USRowing Club National Championships
- Jul 10, 2013 To Jul 14, 2013
- sprint
- Cooper River
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, July 10, 2013 | |||||
Events listed on Friday & Sunday are FINALS. | |||||
Heats for FRIDAY'S FINALS will take place on: | |||||
Wednesday, July 10th & Thursday, July 11th | |||||
Heats for SUNDAY'S FINALS will take place on: | |||||
Friday, July 12th & Saturday, July 13th | |||||
Friday, July 12, 2013 | |||||
1 | Mens Intermediate 8+ | 14 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
H. Kiefer/M. Stagnaro/R. Morgan/M. Morelli/M. Rose/E. Simmons/E. Ketcham/E. Ziobron/J. Geng (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Winsor/N. Thomas/M. Matejka/W. Shadek/Z. White/E. Jaccodine/T. Berkowitz/O. Hansen/J. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
P. Muto/P. Ginouves/M. Sobotka/L. Hietpas/K. Anderson/M. Knippen/W. Horvat/G. Voorhees/O. Buchino (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
V. Celaj/P. Awad/N. Evert/S. Marsico/M. Palmer/J. Zagroba/K. Putt/M. Coughlin/C. Hicks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
S. Paddock/T. Stuart/C. Levey/J. Horn/O. McCabe-Gould/M. Rhodes/L. Stenard/D. Hanrahan/C. Clemmons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
K. Evans/B. Sherman/W. Marshall/L. Goodman/P. casey/C. Lowe/G. Mahoney/J. Hanna/D. Snook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Area Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A) |
Z. Kelso/M. Fritschen/B. Bauer/E. Wierenga/W. Nuelle/W. Bass/T. Valicenti/M. Bustamante/N. Chuchra (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Selection Camp (A) |
J. Weidemer/L. OBrien/J. Ghaul/A. Rajesh/N. Mead/T. Taaffe/J. Goldman/J. Dobronyi/C. Durbin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
P. Gross/R. Kelliher/N. Smith/M. Frick/K. Bielawski/A. Schade/H. Drouin-Reed/D. Nesfeder/A. Kudatsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
M. Gates/T. Schadek/M. Ready/K. Schlueter/B. Robinson/P. Tao/J. Strobel Eckstein/P. Swetz/R. Fatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (B) |
B. Webster/V. Bertram/K. Smith/J. Goodman/J. Kaiser/I. Blackburn/B. Batty/I. Buchanan/J. Kwon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
T. Hillier/S. Hocking/J. O'Brien/G. Weilgus/J. West/L. Conner/R. Roby/R. Breen/b. harmeyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
N. Grimshaw/B. Tarimcilar/J. Gorin/J. Kahn/R. Warming/D. Daylor/A. Siraj/A. Hoffmann/S. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
2 | Womens Intermediate 4x | 7 |
|||
3 | Womens Junior B 1x | 30 |
|||
4 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x | 7 |
|||
5 | Mens Junior A 4x | 33 |
|||
6 | Womens Junior A 8+ | 31 |
|||
7 | Mens Senior 1x | 13 |
|||
8 | Womens Senior 2- | 22 |
|||
9 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 10 |
|||
10 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 9 |
|||
11 | Mens Junior A 4+ | 50 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
J. Virgo/M. Morelli/J. Cecil/C. Boyd/J. Geng (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
H. Dodge/A. Knight/E. O'Leary/A. Borsook/P. Higgins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Swanton/A. Cohen/a. heye/J. Gleason/C. Skehan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
D. O'Sullivan/R. Risdorfer/R. Haydlinger/T. Boisvert/N. Rotkovitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
M. Fox/J. Konopka/J. Pinnola-Vizza/C. Busch/R. Buchanan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Lattarulo/S. Sands/T. Powell/J. Doherty/c. mcdermott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Elite (A) |
J. Kagan/N. Ross/C. Tantillo/M. DiGiovanni/A. Herron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
N. Montalvo/L. Mercenari/S. Helms/l. mercenari/m. vidaurri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
H. Walch/J. Martini/S. Barlow/J. Waugh/K. Shoop (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
C. Ballard/J. Blake/L. Goodwin/J. Koenigsberg/P. Lyon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Albany RC, Saratoga, Long Island RC (A) |
T. Ruijgh/N. Timmons/Q. Berry/C. Fitzpatrick/M. Hart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
