USRowing Club National Championships

  • Jul 10, 2013 To Jul 14, 2013
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, July 10, 2013
Events listed on Friday & Sunday are FINALS.
Heats for FRIDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Wednesday, July 10th & Thursday, July 11th
Heats for SUNDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Friday, July 12th & Saturday, July 13th
Friday, July 12, 2013
1 Mens Intermediate 8+
14
2 Womens Intermediate 4x
7
3 Womens Junior B 1x
30
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. Zeamer
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
E. Roe
 
    Charleston City Rowing Club (A)
J. Merideth
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. O'Donnell
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Soper
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
N. Perry/
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
C. Habjan
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Slabbert
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
B. Slavin
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
A. Ornato/
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Vascotto
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
H. Anderson
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Pitchford
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Pazderski
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Zadravec
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
N. Schork
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Beirne
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
E. Delleman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
I. Hong
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
R. Pierce
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
A. Roberds
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
S. VanFossen
 
    SoNo Rowing (B)
G. Castro
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
G. Schermer
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Fagan
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (C)
j. mcgill
 
    SoNo Rowing (C)
K. Ritchey
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
M. McDonald
 
    SoNo Rowing (D)
A. Lehman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
N. Schwartz
 
4 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
7
5 Mens Junior A 4x
33
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
M. Ryan/I. DeLaney/C. Douglas/W. Prill
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Tarimcilar/O. Hansen/P. Swetz/T. Jaenicke
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
Q. Smith/D. Lagatta/S. Ramasamy/M. Kueny
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
C. Howshall/J. Walker/M. Zlotnicki/N. Olimpo
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Prioli/D. Levine/A. Garrison/M. Kapp
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
G. Goldstein/J. Alden/S. Albert/M. Lee
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
Q. McLoughlin/C. O'Brien/G. Brown/C. Winston
 
    Long Island Elite (A)
Z. Herron/C. Finkbeiner/L. Santala/B. Schor
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
D. Prego/F. Tavara/A. van Puffelen/J. Bared
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Burneson/F. Vasquez/Z. Ghalayini/M. Roberts
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Tantawi/D. Boyle/E. Jaynes/B. Cunningham
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Saratoga, Long Island RC (A)
T. Ruijgh/A. Dunn/L. Bossalini/M. Scholl
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
C. Sutherland/A. Drexel/W. Mills/S. Lerner
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Dupuis/A. pfeiffer/A. KOnecny/S. Spivey
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
N. Balderston/J. Monahan/C. Yates/C. Bub
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
M. Huggins/G. Mgaloblishvili/c. snedaker/j. snedaker
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
J. Bostrom/T. McNamara/D. Redzanic/J. Bae
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
C. Adams/J. Zirnkilton/E. Petersen/K. Bowman
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
K. kelly/M. Reisser/E. point/J. mccarrie
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
Z. Koffsky/J. Vasquez/R. Hurlock/A. Langalis
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
C. Tinsman/S. Trahan/M. Trahan/T. Scheitel
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
A. Sanghvi/J. Odegard/R. Kizielewicz/J. Power
 
    Crescent Boat Club (B)
K. McErlean/T. Madden/T. Judge/I. Soltero
 
    Long Island Elite (B)
J. Kagan/C. Tantillo/N. Ross/D. Dubin
 
    Composite: Albany RC, Saratoga (B)
N. Timmons/N. Mitzen/M. Alexandra-Young/S. Merrill
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
J. Mitchel/G. kinsley/C. DeWolf/C. Bell
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
A. Senesac/w. Geffs/J. Andrews/W. Schorr
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
M. Rewell/E. Ashley/M. glaude/D. Lincoln
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
N. Reynoso/Q. Hayward/W. Jones/G. Marsan
 
    Composite: Saratoga, Long Island RC (C)
B. Stahl/C. Fitzpatrick/A. Ruscio/A. Hastings
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
C. Fincher/J. Grosso/N. Upton/L. Glicklich
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D)
W. Ward/J. Pew/M. Buhac/Z. Hastings
 
