Textile River Regatta
- Oct 6, 2019
- head
- Merrimack River
- Lowell, MA (USA)
- Hosted By: Textile River Regatta, Inc.
- 2019 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, October 6, 2019 | |||||
1 | Mens Rec 1x (HS OK) | 2 |
|||
2 | Womens Rec 1x (HS OK) | 0 |
|||
3 | Mens Masters 1x | 3 |
|||
4 | Mens Senior Masters 1x | 4 |
|||
5 | Mens Grand Masters 1x | 8 |
|||
6 | Mens Veterans Masters 1x | 13 |
|||
7 | Womens Masters 1x | 2 |
|||
8 | Womens Senior Masters 1x | 4 |
|||
9 | Womens Grand Masters 1x | 6 |
|||
10 | Womens Veterans Masters 1x | 1 |
|||
11 | Womens Jr 1x | 12 |
|||
12 | Mens Masters 8+ | 9 |
|||
13 | Mens Collegiate Novice 8+ | 5 |
|||
14 | Mens Jr 4x | 12 |
|||
15 | Womens Masters 4x | 6 |
|||
16 | Womens Jr 4x | 12 |
|||
17 | Mens Jr Novice 8+ | 21 |
|||
18 | Womens Jr Novice 8+ | 22 |
|||
Arlington Belmont Crew (A) |
R. Roberts/N. Conti/M. Averill/S. Lentz/L. Forney/B. Salgo/K. Duva/L. Martin/G. Ferguson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bedford Crew Club (A) |
S. Tombs/A. Crisologo/O. King/V. Simunovic/S. Campbell/E. Marx/N. McGuiness/K. Larochelle/S. Macdonald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston Latin School Crew (A) |
E. Chodkowski/T. Johnson Ward/S. Bornhorst/A. Cajiga/E. Shay-Tannas/M. Stockwell/E. van Reijendam/F. Brocca/M. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
S. Rao/N. Maxwell/S. Atwell/A. Horton/Z. Gendreau-Distler/R. Walker/E. Huang/I. Munoz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A) |
K. Aldridge/S. Chao/G. Gillig/O. Puga Gorry/A. Odonnell/C. Dale/A. Mallakis/N. Mazzei/N. Shoor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Hedeman/J. Zipoli/S. Herant/l. Shaughnessy/L. Powdermaker/L. Wirth/A. McLeod/H. de Fontaine/J. Boris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
S. Levasseur/F. Bridgett/K. Beyer/E. Kane/F. Godden/B. Biggins/S. Rose/K. Kirby/M. Bayston (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing, Inc (A) |
g. senechal/Z. Ritter/M. Cromwell/S. Jageler/E. Levin/K. Boone/R. Barney/F. Humphrey/E. McGee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Brookline Rowing (A) |
G. Brinckerhoff/E. McKendry/B. Briney/S. Kang/J. Hur/D. Tilleman/K. Anderson/D. Rajaraman/M. Li (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
M. Noel/Z. Dresser/D. Burns/S. Kiejza/B. Iqbal/F. Pagano/G. McLaughlin/G. Qiu/K. Nickle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
H. McCue/E. olkkola/H. Greenshields/E. Murphy/S. Smith/C. Snyder/T. Rohrabacher/R. BergeronKillough/T. Montgomery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
M. Billings/A. McKenna/A. Barbato/A. Haskell/M. King/S. Michaels/M. Chase/C. Kroeger/M. Glick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Souhegan Crew Club (A) |
L. Byers/F. Howard/C. Wyman/N. Mercier/L. Joyce/M. Torres/E. Silk/M. Sullivan/B. Walulik (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A) |
J. Foster/E. Wasylow/O. Mattos/V. Lopes/E. Healey/C. Bonilla/C. Topper/P. Dolan/M. Saracino (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) |
H. Biedenkapp/S. Ulinski/S. Louser/V. Grosskopf/E. Milton/E. Star/K. Chambers/R. Russ/O. Zimmerman (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Winsor School (A) |
A. Patel/C. Fitzmaurice/A. Forrester/A. Gordon/K. Agrawal/O. Hochberg/I. FAN/S. Gerogiannis/A. Kee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Mayer/M. Schofield/C. Bradley/M. O'Donnell/S. Xie/J. Fu/R. Reynolds/N. Nair/S. Mehta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Arlington Belmont Crew (B) |
B. Dogulu/S. Stockwell/S. Leigh/J. Campbell/M. Garbarino/N. Feierberg Better/T. Tillmanns/A. Kohn/L. Bane (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bedford Crew Club (B) |
L. Berman/S. Letourneau/M. Papik/C. Engstrom/A. Young/R. DeLeo/R. Hannon/E. Stabell/L. Kenney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
