USRowing Club National Championships

  • Jul 10, 2013 To Jul 14, 2013
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, July 10, 2013
Events listed on Friday & Sunday are FINALS.
Heats for FRIDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Wednesday, July 10th & Thursday, July 11th
Heats for SUNDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Friday, July 12th & Saturday, July 13th
Friday, July 12, 2013
1 Mens Intermediate 8+
14
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
H. Kiefer/M. Stagnaro/R. Morgan/M. Morelli/M. Rose/E. Simmons/E. Ketcham/E. Ziobron/J. Geng (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Winsor/N. Thomas/M. Matejka/W. Shadek/Z. White/E. Jaccodine/T. Berkowitz/O. Hansen/J. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
P. Muto/P. Ginouves/M. Sobotka/L. Hietpas/K. Anderson/M. Knippen/W. Horvat/G. Voorhees/O. Buchino (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
V. Celaj/P. Awad/N. Evert/S. Marsico/M. Palmer/J. Zagroba/K. Putt/M. Coughlin/C. Hicks (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
S. Paddock/T. Stuart/C. Levey/J. Horn/O. McCabe-Gould/M. Rhodes/L. Stenard/D. Hanrahan/C. Clemmons (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
K. Evans/B. Sherman/W. Marshall/L. Goodman/P. casey/C. Lowe/G. Mahoney/J. Hanna/D. Snook (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
Z. Kelso/M. Fritschen/B. Bauer/E. Wierenga/W. Nuelle/W. Bass/T. Valicenti/M. Bustamante/N. Chuchra (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Selection Camp (A)
J. Weidemer/L. OBrien/J. Ghaul/A. Rajesh/N. Mead/T. Taaffe/J. Goldman/J. Dobronyi/C. Durbin (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
P. Gross/R. Kelliher/N. Smith/M. Frick/K. Bielawski/A. Schade/H. Drouin-Reed/D. Nesfeder/A. Kudatsky (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Gates/T. Schadek/M. Ready/K. Schlueter/B. Robinson/P. Tao/J. Strobel Eckstein/P. Swetz/R. Fatt (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
B. Webster/V. Bertram/K. Smith/J. Goodman/J. Kaiser/I. Blackburn/B. Batty/I. Buchanan/J. Kwon (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
T. Hillier/S. Hocking/J. O'Brien/G. Weilgus/J. West/L. Conner/R. Roby/R. Breen/b. harmeyer (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
N. Grimshaw/B. Tarimcilar/J. Gorin/J. Kahn/R. Warming/D. Daylor/A. Siraj/A. Hoffmann/S. Kim (Cox)
 
2 Womens Intermediate 4x
7
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Kantak/C. Brennan/A. Sanders/K. Swinford
 
    Mount Oread Rowing Club (A)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
E. Papadatos/G. Oliveira/J. Levy/A. Futterman
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
J. Hudson/K. McKibbin/E. Ma/L. Pelzer
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
M. Smith/C. Carney/K. Chapin/S. Macika
 
    USRowing Junior Women's Sculling Selection Camp (A)
C. Madden/K. Brewer/E. Sharis/S. Shawna
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Whitehouse/S. casto/M. Karl/R. kemp
 
3 Womens Junior B 1x
30
4 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
7
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Tarimcilar/O. Hansen/P. Swetz/T. Jaenicke
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
C. Roberts/T. Garrity/N. Wnek/J. Redding
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. Petix/C. Selvaggio/S. Raiola/J. Marshall
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
D. Berdel/S. Lerner/D. Taylor/J. Viener
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Bellesheim/M. Marks/S. Ward/M. Lenhart
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Fenner/M. Podlesak/P. Lange/O. Ingram
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
J. Vogt/J. Hall-Tipping/G. Grand/M. Kantor
 
5 Mens Junior A 4x
33
6 Womens Junior A 8+
31
7 Mens Senior 1x
13
8 Womens Senior 2-
22
9 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
10
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
J. Virgo/M. Morelli/J. Cecil/C. Boyd/J. Geng (Cox)
 
    Long Island Elite (A)
Z. Herron/C. Finkbeiner/L. Santala/B. Schor/A. Herron (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
B. Blair/M. Dorus/M. Spankowski/S. Aeschbacher/E. Flaherty (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Williams/J. Singer-Emery/T. Michelson/I. Klein/B. Saks (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
W. Hayes/A. Zulauf/A. Ward/K. Gadre/K. Tucker (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
Z. Howell/P. Krommidas/J. Pfingst/W. Harrington/J. Amorosana (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
R. Schuster/C. Schuh/J. Mazaira/T. Robbins/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
M. Stagnaro/R. Morgan/M. Rose/E. Ziobron/S. Bower (Cox)
 
