USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 15, 2013
1 Mixed B 4+
6
2 Mixed D 2x
7
3 Mixed F 2x
5
4 Mens Hwt. A 1x
11
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Swinford
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Schnepp
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
R. Kyle
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Martinez
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
W. Griffith
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Staley
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Kazmierczak
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Caudron
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Stockton
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
D. Cooke
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (B)
 
5 Womens Open AA 1x
9
6 Mens Hwt. C 4+
7
    Cape Coral Rowing Club (A)
S. May/J. Gunter/J. Nunn/k. awiszus/K. Gunter (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/S. Neumann/B. Dubois/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Luker/E. Salley/A. Milia/C. Seglem/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. DeBever/P. King/A. Ratajczyk/R. Whitbeck/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
R. Haines/E. Hudspeth/D. Becker/M. Anderson/C. Banh (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
c. leonard/W. Updegrave/C. de Souza/M. Stormberg/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/F. Storey/J. DePatie/C. Massing/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
7 Womens Open C 8+
8
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Iannaccone/T. Neider/D. Yatsuk/J. Iannuzzi/L. Flanagan/M. Hentschel/W. Smith/M. Wrabley/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Nielsen/K. O'Connell/A. Lenz/S. Dunham/J. Ney/K. Hall/R. Hollins/S. Hedges/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Composite: Cincinnati RC, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Atlanta, Potomac, Sarasota Crew, St Croix (A)
E. Stieve-Caldwell/l. cason/K. Fowks/D. Parker/k. lamppa/k. miller/M. Brundage/r. winn/e. Mininsohn (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Lucas/K. Perry/A. Oliviera/E. McKenna/J. McKenna/L. Doucett/M. Mance/J. Smith/S. Cardillo (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
J. Spiro/C. Pemberton/K. Glover/K. Malcolm/K. Cody/S. O'Loughlin/A. Moore/B. Mooney/L. Heim (Cox)
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, CHARGERS, Greater Columbus, Lightwave, Genesee, Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
Y. Ortiz/M. Dennis/L. Forte/B. Burchill/D. Parrish/K. Schulz/C. McAliley/D. Matthews/J. Peters (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
K. Watson/M. Walsh/L. Cogswell/B. Watt/T. Schweizer/K. Bass/C. Rhodes/C. Walter/L. Welch (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sarasota Crew, Sarasota County (A)
 
8 Mens Hwt E 1x
16
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
J. Preston
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman
 
    Florida Athletic Club (A)
J. Rodriguez
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
J. Kossek
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
A. Chavez
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
H. Kannapell
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
D. Wood
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
r. arellano
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Schay
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Lill
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
J. Pauls
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
S. Pape
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Robinson
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
T. Galvin
 
    Tampa Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Stevenson
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B)
J. Della Silva
 
9 Womens Open E 2x
6
10 Mens Hwt G 2x
9
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
9
12 Womens Club C 4x
1
13 Mixed F-J 8+
4
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
0
15 Mens Hwt. AA 4+
2
16 Mens Hwt B 2-
7
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
5
18 Mens Hwt D 2-
3
19 Womens Club D 8+
7
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Price/E. Soelberg/J. Passarello/T. Korreng/L. imperial/M. Weeks/P. COYLE/M. Wells/D. Farrell (Cox)
 
    Cape Coral Rowing Club (A)
T. Bagans/B. Gennity/L. Donley/E. Buch/S. Mann-Sweeney/T. Cerchie/D. Simion/J. Gunter/K. Gunter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Jensen/C. Sutter/G. Sage/S. Walker/T. Lucas/M. Mance/M. Allen/J. Smith/S. Cardillo (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
K. Watson/C. Walter/L. Cogswell/L. Elkins/T. Schweizer/K. Bass/D. Castagnola/G. Hamilton/L. Welch (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Tudor/S. Schmidt/V. Leinfelder/K. Kislevitz/S. Dodge/J. Brown/K. Liffmann/E. Brennan/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (B)
A. Kleinhans/A. Arditi/L. Townsend/K. Black/L. Voll/E. Taylor/N. Brower/M. Brink/A. Kleinhans (Cox)/
 
