USRowing Club National Championships
- Jul 10, 2013 To Jul 14, 2013
- sprint
- Cooper River
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, July 10, 2013 | |||||
Events listed on Friday & Sunday are FINALS. | |||||
Heats for FRIDAY'S FINALS will take place on: | |||||
Wednesday, July 10th & Thursday, July 11th | |||||
Heats for SUNDAY'S FINALS will take place on: | |||||
Friday, July 12th & Saturday, July 13th | |||||
Friday, July 12, 2013 | |||||
1 | Mens Intermediate 8+ | 14 |
|||
2 | Womens Intermediate 4x | 7 |
|||
3 | Womens Junior B 1x | 30 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
A. Zeamer
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (A) |
E. Roe
|
|
|||
Charleston City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Merideth
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
J. Soper
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
N. Perry/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
C. Habjan
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Slabbert
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing (A) |
B. Slavin
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
A. Ornato/
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
J. Vascotto
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
H. Anderson
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Pitchford
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Pazderski
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
E. Zadravec
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
N. Schork
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
M. Beirne
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
E. Delleman
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
I. Hong
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (B) |
R. Pierce
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
A. Roberds
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
S. VanFossen
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (B) |
G. Castro
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
G. Schermer
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
A. Fagan
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (C) |
j. mcgill
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (C) |
K. Ritchey
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
M. McDonald
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (D) |
A. Lehman
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
N. Schwartz
|
|
|||
4 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x | 7 |
|||
5 | Mens Junior A 4x | 33 |
|||
6 | Womens Junior A 8+ | 31 |
|||
7 | Mens Senior 1x | 13 |
|||
8 | Womens Senior 2- | 22 |
|||
9 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 10 |
|||
10 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 9 |
|||
11 | Mens Junior A 4+ | 50 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
J. Virgo/M. Morelli/J. Cecil/C. Boyd/J. Geng (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
H. Dodge/A. Knight/E. O'Leary/A. Borsook/P. Higgins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Swanton/A. Cohen/a. heye/J. Gleason/C. Skehan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
D. O'Sullivan/R. Risdorfer/R. Haydlinger/T. Boisvert/N. Rotkovitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
M. Fox/J. Konopka/J. Pinnola-Vizza/C. Busch/R. Buchanan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Lattarulo/S. Sands/T. Powell/J. Doherty/c. mcdermott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Elite (A) |
J. Kagan/N. Ross/C. Tantillo/M. DiGiovanni/A. Herron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
N. Montalvo/L. Mercenari/S. Helms/l. mercenari/m. vidaurri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
H. Walch/J. Martini/S. Barlow/J. Waugh/K. Shoop (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
C. Ballard/J. Blake/L. Goodwin/J. Koenigsberg/P. Lyon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Albany RC, Saratoga, Long Island RC (A) |
T. Ruijgh/N. Timmons/Q. Berry/C. Fitzpatrick/M. Hart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
K. Casscells-Hamby/R. Bertasi/W. Kirsten/H. Gode/S. Hill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
D. Kennedy-Moore/K. James/S. O'Dowd/A. Goodman/M. Perez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
B. Kelleher/S. Korkotas/W. Allan/B. Lynch/J. Cahill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Dupuis/G. kinsley/A. pfeiffer/S. Spivey/S. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
L. Glicklich/J. Grosso/J. Hunter/D. O'Connor/L. Hochman (Cox)
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
A. Hubbard/c. Glass/B. Holcomb/S. Curtin/K. Flavin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
J. Bae/W. Clark/C. Hendrix/D. Redzanic/M. Childress (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
A. Togias/M. Weitekamp/E. Holmvik/K. Hobbs/C. Lau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
E. Glavin/N. Ward/M. Maggio/G. Adams/L. Dennis (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A) |
Z. Kelso/M. Fritschen/W. Nuelle/W. Bass/A. Grant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
H. Kiefer/E. Simmons/E. Ketcham/E. Ziobron/S. Bower (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Drury/A. Chase/C. Mahan/E. Putnam/E. Siegenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
W. Aftring/J. Razzi/D. Lamb/G. Goldstein/L. Whitehead (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Elite (B) |
D. Dubin/H. Kass/E. Wolf/A. Buford/C. Kayel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
J. Hou/R. Pristo/C. Navellier/J. Baker/N. Ribeiro Austrich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B) |