K. Casscells-Hamby/R. Bertasi/W. Kirsten/H. Gode/S. Hill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
D. Kennedy-Moore/K. James/S. O'Dowd/A. Goodman/M. Perez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
B. Kelleher/S. Korkotas/W. Allan/B. Lynch/J. Cahill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Dupuis/G. kinsley/A. pfeiffer/S. Spivey/S. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
L. Glicklich/J. Grosso/J. Hunter/D. O'Connor/L. Hochman (Cox)
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
A. Hubbard/c. Glass/B. Holcomb/S. Curtin/K. Flavin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
J. Bae/W. Clark/C. Hendrix/D. Redzanic/M. Childress (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
A. Togias/M. Weitekamp/E. Holmvik/K. Hobbs/C. Lau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
E. Glavin/N. Ward/M. Maggio/G. Adams/L. Dennis (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A) |
Z. Kelso/M. Fritschen/W. Nuelle/W. Bass/A. Grant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
H. Kiefer/E. Simmons/E. Ketcham/E. Ziobron/S. Bower (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Drury/A. Chase/C. Mahan/E. Putnam/E. Siegenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
W. Aftring/J. Razzi/D. Lamb/G. Goldstein/L. Whitehead (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Elite (B) |
D. Dubin/H. Kass/E. Wolf/A. Buford/C. Kayel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
J. Hou/R. Pristo/C. Navellier/J. Baker/N. Ribeiro Austrich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B) |
J. Paz-Rosario/A. Greer/J. Gainey/C. Berigan/E. Moran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
S. Robbins/B. Hooper/H. Kaplan/D. Goodkin/S. Soll (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
F. Ludwig/T. Lee/J. Shavel/C. Ilchert/M. Mendoza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
J. Yunakov/M. Andriotis/J. Mantikas/C. Weatherley-White/J. Amorosana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
J. Mitchel/C. DeWolf/C. Bell/L. Bremer/B. Jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
W. Ward/N. Mitzen/M. Alexandra-Young/S. Merrill/G. Meehan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
C. Fincher/C. O'Brien/L. Manning/A. Senesac/L. Pillari (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (B) |
A. Wulbern/A. Formato/C. Franklin/M. Lindley/F. Pollock (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
D. Loungani/M. Cronyn/Z. DankerFeldman/M. Broadwater/J. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B) |
A. Geller/J. Milley/M. Bronson/E. Hoffman/A. Grant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
N. Thomas/Z. White/W. Shadek/T. Berkowitz/I. Pizzi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (C) |
S. Chica/M. Brugo/J. Graner/X. Fong/E. Schwartz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (C) |
J. Roberts/G. Colmenarez/B. Fillius/J. Sheehan/A. McAuliffe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
K. Lewszyk/L. Johnson/A. Karanikolas/K. Kaijima/S. Wanglee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C) |
E. Abilheira/D. Reim/A. Levine/N. Birnie/N. Modi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (C) |
B. Shannon/R. Rosin/R. Bento/K. Barry/M. Ruocco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (C) |
C. Naumann/J. KIMMINAU/T. McNamara/a. tavel/A. Guerguerian (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
A. Bell/J. Palmer/W. Trimble/F. Albayaty/M. Zamba-Campero (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (C) |
P. Claudy/L. Corrigan/E. Dwinell/P. Zablocki/G. Bringham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
T. Winsor/O. Hansen/M. Matejka/J. Strobel Eckstein/E. Ferre (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
W. Bird/C. Padden/N. Stewart/B. Macke/A. La Vina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
T. Schadek/M. Gates/E. Jaccodine/J. Kahn/S. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (F) |
P. Swetz/M. Ready/J. Gorin/N. Grimshaw/J. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (G) |
P. Tao/B. Robinson/K. Schlueter/B. Tarimcilar/R. Fatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | Womens Junior A 2x | 51 |
|||
13 | Mens Senior 4+ | 12 |