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
4
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
5
22 Mens Hwt. H 2x
5
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
2
24 Mixed E 4x
3
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
2
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
2
27 Mixed D 8+
2
28 Mens Club A 4+
8
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rini/M. Kanaley/B. Luhman/T. Crane/E. Chen (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Henry/A. McLaren/N. huber/K. Dutt/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Wasilewski/S. Lipton/S. Dittmer/C. East/J. Wasilewski (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Hogan/J. Karney/R. Klein/N. Martin/M. Kealhoffer (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Forrest/P. Clements/S. Durkin/A. Delsordo/T. Fraites (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Dreier/P. Houle/M. Puckly/T. Jakubiak/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
S. Maher/K. Quail/A. Sails/N. Nelson/R. Quintana-Hernandez (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
M. Khatchadourian/S. Kazmierczak/M. Betley/c. richardson/T. Brubaker (Cox)
 
29 Womens Club A 4+
7
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
E. Weber/M. Jordan/G. Hedegore/R. Humphreys/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Forrester/S. Maxwell/L. Hand/R. Kimball/A. Hubbell (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
E. Schlecte/C. Steffen/M. Daly/M. Esway/K. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
K. Gordon/M. Walsh/B. Watt/C. Holland/J. Horbert (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
K. Beukenkamp/A. Potter/C. Beck/S. Gross Gowin/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Parfit/n. creahan/Y. Marts/K. Perry/T. Hashiguchi (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Oliviera/K. Byers/J. McKenna/K. Tee/A. Jackson (Cox)
 
30 Mens Hwt. C 4x
2
31 Womens Open C 4x
3
32 Mens Hwt. E 2-
7
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Chin/J. Ditter
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/J. Coyne
 
    Composite: Dallas, Unaff. (USA) (A)
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Whitbeck/A. Ratajczyk
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
W. Thiesse/P. Johnson
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
W. Kostoff/R. Griffin/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
P. Guggenheim/M. Zuehlke
 
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
5
34 Mens Hwt. F-J 8+
5
35 Womens Club B 4x
4
36 Mixed LTA 2x
0
37 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
5
38 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4x
2
39 Womens Open AA-A 4x
2
40 Mens Ltwt B 1x
5
41 Womens Open B 8+
4
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Iannaccone/T. Neider/D. Yatsuk/R. Bremer/L. Flanagan/M. Hentschel/W. Smith/M. Wrabley/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Dunham/A. Sweeny/A. Lenz/R. Humphreys/M. Jordan/K. O'Connell/J. Ney/K. Hall/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Maxwell/E. Parfit/n. creahan/C. Forrester/C. Sutter/R. Kimball/E. McKenna/G. Sage/A. Hubbell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Jensen/K. Tee/L. Hand/S. Walker/Y. Marts/K. Byers/M. Allen/L. Doucett/A. Jackson (Cox)
 
42 Mens Hwt. D 1x
13
43 Womens Open D 2x
11
44 Mens Hwt. F 1x
15
45 Womens Open F 2x
7
46 Mens Hwt. I 1x
4
47 Mixed A 4+
5
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
F. Azfar/K. Fowks/E. Cason/E. Barnett/H. Levitz (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Oliviera/J. Bernblum/R. Martinez/K. Perry/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Wasilewski/R. Milanes/E. Joyce/V. Mattie/J. Wasilewski (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Hogan/J. Karney/K. Stewart/M. Daly/M. Kealhofer (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Bicakova/F. Dolezal/C. Saarela-Irvin/A. O'Brien/C. Cuevas (Cox)
 
48 Mixed C 4+
5
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
K. Flickinger/M. Chin/J. Ditter/M. Field/M. Ward (Cox)
 