L. Peyev/A. Newman/H. Schiller/A. Newman/C. Wright/N. Molten/C. Curtin/R. Tinkjian/S. Cole (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
H. Staton-Todaro/S. Bell/P. Balazy/A. Syssoev/B. Smythe/J. Leibman/E. Bianchini/C. Sequeira/M. Angelino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
E. McBride/T. Antoine/L. Palkimas/L. Wilfert/M. Mathias/I. Tancredo/K. Pohlig/E. Capodanno/L. Schwarz (Cox)
|
|
|||
19 | Mens Open 2- | 2 |
|||
20 | Womens Open 2- | 2 |
|||
21 | Womens Club 2x | 4 |
|||
22 | Womens Open 2x | 0 |
|||
23 | Womens Jr 2x | 16 |
|||
24 | Womens Jr Novice 2x | 8 |
|||
25 | Womens Jr Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
26 | Womens Masters 8+ | 11 |
|||
27 | Mens Open 4+ | 21 |
|||
28 | Womens Open 4+ | 16 |
|||
29 | Mens Open 1x | 6 |
|||
30 | Mens Open Ltwt 1x | 1 |
|||
31 | Mens Club 1x (HS OK) | 0 |
|||
32 | Mens Collegiate Novice 1x | 0 |
|||
33 | Mens Jr Ltwt 1x | 7 |
|||
34 | Womens Open Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
35 | Mens Jr 4+ | 51 |
|||
Arlington Belmont Crew (A) |
R. Tan/T. Rempe/T. Bitteker/C. McGloin/R. Beck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bancroft Crew (A) |
M. Onffroy/C. Cui/B. Davenport/B. Cronin/P. Huffman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bedford Crew Club (A) |
C. Delisle/R. Nagaraju/N. Casale/A. Truong/L. Saldanha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston College High School (A) |
T. Andaloro/P. Hurton/H. Griffin/G. Morris/A. Babiarz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston Latin School Crew (A) |
L. Mattison/J. Klysner/S. Sullivan/M. McCarty/D. Kennedy Slesar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A) |
J. Keane/L. Herron/J. Shaw/P. de Sola/J. Carolan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
T. White/W. Stanwood/W. Rubin/C. Estabrooks/E. Collins (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing, Inc (A) |
M. Catani/C. Pulsifer/P. White/E. Dosa/J. Parkhurst (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Brookline Rowing (A) |
H. Harington/A. Stolyarov/J. Grossman/N. Slayton/B. Noe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
G. Graham/L. Lowne/L. Wineriter/J. Garside/X. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A) |
J. Donovan/G. Guimaraes/K. Thereault/M. Curtis/V. Pham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
A. Covell/L. Megliola/C. Howe/j. landry/M. Greenspan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
G. Stella/A. Hall/G. Hovel/R. Croteau/O. Elbasiony (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A) |
|
||||
Lowell High School Crew (A) |
E. Sollinger/L. Petruzziello/E. Rodriguez/P. Quadros/S. Luong (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A) |
B. Donegan/P. Martineau/S. Courville/D. Penny/Z. Hall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Megunticook Rowing (A) |
O. Markowitz/T. Southworth/D. Guptill/N. Thackeray/K. Bowen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
C. Adams/E. Ott/J. Murphy/J. Kustell/J. Cohen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Neponset Rowing Club (A) |
j. twyman/J. Haley/N. Rooney/P. Goodman/V. Vo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Proctor Academy (A) |
C. Schwabacher/J. McAloon/S. Jensen/B. Curry/S. Lyras (Cox)
|
|
|||
Souhegan Crew Club (A) |
O. Toy/N. Wyman/A. Garnick/E. Mercier/M. Daniel (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's Preparatory School (A) |
C. Mclellan/Y. Batlivala/M. Hardiman/M. Gaudin/D. Hunt (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Derryfield School Crew (A) |
R. Morgan/I. Gargasz/H. Howe/A. LeBlanc/A. Agulnick (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
N. Johnson/H. Tager/A. Tager/F. Thompson/T. Heilman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Academy Crew (A) |
P. Bonenfant/J. Klostermann Jr./N. Connell/U. Dass-Vattam/A. Owen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Public High Schools (A) |