J. Paz-Rosario/A. Greer/J. Gainey/C. Berigan/E. Moran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
S. Robbins/B. Hooper/H. Kaplan/D. Goodkin/S. Soll (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
F. Ludwig/T. Lee/J. Shavel/C. Ilchert/M. Mendoza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
J. Yunakov/M. Andriotis/J. Mantikas/C. Weatherley-White/J. Amorosana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
J. Mitchel/C. DeWolf/C. Bell/L. Bremer/B. Jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
W. Ward/N. Mitzen/M. Alexandra-Young/S. Merrill/G. Meehan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
C. Fincher/C. O'Brien/L. Manning/A. Senesac/L. Pillari (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (B) |
A. Wulbern/A. Formato/C. Franklin/M. Lindley/F. Pollock (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
D. Loungani/M. Cronyn/Z. DankerFeldman/M. Broadwater/J. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B) |
A. Geller/J. Milley/M. Bronson/E. Hoffman/A. Grant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
N. Thomas/Z. White/W. Shadek/T. Berkowitz/I. Pizzi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (C) |
S. Chica/M. Brugo/J. Graner/X. Fong/E. Schwartz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (C) |
J. Roberts/G. Colmenarez/B. Fillius/J. Sheehan/A. McAuliffe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
K. Lewszyk/L. Johnson/A. Karanikolas/K. Kaijima/S. Wanglee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C) |
E. Abilheira/D. Reim/A. Levine/N. Birnie/N. Modi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (C) |
B. Shannon/R. Rosin/R. Bento/K. Barry/M. Ruocco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (C) |
C. Naumann/J. KIMMINAU/T. McNamara/a. tavel/A. Guerguerian (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
A. Bell/J. Palmer/W. Trimble/F. Albayaty/M. Zamba-Campero (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (C) |
P. Claudy/L. Corrigan/E. Dwinell/P. Zablocki/G. Bringham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
T. Winsor/O. Hansen/M. Matejka/J. Strobel Eckstein/E. Ferre (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
W. Bird/C. Padden/N. Stewart/B. Macke/A. La Vina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
T. Schadek/M. Gates/E. Jaccodine/J. Kahn/S. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (F) |
P. Swetz/M. Ready/J. Gorin/N. Grimshaw/J. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (G) |
P. Tao/B. Robinson/K. Schlueter/B. Tarimcilar/R. Fatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | Womens Junior A 2x | 51 |
|||
13 | Mens Senior 4+ | 12 |
|||
14 | Womens Senior 2x | 11 |
|||
15 | Mens Intermediate 2x | 17 |
|||
16 | Womens Intermediate 4+ | 23 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Kantak/C. Brennan/J. Parker/A. Sanders/B. Larkin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Elite (A) |
M. Iannucci/L. Heyman/H. Rosen/A. Iannucci/L. Moschitta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Oread Rowing Club (A) |
S. Tessa/L. Scherer/T. Brooke/L. Tearson/C. Olivia (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
M. Carmody/M. Purcell/J. Schaeffer/C. Jennings/C. Hicks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
G. Lawless/S. Haines/C. Comey/H. Brown/S. Voigt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
A. Stonehill/C. Demko/C. Nohre/M. Walsh/S. Neul (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
M. Benhart/V. Jump/J. Batcher/a. suarez/S. Messenger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
C. Parkhurst/M. Boudreau/H. Jeton/A. Hrycko/E. Kaufman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
M. Gillis/K. Harlow/D. Lapins/C. Yaccarino/A. Colasacco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
A. Marsh/K. Tomeny/E. Allen/C. Meyers/D. Doss (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Unaff. (USA), Dev Camp - Minnesota (A) |
K. Windsor/T. Andelin/c. Miller/S. Coleman/m. Alden (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A) |
K. Armstrong/M. Knight/J. Ruhe/G. Williams/E. Erdos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Weller/M. Bowman-Jones/M. Whitehouse/S. Casto/S. McDonald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Elite (B) |
H. McCallion/a. torres/C. Moore/J. Ritholz/A. Van Cott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B) |
J. Friscia/A. Swanson/M. Koch/E. Revering/B. Eyck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B) |
E. Rush/L. Coker/S. Opatz/M. Welch/Q. Lyons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
M. Deja/S. Cowan/L. Paulson/E. Wagner/J. Bacon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
C. Doyle/K. Cebry/E. Collins/M. Estrada-Madden/E. Rivard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B) |
A. Evans/K. Malloch/M. Krah/M. Esposito/J. Merriman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
V. Kielty/M. Brokaw/R. kemp/L. Dombrowski/b. Stevens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (C) |
B. Boileau/J. Flakne/M. Sundbo/A. Kroll/S. Hovseth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (C) |
K. Kennedy/C. Barkin/A. Amos/E. Frieden/K. Holzem (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (C) |
E. Lesch/A. Dew/K. Chapman/A. Johnson/E. Erdos (Cox)
|
|
|||
17 | Mens Senior Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
18 | Womens Senior Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
19 | Mens Junior B 2x | 51 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Jaenicke/M. Matejka
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