|||
14 | Womens Senior 2x | 11 |
|||
15 | Mens Intermediate 2x | 17 |
|||
16 | Womens Intermediate 4+ | 23 |
|||
17 | Mens Senior Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
18 | Womens Senior Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
19 | Mens Junior B 2x | 51 |
|||
20 | Womens Junior B 4+ | 18 |
|||
21 | Mens Intermediate 2- | 18 |
|||
22 | Womens Intermediate 1x | 38 |
|||
23 | Mens Senior Ltwt 2- | 6 |
|||
24 | Womens Senior Ltwt 1x | 7 |
|||
25 | Mens Junior B 8+ | 14 |
|||
26 | Womens Junior B 4x | 17 |
|||
27 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 20 |
|||
28 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 6 |
|||
29 | Mens Junior A 1x | 60 |
|||
30 | Womens Junior A 2- | 19 |
|||
31 | Mens Senior 4x | 3 |
|||
32 | Womens Senior 4- | 13 |
|||
33 | Mens Senior 4- | 10 |
|||
34 | Mens Junior A 2- | 41 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
H. Kiefer/M. Stagnaro
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
Q. Nash/C. Nash
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
a. heye/J. Gleason
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
R. Mattingly/C. Nemeh
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Doherty/M. Lattarulo
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A) |
M. Barry/A. Muzaurieta
|
|
|||
Long Island Elite (A) |
J. Kagan/M. DiGiovanni
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Ruijgh/Q. Berry
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
J. Murphy/N. Goodman
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
H. Walch/A. Greer
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Blake/C. Ballard
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
H. Gode/K. Casscells-Hamby
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
S. Kelly/K. James
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
T. Lee/J. Shavel
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
W. Allan/P. Krommidas
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Dupuis/A. Dluzneski
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Hunter/D. O'Connor
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
G. Mgaloblishvili/c. snedaker
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
D. Gibbs/C. Troup
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
A. Togias/M. Weitekamp
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A) |
T. Valicenti/M. Bustamante
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
J. Virgo/M. Morelli
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Drury/J. Strobel Eckstein
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
J. SEAVEY/B. Anderson
|
|
|||
Long Island Elite (B) |
C. Tantillo/N. Ross
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B) |
J. Martini/S. Barlow
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
R. Cunningham/R. Solecki
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
J. Shelton/D. Slater
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
F. Ludwig/A. Goodman
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
A. pfeiffer/G. kinsley
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
A. Bell/F. Albayaty
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B) |
B. Bauer/E. Wierenga
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
N. Thomas/T. Winsor
|
|
|||
Long Island Elite (C) |
S. Kaplan/E. Wolf
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (C) |
J. Paz-Rosario/J. Waugh
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
C. DeWolf/J. Mitchel
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
E. Holmvik/K. Hobbs
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
T. Schadek/T. Berkowitz
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (D) |
L. Bremer/S. Spivey
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
W. Shadek/Z. White
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (E) |
C. Bell/B. Jackson
|
|
|||
35 | Womens Junior A 1x | 55 |
|||
36 | Mens Senior Ltwt 4x | 4 |
|||
37 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+ | 8 |
|||
Sunday, July 14, 2013 | |||||
38 | Womens Senior 8+ | 7 |
|||
39 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x | 5 |
|||
40 | Mens Junior A 8+ | 34 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