    Long Island Elite (B)
M. Brandes/H. BERGMAN/G. Accurso/J. Wasserman/C. Kayel (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
D. DePietro/J. Knox/D. Berdel/P. Radman/J. Cahill (Cox)
 
10 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
9
11 Mens Junior A 4+
50
12 Womens Junior A 2x
51
13 Mens Senior 4+
12
14 Womens Senior 2x
11
    Composite: Boston Sculling, Unaff. (USA) (A)
N. Demmerle/F. Richardson
 
    Mount Oread Rowing Club (A)
L. Tearson/S. Kaylee
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Carmody/C. Jennings
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
K. verwey/E. Burr
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
B. Smith/J. McGill
 
    USRowing William Smith Development Camp (A)
M. Farner/L. Moore
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Whitehouse/S. Casto
 
    Mount Oread Rowing Club (B)
S. Tessa/T. Brooke
 
    USRowing William Smith Development Camp (B)
A. Freimarck/M. Bresnahan
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
A. Morss/E. Seto
 
    USRowing William Smith Development Camp (C)
S. Reilly/S. Curren
 
15 Mens Intermediate 2x
17
16 Womens Intermediate 4+
23
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Kantak/C. Brennan/J. Parker/A. Sanders/B. Larkin (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
A. Marsh/K. Tomeny/E. Allen/C. Meyers/D. Doss (Cox)
 
    Long Island Elite (A)
M. Iannucci/L. Heyman/H. Rosen/A. Iannucci/L. Moschitta (Cox)
 
    Mount Oread Rowing Club (A)
S. Tessa/L. Scherer/T. Brooke/L. Tearson/C. Olivia (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Carmody/M. Purcell/J. Schaeffer/C. Jennings/C. Hicks (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
G. Lawless/S. Haines/C. Comey/H. Brown/S. Voigt (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
A. Stonehill/C. Demko/C. Nohre/M. Walsh/S. Neul (Cox)/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
M. Benhart/V. Jump/J. Batcher/a. suarez/S. Messenger (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Parkhurst/M. Boudreau/H. Jeton/A. Hrycko/E. Kaufman (Cox)/
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Gillis/K. Harlow/D. Lapins/C. Yaccarino/A. Colasacco (Cox)
 
    Composite: Unaff. (USA), Dev Camp - Minnesota (A)
K. Windsor/T. Andelin/c. Miller/S. Coleman/m. Alden (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
K. Armstrong/M. Knight/J. Ruhe/G. Williams/E. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Weller/M. Bowman-Jones/M. Whitehouse/S. Casto/S. McDonald (Cox)
 
    Long Island Elite (B)
H. McCallion/a. torres/C. Moore/J. Ritholz/A. Van Cott (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B)
J. Friscia/A. Swanson/M. Koch/E. Revering/B. Eyck (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B)
E. Rush/L. Coker/S. Opatz/M. Welch/Q. Lyons (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
M. Deja/S. Cowan/L. Paulson/E. Wagner/J. Bacon (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
C. Doyle/K. Cebry/E. Collins/M. Estrada-Madden/E. Rivard (Cox)/
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
A. Evans/K. Malloch/M. Krah/M. Esposito/J. Merriman (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
V. Kielty/M. Brokaw/R. kemp/L. Dombrowski/b. Stevens (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (C)
B. Boileau/J. Flakne/M. Sundbo/A. Kroll/S. Hovseth (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
K. Kennedy/C. Barkin/A. Amos/E. Frieden/K. Holzem (Cox)/
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (C)
E. Lesch/A. Dew/K. Chapman/A. Johnson/E. Erdos (Cox)
 
17 Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
6
    Malta Boat Club (A)
J. Black/B. Eck
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
R. Ujazdowski/I. Klein
 
    Osprey Rowing Club (A)
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
D. Diego/B. Henderson
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Purman/M. Marks
 
    Malta Boat Club (B)
C. Roberts/J. Barr
 
18 Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
7
19 Mens Junior B 2x
51
20 Womens Junior B 4+
18
21 Mens Intermediate 2-
18
22 Womens Intermediate 1x
38
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Kantak
 
    Badger Development Camp (A)
M. Piette
 
    Boston Sculling (A)
N. Demmerle
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
V. Simmons
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
Z. Fleischman
 
    Mile High Rowing Club (A)
K. Chase
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
A. Swanson
 