W. Schmidt/B. Weaver
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
A. Kelly/M. Landuyt
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Kapp/B. Thibeau
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
T. Vouranza/C. Donadio
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
D. Papes/N. LeBlanc
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Kennedy/N. Catalanotto
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
P. Gelhaus/D. Orner
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
J. Luby/P. McKendall
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
K. Koste/R. Duffy
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
K. Petreski/L. McDonough
|
|
|||
Overpeck Community Rowing Association (A) |
C. Lee/T. Ranjan/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rochester RC, Y Quad Cities (A) |
M. Trahan/T. Scheitel
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
E. Maesner/A. Rockett
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Dluzneski/L. Bremer
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
E. Dungate/M. Lynch
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
P. Wolf/H. Malec
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
|
||||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
j. snedaker/M. Huggins
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
H. Smith/O. Chase
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
G. Monaghan/O. Glassman
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
R. Warming/A. Siraj
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (B) |
J. Jamison/E. Orts
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
R. Hayes/J. Bruk
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (B) |
M. Kelly/P. Berger
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
P. Bogdanov/D. Cone
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (B) |
S. Davenport/C. Ryan
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
B. Helms/G. Bauerfeld
|
|
|||
Overpeck Community Rowing Association (B) |
S. Luglio/N. Ismail/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
J. Warnick/R. Pearson
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
j. Schofield/B. Jackson
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
M. Cannings/M. Torpey
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
Z. Byer/D. Hochman
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (B) |
B. Peck/G. Welch
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
H. Mackenzie/R. Borowski
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
A. Romanick/C. Boling
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (C) |
J. Leyland/T. Moyer
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
M. Litvak/E. Litvak
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (C) |
K. Andersen/W. Pacella
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
N. Del Rio/O. Cripe
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C) |
C. Cianfarani/S. Holmes
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
B. Waller/M. Addessi
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (D) |
S. Mooney/A. Panchella
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (D) |
A. Cowles/A. Denenberg
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D) |
D. Conway/C. KENISON
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D) |
O. Bub/R. Caulfield
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (D) |
G. Mgaloblishvili/c. snedaker
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (E) |
B. Farrell/B. Guckin
|
|
|||
Composite: Saratoga, Long Island RC (E) |
B. Pinedo/B. Wichrowski
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (F) |
O. Daly-Smith/E. St. John
|
|
|||
Composite: Saratoga, Long Island RC (G) |
G. Scimeme/J. Sullins
|
|
|||
20 | Womens Junior B 4+ | 18 |
|||
21 | Mens Intermediate 2- | 18 |
|||
22 | Womens Intermediate 1x | 38 |
|||
23 | Mens Senior Ltwt 2- | 6 |
|||
24 | Womens Senior Ltwt 1x | 7 |
|||
25 | Mens Junior B 8+ | 14 |
|||
26 | Womens Junior B 4x | 17 |
|||
27 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 20 |
|||
28 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 6 |
|||
29 | Mens Junior A 1x | 60 |
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Baummer
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
A. Sanghvi
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Swanton
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
M. Kueny
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
P. Scharf
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
A. Seski
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Kapp
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
E. Duffy
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
N. Gamgemi
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Ryan
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
B. Lange
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
J. Dow
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
T. Gaffey
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Koenigsberg
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (A) |
D. Mottola
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
N. Rambusch
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
H. Bryant
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
M. Scholl
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. pfeiffer
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
J. Pew
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Monahan
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club (A) |
E. Blood
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Francis