    Cape Coral Rowing Club (A)
D. Simion/k. awiszus/J. Nunn/J. Gunter/K. Gunter (Cox)
 
    Charleston City Rowing Club (A)
Y. Peress/G. Schrader/S. Kraybill/P. Dickson/E. Spitz (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Luker/J. Coyne/J. McKenna/M. Mance/A. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/S. Bolton/C. Adams/D. Lafferty/L. Newton (Cox)
 
49 Mens Club E-J 8+
4
50 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
3
Friday, August 16, 2013
51 Mixed E 4+
6
52 Mixed C 2x
11
53 Mixed A 2x
6
54 Mens Hwt. I-J 2x
1
55 Womens Open F 1x
4
56 Mens Ltwt F 1x
7
57 Womens Open D 8+
7
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Sage/C. Sutter/T. Lucas/E. McKenna/M. Allen/L. Doucett/M. Mance/J. Smith/A. Hubbell (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
K. Cody/C. Pemberton/K. Glover/K. Malcolm/J. Linse/C. Holdorf/A. Moore/B. Mooney/L. Heim (Cox)
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Three Rivers, CHARGERS, Greater Columbus, Genesee, Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
E. Szigethy/J. Goldblum/v. keenan/B. Burchill/D. Parrish/K. Schulz/D. Adams/D. Matthews/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Prince/R. Freeman/L. Rutherford/R. Uria-Martinez/T. Holley/J. Lane/M. Sill/A. Pappas/P. Wyatt (Cox)/
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
J. Spiro/S. O'Loughlin/J. Blatt/J. Haas/E. Shanower/M. Chambers/R. Brady/A. bigelow/S. Grady (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (B)
A. Kleinhans/A. Arditi/L. Townsend/K. Black/L. Voll/A. Ward/N. Brower/M. Brink/A. Kleinhans (Cox)/
 
58 Mens Ltwt D 1x
4
59 Womens Open B 2x
9
60 Mens Hwt. B 4+
8
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Barksdale/B. Rini/S. Neumann/M. Kanaley/E. Chen (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Shenker/J. Bernblum/R. Martinez/C. Seglem/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Wasilewski/T. Rizzo/S. Dittmer/C. East/J. Wasilewski (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
c. leonard/D. Lill/C. de Souza/S. Williams/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Forrest/S. Mastroyannis/G. van der Vink/E. Gehres/T. Fraites (Cox)/
 
    Rollins College Women's Crew (A)
S. Pistor/G. Frase/R. Frase/R. Santurri/D. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Stockton/R. Griggs/F. Dolezal/C. Cuevas/A. O'Brien (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
B. Luhman/T. Crane/J. Silbermann/C. Sweeney/S. McKay (Cox)
 
61 Womens Ltwt A 4+
1
62 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
2
63 LTA 1x
0
64 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
4
65 Mens Club D 8+
6
66 Mens Ltwt G 1x
7
67 Womens Club E-J 4x
8
68 Mens Hwt. E 4x
6
69 Womens Club C 4+
5
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Bremer/M. Hentschel/W. Smith/M. Wrabley/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Cape Coral Rowing Club (A)
T. Bagans/K. Elkins/L. Donley/T. Cerchie/K. Gunter (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
A. Frederick/B. Hogan/A. Pollini/C. Tropp/R. Smaha (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Allen/M. Mance/J. McKenna/J. Smith/S. Cardillo (Cox)
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Rutherford/R. Uria-Martinez/M. Sill/T. Holley/s. Rogers (Cox)
 
70 Mens Club C 4+
7
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Pentchev/S. King/T. Nash/T. Poplawski/K. Callahan (Cox)
 
    Cape Coral Rowing Club (A)
J. Sanchez/B. Stieger/F. Barrera/J. Rivero/S. LeBlanc (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/S. Neumann/B. Dubois/E. Chen (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Coyne/E. Salley/A. Milia/C. Seglem/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
R. Haines/E. Hudspeth/D. Becker/M. Anderson/C. Banh (Cox)
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Sill/M. Dorsett/J. Rogers/M. Lorenz/H. Scott (Cox)
 
