|
|||
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge |
I. Röll
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
E. Tinaz
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Saarbruecken |
K. Bach
|
|
|||
RV Germania Eutin |
W. Behr
|
|
|||
S.D. Remo Astillero |
R. De Llanos Fernandez
|
|
|||
società canottieri firenze |
L. Guarducci
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Navalia |
M. Ravoni
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Timavo |
M. Gianluca
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
L. Andersen
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
K. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
F. Pereira
|
|
|||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
S. Richter
|
|
|||
Sportgemeinschaft Wiking 1903 e.V. |
M. Sempf
|
|
|||
Sports Club Levski |
J. Tokev
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
G. Troy
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
J. Wroblewski
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
M. Schütze
|
|
|||
SV Scharnebeck RA |
R. Schröder
|
|
|||
Takon Soutajat ry |
K. Geiger
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Rutenberg
|
|
|||
Tiempo Libre El Ejido |
A. Gómez Escudero
|
|
|||
Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging |
J. Middelkoop/
|
|
|||
Tübinger Ruderverein "Fidelia" 1877/1911 e.V. |
S. Lottholz
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
A. Cook
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
D. Hope
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
V. Cernak
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Knopp
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
J. Esteves
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
N. Bakker
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Schifferclub Neckarrems |
S. Stahl
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
M. Schreiner
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
J. Streur
|
|
|||
Wurzener Rudervereinigung "Schwarz-Gelb" e.V. |
S. Wende
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Znamya |
T. Dmitry
|
|
|||
Znamya |
G. Sergey
|
|
|||
111 | W H-K 2x | Womens H-K 2x | 6 |
||
112 | M F 4- | Mens F 4- | 36 |
||
113 | W C 4x | Womens C 4x | 40 |
||
114 | M I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 10 |
||
115 | W A 1x | Womens A 1x | 49 |
||
116 | M A 2- | Mens A 2- | 28 |
||
117 | M D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 40 |
||
Friday, September 6, 2013 | |||||
201 | W C 4- | Womens C 4- | 13 |
||
202 | M A 1x | Mens A 1x | 72 |
||
203 | M D 4x | Mens D 4x | 68 |
||
204 | W F-K 4- | Womens F-K 4- | 12 |
||
205 | M G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 21 |
||
206 | M I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 6 |
||
207 | W A 2x | Womens A 2x | 39 |
||
208 | M B 4x | Mens B 4x | 38 |
||
209 | W D 2- | Womens D 2- | 6 |
||
210 | M E 1x | Mens E 1x | 107 |
||
211 | W G 2x | Womens G 2x | 8 |
||
212 | M H 4- | Mens H 4- | 8 |
||
213 | W B 4x | Womens B 4x | 32 |
||
214 | M C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 16 |
||
215 | M F 2- | Mens F 2- | 25 |
||
216 | W E 2x | Womens E 2x | 19 |
||
217 | M J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 4 |
||
218 | W H-K 1x | Womens H-K 1x | 9 |
||
219 | M A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 9 |
||
220 | M D 4- | Mens D 4- | 31 |
||
221 | W C 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 12 |
||
222 | M G 2x | Mens G 2x | 68 |
||
223 | W F 1x | Womens F 1x | 7 |
||
224 | M B 2- | Mens B 2- | 24 |
||
225 | W A 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 3 |
||
226 | M E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 25 |
||
227 | W D 4x | Womens D 4x | 23 |
||
228 | M H 1x | Mens H 1x | 38 |
||
229 | M C 2x | Mens C 2x | 125 |
||
230 | W G-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 4 |
||
231 | M F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 30 |
||
232 | W B 1x | Womens B 1x | 41 |
||
233 | M I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 5 |
||
234 | M A 4- | Mens A 4- | 10 |
||
235 | W E 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 5 |
||
236 | M D 2- | Mens D 2- | 42 |
||
237 | W C 2x | Womens C 2x | 60 |
||
238 | M G 1x | Mens G 1x | 78 |
||
239 | M B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 16 |
||
240 | W F 4x | Womens F 4x | 16 |
||
241 | M E 2x | Mens E 2x | 100 |
||
242 | W A 4- | Womens A 4- | 7 |
||
