USRowing Club National Championships

  • Jul 10, 2013 To Jul 14, 2013
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, July 10, 2013
Events listed on Friday & Sunday are FINALS.
Heats for FRIDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Wednesday, July 10th & Thursday, July 11th
Heats for SUNDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Friday, July 12th & Saturday, July 13th
Friday, July 12, 2013
1 Mens Intermediate 8+
14
2 Womens Intermediate 4x
7
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Kantak/C. Brennan/A. Sanders/K. Swinford
 
    Mount Oread Rowing Club (A)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
E. Papadatos/G. Oliveira/J. Levy/A. Futterman
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
J. Hudson/K. McKibbin/E. Ma/L. Pelzer
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
M. Smith/C. Carney/K. Chapin/S. Macika
 
    USRowing Junior Women's Sculling Selection Camp (A)
C. Madden/K. Brewer/E. Sharis/S. Shawna
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Whitehouse/S. casto/M. Karl/R. kemp
 
3 Womens Junior B 1x
30
4 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
7
5 Mens Junior A 4x
33
6 Womens Junior A 8+
31
7 Mens Senior 1x
13
8 Womens Senior 2-
22
9 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
10
10 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
9
11 Mens Junior A 4+
50
12 Womens Junior A 2x
51
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Parker/S. Podwojski
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Smith/P. Edwards
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. O'Connell/G. Guttormsen
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
j. buck/L. Donohue
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Ohrn/C. Bleiler
 
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
N. Welle/D. Tackett
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
K. Horvat/M. Georgiou
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
C. Habjan/D. Habjan
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
Z. Ng/J. Whitehill
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Rigothi/A. Catalanotto
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
M. Muzaurieta/C. Calavan
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Gillman/D. White
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
T. Jones/G. O'Hara
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Carney/K. Baldridge
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
G. Fram/K. Hanley
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Vermazen/S. Anderson
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Bielawski/j. mcgill
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Grujin/A. Pitchford
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Johnson/M. Greer
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
J. Hudson/L. Pelzer
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
R. Rosenthal/K. Mirabella
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Howe/E. Dyakova
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Beirne/E. Holt
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
C. Heiderscheit/T. Walsh
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
H. Liebenow/A. List
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
Z. Sudduth/E. Huber
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
J. Lynch/J. Bisk
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
L. Bettencourt/D. Glinos
 
    Evans Rowing Club (B)
N. Saayfan/P. Nill
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
C. Purtill/A. Connell
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
G. burke/J. Bernstein
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Young/S. Larkin
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
C. Beakes/G. Salcedo
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
E. Ginsberg/A. Rudolph-Shabinsky
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
S. Toscano/G. Warwick-Clark
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
T. Roberts/E. Culp
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
A. Petterson/N. Clark
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
A. Noble/E. Rippert
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
A. Zabinski/M. Graff
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
M. Wilson/L. Shanor
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
C. Keller/K. Luniewicz
 
    Charles River Scullers (C)
 
    Cooper Training Center (C)
M. Mintz/M. Miller
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
M. Dail/A. Lee
 
    Sarasota Crew (C)
L. Gerhardt/C. Astore
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
S. Bohrer/A. Floyd
 
    Charles River Scullers (D)
 
13 Mens Senior 4+
12
14 Womens Senior 2x
11
    Composite: Boston Sculling, Unaff. (USA) (A)
N. Demmerle/F. Richardson
 
    Mount Oread Rowing Club (A)
L. Tearson/S. Kaylee
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Carmody/C. Jennings
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
K. verwey/E. Burr
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
B. Smith/J. McGill
 
    USRowing William Smith Development Camp (A)
M. Farner/L. Moore
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Whitehouse/S. Casto
 
    Mount Oread Rowing Club (B)
S. Tessa/T. Brooke
 
    USRowing William Smith Development Camp (B)
A. Freimarck/M. Bresnahan
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
A. Morss/E. Seto
 
    USRowing William Smith Development Camp (C)
S. Reilly/S. Curren
 
15 Mens Intermediate 2x
17
    Greenwich Crew (A)
D. Brodie/Q. McLoughlin
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
J. Howley/N. Herceg
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
J. Barr/S. Waters
 
    Mount Oread Rowing Club (A)
W. Brad/M. River
 
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, Nereid (A)
J. Fernandez/T. Gaffey
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
M. Jones/J. Butt
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Keen/C. Reich
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Cochrane/M. Colella
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Scholl/A. Dunn
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
W. Young/E. Blood
 
    Tampa Training Center (A)
F. Flores/S. Angott-O'Brien
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
R. Schilgen/R. Wallace
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A)
j. simon/J. Senese
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
P. DelBarba/N. Goode
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
P. Nettl/D. McCole
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (B)
T. Brochu/z. endter
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (C)
E. mog/d. sawey
 