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
B. Colaw/T. Rheney/S. Kraus/J. Byron/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
 
71 Womens Open AA 2x
2
72 Mens Hwt. A 8+
4
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Henry/A. McLaren/N. huber/K. Dutt/N. Watts/S. Kovacs/A. Shenker/J. Luker/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Hogan/J. Karney/M. Khatchadourian/S. Kazmierczak/A. Chin/M. Betley/R. Klein/N. Martin/M. Kealhofer (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Forrest/P. Clements/S. Durkin/P. Hoyle/T. Spell/A. Delsordo/J. Yeado/S. Mastroyannis/T. Fraites (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Dreier/P. Houle/M. Puckly/T. Jakubiak/E. Rosow/C. Massing/F. Storey/P. Sicard/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
73 Womens Club B 8+
5
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Fowks/D. Parker/E. Soelberg/l. cason/A. Latta/E. Linsin/M. McNulty/E. Barnett/H. Levitz (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Nielsen/S. Dunham/A. Lenz/A. Sweeny/J. Ney/M. Jordan/E. Weber/K. Hall/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Maxwell/E. Parfit/n. creahan/C. Forrester/C. Sutter/R. Kimball/E. McKenna/G. Sage/A. Hubbell (Cox)
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Dooley/K. Coggin/L. Bruncvikova/D. Dugan/d. Lambert-Lusinger/C. Prince/G. Ayers/R. Freeman/P. Wyatt (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Jensen/K. Tee/L. Hand/S. Walker/K. Murphy/K. Byers/Y. Marts/L. Doucett/A. Jackson (Cox)
 
74 Mens Hwt B 4x
0
75 Womens Open D-J 4-
4
76 Mens Club E 4+
7
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/S. Kovacs/E. Salley/J. Coyne/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Florida Athletic Club (A)
N. Self/S. Lyden/P. Crowell/P. Deatrick/T. Edsell (Cox)
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Derlath/J. Altobelli/D. Sill/R. Martin/a. johnston (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
P. Sperber/B. Kuhn/J. McCabe/J. Field/A. Indorato (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Truntz/I. Hazelton/L. Haberman/C. Miller/C. Urciuoli (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Farrell/J. Traynor/W. Shaw/F. Ryan/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. van de Burgt/C. Hunt/K. Beebe/J. Davis/P. Sanzone (Cox)
 
77 Womens Ltwt C 2x
4
78 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
3
79 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
7
80 Mens Hwt. F 2-
4
81 Womens Ltwt D 1x
4
82 Mens Ltwt D 2x
4
83 Womens Ltwt B 2x
2
84 Mens Ltwt B 2x
1
85 Womens Open AA-A 2-
6
86 Mens Hwt. AA 2x
6
87 Womens Ltwt E 2x
6
88 Mixed F-J 4+
8
89 Womens Open G-J 1x
5
90 Mens Hwt. G-J 4x
4
91 Womens Open E 1x
7
92 Mens Ltwt E 1x
8
93 Womens Open C 4+
7
94 Mens Hwt. C 1x
14
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. de Koekkoek
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
T. Dryer
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Watts
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. King
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
C. Sanchez
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
A. Salas
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Caudron
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Bolton
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
F. Rowe
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
S. Chilmaid
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
D. Cooke
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Dutt
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Brown
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B)
A. Touzard
 
95 Womens Open A 2x
9
96 Mens Hwt. A 2x
9
    Composite: Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston, Greater Dayton (A)
B. Snook/R. Chambers
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. McLaren/J. Henry
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Campbell/W. Griffith
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
N. Greer/C. Staley
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
Y. Vazquez/M. Alonso
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
J. Whelen/D. Kelley
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Khalil/S. Borchelt
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Martinez/J. Bernblum
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
N. huber/A. Shenker
 