243 | M H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 12 |
||
244 | W D 1x | Womens D 1x | 43 |
||
245 | M C 4- | Mens C 4- | 42 |
||
246 | M F 4x | Mens F 4x | 35 |
||
247 | W B 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
248 | M I 2x | Mens I 2x | 12 |
||
249 | W E 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 5 |
||
Saturday, September 7, 2013 | |||||
301 | M K 1x | Mens K 1x | 2 |
||
302 | W A 4x | Womens A 4x | 18 |
||
303 | M D 2x | Mens D 2x | 113 |
||
304 | W D 4- | Womens D 4- | 9 |
||
305 | M G 4x | Mens G 4x | 31 |
||
306 | M B 1x | Mens B 1x | 84 |
||
307 | W G-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 5 |
||
308 | M E 2- | Mens E 2- | 35 |
||
309 | W B 4- | Womens B 4- | 6 |
||
310 | M H 2x | Mens H 2x | 27 |
||
311 | W E 1x | Womens E 1x | 22 |
||
312 | M C 4x | Mens C 4x | 62 |
||
313 | W C 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 12 |
||
314 | M F 2x | Mens F 2x | 72 |
||
315 | W F 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 3 |
||
316 | M I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 7 |
||
317 | M A 4x | Mens A 4x | 20 |
||
318 | W A 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 5 |
||
319 | M D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 25 |
||
320 | W D 2x | Womens D 2x | 41 |
||
321 | M G 4- | Mens G 4- | 20 |
||
322 | W G-K 4x | Womens G-K 4x | 8 |
||
323 | M I 1x | Mens I 1x | 11 |
||
324 | M B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 15 |
||
325 | W B 2x | Womens B 2x | 48 |
||
326 | M E 4- | Mens E 4- | 26 |
||
327 | W E 2- | Womens E 2- | 2 |
||
328 | M H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 6 |
||
329 | W C 1x | Womens C 1x | 49 |
||
330 | M C 2- | Mens C 2- | 45 |
||
331 | W F 2x | Womens F 2x | 13 |
||
332 | M F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 23 |
||
333 | M I 4x | Mens I 4x | 7 |
||
334 | W A 2- | Womens A 2- | 5 |
||
335 | M A 2x | Mens A 2x | 72 |
||
336 | M D 1x | Mens D 1x | 142 |
||
337 | W D 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 14 |
||
338 | M G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 15 |
||
339 | M B 4- | Mens B 4- | 17 |
||
340 | W G 1x | Womens G 1x | 11 |
||
341 | M E 4x | Mens E 4x | 49 |
||
342 | W B 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 5 |
||
343 | M H 2- | Mens H 2- | 9 |
||
344 | M C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 34 |
||
345 | W E 4x | Womens E 4x | 15 |
||
346 | M F 1x | Mens F 1x | 94 |
||
347 | W C 2- | Womens C 2- | 9 |
||
348 | M J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 7 |
||
349 | W F 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 7 |
||
350 | M A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 11 |
||
Sunday, September 8, 2013 | |||||
401 | MIX D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 59 |
||
402 | MIX G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 6 |
||
403 | MIX B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 2 |
||
404 | MIX E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 35 |
||
405 | MIX H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 7 |
||
406 | MIX C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 13 |
||
407 | MIX F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 25 |
||
408 | MIX A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 6 |
||
409 | MIX D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 12 |
||
410 | MIX G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 8 |
||
411 | MIX B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 11 |
||
412 | MIX E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 5 |
||
413 | MIX H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 10 |
||
414 | MIX C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 35 |
||
415 | MIX F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 4 |
||
416 | MIX A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 28 |
||
417 | MIX D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 26 |
||
418 | MIX G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 2 |
||
419 | MIX B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 31 |
||
420 | MIX E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 15 |
||
421 | MIX H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 5 |
||
422 | MIX C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 68 |
||
423 | MIX F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 11 |
||
424 | MIX A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change