J. Shamaly/S. Morway/B. Barrera/N. Mungovan/C. Bourget (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yarmouth Rowing Club (A) |
J. Moore/K. Gallivan/M. Moore/I. Saibou Baldi/M. Ginsberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bedford Crew Club (B) |
S. O’Leary/J. Cariello/J. Piacentini/J. Sevigny/B. Pepin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston College High School (B) |
W. Schiffmann/P. Andrade/F. Escobar/K. Dunn/S. Linton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston Latin School Crew (B) |
J. Zhang/E. Jost price/J. Cutler/D. Choi/N. Wood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B) |
S. Jackson/T. Keefe/A. McCormick/M. Atwell/A. Vittal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B) |
G. Herman/A. Guest/S. Toft/M. Thomsen/N. LI (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B) |
T. Williamson/E. Brill/j. moore/C. Howlett/D. Tufankjian (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing, Inc (B) |
J. Cohan/C. Whittaker/K. Tieu/O. Roberts/E. Skibo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (B) |
J. Freed/J. LeMahieu/L. Lee/P. Riley/K. Maurice (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lowell High School Crew (B) |
C. Burgess/P. Campos/S. Sov/K. Lam/M. Mom (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (B) |
D. O'Connor/J. Lee/A. Spetseris/J. Mobley/L. Mueller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Megunticook Rowing (B) |
A. Castellano/S. Carson/T. Castellano/T. Black/H. McGeady (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (B) |
B. Shields/A. Flanagan/A. WARRENER/B. Martin/R. Shields (Cox)
|
|
|||
Neponset Rowing Club (B) |
R. Yunger/J. Mitchell/N. Zychowicz/C. DeLeonardis/D. Chen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Souhegan Crew Club (B) |
B. Foulks/A. McGuigan/J. Calfin/A. Coleman/E. LOWERY (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Derryfield School Crew (B) |
D. Donovan/M. Johnson/C. Renvyle/C. Connors/S. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
C. Langenhagen/E. McDonald/B. Tager/L. DiCarlo/D. Cai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Academy Crew (B) |
C. Ormsby/M. Ding/S. Kumar/K. Gorur/E. Bourget (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Public High Schools (B) |
j. devlin/G. DeJesus/T. Okeefe/C. Bruno/Q. Harrity (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (C) |
C. Hanlon/R. Camposano/R. Crowley/B. Borghesani/J. Walker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (C) |
I. Hussain/G. Taylor/S. Lichtenstein/Z. Minotti/A. Tipper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Neponset Rowing Club (C) |
B. Oloughlin/W. Matejka/S. Filtzer/z. bouadjemi/S. Lawrence (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Derryfield School Crew (C) |
K. Butler/M. Becirovic/S. Baldini/C. Wilding/A. Raymond (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C) |
N. Ilyin/P. Speciel/J. Dai/M. Lewenberg/E. Wu (Cox)
|
|
|||
36 | Womens Jr 4+ | 41 |
|||
37 | Mens Collegiate Novice 4+ | 4 |
|||
38 | Womens Collegiate Novice 4+ | 2 |
|||
39 | Mens Jr 2x | 15 |
|||
40 | Mens Jr Novice 2x | 2 |
|||
41 | Mixed Masters Adaptive 4+ | 0 |
|||
42 | Womens Masters 4+ | 16 |
|||
43 | The Paul Wenger Mens Masters 4x | 7 |
|||
44 | Mens Club 8+ | 9 |
|||
45 | Womens Club 8+ | 5 |
|||
46 | Mixed Masters 8+ | 5 |
|||
47 | Mens Masters 4+ | 9 |
|||
48 | Mens Open Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
49 | Mens Jr Ltwt 4+ | 8 |
|||
50 | Mixed Masters Adaptive 2x | 0 |
|||
51 | Mixed Masters 2x | 4 |
|||
52 | Womens Open 1x | 0 |
|||
53 | Womens Club 1x | 6 |
|||
54 | Mens Jr 1x | 14 |
|||
55 | Womens Jr Ltwt 1x | 4 |
|||
56 | Womens Collegiate Novice 1x | 0 |
|||
57 | 1:22 PM | Mens Jr 8+ B | 20 |
||
Arlington Belmont Crew (A) |
J. McNamara/G. Rothenberg/A. Kragh/J. Polvino/T. Rempe/N. Maroyan/D. Kalantar/A. Atinizian/P. Lo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bedford Crew Club (A) |