97 Mens Hwt. E-F 4-
5
98 Mens Hwt. D 4-
5
99 Mixed B 8+
4
100 Parent/Child F/S 2x
3
Saturday, August 17, 2013
101 Mixed B 2x
8
102 Mixed D 4x
7
103 Mixed F 4x
9
104 Mens Ltwt A 1x
5
105 Womens Open A 4+
10
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Bremer/W. Smith/L. Flanagan/M. Hentschel/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Somers/G. Hedegore/K. Beukenkamp/A. Potter/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Forrester/S. Maxwell/L. Hand/K. Byers/A. Hubbell (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
K. Simeon/M. Daly/E. Schlecte/A. Hart/J. Molzon (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
R. Anderson/D. Castagnola/K. Gordon/C. Holland/J. Horbert (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Moore/M. Kaleta/C. Saarela-Irvin/M. Vamosi/A. O'Brien (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
E. Weber/R. Humphreys/C. Beck/S. Gross Gowin/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Parfit/n. creahan/Y. Marts/K. Perry/T. Hashiguchi (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (B)
M. Thocher/R. Yunger/D. Khalil/H. McMillen/A. Kleinhans (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Jensen/A. Oliviera/K. Murphy/K. Tee/A. Jackson (Cox)
 
106 Mens Hwt. C 2x
5
    Composite: All-American Rowing Camp, Unaff. (USA) (A)
P. Fore/D. Lukasik
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Dutt/N. Watts
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
M. Verlin/M. O'Leary
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Touzard/C. Sanchez
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
M. Alonso/r. arellano
 
107 Womens Open C 1x
5
108 Mens Hwt. E 2x
12
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
J. Preston/R. Franks
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Coyne/A. Milia
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
 
    Florida Athletic Club (A)
P. Crowell/J. Rodriguez
 
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, Baltimore (A)
M. Malone/M. Daemen
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Aiken/D. Lill
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Robinson/G. Wheeler
 
    Composite: Tampa Rowing Club, Inc., Lookout (A)
H. Magnuson/D. Seidenberg
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Lynch/P. Ellis
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, Rockford (A)
R. Anderson/B. Whitehead/
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
A. Lamont/J. Reitberger
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
C. Baker/T. Koekkoek
 
109 Womens Open E 8+
3
110 Mens Hwt G 1x
10
111 Womens Ltwt D 4+
2
112 Mens Club G-J 4+
2
113 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
3
114 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4-
2
115 Mixed A 8+
2
116 Mens Hwt. B 8+
2
117 Womens Open B 4x
6
118 Mens Hwt. D 4+
7
    Cape Coral Rowing Club (A)
S. May/W. Buch/J. Elkins/J. Gunter/K. Gunter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/A. Milia/E. Salley/C. Seglem/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Garland/B. Derlath/D. Sill/J. Altobelli/s. Rogers (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Aiken/S. Williams/M. Tebay/J. Moore/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/C. Massing/F. Storey/S. Pape/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
M. Dorsett/R. Ward/M. Lorenz/R. Martin/a. johnston (Cox)
 
119 Womens Club D 4+
7
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Iannaccone/T. Neider/D. Yatsuk/J. Iannuzzi/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Parker/K. Fowks/E. Soelberg/M. Weeks/E. Barnett (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/P. Merkle/S. Burt/L. Pipitone/M. Ward (Cox)
 
    Charleston City Rowing Club (A)
C. Stanko/T. Richmond/P. Dickson/S. Kraybill/E. Spitz (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Lucas/S. Walker/G. Sage/C. Sutter/T. Hashiguchi (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
E. Hay/L. Pagano/P. Hull/C. Paska/C. Banh (Cox)
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Uria-Martinez/L. Rutherford/A. Pappas/T. Holley/P. Wyatt (Cox)
 