J. Virgo/M. Morelli/J. Cecil/C. Boyd/R. Morgan/H. Kiefer/E. Ketcham/M. Stagnaro/J. Geng (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
M. Ryan/D. Spellman/I. DeLaney/W. Prill/R. Kizielewicz/C. Douglas/H. Dodge/A. Knight/P. Higgins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Drury/A. Chase/C. Mahan/a. heye/A. Cohen/E. Putnam/J. Gleason/R. Swanton/E. Ferre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
M. Fox/J. Konopka/J. Pinnola-Vizza/W. Aftring/C. Busch/G. Furey/J. Alden/D. Lamb/R. Buchanan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Elite (A) |
B. Schor/J. Kagan/N. Ross/M. DiGiovanni/C. Finkbeiner/C. Tantillo/L. Santala/Z. Herron/A. Herron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
N. Montalvo/L. Mercenari/S. Helms/l. mercenari/C. Navellier/D. Prego/J. Hou/J. Baker/E. Schwartz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
H. Walch/J. Martini/S. Barlow/J. Waugh/J. Gainey/A. Greer/J. Paz-Rosario/C. Berigan/K. Shoop (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Albany RC, Long Island RC (A) |
T. Ruijgh/C. Fitzpatrick/G. Scimeme/C. Ryan/P. Kennedy/N. Timmons/Q. Berry/N. Catalanotto/A. Byrne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
K. Casscells-Hamby/H. Gode/B. Hooper/W. Kirsten/R. Bertasi/E. Rosen/D. Goodkin/H. Kaplan/M. Hoffman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
K. James/F. Ludwig/D. Kennedy-Moore/S. Kelly/J. Shavel/T. Lee/S. O'Dowd/A. Goodman/M. Perez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
B. Kelleher/P. Krommidas/W. Harrington/B. Lynch/J. Yunakov/S. Korkotas/W. Allan/M. Blanz/J. Amorosana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. O'Brien/J. Monahan/C. Yates/J. Hunter/D. O'Connor/C. Bub/N. Balderston/L. Glicklich/L. Hochman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Area Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
P. Timmins/M. Gujral/C. Hyatt/A. Cao/W. MacClaence/B. Connors/J. Endler/B. Hodson/T. Alix (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
H. Smith/O. Chase/C. Hendrix/W. Clark/D. Redzanic/T. McNamara/J. Bostrom/J. Bae/A. Guerguerian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
D. Gibbs/C. Troup/R. Sager/J. Stauffer/S. Brown/S. Rickenbach/J. Darling/N. Colvin/S. Martorana (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
A. Togias/M. Weitekamp/E. Holmvik/D. Loungani/M. Cronyn/Z. DankerFeldman/K. Hobbs/M. Broadwater/J. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (A) |
H. Dickinson/R. O'Hanlon/M. Bean/R. O'Rourke/D. Dove/M. Sevastopoulo/T. Docter/J. Ruske/L. Whalen (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A) |
Z. Kelso/M. Fritschen/B. Bauer/E. Wierenga/W. Nuelle/W. Bass/T. Valicenti/M. Bustamante/P. Banks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
T. Winsor/N. Thomas/M. Matejka/W. Shadek/Z. White/E. Jaccodine/T. Berkowitz/O. Hansen/E. Siegenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Elite (B) |
M. Brandes/H. BERGMAN/E. Wolf/H. Kass/G. Accurso/J. Foley/A. Buford/J. Wasserman/C. Kayel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
S. Chica/F. Tavara/A. van Puffelen/R. Pristo/J. Toohey/J. Bared/J. Graner/M. Brugo/m. vidaurri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B) |
W. Hayes/A. Zulauf/R. Roop/S. McLeod/B. White/B. Fillius/A. Ward/K. Gadre/A. McAuliffe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
S. Robbins/M. Oakley/J. Shelton/D. Slater/J. Poll/D. Guilfoyle/R. Melvin/A. Yang/S. Wanglee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
C. Ilchert/R. Haines/E. Abilheira/D. Reim/J. Lee/D. Mortman/A. Levine/N. Birnie/N. Modi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
D. DePietro/J. Knox/M. Soyak/J. Gatcke/D. Taylor/M. Andriotis/J. Mantikas/C. Weatherley-White/J. Cahill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
C. Fincher/M. Addessi/w. Geffs/N. Upton/J. Andrews/J. Grosso/W. Schorr/A. Senesac/L. Pillari (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (B) |
C. Doogan/A. Formato/C. Franklin/S. Burdge/a. tavel/M. Lindley/J. Markey/A. Wulbern/F. Pollock (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
W. Trimble/F. Albayaty/A. Bell/C. Padden/N. Stewart/N. Winch/B. Macke/J. Palmer/C. Lau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
