USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 15, 2013
1 Mixed B 4+
6
2 Mixed D 2x
7
3 Mixed F 2x
5
    Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center (A)
D. Simmer/C. Haenni
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Bernfield/D. Adams
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
B. West/R. Wright
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
R. Latta/J. Devesa
 
    Rowing Association Of Naples (A)
c. roth/D. Lin
 
4 Mens Hwt. A 1x
11
5 Womens Open AA 1x
9
6 Mens Hwt. C 4+
7
7 Womens Open C 8+
8
8 Mens Hwt E 1x
16
9 Womens Open E 2x
6
10 Mens Hwt G 2x
9
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
9
12 Womens Club C 4x
1
13 Mixed F-J 8+
4
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Mohawk River (A)
C. Shuster/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/K. Hughes/J. Rone/V. Bryant/B. Hogan/B. Willis (Cox)
 
    Composite: Masters Coaching, Cape Coral (A)
J. Cody/P. Walsh/W. Buch/K. Dollhopf/J. Watson/C. Pope/L. Jensen/M. Chambers/P. Shumate (Cox)
 
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Falconer/K. Bearor/B. van de Burgt/J. Davis/J. Newton/R. McClure/C. Roth/S. Kelly/P. Sanzone (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Hicks/S. Busico/S. Koch/P. Pierce/M. Zuehlke/W. Crawford/M. Borchelt/L. Vepstas/L. Newton (Cox)
 
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
0
15 Mens Hwt. AA 4+
2
16 Mens Hwt B 2-
7
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Poplawski/P. Pentchev
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
 
    Composite: Cape Coral, Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
C. Sanchez/J. Sanchez
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. de Souza/c. leonard
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Woodhull/A. Valenti
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Bolton/S. Borchelt
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
R. Griggs/J. Stockton
 
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
5
18 Mens Hwt D 2-
3
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
J. Field/J. McCabe
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Folger/P. Bogden/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
P. Ellis/P. Guggenheim
 
19 Womens Club D 8+
7
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
4
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
5
22 Mens Hwt. H 2x
5
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
2
24 Mixed E 4x
3
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Roth/J. Newton/K. Beebe/K. Bearor
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
W. Oppliger/L. Vepstas/C. Hicks/C. Haenni
 
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Fitzwater/R. Budell/M. Falconer/R. McClure
 
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
2
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
2
27 Mixed D 8+
2
28 Mens Club A 4+
8
29 Womens Club A 4+
7
30 Mens Hwt. C 4x
2
31 Womens Open C 4x
3
    Composite: Cincinnati RC, Atlanta, Oak Ridge Rowing (A)
M. Brundage/L. Bruncvikova/N. Schay/L. imperial
 
    Composite: Dallas, Tulsa, Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Elting/D. Sturd/C. Adams/D. Lafferty
 
    Composite: Potomac, St Croix (A)
E. Stieve-Caldwell/L. Wetten/S. Weeks/k. lamppa
 
32 Mens Hwt. E 2-
7
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Chin/J. Ditter
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/J. Coyne
 
    Composite: Dallas, Unaff. (USA) (A)
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Whitbeck/A. Ratajczyk
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
W. Thiesse/P. Johnson
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
W. Kostoff/R. Griffin/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
P. Guggenheim/M. Zuehlke
 
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
5
34 Mens Hwt. F-J 8+
5
35 Womens Club B 4x
4
36 Mixed LTA 2x
0
37 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
5
38 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4x
2
39 Womens Open AA-A 4x
2
40 Mens Ltwt B 1x
5
41 Womens Open B 8+
4
42 Mens Hwt. D 1x
13
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
D. Lukasik
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. de Koekkoek
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
N. Greer
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Rizzo
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Norman
 
    Rowing Association Of Naples (A)
S. Jaron
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Gates
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Jones
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
F. Rowe
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
S. Chilmaid
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
B. Whitehead
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
A. Lamont
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
W. Oppliger
 