120 Mens Hwt. F 4+
5
121 Womens Club E-J 8+
5
122 Mens Hwt. H 1x
9
123 Mens Hwt. C 2-
4
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Dutt/N. Watts
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. de Souza/C. Leonard
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Craford/A. Valenti
 
124 Mens Club A-B 8+
8
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rini/S. Neumann/M. Kanaley/B. Luhman/T. Crane/D. Barksdale/B. Dubois/J. Silbermann/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Henry/A. McLaren/N. huber/J. Luker/R. Martinez/S. Kovacs/A. Shenker/J. Bernblum/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Wasilewski/S. Lipton/S. Dittmer/R. Milanes/P. King/T. Rizzo/R. Whitbeck/C. East/J. Wasilewski (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Hogan/J. Karney/A. Chin/S. Kazmierczak/M. Khatchadourian/c. richardson/R. Klein/N. Martin/M. Kealhofer (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
j. poppeliers/R. Burke/S. Keller/A. Hazelrigg/K. Mitchell/B. Bertram/J. Payne/B. Palmer/S. Ball (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Durkin/P. Clements/T. Spell/P. Hoyle/J. Yeado/A. Delsordo/G. Holland/S. Mastroyannis/T. Fraites (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Dreier/P. Houle/M. Puckly/T. Jakubiak/J. DePatie/P. Sicard/I. Hazelton/J. Serrao/C. Urciuoli (Cox)
 
    Rollins College Women's Crew (A)
S. Frazier Wong/B. Logue/A. Hancock/R. Frase/S. Pistor/G. Frase/R. Santurri/D. Kempinger/D. Campbell (Cox)
 
125 Mixed G-J 4x
6
126 Womens Ltwt B 4+
1
127 Womens Ltwt D 2x
5
128 Mens Hwt. AA 1x
7
129 Womens Ltwt A 1x
2
130 Mens Ltwt C 2x
0
131 Womens Club C 8+
4
132 Mens Hwt. E 8+
3
133 Womens Club E 4+
8
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Yatsuk/T. Neider/M. Wrabley/J. Iannuzzi/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Cape Coral Rowing Club (A)
T. Bagans/E. Buch/S. Mann-Sweeney/J. Gunter/L. Sass (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Lucas/L. Doucett/G. Sage/J. Smith/T. Hashiguchi (Cox)
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Castner/A. Giles/M. Sill/T. Holley/s. Rogers (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
V. Bryant/J. Rone/K. Hughes/M. Chambers/T. Felker (Cox)
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Jones/D. Winters/B. Bock/P. Collins/G. Hug (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
I. Van Wyngaarden/J. Brown/K. Liffmann/L. Kammert/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Bearor/J. Fitzwater/K. Allen/A. Jones/P. Sanzone (Cox)
 
134 Mens Hwt. G-J 2-
4
135 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
2
136 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
5
137 Mixed TA w/fixed seat 2x
0
138 Womens Open C 2-
4
139 Mens Club C 8+
4
140 Mens Hwt. B 2x
4
141 Womens Open B 4+
6
142 Mens Hwt. D 2x
10
143 Womens Open D 1x
5
144 Mens Hwt. F 4x
6
145 Womens Open F-J 4x
6
146 Mens Hwt. J 1x
2
147 Womens Club A 8+
6
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Jordan/R. Humphreys/M. Somers/G. Hedegore/K. Beukenkamp/A. Potter/C. Beck/S. Gross Gowin/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
K. Rodway/L. Olson/M. Olson/M. Funke/R. Lamothe/J. Schneiderman/A. Wysocki/E. Mitchell/L. McClure (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Maxwell/E. Parfit/n. creahan/C. Forrester/R. Kimball/K. Murphy/K. Byers/Y. Marts/A. Hubbell (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
K. Simeon/M. Daly/E. Schlecte/C. Steffan/A. Hart/K. Stewart/E. Alberico/M. Esway/J. Molzon (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
R. Anderson/M. Walsh/B. Watt/D. Castagnola/K. Gordon/A. SAWYER/M. Nagler/C. Rhodes/J. Horbert (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
L. Hand/S. Walker/A. Jensen/K. Tee/A. Oliviera/E. McKenna/M. Allen/K. Perry/S. Cardillo (Cox)
 