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
S. Leland
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
J. Quaid
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (A) |
L. Vitton
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
a. gantard
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
t. savoie
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
C. Tinsman
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
M. Bean
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
O. Hansen
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (B) |
H. Cammisa
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
A. Garrison
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
T. Anderson
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (B) |
M. Guadagno
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing (B) |
M. Crowe
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
L. Goodwin
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
L. Michaels
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
W. Mills
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
C. DeWolf
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
C. Bub
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
J. Siegal
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (B) |
E. Roosendahl
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
B. Burke
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
D. Akselrod
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
T. Jaenicke
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
W. Jones
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (C) |
R. Cunningham
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
J. Mitchel
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
N. Balderston
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C) |
M. Freundlich
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
A. Chase
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (D) |
E. Anderson
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D) |
C. O'Brien
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (D) |
G. hoeltzel
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
P. Swetz
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E) |
w. Geffs
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (F) |
B. Tarimcilar
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (F) |
W. Schorr
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (G) |
J. Andrews
|
|
|||
30 | Womens Junior A 2- | 19 |
|||
31 | Mens Senior 4x | 3 |
|||
32 | Womens Senior 4- | 13 |
|||
33 | Mens Senior 4- | 10 |
|||
34 | Mens Junior A 2- | 41 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
H. Kiefer/M. Stagnaro
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
Q. Nash/C. Nash
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
a. heye/J. Gleason
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
R. Mattingly/C. Nemeh
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Doherty/M. Lattarulo
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A) |
M. Barry/A. Muzaurieta
|
|
|||
Long Island Elite (A) |
J. Kagan/M. DiGiovanni
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Ruijgh/Q. Berry
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
J. Murphy/N. Goodman
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
H. Walch/A. Greer
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Blake/C. Ballard
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
H. Gode/K. Casscells-Hamby
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
S. Kelly/K. James
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
T. Lee/J. Shavel
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
W. Allan/P. Krommidas
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Dupuis/A. Dluzneski
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Hunter/D. O'Connor
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
G. Mgaloblishvili/c. snedaker
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
D. Gibbs/C. Troup
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
A. Togias/M. Weitekamp
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A) |
T. Valicenti/M. Bustamante
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
J. Virgo/M. Morelli
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Drury/J. Strobel Eckstein
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
J. SEAVEY/B. Anderson
|
|
|||
Long Island Elite (B) |
C. Tantillo/N. Ross
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B) |
J. Martini/S. Barlow
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
R. Cunningham/R. Solecki
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
J. Shelton/D. Slater
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
F. Ludwig/A. Goodman
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
A. pfeiffer/G. kinsley
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
A. Bell/F. Albayaty
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B) |
B. Bauer/E. Wierenga
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
N. Thomas/T. Winsor
|
|
|||
Long Island Elite (C) |
S. Kaplan/E. Wolf
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (C) |
J. Paz-Rosario/J. Waugh
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
C. DeWolf/J. Mitchel
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
E. Holmvik/K. Hobbs
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
T. Schadek/T. Berkowitz
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (D) |
L. Bremer/S. Spivey
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
W. Shadek/Z. White
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (E) |