N. Natarajan/W. Curran/S. O’Leary/J. Cariello/W. Girard/A. Obreiter/R. Nelson/E. Vitali/S. O'Neil (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston College High School (A) |
P. McGeoghean/L. Donovan/D. Olechowski/D. Knowles/m. lannon/M. Cairo/R. Mottau/J. Shea/W. Solomon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston Latin School Crew (A) |
D. Choi/E. Jost price/J. Cutler/H. Grant/J. Zhang/W. Hu/O. Huang/J. Antonio/N. Wood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
C. Hanlon/R. Camposano/A. McCormick/O. Bradley/R. Crowley/M. Ornek/E. Smith/B. Borghesani/A. Khurana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
J. Auth/N. Savage/C. Bizzozero/I. TREFRY/A. Toland/R. Melton/N. Goode/E. Bentinck-Smith/S. Festa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Brookline Rowing (A) |
d. nikulin/R. MacSweeney/N. Steiner Tomer/C. Humblias/A. Simansky/M. Jepsen/H. Vin/N. Seitelman/J. Noe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
T. Garside/A. Russell/G. Prince-Ratliff/N. Clarke/A. Constant/J. Hardenbergh/K. Van Fleet/H. Maloy/X. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
A. Or-Shahar/D. Milne/K. Reis/B. Abel/T. Carr/J. Smith/H. Dhiman/M. Bane/O. Elbasiony (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haverhill High School (A) |
J. Larsen/T. Neal/B. Annaloro/T. Jordan/M. Ghen/M. Antonelli/J. Filaseta/J. Garrity/M. Croft (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's Preparatory School (A) |
J. OConnor/M. Gaudin/A. Mueller/A. Whitlock/C. Potter/M. Hardiman/Y. Batlivala/C. Mclellan/J. Laffy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Poole/L. Pralle/B. Zeng/Z. Bell/m. wohlfeld/L. Tang/T. Rogers/M. Hersum/D. DiCarlo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Waynflete School (A) |
G. Lapierre/D. Kelley/K. Samuelson/B. Keller/W. Tone/S. Whittier/C. Bennett/I. Good/L. Rosenblum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston College High School (B) |
D. Rizzo/e. walsh/A. Miller/S. Guthery/H. Linton/R. Foran/A. O'Neil/B. Olson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston Latin School Crew (B) |
E. Huang/L. deLaski/V. Eskew/J. Dietch/J. Terrey/A. PIERCE/C. Haigney/O. Lee/J. Matlin-Heiger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B) |
T. Vialle/W. Walling-Sotolongo/S. Parker/S. Yuan/B. Langman/A. Lebish/T. Sahin/A. Bhalchandra/A. Vittal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (B) |
J. Horangic/R. Pollak/K. Flaherty/S. quinn/E. Dater-Roberts/J. Conway/E. Allen/D. Tetrault/D. Foley (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's Preparatory School (B) |
D. Connell/J. Atkinson/E. Fisichelli/H. Bishop/M. Teeven/R. Foley/P. McDowell/T. Walker/A. Morell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
A. Goldstone/A. Ohlenbusch/a. reczek/A. Biddle/B. Pomianek/B. Cossart/R. Yamaguchi/L. Mahoney/D. Cai (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's Preparatory School (C) |
A. Rolfe/R. Abbruzzese/P. seymour/I. Weist/R. Currie/J. Scroope/P. Catino/A. Lepore/P. Roy (Cox)
|
|
|||
58 | Womens Jr 8+ "B" | 14 |
|||
Arlington Belmont Crew (A) |
E. Gromfin/A. Truslow/H. Croteau/A. Benn/B. Croteau/L. Hempel/N. Simon/S. Westerhoff/O. Green (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bedford Crew Club (A) |
B. Schneider/M. Thornton/A. Dorow/A. Gagne/M. Wahl/C. Girard/M. Goldstein/M. Johnson/A. Caldwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston Latin School Crew (A) |
R. Shiferaw/L. SooHoo/G. Shannon/L. Hanlon/B. upton/M. Olson/C. Chen/K. Chen/E. Ford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
Z. Flanzer/E. Gresco-Caulfield/J. Hawes/P. Bolberov/C. Clark/V. Liu/H. Dennison/C. Zhou/S. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing, Inc (A) |
D. Elqadi/M. McAdams/J. Comfort/K. Antons/E. Angert/b. hervey/N. Faiza/a. aubin/M. Giordano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Brookline Rowing (A) |