6 Womens Junior A 8+
31
7 Mens Senior 1x
13
8 Womens Senior 2-
22
9 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
10
10 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
9
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
G. Purman/H. Randle
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Giovenelli/J. Hagerman
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
O. Jamrog/A. Shapiro
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
E. Landauer/M. DiBuono
 
    Rowing New Brunswick Aviron (A)
C. Trafton/K. Sankey/
 
    USRowing William Smith Development Camp (A)
A. Trebilcock/E. Hughes
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
C. Sharis/L. Hoover
 
    Vesper Boat Club (F)
S. Imsdahl/S. Pivonka
 
11 Mens Junior A 4+
50
12 Womens Junior A 2x
51
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Parker/S. Podwojski
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Smith/P. Edwards
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. O'Connell/G. Guttormsen
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
j. buck/L. Donohue
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Ohrn/C. Bleiler
 
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
N. Welle/D. Tackett
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
K. Horvat/M. Georgiou
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
C. Habjan/D. Habjan
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
Z. Ng/J. Whitehill
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Rigothi/A. Catalanotto
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
M. Muzaurieta/C. Calavan
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Gillman/D. White
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
T. Jones/G. O'Hara
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Carney/K. Baldridge
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
G. Fram/K. Hanley
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Vermazen/S. Anderson
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Bielawski/j. mcgill
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Grujin/A. Pitchford
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Johnson/M. Greer
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
J. Hudson/L. Pelzer
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
R. Rosenthal/K. Mirabella
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Howe/E. Dyakova
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Beirne/E. Holt
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
C. Heiderscheit/T. Walsh
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
H. Liebenow/A. List
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
Z. Sudduth/E. Huber
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
J. Lynch/J. Bisk
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
L. Bettencourt/D. Glinos
 
    Evans Rowing Club (B)
N. Saayfan/P. Nill
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
C. Purtill/A. Connell
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
G. burke/J. Bernstein
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Young/S. Larkin
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
C. Beakes/G. Salcedo
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
E. Ginsberg/A. Rudolph-Shabinsky
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
S. Toscano/G. Warwick-Clark
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
T. Roberts/E. Culp
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
A. Petterson/N. Clark
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
A. Noble/E. Rippert
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
A. Zabinski/M. Graff
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
M. Wilson/L. Shanor
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
C. Keller/K. Luniewicz
 
    Charles River Scullers (C)
 
    Cooper Training Center (C)
M. Mintz/M. Miller
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
M. Dail/A. Lee
 
    Sarasota Crew (C)
L. Gerhardt/C. Astore
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
S. Bohrer/A. Floyd
 
    Charles River Scullers (D)
 
13 Mens Senior 4+
12
14 Womens Senior 2x
11
15 Mens Intermediate 2x
17
16 Womens Intermediate 4+
23
17 Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
6
18 Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
7
19 Mens Junior B 2x
51
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Jaenicke/M. Matejka
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
W. Schmidt/B. Weaver
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Kelly/M. Landuyt
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Kapp/B. Thibeau
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
T. Vouranza/C. Donadio
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
D. Papes/N. LeBlanc
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Kennedy/N. Catalanotto
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Luby/P. McKendall
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
K. Koste/R. Duffy
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Petreski/L. McDonough
 
    Overpeck Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Lee/T. Ranjan/
 
    Composite: Rochester RC, Y Quad Cities (A)
M. Trahan/T. Scheitel
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
E. Maesner/A. Rockett
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Dluzneski/L. Bremer
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
E. Dungate/M. Lynch
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Wolf/H. Malec
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
j. snedaker/M. Huggins
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
H. Smith/O. Chase
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
P. Gelhaus/D. Orner
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
G. Monaghan/O. Glassman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Warming/A. Siraj
 
    Crescent Boat Club (B)
J. Jamison/E. Orts
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
R. Hayes/J. Bruk
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
M. Kelly/P. Berger
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (B)
S. Davenport/C. Ryan
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
B. Helms/G. Bauerfeld
 
