USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 7, 2013
1 Womens Youth 1x
19
2 Mens Youth 1x
18
3 Womens Ltwt Youth 2x
20
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Crute/A. Lemmon
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
E. Ryle/M. Amsterdam
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Queralt/A. Schwarz
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
E. Jenevein/C. Brennan
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Giovenelli/J. Hagerman
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
N. Guardino/K. Volk
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
K. Krichko/A. Salazar
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
D. Hamilton/J. Turner/
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Rutherford/H. Tuttle
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
D. Keeler/s. keeler/
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Kelly/M. Karr-Warner
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A)
H. Ott/G. Lawhead/
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
A. Meyer/S. Wu
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
T. Harris/B. Ledoux
 
    Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A)
A. Canning/A. Noble
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
N. Sebastian/S. Bowman
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. Lipe/K. Carter/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
C. Sharis/L. Hoover
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (B)
K. Groves/J. Alcorn
 
4 Womens Youth 2x
18
5 Mens Ltwt Youth 2x
25
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
G. Warnock/M. Couwenhoven
 
    Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A)
D. McCreavy/C. Nichols
 
    Brookline High School (A)
J. Cabanas/J. Ruske
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
A. Bliss/A. Wolff
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
T. Simpson/S. Devlin
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
Z. Thomas/A. Bogard
 
    Hawken School (A)
G. Whitehead/B. Whitehead
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Fernandez/C. Ryan
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
J. McManus/J. Clark
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
D. Stein/C. Nistal/
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. Montalvo/L. Mercenari
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A)
S. Sheridan/J. Kim
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Ballard/J. Koenigsberg
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Doty/M. Moen
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
B. Eastwick/H. gomez
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
C. Navellier/R. Pristo
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
s. krappe/A. MacMillen
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Viener/L. Gagliano
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
M. Taylor/J. Lai
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
W. Fox/S. Gottfried
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Bernick/T. Day
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
T. Trono/W. Martin
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
N. Petram/B. Call/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
C. Tinsman/S. Trahan
 
6 Mens Youth 2x
19
7 Womens Youth 2-
21
8 Mens Youth 2-
21
9 Womens Youth 4x
21
10 Mens Youth 4x
20
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Armengol/J. Perez/A. Novoa/H. FORMOSO-MURIAS/
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
S. McMahon/M. Hall/A. Herstam/C. Garcia
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
R. Lancaster/M. Terrell/S. Ortlip/W. Sink
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
N. Carlson/N. Leibowitz/S. Pepin/B. Kane
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
Z. Thomas/A. Timmons/G. Sebald/A. Bogard
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
J. Jordaan/T. Curington/L. Herrick/M. McCrory
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Evans/I. Langer/L. Beltran Laborde/D. Bedritis/
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
J. Sincavage/A. Stoczko/C. White/C. Frey
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Buchholz/I. Mocarski/J. Dow/E. Esposito
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A)
A. RidenourCR/B. Jelinek/D. Tallman/D. Coleman
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Daley/B. Oron/C. Kelling/P. Salvatore
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Callaghan/C. Wiedenhoefer/C. Cannings/M. Cannings
 
    Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A)
B. Viggiano/B. Boggust/M. Siem/T. scheitel
 
    Roman Catholic High School (A)
i. Soltero/W. Schmidt/M. Zlotnicki/B. Weaver
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Dowling/B. Stahl/L. Bossalini/D. Gilgallon
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Yates/J. Monahan/N. Balderston/C. Bub
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
M. Zogorski/R. Callahan/J. Hopkins/A. Hahn
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Gallagher/B. Hill/K. Conti-McKerrihan/J. Nelson
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
G. Magnuson/T. Gill/J. Plihal/I. Mosser-Rohe/
 
11 Womens Ltwt Youth 8+
20
12 Womens Youth 4+
19
13 Mens Ltwt Youth 4+
20
14 Mens Youth 4+
23
15 Womens Ltwt Youth 4+
18
16 Mens Ltwt Youth 8+
22
17 Womens Youth 8+
23
18 Mens Youth 8+
22
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change