C. Bell/B. Jackson
|
|
|||
35 | Womens Junior A 1x | 55 |
|||
36 | Mens Senior Ltwt 4x | 4 |
|||
37 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+ | 8 |
|||
Sunday, July 14, 2013 | |||||
38 | Womens Senior 8+ | 7 |
|||
39 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x | 5 |
|||
40 | Mens Junior A 8+ | 34 |
|||
41 | Womens Junior A 4x | 27 |
|||
42 | Mens Senior 2- | 14 |
|||
43 | Womens Senior 1x | 15 |
|||
44 | Mens Intermediate 4x | 11 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Bean/D. Akselrod/A. Bauer/j. bragg
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (A) |
C. Roberts/J. Barr/S. Waters/M. DiCarlo
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
M. Fenner/O. Ingram/M. Podlesak/P. Lange
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
J. Dow/J. Ryan/J. Brock/D. Mercante
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
M. Williams/S. Marsico/J. Zagroba/I. Klein
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
M. Koenigsberg/J. Blake/J. Massari/J. Koenigsberg
|
|
|||
Osprey Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
P. Lacey/J. O'Donnell/M. Colella/N. Cochrane
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club (A) |
D. Diego/W. Young/E. Blood/B. Henderson
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
R. Schilgen/R. Wallace/S. McBride/J. Quaid
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A) |
j. simon/Z. Bandes/J. Senese/z. endter
|
|
|||
45 | Womens Intermediate 8+ | 13 |
|||
46 | Mens Junior B 1x | 38 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Jaenicke
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
M. Landuyt
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Kapp
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. Sands
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
C. George
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Furst
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
A. van Puffelen
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
J. Luby
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
K. Koste
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
G. Bauerfeld
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
R. McNichol
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
N. Del Rio
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
L. Bremer
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Cianfarani
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
L. Manning
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
M. Huggins
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
A. Leith
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. Ching
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
M. Trahan
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
A. Siraj
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
T. Powell
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
L. McDonough
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
A. Rockett
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
j. Schofield
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
H. Malec
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
G. Monaghan
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
C. Winston
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (C) |
K. Petreski
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
N. Culbert
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
C. Bell
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
P. Wolf
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (C) |
H. Mackenzie
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (D) |
K. Conover
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (D) |
T. Nau
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (D) |
B. Jackson
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D) |
R. Caulfield
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E) |
B. Waller
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (F) |
D. Hochman
|
|
|||
47 | Mens Intermediate 4+ | 20 |
|||
48 | Womens Intermediate 2x | 32 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
P. Hayden/E. Carlisle-Reske
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Swinford/L. Kantak
|
|
|||
Badger Development Camp (A) |
M. Piette/K. McGarry
|
|
|||
Mount Oread Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rodriquez/L. Scherer
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
C. Nohre/E. Webb/
|
|
|||
Overpeck Community Rowing Association (A) |
S. Fisher/K. Heaney/
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
E. Center/S. Gray
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
V. JONES/E. Jorgensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, TBC Racing (A) |
B. Arrington/C. Walton
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
T. Macon/H. Daniell
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Johnson/M. Greer
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
M. Apfelbaum/S. Gorman
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club (A) |
A. Alexander/B. Smith
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
H. Johnston/A. Kaszycki
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
A. Hockenberry/E. DelBarba
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
C. Carney/S. Macika
|
|
|||
USRowing William Smith Development Camp (A) |
R. Soja/L. Moore
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
S. Casto/M. Bowman-Jones
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
L. Cason/J. Parker
|
|
|||
Badger Development Camp (B) |
M. Denham/A. Kummer
|
|
|||
Mount Oread Rowing Club (B) |
J. Anvey/H. Jennifer
