USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 7, 2013
1 Womens Youth 1x
19
2 Mens Youth 1x
18
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Ragan
 
    Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A)
E. Engelke
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Kelley
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
E. Goffena/
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Ruijgh
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
M. Ferguson/
 
    Minnesota Boat Club (A)
K. Brackey/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Buchholz
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
T. Ashoff
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
M. Scholl
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
J. Puzz
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
B. Davison
 
    Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A)
B. Viggiano
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
C. Wales
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
H. Quarls
 
    Stanton-River Bank Rowing (A)
K. Coyle
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A)
A. Criscitiello
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
K. Farrell
 
3 Womens Ltwt Youth 2x
20
4 Womens Youth 2x
18
5 Mens Ltwt Youth 2x
25
6 Mens Youth 2x
19
7 Womens Youth 2-
21
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
M. Wilson/C. Lobaugh
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Ragan/S. Criswell
 
    Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A)
I. Hudson/H. Gottschalk
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Brown/H. Drangsholt/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Block/L. Bettencourt
 
    James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A)
G. Ratcliff/C. Ratcliff
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Larkin/V. Korine
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Tanklage/K. Armstrong
 
    Mile High Rowing Club (A)
J. Thornton/J. Dobler
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Clark/A. Miller
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
R. Carr/T. Carr
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. O'Connor/M. Walsh/
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
C. Cavallo/E. Roach
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Hamann/B. Hamann
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
G. Miles/E. Taylor
 
    Tampa Training Center (A)
C. Willis/L. Kis
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
i. ferris/C. McGowan
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Edwards/K. Palmer
 
8 Mens Youth 2-
21
9 Womens Youth 4x
21
10 Mens Youth 4x
20
11 Womens Ltwt Youth 8+
20
12 Womens Youth 4+
19
13 Mens Ltwt Youth 4+
20
14 Mens Youth 4+
23
15 Womens Ltwt Youth 4+
18
16 Mens Ltwt Youth 8+
22
17 Womens Youth 8+
23
18 Mens Youth 8+
22
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change