M. Gates/T. Schadek/M. Ready/K. Schlueter/B. Robinson/P. Tao/J. Strobel Eckstein/P. Swetz/C. Skehan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
G. Warnock/K. Kaijima/K. Lewszyk/A. Keefer/M. Couwenhoven/W. Shattan/J. Garcia/G. Cooley/S. Soll (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (C) |
B. Shannon/R. Rosin/R. Bento/K. Barry/W. Mills/S. Lerner/C. Sutherland/A. Drexel/M. Ruocco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
N. Grimshaw/B. Tarimcilar/J. Gorin/J. Kahn/R. Warming/D. Daylor/A. Siraj/E. McAfee-Hahn/I. Pizzi (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
A. Darui/C. Snyder/M. Gump/C. Weitekamp/D. Russell/N. Anderson/A. Marrero/Z. Hicks/L. Ph (Cox)
|
|
|||
41 | Womens Junior A 4x | 27 |
|||
42 | Mens Senior 2- | 14 |
|||
43 | Womens Senior 1x | 15 |
|||
44 | Mens Intermediate 4x | 11 |
|||
45 | Womens Intermediate 8+ | 13 |
|||
46 | Mens Junior B 1x | 38 |
|||
47 | Mens Intermediate 4+ | 20 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
J. Cecil/H. Kiefer/E. Ketcham/M. Stagnaro/J. Geng (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
K. Anderson/R. Mccaig/T. Breunig/S. Berg Jr./L. Manning (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
M. Palmer/P. Awad/K. Putt/M. Coughlin/B. Saks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
M. Jones/J. Butt/H. Walch/R. Alcantara/S. Voigt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
M. Davidson/M. Tubergen/M. Slopsema/C. Anderson/J. Gould (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
G. Mahoney/C. Lowe/G. Calloway/J. Hanna/E. McBurney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Area Rowing Association (A) |
M. Evans/E. Carlson/j. erving/S. Raffetto/S. Ward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
B. Walter/J. Hockenberry/A. Davis/S. Singer/M. Mahoney (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A) |
Z. Kelso/M. Fritschen/B. Bauer/E. Wierenga/A. Grant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Frick/P. Gross/D. Nesfeder/K. Bielawski/A. Kudatsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
R. Morgan/E. Simmons/M. Rose/E. Ziobron/S. Bower (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (B) |
V. Bertram/J. Kaiser/J. Goodman/M. LaPierre/J. Kwon (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
V. Celaj/C. Smith/C. Lyver/C. Selvaggio/C. Hicks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
C. Levey/D. Hanrahan/J. West/S. Hocking/C. Clemmons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
P. casey/C. Peng/P. Fisher/R. McNamara/D. Snook (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B) |
W. Nuelle/W. Bass/A. Geller/E. Hoffman/P. Banks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (C) |
B. Webster/I. Buchanan/R. Wagner/C. Tarrier/B. Roen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
W. Rose/L. Conner/B. Taylor/R. Breen/b. harmeyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (C) |
P. Claudy/J. Milley/E. Dwinell/P. Zablocki/G. Bringham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (D) |
W. Stensland/C. Heck/M. Dooley/B. Batty/O. Buchino (Cox)
|
|
|||
48 | Womens Intermediate 2x | 32 |
|||
49 | Mens Senior Ltwt 4+ | 6 |
|||
50 | Womens Senior Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
51 | Mens Junior B 4+ | 23 |
|||
52 | Womens Junior B 2x | 33 |
|||
53 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 15 |
|||
54 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 8 |
|||
55 | Mens Junior A 2x | 53 |
|||
56 | Womens Junior A 4+ | 45 |
|||
57 | Mens Senior 2x | 9 |
|||
58 | Womens Senior 4+ | 13 |
|||
59 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 16 |
|||
60 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 29 |
|||
61 | Mens Senior 8+ | 6 |
|||
62 | Womens Senior 4x | 6 |
|||
63 | Mens Intermediate 1x | 24 |
|||
64 | Womens Intermediate 2- | 29 |
|||
65 | Mens Senior Ltwt 1x | 12 |
|||
66 | Womens Senior Ltwt 2- | 8 |
|||
67 | Mens Junior B 4x | 36 |
|||
68 | Womens Junior B 8+ | 10 |
|||
69 | Mens Senior Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
|||
70 | Womens Open 1x - Dash | 11 |
|||
71 | Mens Open 1x - Dash | 18 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change