    Mount Oread Rowing Club (A)
L. Scherer
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Jennings
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
M. Deja
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Macon
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Johnson
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
M. Apfelbaum
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
A. Alexander
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
C. Habjan
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
N. Webb
 
    University Barge Club (A)
G. Cutler
 
    USRowing William Smith Development Camp (A)
R. Soja
 
    V-Sculls (A)
B. Douglas
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Casto
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
P. Frascatore
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
L. Cason
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
T. Zande
 
    Mount Oread Rowing Club (B)
L. Tearson
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
E. Jorgensen
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
H. Daniell
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
K. McKibbin
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
M. Ionescu
 
    USRowing William Smith Development Camp (B)
A. Fitzmorris
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
E. Maxwell
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
J. Parker
 
    Badger Development Camp (C)
M. Shepley
 
    Mount Oread Rowing Club (C)
S. Kaylee
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
V. JONES
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (C)
E. Ma
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
K. Swinford
 
    Badger Development Camp (D)
J. Schmidt
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (D)
B. Smith
 
23 Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
6
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
J. Virgo/M. Morelli
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
B. Blair/M. Spankowski
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
D. Walton/J. Petix
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Karlen/T. Louis
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
J. Cecil/C. Boyd
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
M. Dorus/S. Aeschbacher
 
24 Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
7
25 Mens Junior B 8+
14
26 Womens Junior B 4x
17
27 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
20
28 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
6
29 Mens Junior A 1x
60
30 Womens Junior A 2-
19
31 Mens Senior 4x
3
    New York Athletic Club (A)
R. Ujazdowski/D. Walton/L. Khizanishvili/K. Kandelaki
 
    Osprey Rowing Club (A)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A)
T. Brochu/A. Hengst/d. sawey/E. mog
 
32 Womens Senior 4-
13
33 Mens Senior 4-
10
34 Mens Junior A 2-
41
35 Womens Junior A 1x
55
36 Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
4
    New York Athletic Club (A)
I. Klein/D. Walton/T. Michelson/R. Ujazdowski
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Haines/C. Brown/M. Sciblo/J. Cipolla
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
R. Schuster/J. Purman/M. Marks/M. Lenhart
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Fenner/P. Lange/M. Podlesak/O. Ingram
 
37 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
8
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
J. Virgo/M. Morelli/J. Cecil/C. Boyd/H. Kiefer/E. Simmons/R. Morgan/M. Stagnaro/J. Geng (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. Borsook/A. Knight/J. Power/D. Spellman/H. Dodge/C. Douglas/A. Sanghvi/E. O'Leary/P. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Jaccodine/M. Gates/N. Grimshaw/M. Matejka/P. Tao/B. Tarimcilar/E. McAfee-Hahn/A. Siraj/R. Fatt (Cox)
 
    Long Island Elite (A)
Z. Herron/C. Finkbeiner/L. Santala/B. Schor/M. Brandes/N. Barry/G. Accurso/H. BERGMAN/A. Herron (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Smith/C. Selvaggio/J. Singer-Emery/S. Raiola/M. Williams/J. Marshall/T. Michelson/I. Klein/B. Saks (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
G. Warnock/K. Kaijima/K. Lewszyk/A. Keefer/M. Couwenhoven/W. Shattan/J. Garcia/G. Cooley/S. Soll (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
D. Berdel/J. Pfingst/B. Beckerman/M. Lieber/Z. Howell/J. Viener/D. Taylor/P. Radman/J. Cahill (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
J. Bae/J. KIMMINAU/C. Naumann/S. Heidingsfelder/A. Wulbern/I. McKenzie/B. Peck/G. Welch/R. Tse (Cox)
 
Sunday, July 14, 2013
38 Womens Senior 8+
7
39 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
5
40 Mens Junior A 8+
34
41 Womens Junior A 4x
27
42 Mens Senior 2-
14
43 Womens Senior 1x
15
44 Mens Intermediate 4x
11
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Bean/D. Akselrod/A. Bauer/j. bragg
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
C. Roberts/J. Barr/S. Waters/M. DiCarlo
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Dow/J. Ryan/J. Brock/D. Mercante
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Williams/S. Marsico/J. Zagroba/I. Klein
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
M. Koenigsberg/J. Blake/J. Massari/J. Koenigsberg
 
    Osprey Rowing Club (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Lacey/J. O'Donnell/M. Colella/N. Cochrane
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
D. Diego/W. Young/E. Blood/B. Henderson
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
R. Schilgen/R. Wallace/S. McBride/J. Quaid
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A)
j. simon/Z. Bandes/J. Senese/z. endter
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Fenner/O. Ingram/M. Podlesak/P. Lange
 