    Overpeck Community Rowing Association (B)
S. Luglio/N. Ismail/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
J. Warnick/R. Pearson
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
j. Schofield/B. Jackson
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
M. Cannings/M. Torpey
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
Z. Byer/D. Hochman
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
B. Peck/G. Welch
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
P. Bogdanov/D. Cone
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
H. Mackenzie/R. Borowski
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
A. Romanick/C. Boling
 
    Crescent Boat Club (C)
J. Leyland/T. Moyer
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (C)
K. Andersen/W. Pacella
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
N. Del Rio/O. Cripe
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
C. Cianfarani/S. Holmes
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
B. Waller/M. Addessi
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (C)
M. Litvak/E. Litvak
 
    Crescent Boat Club (D)
S. Mooney/A. Panchella
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (D)
A. Cowles/A. Denenberg
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D)
D. Conway/C. KENISON
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
O. Bub/R. Caulfield
 
    SoNo Rowing (D)
G. Mgaloblishvili/c. snedaker
 
    Crescent Boat Club (E)
B. Farrell/B. Guckin
 
    Composite: Saratoga, Long Island RC (E)
B. Pinedo/B. Wichrowski
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (F)
O. Daly-Smith/E. St. John
 
    Composite: Saratoga, Long Island RC (G)
G. Scimeme/J. Sullins
 
20 Womens Junior B 4+
18
21 Mens Intermediate 2-
18
22 Womens Intermediate 1x
38
23 Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
6
24 Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
7
25 Mens Junior B 8+
14
26 Womens Junior B 4x
17
    Charles River Scullers (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
P. Swegles/o. kielt/I. Strickler/N. Perry/
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
m. rampola/R. Marks/N. DeMartini/R. Brown
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Vascotto/K. Wiedenhoft/j. mcgill/A. Blanz
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Saratoga, Y Quad Cities (A)
j. mcgill/c. sharis/E. delleman/s. fossen
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Roberds/S. Colvin/H. Anderson/E. Dolan
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Sabovic/S. Kurtz/E. Zadravec/K. Grotto
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
G. Geraghty/L. Geraghty/V. Schaefer/T. Alix
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
K. Ritchey/G. Castro/A. Lehman/O. Clark
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
B. Havian/S. White/M. Rao/H. Scott
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Fort Collins (A)
C. Campbell/L. Bell/C. Berkner/C. Murphy
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
C. Robins/M. Subhan/D. Caruso/G. Jumbo
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
C. Wright/E. Krossa/K. Dolan/J. Faulkner
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
E. Clay/P. Williams/A. DeSpirito/M. Seaman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
27 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
20
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
j. bragg
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
S. Ferenczy
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
R. Silva Urbaneja
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
J. Fernandez
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Walters
 
    Rowing New Brunswick Aviron (A)
A. Bliss/
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Lieber
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Dupuis
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
W. Young
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
R. Srinivas
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Haines
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Rader
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
S. Trahan
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
A. Bauer
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
X. Fong
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
E. Genyk
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
B. Beckerman
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
C. Brown
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (C)
L. Gagliano
 
    Vesper Boat Club (F)
N. Smith
 
28 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
6
29 Mens Junior A 1x
60
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Baummer
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. Sanghvi
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Swanton
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
M. Kueny
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
P. Scharf
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Seski
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Kapp
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
E. Duffy
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
N. Gamgemi
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Ryan
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Dow
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
T. Gaffey
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Koenigsberg
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
D. Mottola
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
N. Rambusch
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
H. Bryant
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Scholl
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. pfeiffer
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
J. Pew
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Monahan
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
E. Blood
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Francis
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
S. Leland
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Quaid
 
    V-Sculls (A)
L. Vitton
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
a. gantard
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
B. Lange
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
t. savoie
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
C. Tinsman
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Bean
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
O. Hansen
 