43 Womens Open D 2x
11
44 Mens Hwt. F 1x
15
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Boetzelen
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Watts
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
T. Dryer
 
    Florida Athletic Club (A)
P. Crowell
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
M. Verlin
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
P. Sutton
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Johnson
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Green
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Selden
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
R. Anderson/
 
    Sarasota Scullers Masters (A)
R. Giannini
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Lynch
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Rich
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
W. Thiesse
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
C. Baker
 
45 Womens Open F 2x
7
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
C. Tropp/B. Hogan
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
L. Boyd/M. CONDON
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
K. Spengler/C. Kannapell
 
    Composite: Oak Ridge Rowing, Central Penn. (A)
A. Giles/C. Graybeal
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
R. Latta/D. Danenberg
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
P. Pierce/D. McDiarmid
 
    Composite: Treasure Coast, GMS Rowing (A)
A. Selinsky/L. Merk-Gould
 
46 Mens Hwt. I 1x
4
47 Mixed A 4+
5
48 Mixed C 4+
5
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
K. Flickinger/M. Chin/J. Ditter/M. Field/M. Ward (Cox)
 
    Cape Coral Rowing Club (A)
D. Simion/k. awiszus/J. Nunn/J. Gunter/K. Gunter (Cox)
 
    Charleston City Rowing Club (A)
Y. Peress/G. Schrader/S. Kraybill/P. Dickson/E. Spitz (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Luker/J. Coyne/J. McKenna/M. Mance/A. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/S. Bolton/C. Adams/D. Lafferty/L. Newton (Cox)
 
49 Mens Club E-J 8+
4
50 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
3
Friday, August 16, 2013
51 Mixed E 4+
6
52 Mixed C 2x
11
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
J. Preston/D. Kiely
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. de Koekkoek/L. imperial
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
R. Kyle/K. Kyle
 
    Composite: Chester River, Malta (A)
G. Doyle/M. Doyle
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
H. Berthold/J. Bullock
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
J. Montero/L. Ljung
 
    Composite: Potomac, V-Sculls (A)
S. Williams/B. Douglas/
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
K. Jackson/M. Thrift
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Gates/C. Adams
 
    Composite: Tulsa, Winnipeg (A)
A. Lamont/D. Sturd
 
    Composite: Orlando RC, All-American Rowing Camp (B)
D. Lukasik/T. Schweizer
 
53 Mixed A 2x
6
54 Mens Hwt. I-J 2x
1
55 Womens Open F 1x
4
    Sarasota Crew (A)
B. Bolletti
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
P. Pierce
 
    V-Sculls (A)
M. Hegarty Colombo
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
S. Dierksen
 
56 Mens Ltwt F 1x
7
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Conroy
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Ryan
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Shaw
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
W. Crawford
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Rich
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Nanne Sr.
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (F)
D. Hunt
 
57 Womens Open D 8+
7
58 Mens Ltwt D 1x
4
59 Womens Open B 2x
9
60 Mens Hwt. B 4+
8
61 Womens Ltwt A 4+
1
62 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
2
63 LTA 1x
0
64 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
4
65 Mens Club D 8+
6
66 Mens Ltwt G 1x
7
67 Womens Club E-J 4x
8
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
P. Merkle/E. Erbelding/L. Pipitone/H. Hutton
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Wilson/J. Lane/J. Kaman/M. Castner
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Rone/K. Hughes/V. Bryant/C. Durfee
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Liepolt/P. Foudy/J. Wasserman/L. Mandel
 
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Fitzwater/C. Roth/K. Bearor/S. Kelly
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Haenni/C. Hicks/S. Koch/S. Busico
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
K. Liffmann/J. Brown/M. Flavin/E. Brennan
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
I. Van Wyngaarden/C. Randel/B. Nash/L. Turner
 
