USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 7, 2013
1 Womens Youth 1x
19
2 Mens Youth 1x
18
3 Womens Ltwt Youth 2x
20
4 Womens Youth 2x
18
5 Mens Ltwt Youth 2x
25
6 Mens Youth 2x
19
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Santiago/I. Yeager
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
K. Turksonmez/C. Eidson
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
J. Ingersoll/A. Lanahan
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
H. Bingham/D. O'Neill/
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
D. Arrato/A. Vournazos
 
    Harriton High School (A)
M. Yaron/M. Terwiesch
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Kelley/J. Gangi
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Schelonka/I. Savin/
 
    Long Lake Rowing Crew (A)
J. Holden/M. Bendickson/
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
C. Mudrick/J. Connor
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
M. Martensson/J. Blake
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
D. Dalton/C. Jones
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
J. Mahoney/C. Mathieu
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Hagyard/C. Crawford
 
    Skyline Crew (A)
A. Stryker/S. Ellison
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
C. Baxley/L. Hudspeth
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
T. Gill/G. Magnuson/
 
    Long Lake Rowing Crew (B)
P. Carlson/A. Bergh
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
N. Solis/M. Cyrus
 
7 Womens Youth 2-
21
8 Mens Youth 2-
21
9 Womens Youth 4x
21
10 Mens Youth 4x
20
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Armengol/J. Perez/A. Novoa/H. FORMOSO-MURIAS/
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
S. McMahon/M. Hall/A. Herstam/C. Garcia
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
R. Lancaster/M. Terrell/S. Ortlip/W. Sink
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
N. Carlson/N. Leibowitz/S. Pepin/B. Kane
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
Z. Thomas/A. Timmons/G. Sebald/A. Bogard
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
J. Jordaan/T. Curington/L. Herrick/M. McCrory
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Evans/I. Langer/L. Beltran Laborde/D. Bedritis/
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
J. Sincavage/A. Stoczko/C. White/C. Frey
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Buchholz/I. Mocarski/J. Dow/E. Esposito
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A)
A. RidenourCR/B. Jelinek/D. Tallman/D. Coleman
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Daley/B. Oron/C. Kelling/P. Salvatore
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Callaghan/C. Wiedenhoefer/C. Cannings/M. Cannings
 
    Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A)
B. Viggiano/B. Boggust/M. Siem/T. scheitel
 
    Roman Catholic High School (A)
i. Soltero/W. Schmidt/M. Zlotnicki/B. Weaver
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Dowling/B. Stahl/L. Bossalini/D. Gilgallon
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Yates/J. Monahan/N. Balderston/C. Bub
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
M. Zogorski/R. Callahan/J. Hopkins/A. Hahn
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Gallagher/B. Hill/K. Conti-McKerrihan/J. Nelson
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
G. Magnuson/T. Gill/J. Plihal/I. Mosser-Rohe/
 
11 Womens Ltwt Youth 8+
20
12 Womens Youth 4+
19
13 Mens Ltwt Youth 4+
20
14 Mens Youth 4+
23
15 Womens Ltwt Youth 4+
18
16 Mens Ltwt Youth 8+
22
17 Womens Youth 8+
23
18 Mens Youth 8+
22
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change