45 Womens Intermediate 8+
13
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
K. Snyder/A. Ellis/M. Smith/K. Koziak/R. de Koekkoek/A. Hiott/A. Schank/B. Bein/S. Bower (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Melanson/S. Benages/E. Archibald/G. Guttormsen/K. Laventrios/C. Berens/C. McDonald/C. Brady/l. moyes (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
M. Koch/B. Boileau/J. Flakne/A. Swanson/K. Meyer/M. Sundbo/A. Kroll/E. Revering/S. Hovseth (Cox)
 
    Mount Oread Rowing Club (A)
J. Anvey/L. Scherer/C. Lever/T. Brooke/H. Jennifer/S. Kaylee/S. Tessa/M. Cara/C. Olivia (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Carmody/M. Purcell/E. Papadatos/G. Oliveira/J. Levy/A. Futterman/J. Schaeffer/C. Jennings/C. Hicks (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
K. verwey/K. Freeman/E. Burr/M. Costello/M. Benhart/V. Jump/J. Batcher/a. suarez/S. Messenger (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Hannum/M. Boudreau/K. Kennedy/A. Loucks/C. Doyle/E. Frieden/P. Livingston/C. Barkin/E. Kaufman (Cox)/
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
H. Drangsholt/A. Wetzel/A. Vare/K. Anderson/I. Preble/J. Bird/M. Ginsburg/B. Gilbert/M. Mariani (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
K. Armstrong/M. Esposito/E. Lesch/M. Krah/J. Ruhe/K. Descheemaeker/M. Klintare/K. Ognovich/R. Kearney (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's National Team (A)
C. Hart/M. Curtis/C. Ratcliff/C. Collins/J. Burgess/D. Moffat/a. shafi/L. Barnard/A. Rutherford (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
K. o'connell/M. Cusack/K. Myers/J. Lees/G. Arondel/J. Lees/E. Hastings/E. Ciccotti/K. brownlee (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
C. Parkhurst/K. Cebry/H. Jeton/M. Estrada-Madden/A. Amos/E. Collins/R. Pettis/L. Reynard/E. Rivard (Cox)/
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
G. Williams/A. Johnson/A. Dew/K. Malloch/A. Evans/C. Shepley/K. Chapman/A. Slabbert/E. Erdos (Cox)
 
46 Mens Junior B 1x
38
47 Mens Intermediate 4+
20
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
J. Cecil/H. Kiefer/E. Ketcham/M. Stagnaro/J. Geng (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
K. Anderson/R. Mccaig/T. Breunig/S. Berg Jr./L. Manning (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Palmer/P. Awad/K. Putt/M. Coughlin/B. Saks (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
M. Jones/J. Butt/H. Walch/R. Alcantara/S. Voigt (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
M. Davidson/M. Tubergen/M. Slopsema/C. Anderson/J. Gould (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Mahoney/C. Lowe/G. Calloway/J. Hanna/E. McBurney (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
M. Evans/E. Carlson/j. erving/S. Raffetto/S. Ward (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
B. Walter/J. Hockenberry/A. Davis/S. Singer/M. Mahoney (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
Z. Kelso/M. Fritschen/B. Bauer/E. Wierenga/A. Grant (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Frick/P. Gross/D. Nesfeder/K. Bielawski/A. Kudatsky (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
R. Morgan/E. Simmons/M. Rose/E. Ziobron/S. Bower (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
V. Bertram/J. Kaiser/J. Goodman/M. LaPierre/J. Kwon (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
V. Celaj/C. Smith/C. Lyver/C. Selvaggio/C. Hicks (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
C. Levey/D. Hanrahan/J. West/S. Hocking/C. Clemmons (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
P. casey/C. Peng/P. Fisher/R. McNamara/D. Snook (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B)
W. Nuelle/W. Bass/A. Geller/E. Hoffman/P. Banks (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
B. Webster/I. Buchanan/R. Wagner/C. Tarrier/B. Roen (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
W. Rose/L. Conner/B. Taylor/R. Breen/b. harmeyer (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (C)
P. Claudy/J. Milley/E. Dwinell/P. Zablocki/G. Bringham (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (D)
W. Stensland/C. Heck/M. Dooley/B. Batty/O. Buchino (Cox)
 
48 Womens Intermediate 2x
32
49 Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
6
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
M. Morelli/J. Cecil/J. Virgo/C. Boyd/J. Geng (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
B. Blair/M. Dorus/M. Spankowski/S. Aeschbacher/E. Flaherty (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
R. Ujazdowski/J. Singer-Emery/D. Walton/J. Petix/B. Saks (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Karlen/M. Lenhart/J. Mazaira/T. Louis/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
R. Morgan/H. Kiefer/M. Rose/M. Stagnaro/S. Bower (Cox)
 