J. Luby/C. Gardner/A. Pettengill/H. Ernst/C. Wilson/Z. Tseng/R. Rose/C. Guzman/L. Walthall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
E. Gustafsson/M. Wheeler/C. Wineriter/T. Foley/G. Spalding/M. Lindgren/N. Malette/J. White/K. Nickle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
E. Perry/E. Svendsen/V. Fitzgerald/A. Dorsett/S. Shen/S. Macy/V. Chavva/A. Kuppuraj/H. Peck (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Brandaleone/R. Lieb/E. Strehle/J. Smith/A. Harris/C. Schuckel/B. Walp/J. Cook/R. Ramesh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Arlington Belmont Crew (B) |
A. Mulrooney/M. Ingersoll/I. Schramm Von Blucher/K. Richardson/K. Klosterman/L. Ghabbour/M. O'Connell-Vale/Z. Cheimets/C. Kelleher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bedford Crew Club (B) |
S. Aulson/I. Spain/S. Elliott/C. Kraemer/S. Sharma/B. Phillips/G. Newman/M. Schneider/E. Whiting (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston Latin School Crew (B) |
A. Thompson/L. Carrigg/N. Carrigg/E. Choi/I. Elias/E. Saldana/A. Han/G. Troy/C. Stanley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B) |
J. Kenney/M. Stout/K. Fitzgerald/V. Jenkins/L. Chesley/M. Fahey/G. Landolfi/M. Rose/A. HORNE (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
R. Connelly/S. Gould/M. Tremblay/C. Flanigon/L. Yu/M. Mills/E. Lee/E. Schofield/M. Iskoz (Cox)
|
|
|||
59 | Mens Jr Novice 4+ | 24 |
|||
Arlington Belmont Crew (A) |
C. Burnett/N. Beutler/J. Wang/T. Stievater/L. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bedford Crew Club (A) |
K. Srinivasan/J. Cloutier/C. Carrier/M. Parris/L. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston Latin School Crew (A) |
N. L'Huillier/E. Sardina/J. Lanfer/N. Zhang/S. Bornhorst (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A) |
R. Julien/M. Olsen/L. McCarthy/D. Jensen/C. Connaughton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
A. Bennett/N. Rosenbladt/N. Siler/B. King/S. Festa (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing, Inc (A) |
T. Marinelli/C. Edgar-Smith/R. Pippitt/J. Stern/E. Hamilton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Brookline Rowing (A) |
C. Geller/J. Johnson-Weingart/I. Boldbaatar/N. Jazayeri/M. Li (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
E. Dater-Roberts/J. Conway/D. Tetrault/D. Foley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A) |
A. Diener/A. Fido/D. Yarberry/C. Yarberry/V. Pham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
D. Montgomery/W. Graff/t. santos/N. Weinstein/T. Lippmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
K. Greenwood/N. Raposo/B. Slepoy/E. Weishaar/M. Glick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A) |
|
||||
Lowell High School Crew (A) |
F. Correa/E. Rodriguez/B. Grace/A. Lavoie/S. Luong (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Maine Coast Rowing Association (A) |
B. Israel/F. Krauss/K. Trapp/N. Marblestone/G. Bailey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A) |
M. Royston/N. Fennelly/J. Mobley/B. Duquette/S. Canavan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Megunticook Rowing (A) |
D. Piconi/O. Worner/C. Richmond/H. Wagg/S. Cheskin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
P. Colbert Muetterties/R. Smedberg/M. Slusarczyk/N. Bowe/E. Diehl (Cox)
|
|
|||
Neponset Rowing Club (A) |
B. Oloughlin/G. Adam/N. McNulty/W. Matejka/D. Chen (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Derryfield School Crew (A) |
S. Rooney/S. Duan/W. Perkins/Z. Rabold/I. Gurung (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Worcester Public High Schools (A) |
D. Aulo/A. Thomas/K. Jerszyk/L. Walter/M. Hiscock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lowell High School Crew (B) |
|
||||
Narragansett Boat Club (B) |
O. Tierney/B. Harrington/T. Rak/D. Picone/A. Pickett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Neponset Rowing Club (B) |
