USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 15, 2013
1 Mixed B 4+
6
2 Mixed D 2x
7
3 Mixed F 2x
5
4 Mens Hwt. A 1x
11
5 Womens Open AA 1x
9
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Barnett
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Joyner
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Bullock
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
C. Augustin
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Schooler
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
C. Ruane
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Bicakova
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Kaplan
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
M. Brokaw
 
6 Mens Hwt. C 4+
7
7 Womens Open C 8+
8
8 Mens Hwt E 1x
16
9 Womens Open E 2x
6
10 Mens Hwt G 2x
9
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
9
12 Womens Club C 4x
1
13 Mixed F-J 8+
4
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
0
15 Mens Hwt. AA 4+
2
16 Mens Hwt B 2-
7
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
5
18 Mens Hwt D 2-
3
19 Womens Club D 8+
7
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
4
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
5
22 Mens Hwt. H 2x
5
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
2
24 Mixed E 4x
3
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
2
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
2
27 Mixed D 8+
2
28 Mens Club A 4+
8
29 Womens Club A 4+
7
30 Mens Hwt. C 4x
2
31 Womens Open C 4x
3
32 Mens Hwt. E 2-
7
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
5
34 Mens Hwt. F-J 8+
5
35 Womens Club B 4x
4
36 Mixed LTA 2x
0
37 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
5
38 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4x
2
39 Womens Open AA-A 4x
2
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Radman/G. Morse/P. Foudy/B. Liepolt
 
    Composite: Vesper, Unaff. (USA) (A)
J. Goldsack/M. Brokaw/E. Normolye/S. Kaplan
 
40 Mens Ltwt B 1x
5
41 Womens Open B 8+
4
42 Mens Hwt. D 1x
13
43 Womens Open D 2x
11
44 Mens Hwt. F 1x
15
45 Womens Open F 2x
7
46 Mens Hwt. I 1x
4
47 Mixed A 4+
5
48 Mixed C 4+
5
49 Mens Club E-J 8+
4
50 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
3
Friday, August 16, 2013
51 Mixed E 4+
6
52 Mixed C 2x
11
53 Mixed A 2x
6
54 Mens Hwt. I-J 2x
1
55 Womens Open F 1x
4
56 Mens Ltwt F 1x
7
57 Womens Open D 8+
7
58 Mens Ltwt D 1x
4
59 Womens Open B 2x
9
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Sydney/J. Nitterauer
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
R. Hollins/S. Hedges
 
    Charleston City Rowing Club (A)
C. Krause/C. Way
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
A. Molenaar/K. Elting
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
M. Dennis/L. Fore
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
C. McAliley/C. Augustin
 
    Composite: Potomac, St Croix (A)
E. Stieve-Caldwell/k. miller
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Schooler/L. Roth
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Normolye/M. Brokaw
 
60 Mens Hwt. B 4+
8
61 Womens Ltwt A 4+
1
62 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
2
63 LTA 1x
0
64 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
4
65 Mens Club D 8+
6
66 Mens Ltwt G 1x
7
67 Womens Club E-J 4x
8
68 Mens Hwt. E 4x
6
69 Womens Club C 4+
5
70 Mens Club C 4+
7
71 Womens Open AA 2x
2
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Radman/J. Bautista
 
    Composite: Vesper, Unaff. (USA) (A)
J. Goldsack/S. Kaplan
 
72 Mens Hwt. A 8+
4
73 Womens Club B 8+
5
74 Mens Hwt B 4x
0
75 Womens Open D-J 4-
4
76 Mens Club E 4+
7
77 Womens Ltwt C 2x
4
78 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
3
79 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
7
80 Mens Hwt. F 2-
4
81 Womens Ltwt D 1x
4
82 Mens Ltwt D 2x
4
83 Womens Ltwt B 2x
2
84 Mens Ltwt B 2x
1
85 Womens Open AA-A 2-
6
86 Mens Hwt. AA 2x
6
87 Womens Ltwt E 2x
6
88 Mixed F-J 4+
8
89 Womens Open G-J 1x
5
90 Mens Hwt. G-J 4x
4
91 Womens Open E 1x
7
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
D. Danenberg
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
F. Alexandru
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
J. Thomas
 
    V-Sculls (A)
M. Hegarty Colombo
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Normoyle
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (B)
D. Kamrad
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
A. Selinsky
 
92 Mens Ltwt E 1x
8
93 Womens Open C 4+
7
94 Mens Hwt. C 1x
14
95 Womens Open A 2x
9
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Butler/E. Linsin
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
k. lamppa/l. cason
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Gainesville Area Rowing (A)
J. Figueroa/S. Rayburg
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
E. Yanowitch/C. Augustin
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
E. Szigethy/J. Goldblum
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Falkner/M. Weiler
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Kaleta/L. Bicakova
 
    Composite: Vesper, Unaff. (USA) (A)
J. Goldsack/S. Kaplan
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper (B)
M. Brokaw/A. Pollini
 