16 Womens Intermediate 4+
23
17 Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
6
    Malta Boat Club (A)
J. Black/B. Eck
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
R. Ujazdowski/I. Klein
 
    Osprey Rowing Club (A)
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
D. Diego/B. Henderson
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Purman/M. Marks
 
    Malta Boat Club (B)
C. Roberts/J. Barr
 
18 Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
7
19 Mens Junior B 2x
51
20 Womens Junior B 4+
18
21 Mens Intermediate 2-
18
22 Womens Intermediate 1x
38
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Kantak
 
    Badger Development Camp (A)
M. Piette
 
    Boston Sculling (A)
N. Demmerle
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
V. Simmons
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
Z. Fleischman
 
    Mile High Rowing Club (A)
K. Chase
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
A. Swanson
 
    Mount Oread Rowing Club (A)
L. Scherer
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Jennings
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
M. Deja
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Macon
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Johnson
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
M. Apfelbaum
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
A. Alexander
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
C. Habjan
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
N. Webb
 
    University Barge Club (A)
G. Cutler
 
    USRowing William Smith Development Camp (A)
R. Soja
 
    V-Sculls (A)
B. Douglas
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Casto
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
P. Frascatore
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
L. Cason
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
T. Zande
 
    Mount Oread Rowing Club (B)
L. Tearson
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
E. Jorgensen
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
H. Daniell
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
K. McKibbin
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
M. Ionescu
 
    USRowing William Smith Development Camp (B)
A. Fitzmorris
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
E. Maxwell
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
J. Parker
 
    Badger Development Camp (C)
M. Shepley
 
    Mount Oread Rowing Club (C)
S. Kaylee
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
V. JONES
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (C)
E. Ma
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
K. Swinford
 
    Badger Development Camp (D)
J. Schmidt
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (D)
B. Smith
 
23 Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
6
24 Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
7
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
H. Randle
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Barrett
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
S. Brecht
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
C. stawicki
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
J. McGill
 
    Vesper Boat Club (E)
S. Imsdahl
 
    Vesper Boat Club (K)
S. Pivonka
 
25 Mens Junior B 8+
14
26 Womens Junior B 4x
17
27 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
20
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
j. bragg
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
S. Ferenczy
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
R. Silva Urbaneja
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
J. Fernandez
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Walters
 
    Rowing New Brunswick Aviron (A)
A. Bliss/
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Lieber
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Dupuis
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
W. Young
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
R. Srinivas
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Haines
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Rader
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
S. Trahan
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
A. Bauer
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
X. Fong
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
E. Genyk
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
B. Beckerman
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
C. Brown
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (C)
L. Gagliano
 
    Vesper Boat Club (F)
N. Smith
 
28 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
6
29 Mens Junior A 1x
60
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Baummer
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. Sanghvi
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Swanton
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
M. Kueny
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
P. Scharf
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Seski
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Kapp
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
E. Duffy
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
N. Gamgemi
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Ryan
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Dow
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
T. Gaffey
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Koenigsberg
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
D. Mottola
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
N. Rambusch
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
H. Bryant
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Scholl
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. pfeiffer
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
J. Pew
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Monahan
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
E. Blood
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Francis
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
S. Leland
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Quaid
 
    V-Sculls (A)
L. Vitton
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
a. gantard
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
B. Lange
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
t. savoie
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
C. Tinsman
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Bean
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
O. Hansen
 
    Crescent Boat Club (B)
H. Cammisa
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
A. Garrison
 
    Navesink River Rowing (B)
M. Guadagno
 
    North Jersey Rowing (B)
M. Crowe
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
L. Goodwin
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
L. Michaels
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
W. Mills
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
C. DeWolf
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. Bub
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
J. Siegal
 
    V-Sculls (B)
E. Roosendahl
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
B. Burke
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
T. Anderson
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
D. Akselrod
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
T. Jaenicke
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (C)
R. Cunningham
 
    Sarasota Crew (C)
J. Mitchel
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
N. Balderston
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C)
M. Freundlich
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (C)
W. Jones
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
A. Chase
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
C. O'Brien
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (D)
G. hoeltzel
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (D)
E. Anderson
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
P. Swetz
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E)
w. Geffs
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
B. Tarimcilar
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (F)
W. Schorr
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (G)
J. Andrews
 