68 Mens Hwt. E 4x
6
    Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center (A)
m. knifton/K. Gates/M. Watts/R. Lynch
 
    Composite: Bachelors, New York AC, Baltimore, Potomac (A)
C. Windeknecht/B. Miller/E. Ryan/M. Daemen/
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Rivkees/K. Fennelly/D. Davis/B. Motyer
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
G. Benning/C. Baker/W. Purdy/M. Totta
 
    Composite: Naples, Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
A. Chavez/c. roth/M. Grimme/E. Dikes
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, Rockford, Ridley Graduate, Oak Ridge Rowing (A)
B. Whitehead/R. Anderson/M. Schay/J. Pauls
 
69 Womens Club C 4+
5
70 Mens Club C 4+
7
71 Womens Open AA 2x
2
72 Mens Hwt. A 8+
4
73 Womens Club B 8+
5
74 Mens Hwt B 4x
0
75 Womens Open D-J 4-
4
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
L. Ensor/P. COYLE/S. Davidson/P. Cotting-Kitty
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
H. McMillen/A. Arditi/N. Brower/M. Brink/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
I. Van Wyngaarden/J. Brown/S. Dodge/K. Davis
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
D. Lafferty/S. Koch/D. McDiarmid/S. Busico
 
76 Mens Club E 4+
7
77 Womens Ltwt C 2x
4
78 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
3
79 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
7
80 Mens Hwt. F 2-
4
81 Womens Ltwt D 1x
4
82 Mens Ltwt D 2x
4
83 Womens Ltwt B 2x
2
84 Mens Ltwt B 2x
1
85 Womens Open AA-A 2-
6
86 Mens Hwt. AA 2x
6
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Swinford/J. Castro
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Landauer/D. Collins
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
A. Chin/M. Betley
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Khalil/S. Borchelt
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
E. Cason/F. Azfar
 
87 Womens Ltwt E 2x
6
88 Mixed F-J 4+
8
89 Womens Open G-J 1x
5
90 Mens Hwt. G-J 4x
4
91 Womens Open E 1x
7
92 Mens Ltwt E 1x
8
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Chin
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
P. Desjardins
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
r. arellano
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
M. Malone
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Sanders
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
S. Pape
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Nicot
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (E)
J. Devesa
 
93 Womens Open C 4+
7
94 Mens Hwt. C 1x
14
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. de Koekkoek
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
T. Dryer
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Watts
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. King
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
C. Sanchez
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
A. Salas
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Caudron
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Bolton
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
F. Rowe
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
S. Chilmaid
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
D. Cooke
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Dutt
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Brown
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B)
A. Touzard
 
95 Womens Open A 2x
9
96 Mens Hwt. A 2x
9
    Composite: Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston, Greater Dayton (A)
B. Snook/R. Chambers
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. McLaren/J. Henry
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Campbell/W. Griffith
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
N. Greer/C. Staley
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
Y. Vazquez/M. Alonso
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
J. Whelen/D. Kelley
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Khalil/S. Borchelt
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Martinez/J. Bernblum
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
N. huber/A. Shenker
 
97 Mens Hwt. E-F 4-
5
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Thibault/D. Wojdyla/J. Bernfield/D. Sitek
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Norman/W. Updegrave/M. Stormberg/J. Green
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Hatch/F. Rubenstein/R. Letzler/P. Blau
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Zuehlke/L. Vepstas/W. Oppliger/W. Crawford
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
c. leonard/M. Tebay/C. de Souza/D. Lill
 
98 Mens Hwt. D 4-
5
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Schiller/D. Simmer/M. Watts/P. Scripko
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
G. Benning/S. Norman/W. Purdy/M. Totta
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
G. Holland/P. Bogden/E. Gehres/W. Kostoff/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/C. Massing/F. Storey/S. Pape
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
P. Ellis/m. knifton/P. Guggenheim/R. Lynch
 