C. Sutter/M. McDonnell/M. Malloy/A. Sadler/S. Lawrence (Cox)
|
|
|||
60 | Womens Jr Novice 4+ | 22 |
|||
61 | Womens Open Ltwt 4+ | 1 |
|||
62 | Mixed Masters 4x | 2 |
|||
63 | Mens Jr Novice 4x+ | 3 |
|||
64 | Womens Masters 2x | 4 |
|||
65 | Womens Jr Novice 4x+ | 5 |
|||
66 | Mens Jr 2- | 2 |
|||
67 | Womens Jr 2- | 1 |
|||
68 | Womens Jr Ltwt 4+ | 5 |
|||
Bedford Crew Club (A) |
R. Rick/J. Neefe/E. Tynan/K. Brown/J. Lin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
B. Curran/S. Glinski/C. Weldon/C. Roest/O. Moretti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
M. Gilbert/E. Martin/H. Joyall/S. Bajaj/C. Getty (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Winsor School (A) |
|
||||
Yarmouth Rowing Club (A) |
A. Guecia/L. Wink/A. Jutras/E. Emery/Z. Kleban (Cox)
|
|
|||
69 | Mens Jr 8+ A | 22 |
|||
Arlington Belmont Crew (A) |
H. McCabe/F. Diaz/O. Purinton/X. de Venecia/A. Huang/A. Steinert/R. Kutyna/P. Hruska-Cleary/T. Shapiro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bedford Crew Club (A) |
M. Schwartz/J. Kasyjanski/M. Marks/G. Theodore/W. Enners/V. Capodilupo/S. McDonough/C. Burke/B. Pepin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston College High School (A) |
P. Brocca/G. lakis/O. Keating/T. Pugliese/R. Lovaas/G. Lovaas/W. Ryan/I. Leissner/I. Marcel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston Latin School Crew (A) |
L. Mattison/J. Klysner/S. Sullivan/T. Aarestad/B. Palmarini/J. Stein/M. McCarty/L. van Reijendam/D. Kennedy Slesar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
C. Clark/S. Scornavacca/M. Ewing/W. Bardenheuer/J. Babcock/T. Keefe/S. Jackson/M. Atwell/S. Burke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
T. White/C. Estabrooks/W. Rubin/W. Stanwood/j. moore/C. Howlett/T. Williamson/E. Brill/E. Collins (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing, Inc (A) |
w. silveria/D. McMillan/C. Whittaker/G. Alexandre/J. Fox/C. Pulsifer/J. Cohan/K. McManus/E. Kazounis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Brookline Rowing (A) |
R. Khan/G. Hunt/S. Sakakeeny-Smith/H. Xie/D. Xin/L. Cannon/E. He/C. Packard/A. Yang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
G. Graham/J. Freed/L. Wineriter/L. Lowne/J. Garside/P. Riley/L. Lee/J. LeMahieu/K. Maurice (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
P. Moore/A. Mahadevan/C. Thorn/J. Stoudt/J. Pappas/M. Paluszek/A. Hayes/J. Glutting-Gilsdorf/M. Greenspan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
M. Lesofsky/J. Downing/C. Cox/M. Hudgins/D. Tang/I. Stevens/E. Barletta/G. Vieira/I. Warner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haverhill High School (A) |
A. Gaither/B. Burns/K. Connors/J. Lacefield/N. Valenti/C. Foley/D. Toothaker/S. Spreadborough/A. Bulman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lowell High School Crew (A) |
E. Sollinger/P. Quadros/L. Petruzziello/C. Burgess/A. Lavoie/F. Correa/S. Nutile/S. Luong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
C. Adams/J. Sheer/J. Kustell/M. Sangiuliano/M. Homer/E. Ott/C. O'Neal/J. Kinney/J. Cohen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Neponset Rowing Club (A) |
j. twyman/J. Haley/N. Rooney/P. Goodman/R. Yunger/J. Mitchell/N. Zychowicz/C. DeLeonardis/V. Vo (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's Preparatory School (A) |
E. McDonough/D. Walker/a. taylor/S. Raess/A. Pennace/R. Foley/M. Rowse/C. Abdinoor/M. Hunt (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Derryfield School Crew (A) |
D. Donovan/M. Johnson/C. Renvyle/C. Connors/K. Butler/M. Becirovic/S. Baldini/C. Wilding/A. Agulnick (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Tager/C. Langenhagen/N. Johnson/F. Thompson/H. Tager/E. McDonald/B. Tager/L. DiCarlo/T. Heilman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Waynflete School (A) |
R. Dufour/J. Havelaar/G. haffenreffer/N. Werner/C. Saade/H. Southall/S. Yankee/W. Endicott/F. Sheahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Academy Crew (A) |