30 Womens Junior A 2-
19
31 Mens Senior 4x
3
32 Womens Senior 4-
13
33 Mens Senior 4-
10
34 Mens Junior A 2-
41
35 Womens Junior A 1x
55
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
K. Pickup
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Parker
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
P. Edwards
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
K. Michely
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
A. Parker
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. O'Reilly
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
S. Haber
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Bettencourt
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
D. Habjan
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Reswow
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
L. Kairys
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Rigothi
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
G. Ryan
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
A. Criscitiello
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Baldridge
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Petersen
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Bielawski
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
E. Culp
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Johnson
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
J. Hudson
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
M. Bitzer
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Azuela
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
K. Hanley
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
C. McCall
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Aaron
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Campbell
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
C. Heiderscheit
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. Podwojski
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
G. Purman
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
E. Phaneuf
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. O'Connell
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
K. Bjoric
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
E. Carney
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
j. mcgill
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
A. Pitchford
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
M. Greer
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
L. Pelzer
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
E. Rippert
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
B. Tobey
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
T. Walsh
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
L. Shanor
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
K. Luniewicz
 
    Charles River Scullers (C)
E. Koris
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
N. Clark
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
M. Hudson
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (C)
C. Hoelzl
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
H. Liebenow
 
    Charles River Scullers (D)
G. Williams
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
K. Grotto
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (D)
L. Howe
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (E)
M. Wilson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E)
A. Petterson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (F)
K. Rubin
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (G)
S. Kurtz
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (I)
A. Sabovic
 
36 Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
4
37 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
8
Sunday, July 14, 2013
38 Womens Senior 8+
7
39 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
5
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Howard/N. Henderson/H. O'Reilly/L. Crute
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
T. Schmansky/S. Henry/A. Bielawski/G. Dell'Aquilo
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Y Quad Cities, SoCal Scullers (A)
j. mcgill/A. Bielawski/B. Smith/J. McGill
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
L. Staub/C. McCall/A. Kontra/K. Brown
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Sanderson/T. Sanderson/E. Fisher/S. Rapaport
 
40 Mens Junior A 8+
34
41 Womens Junior A 4x
27
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Parker/S. Podwojski/A. List/H. Liebenow
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Yan/B. Hunter/Z. Sudduth/K. Luniewicz
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Luft/M. Santinelli/C. McDonald/A. Zeamer
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
N. Boisvert/J. Soper/S. Haber/L. Rotkovitz
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Giovenelli/J. Hagerman/S. Ohrn/C. Bleiler
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
K. Horvat/K. McGowan/S. Klippel/M. Georgiou
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
Z. Ng/L. Gallagher/K. Dineen/J. Whitehill
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Larkin/M. Dimitri/J. Schilling/M. Young
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
T. Jones/A. Stoessel/K. Molina/G. O'Hara
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
G. Salcedo/A. Lee/C. Beakes/K. Williams
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Ginsberg/A. Rudolph-Shabinsky/A. Peirovani/S. YANITELLI
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Vascotto/D. Lapins/G. Warwick-Clark/C. Yaccarino
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
E. Culp/T. Roberts/A. Grujin/A. Pitchford
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
M. Gillespi/k. playfair/b. marcus/L. Stump
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Hudson/S. Thomas/J. Baumel/A. Aaron
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Campbell/K. Squitieri/B. Tobey/C. Hoelzl
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
A. Zibinski/M. Graff/H. Baugh/E. Holt
 
    Composite: Y Quad Cities, SoCal Scullers (A)
C. Heiderscheit/C. Sharis/J. Hudson/T. Walsh
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
M. Shaver/C. Smith/C. Keller/A. Zeamer
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
M. Jacobs/J. Lynch/M. Mintz/J. Bisk
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
A. Connell/C. Purtill/s. horn/M. Dudrear
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
E. Carney/K. Pickup/M. Dail/J. Gorka
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
D. Nemati/M. Kuntz/S. Nelson/c. hillis
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
E. Huber/G. Purman/S. Bohrer/A. Floyd
 
42 Mens Senior 2-
14
43 Womens Senior 1x
15
44 Mens Intermediate 4x
11
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Bean/D. Akselrod/A. Bauer/j. bragg
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
C. Roberts/J. Barr/S. Waters/M. DiCarlo
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Dow/J. Ryan/J. Brock/D. Mercante
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Williams/S. Marsico/J. Zagroba/I. Klein
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
M. Koenigsberg/J. Blake/J. Massari/J. Koenigsberg
 
    Osprey Rowing Club (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Lacey/J. O'Donnell/M. Colella/N. Cochrane
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
D. Diego/W. Young/E. Blood/B. Henderson
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
R. Schilgen/R. Wallace/S. McBride/J. Quaid
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A)
j. simon/Z. Bandes/J. Senese/z. endter
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Fenner/O. Ingram/M. Podlesak/P. Lange
 
45 Womens Intermediate 8+
13
46 Mens Junior B 1x
38
47 Mens Intermediate 4+
20
48 Womens Intermediate 2x
32
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
P. Hayden/E. Carlisle-Reske
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Swinford/L. Kantak
 
    Badger Development Camp (A)
M. Piette/K. McGarry
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
H. Johnston/A. Kaszycki
 
