USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 15, 2013
1 Mixed B 4+
6
2 Mixed D 2x
7
3 Mixed F 2x
5
4 Mens Hwt. A 1x
11
5 Womens Open AA 1x
9
6 Mens Hwt. C 4+
7
7 Womens Open C 8+
8
8 Mens Hwt E 1x
16
9 Womens Open E 2x
6
10 Mens Hwt G 2x
9
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
9
12 Womens Club C 4x
1
13 Mixed F-J 8+
4
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
0
15 Mens Hwt. AA 4+
2
16 Mens Hwt B 2-
7
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
5
18 Mens Hwt D 2-
3
19 Womens Club D 8+
7
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
4
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
5
22 Mens Hwt. H 2x
5
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
2
24 Mixed E 4x
3
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
2
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, New York AC, Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A)
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/J. Sanders/M. Daemen/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Kammert/W. Shaw/B. Hatch/F. Rubenstein
 
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
2
27 Mixed D 8+
2
28 Mens Club A 4+
8
29 Womens Club A 4+
7
30 Mens Hwt. C 4x
2
31 Womens Open C 4x
3
32 Mens Hwt. E 2-
7
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
5
34 Mens Hwt. F-J 8+
5
35 Womens Club B 4x
4
36 Mixed LTA 2x
0
37 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
5
    Composite: Cambridge, Jacksonville, New York AC, Lightwave (A)
B. Schumacher/L. Klecatsky/H. Hamilton/G. Sharrow
 
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, New York AC, Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A)
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/J. Sanders/M. Daemen/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Sutliff/E. Ryan/F. Theyer/B. Cox
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Kammert/W. Shaw/B. Hatch/F. Rubenstein
 
    Composite: St. Louis, Berkeley (A)
C. Cook/D. Hunt/S. Schaffran/D. Bort
 
38 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4x
2
39 Womens Open AA-A 4x
2
40 Mens Ltwt B 1x
5
41 Womens Open B 8+
4
42 Mens Hwt. D 1x
13
43 Womens Open D 2x
11
44 Mens Hwt. F 1x
15
45 Womens Open F 2x
7
46 Mens Hwt. I 1x
4
47 Mixed A 4+
5
48 Mixed C 4+
5
49 Mens Club E-J 8+
4
50 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
3
Friday, August 16, 2013
51 Mixed E 4+
6
52 Mixed C 2x
11
53 Mixed A 2x
6
54 Mens Hwt. I-J 2x
1
55 Womens Open F 1x
4
56 Mens Ltwt F 1x
7
57 Womens Open D 8+
7
58 Mens Ltwt D 1x
4
59 Womens Open B 2x
9
60 Mens Hwt. B 4+
8
61 Womens Ltwt A 4+
1
62 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
2
63 LTA 1x
0
64 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
4
65 Mens Club D 8+
6
66 Mens Ltwt G 1x
7
67 Womens Club E-J 4x
8
68 Mens Hwt. E 4x
6
69 Womens Club C 4+
5
70 Mens Club C 4+
7
71 Womens Open AA 2x
2
72 Mens Hwt. A 8+
4
73 Womens Club B 8+
5
74 Mens Hwt B 4x
0
75 Womens Open D-J 4-
4
76 Mens Club E 4+
7
77 Womens Ltwt C 2x
4
78 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
3
79 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
7
80 Mens Hwt. F 2-
4
81 Womens Ltwt D 1x
4
82 Mens Ltwt D 2x
4
83 Womens Ltwt B 2x
2
84 Mens Ltwt B 2x
1
85 Womens Open AA-A 2-
6
86 Mens Hwt. AA 2x
6
87 Womens Ltwt E 2x
6
88 Mixed F-J 4+
8
89 Womens Open G-J 1x
5
90 Mens Hwt. G-J 4x
4
91 Womens Open E 1x
7
92 Mens Ltwt E 1x
8
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Chin
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
P. Desjardins
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
r. arellano
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
M. Malone
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Sanders
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
S. Pape
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Nicot
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (E)
J. Devesa
 