148 Mixed C 4x
5
149 Mixed E 2x
8
150 Parent/Child M/D 2x
2
Sunday, August 18, 2013
151 Mixed G 2x
7
152 Mixed E 8+
6
153 Mixed C 8+
3
154 Womens Open AA 4+
9
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
G. Hedegore/M. Somers/K. Beukenkamp/A. Potter/E. Chen (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Hand/K. Perry/J. McKenna/A. Oliviera/A. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
K. Simeon/M. Daly/K. Stewart/C. Steffen/J. Molzon (Cox)
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Dugan/R. Dooley/K. Coggin/L. Bruncvikova/a. johnston (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
R. Anderson/M. Walsh/K. Gordon/C. Holland/J. Horbert (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Lucy/C. Ruane/S. Martin/J. Horton./J. Jones (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Brogan/K. Stutz/v. keenan/E. Szigethy/J. Goldblum (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Moore/M. Kaleta/C. Saarela-Irvin/M. Vamosi/A. O'Brien (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (B)
C. Rhodes/M. Nagler/A. SAWYER/C. Curto/L. Silvia (Cox)
 
155 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
4
156 Womens Club F-J 4+
3
157 Mens Hwt. F 2x
9
158 Womens Open D 4+
5
159 Mens Hwt. D 8+
6
    Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Lynch/S. Bolton/m. knifton/P. Ellis/W. Oppliger/M. Watts/S. Borchelt/P. Guggenheim/L. Newton (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/J. Luker/N. Watts/S. Kovacs/E. Salley/A. Milia/A. Shenker/J. Coyne/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Asheville Rowing Club (A)
S. DeBever/P. King/T. Poplawski/P. Pentchev/S. King/T. Nash/A. Ratajczyk/R. Whitbeck/A. Soloway (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Norman/F. Rowe/G. Benning/W. Purdy/M. Totta/M. Stormberg/W. Updegrave/A. Aiken/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Folger/P. Bogden/G. Holland/S. Williams/E. Gehres/R. Griffin/G. van der Vink/W. Kostoff/T. Fraites (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Truntz/A. Valenti/J. DePatie/M. Harnad/J. Craford/R. Griffith/J. Woodhull/L. Seyler/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
160 Womens Club B 4+
9
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Iannaccone/M. Hentschel/L. Flanagan/W. Smith/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
l. cason/D. Parker/E. Soelberg/K. Fowks/H. Levitz (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/K. Flickinger/S. Bausch/M. Field/M. Ward (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Dunham/A. Sweeny/A. Lenz/K. Hall/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Jensen/R. Kimball/T. Lucas/S. Walker/S. Cardillo (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Rayburg/D. Ballinger/J. Frampton/E. Brown/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
K. Wiegandt/C. McKenna-Monroe/H. Weber/V. Rostas/J. Merriam (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
E. Weber/R. Humphreys/J. Ney/K. O'Connell/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Sutter/K. Tee/K. Murphy/E. McKenna/T. Hashiguchi (Cox)
 
161 Mens Hwt. B 1x
7
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
R. Kyle
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Bernblum
 
    Durham Boat Club (A)
M. Sivigny
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Kazmierczak
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
Y. Vazquez
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Caudron
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
j. campbell
 
