USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 7, 2013
1 Womens Youth 1x
19
2 Mens Youth 1x
18
3 Womens Ltwt Youth 2x
20
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Crute/A. Lemmon
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
E. Ryle/M. Amsterdam
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Queralt/A. Schwarz
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
E. Jenevein/C. Brennan
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Giovenelli/J. Hagerman
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
N. Guardino/K. Volk
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
K. Krichko/A. Salazar
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
D. Hamilton/J. Turner/
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Rutherford/H. Tuttle
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
D. Keeler/s. keeler/
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Kelly/M. Karr-Warner
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A)
H. Ott/G. Lawhead/
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
A. Meyer/S. Wu
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
T. Harris/B. Ledoux
 
    Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A)
A. Canning/A. Noble
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
N. Sebastian/S. Bowman
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. Lipe/K. Carter/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
C. Sharis/L. Hoover
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (B)
K. Groves/J. Alcorn
 
4 Womens Youth 2x
18
5 Mens Ltwt Youth 2x
25
6 Mens Youth 2x
19
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Santiago/I. Yeager
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
K. Turksonmez/C. Eidson
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
J. Ingersoll/A. Lanahan
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
H. Bingham/D. O'Neill/
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
D. Arrato/A. Vournazos
 
    Harriton High School (A)
M. Yaron/M. Terwiesch
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Kelley/J. Gangi
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Schelonka/I. Savin/
 
    Long Lake Rowing Crew (A)
J. Holden/M. Bendickson/
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
C. Mudrick/J. Connor
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
M. Martensson/J. Blake
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
D. Dalton/C. Jones
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
J. Mahoney/C. Mathieu
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Hagyard/C. Crawford
 
    Skyline Crew (A)
A. Stryker/S. Ellison
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
C. Baxley/L. Hudspeth
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
T. Gill/G. Magnuson/
 
    Long Lake Rowing Crew (B)
P. Carlson/A. Bergh
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
N. Solis/M. Cyrus
 
7 Womens Youth 2-
21
8 Mens Youth 2-
21
9 Womens Youth 4x
21
10 Mens Youth 4x
20
11 Womens Ltwt Youth 8+
20
12 Womens Youth 4+
19
13 Mens Ltwt Youth 4+
20
14 Mens Youth 4+
23
15 Womens Ltwt Youth 4+
18
16 Mens Ltwt Youth 8+
22
17 Womens Youth 8+
23
18 Mens Youth 8+
22
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change