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
S. Cowan/K. Levin
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
N. Clark/A. Petterson
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club (B) |
K. McKibbin/E. Ma
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
K. Chapin/M. Smith
|
|
|||
USRowing William Smith Development Camp (B) |
A. Freimarck/M. Bresnahan
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
C. Brennan/A. Sanders
|
|
|||
Badger Development Camp (C) |
T. Zande/J. Kapinus
|
|
|||
Mount Oread Rowing Club (C) |
S. Kaylee/C. Lever
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C) |
S. Meyer/N. Barnes
|
|
|||
USRowing William Smith Development Camp (D) |
S. Reilly/A. Trebilcock
|
|
|||
USRowing William Smith Development Camp (E) |
M. Burgess/S. Curren
|
|
|||
49 | Mens Senior Ltwt 4+ | 6 |
|||
50 | Womens Senior Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
51 | Mens Junior B 4+ | 23 |
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
R. Mattingly/A. Kelly/S. Koszyk/C. Nemeh/R. Robson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
D. Papes/N. LeBlanc/J. SEAVEY/B. Anderson/c. mcdermott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
C. George/J. O'Brien/M. Levin/L. Small/O. Hart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Elite (A) |
N. Barry/D. Dubin/S. Kaplan/j. brogan/C. Kayel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Forlivio/C. Pyne/P. Zamsky/p. barringer/C. Hall-Tipping (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
C. Berigan/R. Roop/S. McLeod/B. White/E. Moran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
K. Petreski/G. Bauerfeld/B. Helms/L. McDonough/J. Fagan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
A. Keefer/D. Guilfoyle/E. Rosen/M. Couwenhoven/M. Hoffman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Howell/B. Imbornoni/J. Brown/C. Fitzpatrick/A. Katusa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Cowles/S. Halbert/E. Maesner/J. Warnick/M. Arnold (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
L. Bremer/j. Schofield/C. Bell/B. Jackson/S. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Saratoga, Long Island RC (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Saratoga, Long Island RC (A) |
B. Pinedo/B. Wichrowski/H. Oderwald/N. Catalanotto/E. Barrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
j. snedaker/T. Willis/N. Roper/T. Innes/K. Flavin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
H. Smith/O. Chase/S. Burdge/B. Peck/C. Abraham (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
A. Darui/C. Weitekamp/M. Gump/C. Snyder/T. May (Cox)
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
J. Pechet/M. Comtois/J. Gaffney/D. Ramsey/G. Narzikul (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Elite (B) |
G. Accurso/J. Foley/A. Small/W. Barnes/A. Van Cott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B) |
J. Sheehan/Q. Meyer/G. Colmenarez/J. Roberts/A. McAuliffe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (B) |
S. Heidingsfelder/a. tavel/J. Markey/C. Doogan/R. Tse (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
A. Arslan/A. Wray/D. Russell/P. Hoeppner/L. phillips (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
E. Browning/N. Anderson/A. Marrero/Z. Hicks/A. La Vina (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
J. Cameron/P. Whitehouse/R. Kaprelian/O. Johnston/M. Zamba-Campero (Cox)
|
|
|||
52 | Womens Junior B 2x | 33 |
|||
53 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 15 |
|||
54 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 8 |
|||
55 | Mens Junior A 2x | 53 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
J. Odegard/J. Power
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
R. Lancaster/M. Terrell
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Swanton/E. Jaccodine
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
G. Waxman/E. Genyk
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
M. Zlotnicki/C. Howshall
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
A. Seski/M. Landuyt
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Prioli/M. Kapp
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
G. Goldstein/J. Alden
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
K. Onorato/C. Gregoire
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
C. O'Brien/G. Brown
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
R. Springer/J. Egbert
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Ryan/E. Dorf
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
E. Anderson/T. Anderson
|
|
|||
Composite: Nereid, Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
J. Sluis/C. Frey
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing (A) |
M. Auerbach/B. Tuhy
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
A. Sedlack/J. Blake
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
F. Vasquez/M. Roberts
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. McNulty-Kowal/C. Francabandera
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
M. Scholl/A. Dunn
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. pfeiffer/G. kinsley
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Monahan/C. Bub
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
M. Gujral/B. Hodson
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
S. Curtin/A. Hubbard
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
J. KIMMINAU/C. Naumann
|
|
|||
Tampa Training Center (A) |
F. Flores/S. Angott-O'Brien
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
M. Freundlich/G. hoeltzel
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (A) |