D. Silvia/N. Connell/A. Keefe/B. Klostermann/P. Bonenfant/U. Dass-Vattam/P. Crosby/J. Klostermann Jr./A. Owen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston College High School (B) |
|
||||
St. John's Preparatory School (B) |
R. Arsenault/M. Bernstein/P. Gause/R. McShane/D. Boutin/J. Wright/A. Flynn/P. Kane/M. Ruffini (Cox)
|
|
|||
70 | Womens Collegiate Novice 8+ | 2 |
|||
71 | Womens Jr 8+ "A" | 20 |
|||
Arlington Belmont Crew (A) |
L. Bell/M. McConkey/S. Roberts/L. Sama/J. Cha/A. Loeb/L. Thompson/A. tenBroek/A. Propp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bedford Crew Club (A) |
J. Italia/B. Gould/M. Purcell/M. Henrichon/H. Thomas/J. O'Leary/J. Strimling/E. Zimmermann/M. Provost (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston Latin School Crew (A) |
S. Dzialas/O. Sullivan/L. Wu/K. yeomans/L. Catino/L. Xu/A. Wilcox/J. Norek/M. Flynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
K. Fay/K. Liu/E. Perkins/M. ONEILL/J. Sater/A. Maxwell/C. Keep/S. Defoe/R. Shrives (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A) |
I. Mitchell/A. Johnson/S. Johnson/G. Thomsen/M. Aiguier/S. Henry/Z. Brown/C. Eccles/D. Angle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A) |
L. Owen/E. Sherman/S. McCarthy/C. Crowell/K. Elliott-Grunes/S. KNIGHT/I. Bresette/L. Swain/T. Howard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
D. Sullivan/E. Szachta/O. Szachta/E. Weldon/K. Russo/K. Winter/C. Stehn/G. Hutchinson/F. Shortt (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing, Inc (A) |
A. McGee/E. Swintak/A. Wilkerson/B. Wilkerson/E. Scheibl/M. Feeney/C. Dougherty/E. Palmer/E. McGee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Brookline Rowing (A) |
M. Whalen/E. Waldron/S. Winickoff/A. Heffan/C. Terranova/T. Landesman/C. Guillemin/A. Cox/G. Masouka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
M. Graham/N. Jones/E. Lowne/R. Klements/M. McCarthy/J. White/L. Gialluca/S. McNish (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
S. Pappas/M. Brown/S. Richer/A. Smith/O. Welch/M. De Marco/D. Bunnell/L. Mott/K. Small (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
M. Tousignant/E. O'Brien/E. Schneider/L. Iwanicki/C. McNeal/K. Beohner/A. Flynn/K. Mammola/C. Cronin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haverhill High School (A) |
H. Kiernan/R. Hamel/J. Flynn/E. O'Neil/E. Grenier/A. Gendron/L. McIlveen/E. Gosselin/L. Burrill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lowell High School Crew (A) |
F. Hungate/I. Brito/K. Patel/M. Phillips/S. Sophath/A. Siv/N. Almudhafar/V. Phonesoukseum/K. O'Beirne (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Megunticook Rowing (A) |
T. Meil/A. Creek/S. Curtis/E. Chandler/A. Johnson/K. Walker Spencer/L. Kalajian/E. Greer/C. Taylor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
M. Murphy/A. Klein/I. Angel/c. paradis/t. ducharme/P. Miga/a. rego/l. schnirman/C. Esposito (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A) |
L. Sarnowski/H. Grenier/E. Dezotell/K. Keating/V. Miller-Tuchon/B. Mattos/E. Gladziszewski/M. Joncas/E. McDonald (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Winsor School (A) |
|
||||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Greenaway/S. DiPietro/Q. Gleason/D. Foreman/J. Cook/J. Pak/M. George/L. Berry/A. Azzam (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Winsor School (B) |
|
||||
72 | Mens Open Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
73 | Mens Jr Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
|||
74 | Womens Open Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
75 | Womens Jr Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
76 | Mens Open 2x | 1 |
|||
77 | Mens Masters 2x | 9 |
|||
78 | Mens Club 2x (HS OK) | 2 |
|||
79 | The Jim Polcari Mens Open 8+ | 2 |
|||
80 | Womens Open 8+ | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change