    Mount Oread Rowing Club (A)
A. Rodriquez/L. Scherer
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Nohre/E. Webb/
 
    Overpeck Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Fisher/K. Heaney/
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
E. Center/S. Gray
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
V. JONES/E. Jorgensen
 
    Composite: Potomac, TBC Racing (A)
B. Arrington/C. Walton
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Macon/H. Daniell
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Johnson/M. Greer
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
M. Apfelbaum/S. Gorman
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
A. Alexander/B. Smith
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
A. Hockenberry/E. DelBarba
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
C. Carney/S. Macika
 
    USRowing William Smith Development Camp (A)
R. Soja/L. Moore
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Casto/M. Bowman-Jones
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
L. Cason/J. Parker
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
M. Denham/A. Kummer
 
    Mount Oread Rowing Club (B)
J. Anvey/H. Jennifer
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
S. Cowan/K. Levin
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
N. Clark/A. Petterson
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
K. McKibbin/E. Ma
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
K. Chapin/M. Smith
 
    USRowing William Smith Development Camp (B)
A. Freimarck/M. Bresnahan
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
C. Brennan/A. Sanders
 
    Badger Development Camp (C)
T. Zande/J. Kapinus
 
    Mount Oread Rowing Club (C)
S. Kaylee/C. Lever
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C)
S. Meyer/N. Barnes
 
    USRowing William Smith Development Camp (D)
S. Reilly/A. Trebilcock
 
    USRowing William Smith Development Camp (E)
M. Burgess/S. Curren
 
49 Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
6
50 Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
6
51 Mens Junior B 4+
23
52 Womens Junior B 2x
33
53 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
15
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Bauer/j. bragg
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Tarimcilar/O. Hansen
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
T. Garrity/N. Wnek
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
J. Toohey/J. Bared
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
T. Michelson/I. Klein
 
    Osprey Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
B. Beckerman/M. Lieber
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
D. Diego/W. Young
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Cipolla/J. Haines
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Bellesheim/S. Ward
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Senf/B. Kelly
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
P. Swetz/T. Jaenicke
 
    Malta Boat Club (B)
J. Redding/M. DiCarlo
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
W. Mills/S. Lerner
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
J. Viener/L. Gagliano
 
54 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
8
55 Mens Junior A 2x
53
56 Womens Junior A 4+
45
57 Mens Senior 2x
9
    Mount Oread Rowing Club (A)
W. Brad/M. River
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Ryan/D. Mercante
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
L. Khizanishvili/K. Kandelaki
 
    Osprey Rowing Club (A)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
Y. Rigogne/E. Winstead
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
E. Blood/B. Henderson
 
    University Barge Club (A)
J. Lipiros/P. Seymour
 
    Osprey Rowing Club (B)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
D. Judah/S. Lambers
 
58 Womens Senior 4+
13
59 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
16
60 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
29
    Badger Development Camp (A)
J. Schmidt
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
H. Randle
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
C. Benson
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Crute
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
A. Simmons
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Giovenelli
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
O. Jamrog
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Jennings
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
E. Webb/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
V. Mather
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
J. McGill
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
L. Staub
 
    USRowing William Smith Development Camp (A)
E. Hughes
 
    V-Sculls (A)
A. Kennedy
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Pivonka
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
L. Hoover
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
H. Brigham
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
H. O'Reilly
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
A. Shapiro
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
M. Mosier
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
L. Pelzer
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
K. Brown
 
    USRowing William Smith Development Camp (B)
M. Burgess
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
J. Sager
 
    Charles River Scullers (C)
E. Chen
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
E. Barrett
 
    GMS Rowing Center (C)
M. Catelano
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
E. Widra
 
    Vesper Boat Club (G)
S. Imsdahl
 
61 Mens Senior 8+
6
62 Womens Senior 4x
6
63 Mens Intermediate 1x
24
64 Womens Intermediate 2-
29
65 Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
12
66 Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
8
67 Mens Junior B 4x
36
68 Womens Junior B 8+
10
69 Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
3
70 Womens Open 1x - Dash
11
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
K. Michely
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
A. Simmons
 
    Mile High Rowing Club (A)
K. Chase
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
a. bucan
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Stieve-Caldwell
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
J. Hudson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
F. Richardson
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
K. McFetridge
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
B. Crawford
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
A. Alexander
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (C)
J. McGill
 
71 Mens Open 1x - Dash
18
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Al-Suwaidan
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Swanton
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Samul
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
S. Ferenczy
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
R. Alcantara
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Lacey
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Bailey
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
W. Young
 
    V-Sculls (A)
E. Roosendahl
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
O. Hansen
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
N. Cochrane
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
E. Blood
 
    V-Sculls (B)
L. Vitton
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
T. Jaenicke
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
M. Colella
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
A. Chase
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
P. Swetz
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
B. Tarimcilar
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change