E. Roosendahl/L. Vitton
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
K. kelly/M. Reisser
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
I. DeLaney/M. Ryan
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Gorin/J. Kahn
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (B) |
J. Walker/N. Olimpo
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
J. Wallace/A. Garrison
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
R. Tucker+/E. Cottington
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
R. Pristo/C. Navellier
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
C. Ballard/L. Goodwin
|
|
|||
Composite: Albany RC, Long Island RC (B) |
T. Ruijgh/N. Timmons
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
Z. Ghalayini/L. Burneson
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
A. Dluzneski/S. Spivey
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
N. Balderston/C. O'Brien
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (B) |
P. Timmins/W. MacClaence
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (B) |
A. Formato/I. McKenzie
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
a. gantard/B. Burke
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (C) |
R. Kizielewicz/W. Prill
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
D. Daylor/A. Hoffmann
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (C) |
K. McErlean/T. Madden
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
R. O'Neill/C. DeMayo
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (C) |
R. Cunningham/R. Solecki
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
J. Mitchel/C. DeWolf
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
J. Hunter/D. O'Connor
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (D) |
I. Soltero/H. Cammisa
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D) |
C. Fincher/N. Upton
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (E) |
K. Adams/T. Judge
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E) |
J. Andrews/W. Schorr
|
|
|||
56 | Womens Junior A 4+ | 45 |
|||
57 | Mens Senior 2x | 9 |
|||
58 | Womens Senior 4+ | 13 |
|||
59 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 16 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
J. Virgo/M. Morelli
|
|
|||
Long Island Elite (A) |
B. Schor/L. Santala
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Vernon/W. Curly
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
B. Blair/M. Spankowski
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
M. Williams/J. Marshall
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
K. Gadre/W. Hayes
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
M. Koenigsberg/J. Massari
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Smallwood/M. Steinbrick
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
C. Schuh/T. Robbins
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
J. Cecil/C. Boyd
|
|
|||
Long Island Elite (B) |
Z. Herron/C. Finkbeiner
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (B) |
M. Dorus/S. Aeschbacher
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B) |
A. Zulauf/A. Ward
|
|
|||
Long Island Elite (C) |
M. Brandes/J. Wasserman
|
|
|||
Long Island Elite (D) |
A. Buford/A. Small
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (L) |
J. O´Mara/E. Brokaw
|
|
|||
60 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 29 |
|||
Badger Development Camp (A) |
J. Schmidt
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
H. Randle
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (A) |
C. Benson
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Crute
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A) |
A. Simmons
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Giovenelli
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
O. Jamrog
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
C. Jennings
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
E. Webb/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
V. Mather
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club (A) |
J. McGill
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
L. Staub
|
|
|||
USRowing William Smith Development Camp (A) |
E. Hughes
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (A) |
A. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
S. Pivonka
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
L. Hoover
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (B) |
H. Brigham
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
H. O'Reilly
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (B) |
A. Shapiro
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
M. Mosier
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club (B) |
L. Pelzer
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
K. Brown
|
|
|||
USRowing William Smith Development Camp (B) |
M. Burgess
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
J. Sager
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (C) |
E. Chen
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
E. Barrett
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (C) |
M. Catelano
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (C) |
E. Widra
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (G) |
S. Imsdahl
|
|
|||
61 | Mens Senior 8+ | 6 |
|||
62 | Womens Senior 4x | 6 |
|||
63 | Mens Intermediate 1x | 24 |
|||
64 | Womens Intermediate 2- | 29 |
|||
Badger Development Camp (A) |
S. Malchine/A. Knutson
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Sobieszek/S. Stone
|
|
|||
Long Island Elite (A) |
L. Heyman/A. Iannucci
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A) |