50 Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
6
51 Mens Junior B 4+
23
52 Womens Junior B 2x
33
53 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
15
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Bauer/j. bragg
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Tarimcilar/O. Hansen
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
T. Garrity/N. Wnek
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
J. Toohey/J. Bared
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
T. Michelson/I. Klein
 
    Osprey Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
B. Beckerman/M. Lieber
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
D. Diego/W. Young
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Cipolla/J. Haines
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Bellesheim/S. Ward
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Senf/B. Kelly
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
P. Swetz/T. Jaenicke
 
    Malta Boat Club (B)
J. Redding/M. DiCarlo
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
W. Mills/S. Lerner
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
J. Viener/L. Gagliano
 
54 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
8
55 Mens Junior A 2x
53
56 Womens Junior A 4+
45
57 Mens Senior 2x
9
    Mount Oread Rowing Club (A)
W. Brad/M. River
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Ryan/D. Mercante
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
L. Khizanishvili/K. Kandelaki
 
    Osprey Rowing Club (A)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
Y. Rigogne/E. Winstead
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
E. Blood/B. Henderson
 
    University Barge Club (A)
J. Lipiros/P. Seymour
 
    Osprey Rowing Club (B)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
D. Judah/S. Lambers
 
58 Womens Senior 4+
13
59 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
16
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
J. Virgo/M. Morelli
 
    Long Island Elite (A)
B. Schor/L. Santala
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
B. Blair/M. Spankowski
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Williams/J. Marshall
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
K. Gadre/W. Hayes
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
M. Koenigsberg/J. Massari
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Smallwood/M. Steinbrick
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
C. Schuh/T. Robbins
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Vernon/W. Curly
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
J. Cecil/C. Boyd
 
    Long Island Elite (B)
Z. Herron/C. Finkbeiner
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
M. Dorus/S. Aeschbacher
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B)
A. Zulauf/A. Ward
 
    Long Island Elite (C)
M. Brandes/J. Wasserman
 
    Long Island Elite (D)
A. Buford/A. Small
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (L)
J. O┬┤Mara/E. Brokaw
 
60 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
29
    Badger Development Camp (A)
J. Schmidt
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
H. Randle
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
C. Benson
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Crute
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
A. Simmons
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Giovenelli
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
O. Jamrog
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Jennings
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
E. Webb/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
V. Mather
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
J. McGill
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
L. Staub
 
    USRowing William Smith Development Camp (A)
E. Hughes
 
    V-Sculls (A)
A. Kennedy
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Pivonka
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
L. Hoover
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
H. Brigham
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
H. O'Reilly
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
A. Shapiro
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
M. Mosier
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
L. Pelzer
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
K. Brown
 
    USRowing William Smith Development Camp (B)
M. Burgess
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
J. Sager
 
    Charles River Scullers (C)
E. Chen
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
E. Barrett
 
    GMS Rowing Center (C)
M. Catelano
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
E. Widra
 
    Vesper Boat Club (G)
S. Imsdahl
 
61 Mens Senior 8+
6
62 Womens Senior 4x
6
    Mount Oread Rowing Club (A)
J. Anvey/A. Rodriquez/C. Lever/H. Jennifer
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Carmody/M. Purcell/J. Schaeffer/C. Jennings
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    USRowing Junior Women's Sculling Selection Camp (A)
C. Madden/K. Brewer/E. Sharis/S. Shawna
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Whitehouse/S. casto/M. Karl/R. kemp
 
    Mount Oread Rowing Club (B)
S. Tessa/S. Kaylee/M. Cara/T. Brooke
 
63 Mens Intermediate 1x
24
64 Womens Intermediate 2-
29
65 Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
12
66 Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
8
67 Mens Junior B 4x
36
68 Womens Junior B 8+
10
69 Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
3
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. Montalvo/L. Mercenari/D. Prego/J. Baker/C. Navellier/R. Pristo/J. Hou/J. Bared/N. Ribeiro Austrich (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
R. Ujazdowski/S. Raiola/J. Singer-Emery/J. Petix/T. Michelson/J. Marshall/D. Walton/I. Klein/B. Saks (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
R. Schuster/M. Marks/M. Bellesheim/J. Purman/S. Ward/M. Lenhart/J. Karlen/J. Mazaira/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
70 Womens Open 1x - Dash
11
71 Mens Open 1x - Dash
18
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change