USRowing National Championships
- Jun 21, 2007 To Jun 23, 2007
- sprint
- Mercer Lake
- Mercer County, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, June 23, 2007 | |||||
1 | Womens 4- | 7 |
|||
2 | Mens 2+ | 1 |
|||
3 | Womens Ltwt 1x | 15 |
|||
4 | Mens Ltwt 1x | 13 |
|||
5 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
6 | Womens 1x | 16 |
|||
7 | Mens 1x | 27 |
|||
8 | Womens 2- | 18 |
|||
9 | Mens 2- | 12 |
|||
10 | Womens 2x | 13 |
|||
11 | Mens 2x | 8 |
|||
Bantam Boat Club (A) |
N. Kelly/B. McEwan
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
A. Monte/M. Henwood
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
D. Hampton/B. Greer
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Lightweight Crew (A) |
P. Rufo/J. Spencer
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
B. Churchill/J. Brown
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
M. Aller/M. Malone
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
S. Wolf/J. Sagalowsky
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (L) |
F. Cuddy/D. McEachern
|
|
|||
12 | Mens 4- | 8 |
|||
13 | Mens 4+ | 7 |
|||
Bantam Boat Club (A) |
E. Roxby/J. Graves/T. Jenkins/M. Gaggioli/K. Kremer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
C. D/E. F/F. H/I. J/A. B (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Jungbluth/N. Davies/D. Huntington/G. Lesage/A. Sacramo (Cox)
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A) |
C. A/C. B/C. C/C. D/C. 1 (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Ross/B. Rubin/D. Cammarata/D. Hinshaw/T. Goldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B) |
C. 2/C. 3/C. 4/C. 5/C. E (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
A. Marcovy/N. Carter/M. Voorhees/J. Velez/A. Shikany (Cox)
|
|
|||
14 | Mens Ltwt 2- | 8 |
|||
15 | Womens Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
16 | Mens Ltwt 4x | 4 |
|||
17 | Womens Ltwt 2x | 5 |
|||
18 | Mens Ltwt 2x | 8 |
|||
19 | Mens Ltwt 4- | 6 |
|||
20 | Womens 4x | 9 |
|||
21 | Mens 4x | 5 |
|||
22 | Womens 8+ | 9 |
|||
23 | Mens 8+ | 7 |
|||
Bantam Boat Club (A) |
P. Graves/B. de Regt/S. Reiche/J. Murdoch/G. Coffin/P. Somers/R. Nebel/T. Graves/M. Owyang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
C. D/E. F/F. H/I. J/K. L/M. N/O. P/Q. R/A. B (Cox)
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A) |
C. 2/C. 3/C. 4/C. 5/C. 6/C. 7/C. 8/C. 9/C. 1 (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Marcovy/N. Carter/M. Voorhees/J. Velez/M. Ross/S. Plunket/R. Fallanejhad/J. Krajewski/A. Shikany (Cox)
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B) |
C. B/C. C/C. D/C. E/C. F/C. G/C. H/C. I/C. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
D. Cammarata/J. Caldwell/M. Dunn/B. Rubin/G. Sadek/J. Wagner/D. Hinshaw/P. Lee/T. Goldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C) |
C. Red/C. White/C. Black/C. Orange/C. Yellow/C. Green/C. Purple/C. Pink/C. Blue (Cox)
|
|
|||
24 | Mens Adaptive 1x | 0 |
|||
25 | Womens Adaptive 1x | 2 |
|||
26 | TA Mixed 2x | 1 |
|||
27 | LTA Mixed 4+ | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change