    Crescent Boat Club (B)
H. Cammisa
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
A. Garrison
 
    Navesink River Rowing (B)
M. Guadagno
 
    North Jersey Rowing (B)
M. Crowe
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
L. Goodwin
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
L. Michaels
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
W. Mills
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
C. DeWolf
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. Bub
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
J. Siegal
 
    V-Sculls (B)
E. Roosendahl
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
B. Burke
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
T. Anderson
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
D. Akselrod
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
T. Jaenicke
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (C)
R. Cunningham
 
    Sarasota Crew (C)
J. Mitchel
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
N. Balderston
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C)
M. Freundlich
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (C)
W. Jones
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
A. Chase
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
C. O'Brien
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (D)
G. hoeltzel
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (D)
E. Anderson
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
P. Swetz
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E)
w. Geffs
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
B. Tarimcilar
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (F)
W. Schorr
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (G)
J. Andrews
 
30 Womens Junior A 2-
19
31 Mens Senior 4x
3
32 Womens Senior 4-
13
33 Mens Senior 4-
10
34 Mens Junior A 2-
41
35 Womens Junior A 1x
55
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
K. Pickup
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Parker
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
P. Edwards
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
K. Michely
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
A. Parker
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. O'Reilly
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
S. Haber
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Bettencourt
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
D. Habjan
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Reswow
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
L. Kairys
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Rigothi
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
G. Ryan
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
A. Criscitiello
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Baldridge
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Petersen
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Bielawski
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
E. Culp
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Johnson
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
J. Hudson
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
M. Bitzer
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Azuela
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
K. Hanley
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
C. McCall
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Aaron
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Campbell
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
C. Heiderscheit
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. Podwojski
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
G. Purman
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
E. Phaneuf
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. O'Connell
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
K. Bjoric
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
E. Carney
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
j. mcgill
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
A. Pitchford
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
M. Greer
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
L. Pelzer
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
E. Rippert
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
B. Tobey
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
T. Walsh
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
L. Shanor
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
K. Luniewicz
 
    Charles River Scullers (C)
E. Koris
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
N. Clark
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
M. Hudson
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (C)
C. Hoelzl
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
H. Liebenow
 
    Charles River Scullers (D)
G. Williams
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
K. Grotto
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (D)
L. Howe
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (E)
M. Wilson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E)
A. Petterson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (F)
K. Rubin
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (G)
S. Kurtz
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (I)
A. Sabovic
 
36 Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
4
37 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
8
Sunday, July 14, 2013
38 Womens Senior 8+
7
39 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
5
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Howard/N. Henderson/H. O'Reilly/L. Crute
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
T. Schmansky/S. Henry/A. Bielawski/G. Dell'Aquilo
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Y Quad Cities, SoCal Scullers (A)
j. mcgill/A. Bielawski/B. Smith/J. McGill
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
L. Staub/C. McCall/A. Kontra/K. Brown
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Sanderson/T. Sanderson/E. Fisher/S. Rapaport
 
40 Mens Junior A 8+
34
41 Womens Junior A 4x
27
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Parker/S. Podwojski/A. List/H. Liebenow
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Yan/B. Hunter/Z. Sudduth/K. Luniewicz
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Luft/M. Santinelli/C. McDonald/A. Zeamer
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
N. Boisvert/J. Soper/S. Haber/L. Rotkovitz
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Giovenelli/J. Hagerman/S. Ohrn/C. Bleiler
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
K. Horvat/K. McGowan/S. Klippel/M. Georgiou
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
Z. Ng/L. Gallagher/K. Dineen/J. Whitehill
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Larkin/M. Dimitri/J. Schilling/M. Young
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
T. Jones/A. Stoessel/K. Molina/G. O'Hara
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
G. Salcedo/A. Lee/C. Beakes/K. Williams
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Ginsberg/A. Rudolph-Shabinsky/A. Peirovani/S. YANITELLI
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Vascotto/D. Lapins/G. Warwick-Clark/C. Yaccarino
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
E. Culp/T. Roberts/A. Grujin/A. Pitchford
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
M. Gillespi/k. playfair/b. marcus/L. Stump
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Hudson/S. Thomas/J. Baumel/A. Aaron
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Campbell/K. Squitieri/B. Tobey/C. Hoelzl
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
A. Zibinski/M. Graff/H. Baugh/E. Holt
 
