USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 7, 2013
1 Womens Youth 1x
19
2 Mens Youth 1x
18
3 Womens Ltwt Youth 2x
20
4 Womens Youth 2x
18
5 Mens Ltwt Youth 2x
25
6 Mens Youth 2x
19
7 Womens Youth 2-
21
8 Mens Youth 2-
21
9 Womens Youth 4x
21
10 Mens Youth 4x
20
11 Womens Ltwt Youth 8+
20
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Sherline/J. Shipps/J. Betz/K. Fedor/T. Welsh/E. Root/C. Davison/R. Hudhud/S. Herman (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Holler/E. Gilbert/T. Sanderson/J. Sanderson/E. Howard/C. Roy/C. benson/S. Rapaport/M. Lew (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Hochanadel/m. Wendling/E. O'Hare/K. Anthony/J. Brodie/S. Christensen/H. Biedscheid/S. Keyes/S. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
R. Gluck/S. Mosshart/A. Likin/L. Stanley/K. Maas/L. Compeau/C. Nelson/M. Clark/E. Esterbrook (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Morris/M. Doran/P. Hamilton/O. Robb-Linse/N. Kelson/S. Driscoll/C. Illich/J. Causbie/R. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
C. McCully/S. LaSala/K. Bainbridge/V. Light/C. Bradley/N. Maslowas/S. Iaconelli/D. Peck/K. Stone (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
H. Levy/S. Edmondson/T. Warnick/N. Gonzales/M. Felix/R. Tang/G. Luebben/B. Wynne/S. Desai (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
O. Woodford-Berry/N. Bowman/K. Kalcic/C. Campbell/C. Andrews/E. Chavez/E. Chua/S. Clark/C. Lucas-Conwell (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
E. McHugh/E. McKernan/M. Odonnell/B. FitzPatrick/K. Mirabella/J. Marrocco/A. Meister/A. Shreero/A. Tenzinger (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
a. shafi/M. Johnson/E. Pate/A. Anderson/G. Pascual-Mead/M. Prendergast/I. Catton/G. Benson/C. Carper (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
V. Roach/R. Beyk/j. beyk/C. Goodyear/A. Walker/A. Danos/M. Lewis/S. Newton/K. Hudak (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Ippolito/M. Rubbo/P. Goodleaf/J. Reist/o. garcia/S. Merelas/I. Grieder/M. Norman/E. Scherer (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
N. Plotkin/E. Perry/J. Sheftic/L. Williamson/H. Mesmer/C. Kilmer/M. Yancey/I. Bulling/M. Kneuer (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
K. Molinari/C. Marryott/E. Culp/A. Armengol/C. Felix/K. DiVincenzo/B. Marchegiani/C. Astore/C. Berlin (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Grotto/N. Wardell/G. Esse/M. Lavoie/V. Thorogood/J. Moley/A. MANNING/K. mccann/A. Bralver (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Zizza/S. Haley/G. Purman/H. Brigham/E. Conroy/C. Coote/J. McInerney/R. Yan/C. AYANIAN (Cox)
 
12 Womens Youth 4+
19
13 Mens Ltwt Youth 4+
20
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
H. Kiefer/J. Cecil/J. Virgo/M. Beerman/J. Geng (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
T. Musselwhite/K. Dymoke/A. Derry/N. Entress/T. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Brookline High School (A)
A. Rintell/C. Chiasson/J. Mahler/J. Anmahian/M. Condon (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Wallach/B. Kaes/N. Bailey/W. Muller/J. Miller (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Lattarulo/S. Sands/o. probst/J. Doherty/J. Jay (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
E. Schmitz/W. Cole/W. Brown/M. Howard/T. Boss (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
D. Quinn/K. Baktidy/r. Khatchadourian/T. Kuehn/J. Kostoulas (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Clyde/A. Willner/C. Giannini/A. Sterne/C. Wray (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
D. Prego/B. Ramirez/C. Tornell/J. Bared/N. Ribeiro Austrich (Cox)/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
N. Malchione/J. Weltz/J. Best/P. Collins/J. Beauchamp (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Ballard/J. Blake/K. Petreski/J. Koenigsberg/F. Hogan (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Arlan/A. Eastling/N. Ruggeri/V. Sindhwani/M. Staats (Cox)/
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
F. Curran/W. Marello/t. miller/E. Charles/C. Williamson (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
C. Wales/S. Schulz/H. Shure/K. O'Sullivan/E. Andrews (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
G. Waxman/C. Yang/C. Bonner/M. Kueny/N. Rotkovitz (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Pappalardo/J. Perkins/J. Duncan/B. Fenton/L. Rothberg (Cox)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
J. Seely/A. Mears/R. Baker/E. Sack/K. Grantham (Cox)
 
14 Mens Youth 4+
23
15 Womens Ltwt Youth 4+
18
16 Mens Ltwt Youth 8+
22
17 Womens Youth 8+
23
18 Mens Youth 8+
22
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change