162 Mixed A 4x
4
163 Mixed LTA 4+
0
164 Mixed H-J 2x
4
165 Mens Club A-D 4x
5
166 Mens Ltwt G 2x
4
167 Womens Open E 4x
3
168 Mens Ltwt E 2x
5
169 Womens Ltwt C 1x
6
170 Mens Ltwt C 1x
6
171 Womens Open A 8+
4
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
E. Weber/G. Hedegore/M. Somers/A. Potter/K. Beukenkamp/K. Hall/C. Beck/S. Gross Gowin/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Maxwell/E. Parfit/n. creahan/C. Forrester/R. Kimball/K. Murphy/K. Byers/Y. Marts/A. Hubbell (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
K. Simeon/M. Daly/E. Schlecte/C. Steffen/A. Hart/K. Stewart/E. Alberico/M. Esway/J. Molzon (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
R. Anderson/M. Walsh/B. Watt/D. Castagnola/K. Gordon/A. SAWYER/C. Curto/C. Holland/J. Horbert (Cox)
 
172 Mens Hwt. AA-A 2-
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Henry/A. McLaren
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Hogan/J. Karney
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Spell/A. Delsordo/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. DePatie/J. Serrao
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/A. Khalil
 
173 Womens Open B 2-
2
174 Mens Ltwt A 2x
0
175 Mens Hwt. B-C 4-
3
176 Mens Hwt. G-J 4-
2
177 Womens Open C 4-
2
178 Mens Ltwt H 1x
4
179 Womens Open F-J 8+
3
180 Mens Club F 4+
2
181 Womens Open D 4x
1
182 Mens Hwt. D 4x
5
183 Womens Open B 1x
5
184 Mens Club B 4+
5
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Luhman/T. Crane/M. Kanaley/C. Sweeney/E. Chen (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Shenker/J. Bernblum/R. Martinez/C. Seglem/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Wasilewski/S. Lipton/T. Rizzo/R. Milanes/J. Wasilewski (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
H. Liriano/A. Nanjakutty/H. Issen/G. Teper/A. Kleinhans (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Forrest/P. Hoyle/P. Folger/P. Clements/T. Fraites (Cox)/
 
185 Mens Club D 4+
6
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Barksdale/M. Comtois/R. Stedman/C. Mckay/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/S. Kovacs/E. Salley/J. Luker/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. DeBever/P. King/A. Ratajczyk/R. Whitbeck/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
M. Makowski/D. Kuehler/P. McPherson/c. Dicesaro/A. Indorato (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
G. Holland/P. Bogden/E. Gehres/R. Griffin/S. Weeks (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/C. Massing/F. Storey/S. Pape/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
186 Womens Club A 4x
2
187 Womens Ltwt A 2x
3
188 Womens Club D 4x
4
189 Womens Open G-J 2x
4
190 Mens Hwt. G-J 4+
4
191 Womens Open E 4+
6
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Yatsuk/T. Neider/M. Wrabley/J. Iannuzzi/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
R. Ford/K. Ellis/L. McCarthy/M. Mark/R. Smaha (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Allen/L. Doucett/M. Mance/J. Smith/T. Hashiguchi (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
K. Glover/K. Malcolm/J. Linse/C. Holdorf/S. Grady (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
A. Moore/J. Blatt/J. Watson/B. Mooney/K. Burtnik (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (C)
E. Shanower/C. Pope/R. Thomas/M. Chambers/P. Shumate (Cox)
 
192 Mens Hwt. E 4+
4
193 Womens Open C 2x
7
194 Mens Hwt. C 8+
0
195 Womens Open A 1x
5
196 Mens Hwt. A 4+
7
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Henry/A. McLaren/N. Watts/K. Dutt/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
A. Chin/N. Martin/M. Khatchadourian/M. Betley/M. Kealhofer (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Durkin/A. Delsordo/J. Yeado/S. Mastroyannis/T. Fraites (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Dreier/P. Houle/M. Puckly/T. Jakubiak/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
S. Maher/K. Quail/G. Keatinge/N. Nelson/R. Quintana-Hernandez (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
R. Griggs/F. Dolezal/A. O'Brien/C. Cuevas/M. Kaleta (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
J. DePatie/P. Sicard/I. Hazelton/J. Serrao/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
197 Mens Club E-J 4x
5
198 Mixed D 4+
3
199 Mixed B 4x
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change