    Composite: Y Quad Cities, SoCal Scullers (A)
C. Heiderscheit/C. Sharis/J. Hudson/T. Walsh
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
M. Shaver/C. Smith/C. Keller/A. Zeamer
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
M. Jacobs/J. Lynch/M. Mintz/J. Bisk
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
A. Connell/C. Purtill/s. horn/M. Dudrear
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
E. Carney/K. Pickup/M. Dail/J. Gorka
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
D. Nemati/M. Kuntz/S. Nelson/c. hillis
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
E. Huber/G. Purman/S. Bohrer/A. Floyd
 
42 Mens Senior 2-
14
43 Womens Senior 1x
15
44 Mens Intermediate 4x
11
45 Womens Intermediate 8+
13
46 Mens Junior B 1x
38
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Jaenicke
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Landuyt
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Kapp
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Sands
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
C. George
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
A. van Puffelen
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Luby
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
K. Koste
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
G. Bauerfeld
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. McNichol
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
N. Del Rio
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
L. Bremer
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Cianfarani
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Manning
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
M. Huggins
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
A. Leith
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Furst
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
S. Ching
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
M. Trahan
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Siraj
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
T. Powell
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
L. McDonough
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
A. Rockett
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
j. Schofield
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
H. Malec
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
G. Monaghan
 
    Greenwich Crew (C)
C. Winston
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (C)
K. Petreski
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
N. Culbert
 
    Sarasota Crew (C)
C. Bell
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
P. Wolf
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (C)
H. Mackenzie
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (D)
K. Conover
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (D)
T. Nau
 
    Sarasota Crew (D)
B. Jackson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
R. Caulfield
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E)
B. Waller
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (F)
D. Hochman
 
47 Mens Intermediate 4+
20
48 Womens Intermediate 2x
32
49 Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
6
50 Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
6
51 Mens Junior B 4+
23
52 Womens Junior B 2x
33
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
H. Knight/A. Zeamer
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
K. Maurer/S. Maurer
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
I. Strickler/N. Perry/
 
    Fort Collins Rowing Association (A)
C. Berkner/S. Sutton/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
N. Puente/S. Brounstein
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
N. Boonin/R. Glaven
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
A. Stoessel/K. Molina
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Williams/J. Gorka
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Vascotto/K. Wiedenhoft
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Saratoga (A)
C. Pazderski/A. Blanz
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Colvin/H. Anderson
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Pitchford/B. Houser
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Kurtz/A. Sabovic
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
L. Geraghty/G. Geraghty
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
G. Castro/A. Lehman
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Campbell/L. Bell
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
C. Robins/M. Subhan
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
E. Delleman/G. Schermer
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Composite: GMS Rowing, Y Quad Cities (B)
c. sharis/C. Habjan
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
E. Dolan/K. Dolan
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (B)
T. Alix/V. Schaefer
 
    SoNo Rowing (B)
K. Ritchey/O. Clark
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
D. Caruso/G. Jumbo
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
A. Roberds/J. Faulkner
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (D)
C. Wright/E. Krossa
 
53 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
15
54 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
8
55 Mens Junior A 2x
53
56 Womens Junior A 4+
45
57 Mens Senior 2x
9
58 Womens Senior 4+
13
59 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
16
60 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
29
    Badger Development Camp (A)
J. Schmidt
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
H. Randle
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
C. Benson
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Crute
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
A. Simmons
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Giovenelli
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
O. Jamrog
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Jennings
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
E. Webb/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
V. Mather
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
J. McGill
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
L. Staub
 