99 Mixed B 8+
4
100 Parent/Child F/S 2x
3
Saturday, August 17, 2013
101 Mixed B 2x
8
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Nash/E. Sydney
 
    Composite: Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston, Greater Houston (A)
B. Snook/M. Tourtellott
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
R. Kyle/K. Kyle
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Rayburg/M. Brown
 
    Composite: Sarasota County, Cape Coral (A)
J. Sanchez/K. Wiegandt
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Bolton/C. Adams
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Pfeiffer/M. Weiler
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Charleston (B)
C. Stanko/R. Milanes
 
102 Mixed D 4x
7
103 Mixed F 4x
9
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
K. Frederick/S. Davidson/T. caton/H. Mueller
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Genesee (A)
J. Bernfield/D. Adams/B. Burchill/A. Bauer
 
    Composite: Ft. Worth, Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
A. Rice/R. Colomo/S. Jones/L. Smith
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
R. Spengler/H. Kannapell/K. Spengler/C. Kannapell
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
R. Wright/B. West/L. Horn/D. Wood
 
    Composite: Potomac, Sarasota Crew (A)
M. Alloway/K. Hughes/B. Gallie/B. Cox
 
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Budell/K. Allen/A. Jones/R. McClure
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
W. Crawford/M. Zuehlke/C. Haenni/P. Pierce
 
    Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center (B)
M. Watts/D. Simmer/S. Busico/C. Hicks
 
104 Mens Ltwt A 1x
5
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
R. Briggs
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Pietra
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Khalil
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Stockton
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B)
H. Berthold
 
105 Womens Open A 4+
10
106 Mens Hwt. C 2x
5
107 Womens Open C 1x
5
108 Mens Hwt. E 2x
12
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
J. Preston/R. Franks
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Coyne/A. Milia
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
 
    Florida Athletic Club (A)
P. Crowell/J. Rodriguez
 
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, Baltimore (A)
M. Malone/M. Daemen
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Aiken/D. Lill
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Robinson/G. Wheeler
 
    Composite: Tampa Rowing Club, Inc., Lookout (A)
H. Magnuson/D. Seidenberg
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Lynch/P. Ellis
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, Rockford (A)
R. Anderson/B. Whitehead/
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
A. Lamont/J. Reitberger
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
C. Baker/T. Koekkoek
 
109 Womens Open E 8+
3
110 Mens Hwt G 1x
10
111 Womens Ltwt D 4+
2
112 Mens Club G-J 4+
2
113 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
3
114 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4-
2
115 Mixed A 8+
2
116 Mens Hwt. B 8+
2
117 Womens Open B 4x
6
118 Mens Hwt. D 4+
7
119 Womens Club D 4+
7
120 Mens Hwt. F 4+
5
121 Womens Club E-J 8+
5
122 Mens Hwt. H 1x
9
123 Mens Hwt. C 2-
4
124 Mens Club A-B 8+
8
125 Mixed G-J 4x
6
126 Womens Ltwt B 4+
1
127 Womens Ltwt D 2x
5
128 Mens Hwt. AA 1x
7
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Schnepp
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Betley
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
J. Whelen
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Caudron
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
S. Markiewicz
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Khalil
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (B)
D. Kelley
 
129 Womens Ltwt A 1x
2
130 Mens Ltwt C 2x
0
131 Womens Club C 8+
4
132 Mens Hwt. E 8+
3
133 Womens Club E 4+
8
134 Mens Hwt. G-J 2-
4
135 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
2
136 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
5
137 Mixed TA w/fixed seat 2x
0
138 Womens Open C 2-
4
139 Mens Club C 8+
4
140 Mens Hwt. B 2x
4
141 Womens Open B 4+
6
142 Mens Hwt. D 2x
10
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
J. Preston/D. Lukasik
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
A. Chavez/E. Dikes
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. DeBever/A. Ratajczyk
 
    Composite: New York AC, OKC Riversport (A)
C. Windeknecht/J. Sanders
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Norman/F. Rowe
 