93 Womens Open C 4+
7
94 Mens Hwt. C 1x
14
95 Womens Open A 2x
9
96 Mens Hwt. A 2x
9
97 Mens Hwt. E-F 4-
5
98 Mens Hwt. D 4-
5
99 Mixed B 8+
4
100 Parent/Child F/S 2x
3
Saturday, August 17, 2013
101 Mixed B 2x
8
102 Mixed D 4x
7
103 Mixed F 4x
9
104 Mens Ltwt A 1x
5
105 Womens Open A 4+
10
106 Mens Hwt. C 2x
5
107 Womens Open C 1x
5
108 Mens Hwt. E 2x
12
109 Womens Open E 8+
3
110 Mens Hwt G 1x
10
111 Womens Ltwt D 4+
2
112 Mens Club G-J 4+
2
113 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
3
114 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4-
2
115 Mixed A 8+
2
116 Mens Hwt. B 8+
2
117 Womens Open B 4x
6
118 Mens Hwt. D 4+
7
119 Womens Club D 4+
7
120 Mens Hwt. F 4+
5
121 Womens Club E-J 8+
5
122 Mens Hwt. H 1x
9
123 Mens Hwt. C 2-
4
124 Mens Club A-B 8+
8
125 Mixed G-J 4x
6
126 Womens Ltwt B 4+
1
127 Womens Ltwt D 2x
5
128 Mens Hwt. AA 1x
7
129 Womens Ltwt A 1x
2
130 Mens Ltwt C 2x
0
131 Womens Club C 8+
4
132 Mens Hwt. E 8+
3
133 Womens Club E 4+
8
134 Mens Hwt. G-J 2-
4
135 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
2
136 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
5
137 Mixed TA w/fixed seat 2x
0
138 Womens Open C 2-
4
139 Mens Club C 8+
4
140 Mens Hwt. B 2x
4
141 Womens Open B 4+
6
142 Mens Hwt. D 2x
10
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
J. Preston/D. Lukasik
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
A. Chavez/E. Dikes
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. DeBever/A. Ratajczyk
 
    Composite: New York AC, OKC Riversport (A)
C. Windeknecht/J. Sanders
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Norman/F. Rowe
 
    Composite: Tampa Rowing Club, Inc., Lookout (A)
H. Magnuson/D. Seidenberg
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Gates/m. knifton
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
j. campbell/S. Crouch
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
R. Milanes/T. Rizzo
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
P. Ellis/P. Guggenheim
 
143 Womens Open D 1x
5
144 Mens Hwt. F 4x
6
145 Womens Open F-J 4x
6
146 Mens Hwt. J 1x
2
147 Womens Club A 8+
6
148 Mixed C 4x
5
149 Mixed E 2x
8
150 Parent/Child M/D 2x
2
Sunday, August 18, 2013
151 Mixed G 2x
7
152 Mixed E 8+
6
153 Mixed C 8+
3
154 Womens Open AA 4+
9
155 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
4
156 Womens Club F-J 4+
3
157 Mens Hwt. F 2x
9
158 Womens Open D 4+
5
159 Mens Hwt. D 8+
6
160 Womens Club B 4+
9
161 Mens Hwt. B 1x
7
162 Mixed A 4x
4
163 Mixed LTA 4+
0
164 Mixed H-J 2x
4
165 Mens Club A-D 4x
5
166 Mens Ltwt G 2x
4
167 Womens Open E 4x
3
168 Mens Ltwt E 2x
5
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Lightwave (A)
G. Sharrow/K. Conroy
 
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, OKC Riversport (A)
M. Malone/J. Sanders
 
    Composite: New York AC, Baltimore (A)
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Pietra/E. Ryan
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Nicot/W. Crawford
 
169 Womens Ltwt C 1x
6
170 Mens Ltwt C 1x
6
171 Womens Open A 8+
4
172 Mens Hwt. AA-A 2-
6
173 Womens Open B 2-
2
174 Mens Ltwt A 2x
0
175 Mens Hwt. B-C 4-
3
176 Mens Hwt. G-J 4-
2
177 Womens Open C 4-
2
178 Mens Ltwt H 1x
4
179 Womens Open F-J 8+
3
180 Mens Club F 4+
2
181 Womens Open D 4x
1
182 Mens Hwt. D 4x
5
183 Womens Open B 1x
5
184 Mens Club B 4+
5
185 Mens Club D 4+
6
186 Womens Club A 4x
2
187 Womens Ltwt A 2x
3
188 Womens Club D 4x
4
189 Womens Open G-J 2x
4
190 Mens Hwt. G-J 4+
4
191 Womens Open E 4+
6
192 Mens Hwt. E 4+
4
193 Womens Open C 2x
7
194 Mens Hwt. C 8+
0
195 Womens Open A 1x
5
196 Mens Hwt. A 4+
7
197 Mens Club E-J 4x
5
198 Mixed D 4+
3
199 Mixed B 4x
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change