    USRowing William Smith Development Camp (A)
E. Hughes
 
    V-Sculls (A)
A. Kennedy
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Pivonka
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
L. Hoover
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
H. Brigham
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
H. O'Reilly
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
A. Shapiro
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
M. Mosier
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
L. Pelzer
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
K. Brown
 
    USRowing William Smith Development Camp (B)
M. Burgess
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
J. Sager
 
    Charles River Scullers (C)
E. Chen
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
E. Barrett
 
    GMS Rowing Center (C)
M. Catelano
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
E. Widra
 
    Vesper Boat Club (G)
S. Imsdahl
 
61 Mens Senior 8+
6
62 Womens Senior 4x
6
63 Mens Intermediate 1x
24
64 Womens Intermediate 2-
29
65 Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
12
66 Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
8
67 Mens Junior B 4x
36
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Jaenicke/M. Matejka/R. Warming/A. Cohen
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
L. Young/J. Goldberg/P. Ramasamy/A. Laberee
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
W. Schmidt/J. Jamison/E. Orts/B. Weaver
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
D. Rosati/S. Nemeh/B. Ross/M. Landuyt
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Hayes/B. Thibeau/J. Bruk/T. Kapp
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
T. Vouranza/C. Gregoire/C. Donadio/J. Habjan
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
A. Graves/A. Mandviwalla/T. Reese/L. Small
 
    Long Island Elite (A)
N. Barry/W. Barnes/J. Foley/A. Small
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Luby/P. McKendall/A. Hayda/H. Snow
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
R. Duffy/S. Davenport/J. Lampman/C. Ryan
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
B. Helms/K. Andersen/W. Pacella/K. Conover
 
    Overpeck Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Donlan/T. Jenss/M. Fradianni/R. SULLIVAN
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Warnick/S. Halbert/A. Denenberg/R. Pearson
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Dluzneski/j. Schofield/L. Bremer/B. Jackson
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
E. Dungate/M. Cannings/M. Torpey/M. Lynch
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Addessi/O. Bub/H. Malec/L. Manning
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
A. Cao/C. Hyatt/B. Connors/J. Endler
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
M. Huggins/G. Mgaloblishvili/c. snedaker/j. snedaker
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
C. Doogan/S. Burdge/I. McKenzie/B. Peck
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
C. Johnson-Burrus/K. Long/E. Grugan/G. Kirwan
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
P. Gelhaus/D. Orner/D. Cone/P. Bogdanov
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
S. Ching/G. Monaghan/O. Glassman/R. Borowski
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
M. Trahan/A. Romanick/C. Boling/T. Scheitel
 
    Crescent Boat Club (B)
S. Mooney/B. Farrell/T. Moyer/J. Leyland
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
R. Mattingly/A. Kelly/S. Koszyk/C. Nemeh
 
    Long Island Elite (B)
D. Dubin/S. Kaplan/G. Accurso/j. brogan
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
N. Culbert/N. Del Rio/O. Cripe/A. Cowles
 
    Composite: Saratoga, Long Island RC (B)
S. Holmes/P. Kennedy/O. Daly-Smith/E. St. John
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
Z. Byer/R. Caulfield/B. Waller/D. Hochman
 
    SoNo Rowing (B)
N. Roper/J. Winter/T. Willis/T. Innes
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
L. Furst/M. Litvak/E. Litvak/D. Dyakov
 
    Crescent Boat Club (C)
A. Panchella/B. Guckin/A. Williams/J. Wellein
 
    Composite: Saratoga, Long Island RC (C)
D. Conway/G. Scimeme/C. KENISON/B. Wichrowski
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (C)
A. Bridwell/R. Marsh/E. Geller/O. Kennelly
 
    Composite: Saratoga, Long Island RC (D)
C. Cianfarani/B. Pinedo/J. Sullins/N. Catalanotto
 
68 Womens Junior B 8+
10
69 Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
3
70 Womens Open 1x - Dash
11
71 Mens Open 1x - Dash
18
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change