USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 7, 2013
1 Womens Youth 1x
19
2 Mens Youth 1x
18
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Ragan
 
    Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A)
E. Engelke
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Kelley
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
E. Goffena/
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Ruijgh
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
M. Ferguson/
 
    Minnesota Boat Club (A)
K. Brackey/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Buchholz
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
T. Ashoff
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
M. Scholl
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
J. Puzz
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
B. Davison
 
    Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A)
B. Viggiano
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
C. Wales
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
H. Quarls
 
    Stanton-River Bank Rowing (A)
K. Coyle
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A)
A. Criscitiello
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
K. Farrell
 
3 Womens Ltwt Youth 2x
20
4 Womens Youth 2x
18
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
L. Hulbert/K. Sinosky
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
M. Dudrear/B. Kaufmann
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Platt/S. Ralston
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
E. Patrick/A. Eggers
 
    Founders Rowing Club (A)
C. Turner/C. Turner
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Wothe/I. Wothe
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Paulsen/E. Astrom
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Newmarker/R. Hayes
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. White/K. Gillman
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
C. Meister/V. Stasaityte/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
L. Rand/G. Ryan
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
V. Wallace/D. Struck
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Johnson/J. Gurman
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
R. Ritchey/O. Clark/
 
    South County Crew Club (A)
E. Durband/T. Vitus
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Gottfried/K. Ashwood
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
K. Heffernan/K. Girard/
 
5 Mens Ltwt Youth 2x
25
6 Mens Youth 2x
19
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Santiago/I. Yeager
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
K. Turksonmez/C. Eidson
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
J. Ingersoll/A. Lanahan
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
H. Bingham/D. O'Neill/
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
D. Arrato/A. Vournazos
 
    Harriton High School (A)
M. Yaron/M. Terwiesch
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Kelley/J. Gangi
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Schelonka/I. Savin/
 
    Long Lake Rowing Crew (A)
J. Holden/M. Bendickson/
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
C. Mudrick/J. Connor
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
M. Martensson/J. Blake
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
D. Dalton/C. Jones
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
J. Mahoney/C. Mathieu
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Hagyard/C. Crawford
 
    Skyline Crew (A)
A. Stryker/S. Ellison
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
C. Baxley/L. Hudspeth
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
T. Gill/G. Magnuson/
 
    Long Lake Rowing Crew (B)
P. Carlson/A. Bergh
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
N. Solis/M. Cyrus
 
7 Womens Youth 2-
21
8 Mens Youth 2-
21
9 Womens Youth 4x
21
10 Mens Youth 4x
20
11 Womens Ltwt Youth 8+
20
12 Womens Youth 4+
19
13 Mens Ltwt Youth 4+
20
14 Mens Youth 4+
23
15 Womens Ltwt Youth 4+
18
16 Mens Ltwt Youth 8+
22
17 Womens Youth 8+
23
18 Mens Youth 8+
22
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change