96 Mens Hwt. A 2x
9
97 Mens Hwt. E-F 4-
5
98 Mens Hwt. D 4-
5
99 Mixed B 8+
4
100 Parent/Child F/S 2x
3
Saturday, August 17, 2013
101 Mixed B 2x
8
102 Mixed D 4x
7
103 Mixed F 4x
9
104 Mens Ltwt A 1x
5
105 Womens Open A 4+
10
106 Mens Hwt. C 2x
5
107 Womens Open C 1x
5
108 Mens Hwt. E 2x
12
109 Womens Open E 8+
3
110 Mens Hwt G 1x
10
111 Womens Ltwt D 4+
2
112 Mens Club G-J 4+
2
113 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
3
114 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4-
2
115 Mixed A 8+
2
116 Mens Hwt. B 8+
2
117 Womens Open B 4x
6
    Composite: Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston, Greater Houston (A)
A. Hielscher/M. Maxwell/M. Tourtellott/S. Jones
 
    Composite: Cincinnati RC, Potomac, Masters Coaching, St Croix (A)
E. Stieve-Caldwell/M. Brundage/k. miller/C. Pemberton
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
K. Dorr/D. Kiely/T. Hicklin/L. Riekki
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
C. Augustin/S. van der Meulen/C. McAliley/D. Matthews
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Brogan/K. Stutz/v. keenan/E. Szigethy
 
    Composite: Vesper, Unaff. (USA) (A)
J. Goldsack/M. Brokaw/E. Normolye/S. Kaplan
 
118 Mens Hwt. D 4+
7
119 Womens Club D 4+
7
120 Mens Hwt. F 4+
5
121 Womens Club E-J 8+
5
122 Mens Hwt. H 1x
9
123 Mens Hwt. C 2-
4
124 Mens Club A-B 8+
8
125 Mixed G-J 4x
6
126 Womens Ltwt B 4+
1
127 Womens Ltwt D 2x
5
128 Mens Hwt. AA 1x
7
129 Womens Ltwt A 1x
2
130 Mens Ltwt C 2x
0
131 Womens Club C 8+
4
132 Mens Hwt. E 8+
3
133 Womens Club E 4+
8
134 Mens Hwt. G-J 2-
4
135 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
2
136 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
5
137 Mixed TA w/fixed seat 2x
0
138 Womens Open C 2-
4
139 Mens Club C 8+
4
140 Mens Hwt. B 2x
4
141 Womens Open B 4+
6
142 Mens Hwt. D 2x
10
143 Womens Open D 1x
5
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Erbelding
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Normoyle
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
S. Gutek
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
E. Brennan
 
    Rowing Association Of Naples (C)
D. Lin
 
144 Mens Hwt. F 4x
6
145 Womens Open F-J 4x
6
146 Mens Hwt. J 1x
2
147 Womens Club A 8+
6
148 Mixed C 4x
5
149 Mixed E 2x
8
150 Parent/Child M/D 2x
2
Sunday, August 18, 2013
151 Mixed G 2x
7
152 Mixed E 8+
6
153 Mixed C 8+
3
154 Womens Open AA 4+
9
155 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
4
156 Womens Club F-J 4+
3
157 Mens Hwt. F 2x
9
158 Womens Open D 4+
5
159 Mens Hwt. D 8+
6
160 Womens Club B 4+
9
161 Mens Hwt. B 1x
7
162 Mixed A 4x
4
163 Mixed LTA 4+
0
164 Mixed H-J 2x
4
165 Mens Club A-D 4x
5
166 Mens Ltwt G 2x
4
167 Womens Open E 4x
3
168 Mens Ltwt E 2x
5
169 Womens Ltwt C 1x
6
170 Mens Ltwt C 1x
6
171 Womens Open A 8+
4
172 Mens Hwt. AA-A 2-
6
173 Womens Open B 2-
2
174 Mens Ltwt A 2x
0
175 Mens Hwt. B-C 4-
3
176 Mens Hwt. G-J 4-
2
177 Womens Open C 4-
2
178 Mens Ltwt H 1x
4
179 Womens Open F-J 8+
3
180 Mens Club F 4+
2
181 Womens Open D 4x
1
182 Mens Hwt. D 4x
5
183 Womens Open B 1x
5
184 Mens Club B 4+
5
185 Mens Club D 4+
6
186 Womens Club A 4x
2
187 Womens Ltwt A 2x
3
188 Womens Club D 4x
4
189 Womens Open G-J 2x
4
190 Mens Hwt. G-J 4+
4
191 Womens Open E 4+
6
192 Mens Hwt. E 4+
4
193 Womens Open C 2x
7
    Composite: Cincinnati RC, St Croix (A)
M. Brundage/k. miller
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
K. Elting/A. Molenaar
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
K. Schulz/J. Bullock
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Stieve-Caldwell/S. Weeks
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Geist/S. Whitmore
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Adams/D. Lafferty
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Normoyle/M. Brokaw
 
194 Mens Hwt. C 8+
0
195 Womens Open A 1x
5
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
l. cason
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
A. Chow
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
K. Kyle
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Figueroa
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Kaplan
 
196 Mens Hwt. A 4+
7
197 Mens Club E-J 4x
5
198 Mixed D 4+
3
199 Mixed B 4x
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change