USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 7, 2013
1 Womens Youth 1x
19
2 Mens Youth 1x
18
3 Womens Ltwt Youth 2x
20
4 Womens Youth 2x
18
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
L. Hulbert/K. Sinosky
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
M. Dudrear/B. Kaufmann
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Platt/S. Ralston
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
E. Patrick/A. Eggers
 
    Founders Rowing Club (A)
C. Turner/C. Turner
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Wothe/I. Wothe
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Paulsen/E. Astrom
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Newmarker/R. Hayes
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. White/K. Gillman
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
C. Meister/V. Stasaityte/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
L. Rand/G. Ryan
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
V. Wallace/D. Struck
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Johnson/J. Gurman
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
R. Ritchey/O. Clark/
 
    South County Crew Club (A)
E. Durband/T. Vitus
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Gottfried/K. Ashwood
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
K. Heffernan/K. Girard/
 
5 Mens Ltwt Youth 2x
25
6 Mens Youth 2x
19
7 Womens Youth 2-
21
8 Mens Youth 2-
21
9 Womens Youth 4x
21
10 Mens Youth 4x
20
11 Womens Ltwt Youth 8+
20
12 Womens Youth 4+
19
13 Mens Ltwt Youth 4+
20
14 Mens Youth 4+
23
    Belmont Hill School (A)
H. Ogilby/A. Richards/T. Gill/B. Jones/C. Durbin (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Hayes/C. Watt/J. Weaver/N. Walker/J. Dexter (Cox)
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
A. Clements/A. Hubbert/D. Burt/G. Knisely/M. Sudac (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Skalley/G. Siadak/D. Shur/E. Engel/A. Cary (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Lovreglio/B. Victorian/P. Thomas/E. Zellmer/B. Sanchez (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Johnson/A. Naydenov/A. Carlson/L. Byrnes/K. Hoon (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
S. Bouzane/C. Wolf/S. O'Dowd/M. Gregory/J. Conlin (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
N. Smith/M. Glaude/P. Claudy/G. Stockburger/M. Simpson (Cox)
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
R. Salzmann/K. Casscells-Hamby/E. Lee/C. Hoffmann-Grant/G. Greene (Cox)/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
D. Sullivan/T. Stauffer/A. Sedlack/S. Petreski/P. Lyon (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
B. McPherson/M. Bulgarelli/E. Wierenga/D. Vana/A. West (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Stefani/A. Sheehan/J. Dobson/J. Wang/E. Yee (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
F. Ludwig/T. Walker/B. Mills/E. Abilheira/M. Mendoza (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
J. Palmer/W. Aftring/C. Beverly/E. Horvath/W. Moore (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
B. Knapp/A. Necas/P. Pratt/S. King/P. Banks (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Glicklich/J. Hunter/w. Geffs/N. Upton/E. Clayton (Cox)
 
    South County Crew Club (A)
T. Coffman/P. Dumas/W. Shaw/W. Bachmann/J. Tahiliani (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
A. Francis/C. Lebens/T. Kendrick/J. Francis/A. Grant (Cox)
 
    The Episcopal Academy - PA (A)
N. Mead/J. Konopka/J. Alden/G. Furey/J. Larkin (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
j. spencer/J. Lueken/T. Wittenberg/J. Noonan/C. Wirth (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
D. Redzanic/G. Lewis/A. Davis/T. Lagnese/W. Graf (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
P. Lecorgne/R. Kesselring/B. Luckett/C. Sarisky/K. Malone (Cox)/
 
15 Womens Ltwt Youth 4+
18
16 Mens Ltwt Youth 8+
22
17 Womens Youth 8+
23
18 Mens Youth 8+
22
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change