USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 7, 2013
1 Womens Youth 1x
19
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
L. Azuela
 
    Baldwin School Crew (A)
J. Schlichting
 
    Bergen Technical Schools (A)
E. Brooks
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
L. Moore
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Madden
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Brennan/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Curtis
 
    Long Lake Rowing Crew (A)
E. Briggs/
 
    Raptor Youth Rowing Club (A)
J. Meredith
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
D. Struck
 
    Rutherford High School (A)
G. Seehaus
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Vascotto
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Hooton
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Brewer
 
    The Episcopal Academy - PA (A)
N. Stuart
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Bielawski
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Gaspers/
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A)
A. Criscitiello
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
E. Sharis
 
2 Mens Youth 1x
18
3 Womens Ltwt Youth 2x
20
4 Womens Youth 2x
18
5 Mens Ltwt Youth 2x
25
6 Mens Youth 2x
19
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Santiago/I. Yeager
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
K. Turksonmez/C. Eidson
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
J. Ingersoll/A. Lanahan
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
H. Bingham/D. O'Neill/
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
D. Arrato/A. Vournazos
 
    Harriton High School (A)
M. Yaron/M. Terwiesch
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Kelley/J. Gangi
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Schelonka/I. Savin/
 
    Long Lake Rowing Crew (A)
J. Holden/M. Bendickson/
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
C. Mudrick/J. Connor
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
M. Martensson/J. Blake
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
D. Dalton/C. Jones
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
J. Mahoney/C. Mathieu
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Hagyard/C. Crawford
 
    Skyline Crew (A)
A. Stryker/S. Ellison
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
C. Baxley/L. Hudspeth
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
T. Gill/G. Magnuson/
 
    Long Lake Rowing Crew (B)
P. Carlson/A. Bergh
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
N. Solis/M. Cyrus
 
7 Womens Youth 2-
21
8 Mens Youth 2-
21
9 Womens Youth 4x
21
10 Mens Youth 4x
20
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Armengol/J. Perez/A. Novoa/H. FORMOSO-MURIAS/
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
S. McMahon/M. Hall/A. Herstam/C. Garcia
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
R. Lancaster/M. Terrell/S. Ortlip/W. Sink
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
N. Carlson/N. Leibowitz/S. Pepin/B. Kane
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
Z. Thomas/A. Timmons/G. Sebald/A. Bogard
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
J. Jordaan/T. Curington/L. Herrick/M. McCrory
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Evans/I. Langer/L. Beltran Laborde/D. Bedritis/
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
J. Sincavage/A. Stoczko/C. White/C. Frey
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Buchholz/I. Mocarski/J. Dow/E. Esposito
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A)
A. RidenourCR/B. Jelinek/D. Tallman/D. Coleman
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Daley/B. Oron/C. Kelling/P. Salvatore
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Callaghan/C. Wiedenhoefer/C. Cannings/M. Cannings
 
    Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A)
B. Viggiano/B. Boggust/M. Siem/T. scheitel
 
    Roman Catholic High School (A)
i. Soltero/W. Schmidt/M. Zlotnicki/B. Weaver
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Dowling/B. Stahl/L. Bossalini/D. Gilgallon
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Yates/J. Monahan/N. Balderston/C. Bub
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
M. Zogorski/R. Callahan/J. Hopkins/A. Hahn
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Gallagher/B. Hill/K. Conti-McKerrihan/J. Nelson
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
G. Magnuson/T. Gill/J. Plihal/I. Mosser-Rohe/
 
11 Womens Ltwt Youth 8+
20
12 Womens Youth 4+
19
13 Mens Ltwt Youth 4+
20
14 Mens Youth 4+
23
15 Womens Ltwt Youth 4+
18
16 Mens Ltwt Youth 8+
22
17 Womens Youth 8+
23
18 Mens Youth 8+
22
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change