K. Windsor/T. Andelin
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
C. Comey/S. Haines
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
A. Stonehill/C. Demko/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
H. Jeton/A. Hrycko/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
V. Thorogood/K. mccann
|
|
|||
Seattle Area Rowing Association (A) |
S. Dougherty/C. Thompson
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
P. Hayden/E. Carlisle Reske
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A) |
K. Armstrong/K. Descheemaeker
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's National Team (A) |
K. Brown/C. Cavallo
|
|
|||
Badger Development Camp (B) |
A. Kummer/K. McGarry
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B) |
J. Friscia/S. Coleman
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B) |
H. Brown/G. Lawless
|
|
|||
Seattle Area Rowing Association (B) |
G. Chilczuk/K. Garlock
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B) |
J. Ruhe/G. Williams
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's National Team (B) |
C. Hart/E. Splisbury
|
|
|||
Badger Development Camp (C) |
T. Zande/J. Kapinus
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (C) |
c. Miller/E. Revering
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (C) |
S. Opatz/M. Welch
|
|
|||
Seattle Area Rowing Association (C) |
S. Tilles/E. Englert
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's National Team (C) |
S. Sallquist/L. Lindsay
|
|
|||
Badger Development Camp (D) |
T. Horner/S. Carr
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (D) |
A. Kroll/M. Sundbo
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's National Team (D) |
S. Bhalla/C. Kisseberth
|
|
|||
Badger Development Camp (E) |
K. Muench/K. Kammers
|
|
|||
Badger Development Camp (F) |
E. O'Rourke/M. Denham
|
|
|||
Badger Development Camp (G) |
M. Grover/R. Gendreau
|
|
|||
65 | Mens Senior Ltwt 1x | 12 |
|||
66 | Womens Senior Ltwt 2- | 8 |
|||
67 | Mens Junior B 4x | 36 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Jaenicke/M. Matejka/R. Warming/A. Cohen
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
L. Young/J. Goldberg/P. Ramasamy/A. Laberee
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
W. Schmidt/J. Jamison/E. Orts/B. Weaver
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
D. Rosati/S. Nemeh/B. Ross/M. Landuyt
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Hayes/B. Thibeau/J. Bruk/T. Kapp
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
T. Vouranza/C. Gregoire/C. Donadio/J. Habjan
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. Graves/A. Mandviwalla/T. Reese/L. Small
|
|
|||
Long Island Elite (A) |
N. Barry/W. Barnes/J. Foley/A. Small
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
P. Gelhaus/D. Orner/D. Cone/P. Bogdanov
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
J. Luby/P. McKendall/A. Hayda/H. Snow
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
R. Duffy/S. Davenport/J. Lampman/C. Ryan
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
B. Helms/K. Andersen/W. Pacella/K. Conover
|
|
|||
Overpeck Community Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Donlan/T. Jenss/M. Fradianni/R. SULLIVAN
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Warnick/S. Halbert/A. Denenberg/R. Pearson
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Dluzneski/j. Schofield/L. Bremer/B. Jackson
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
E. Dungate/M. Cannings/M. Torpey/M. Lynch
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
M. Addessi/O. Bub/H. Malec/L. Manning
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
A. Cao/C. Hyatt/B. Connors/J. Endler
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
M. Huggins/G. Mgaloblishvili/c. snedaker/j. snedaker
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
C. Doogan/S. Burdge/I. McKenzie/B. Peck
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
C. Johnson-Burrus/K. Long/E. Grugan/G. Kirwan
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. Ching/G. Monaghan/O. Glassman/R. Borowski
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
M. Trahan/A. Romanick/C. Boling/T. Scheitel
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (B) |
S. Mooney/B. Farrell/T. Moyer/J. Leyland
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
R. Mattingly/A. Kelly/S. Koszyk/C. Nemeh
|
|
|||
Long Island Elite (B) |
D. Dubin/S. Kaplan/G. Accurso/j. brogan
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
L. Furst/M. Litvak/E. Litvak/D. Dyakov
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
N. Culbert/N. Del Rio/O. Cripe/A. Cowles
|
|
|||
Composite: Saratoga, Long Island RC (B) |
S. Holmes/P. Kennedy/O. Daly-Smith/E. St. John
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
Z. Byer/R. Caulfield/B. Waller/D. Hochman
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (B) |
N. Roper/J. Winter/T. Willis/T. Innes
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (C) |
A. Panchella/B. Guckin/A. Williams/J. Wellein
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
A. Bridwell/R. Marsh/E. Geller/O. Kennelly
|
|
|||
Composite: Saratoga, Long Island RC (C) |
D. Conway/G. Scimeme/C. KENISON/B. Wichrowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Saratoga, Long Island RC (D) |
C. Cianfarani/B. Pinedo/J. Sullins/N. Catalanotto
|
|
|||
68 | Womens Junior B 8+ | 10 |
|||
69 | Mens Senior Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
|||
70 | Womens Open 1x - Dash | 11 |
|||
71 | Mens Open 1x - Dash | 18 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change