    Composite: Tampa Rowing Club, Inc., Lookout (A)
H. Magnuson/D. Seidenberg
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Gates/m. knifton
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
j. campbell/S. Crouch
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
R. Milanes/T. Rizzo
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
P. Ellis/P. Guggenheim
 
143 Womens Open D 1x
5
144 Mens Hwt. F 4x
6
145 Womens Open F-J 4x
6
    Composite: Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston, Atlanta, Colorado Rowing (A)
G. Teborek/S. Davidson/M. Wurster/S. Jones
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
N. Warren/B. Mooney/J. Watson/B. Smith
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Sargent/J. Rone/K. Hughes/C. Durfee
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Liepolt/P. Foudy/J. Wasserman/L. Mandel
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
P. Pierce/S. Koch/D. McDiarmid/S. Busico
 
    Composite: Treasure Coast, GMS Rowing (A)
A. Selinsky/D. Ditoro/S. Guth/L. Merk-Gould
 
146 Mens Hwt. J 1x
2
147 Womens Club A 8+
6
148 Mixed C 4x
5
    Composite: Dallas, Tulsa, Winnipeg (A)
A. Lamont/D. Sturd/A. Molenaar/J. Reitberger
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
H. Berthold/R. Briggs/K. Schulz/J. Bullock
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
J. Montero/S. van der Meulen/L. Ljung/D. Wood
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Pietra/L. Wetten/E. Ryan/S. Weeks
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Adams/D. Lafferty/m. knifton/K. Gates
 
149 Mixed E 2x
8
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
R. Colomo/A. Rice
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
G. Sharrow/A. Larsen
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Selden/V. Bryant
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
N. Denison/J. Della Silva
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
L. Vepstas/C. Haenni
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Rich/L. Snyder
 
    Composite: Green Lake, Baltimore (B)
M. Daemen/S. Duncan/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
W. Oppliger/C. Hicks
 
150 Parent/Child M/D 2x
2
Sunday, August 18, 2013
151 Mixed G 2x
7
152 Mixed E 8+
6
153 Mixed C 8+
3
154 Womens Open AA 4+
9
155 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
4
156 Womens Club F-J 4+
3
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
K. Watson/K. Bass/A. Mishler/G. Hamilton/L. Welch (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Flavin/I. Van Wyngaarden/C. Randel/L. Turner/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Hicks/S. Busico/S. Koch/D. McDiarmid/L. Newton (Cox)
 
157 Mens Hwt. F 2x
9
158 Womens Open D 4+
5
159 Mens Hwt. D 8+
6
    Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Lynch/S. Bolton/m. knifton/P. Ellis/W. Oppliger/M. Watts/S. Borchelt/P. Guggenheim/L. Newton (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/J. Luker/N. Watts/S. Kovacs/E. Salley/A. Milia/A. Shenker/J. Coyne/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Asheville Rowing Club (A)
S. DeBever/P. King/T. Poplawski/P. Pentchev/S. King/T. Nash/A. Ratajczyk/R. Whitbeck/A. Soloway (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Norman/F. Rowe/G. Benning/W. Purdy/M. Totta/M. Stormberg/W. Updegrave/A. Aiken/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Folger/P. Bogden/G. Holland/S. Williams/E. Gehres/R. Griffin/G. van der Vink/W. Kostoff/T. Fraites (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Truntz/A. Valenti/J. DePatie/M. Harnad/J. Craford/R. Griffith/J. Woodhull/L. Seyler/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
160 Womens Club B 4+
9
161 Mens Hwt. B 1x
7
162 Mixed A 4x
4
163 Mixed LTA 4+
0
164 Mixed H-J 2x
4
165 Mens Club A-D 4x
5
166 Mens Ltwt G 2x
4
167 Womens Open E 4x
3
168 Mens Ltwt E 2x
5
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Lightwave (A)
G. Sharrow/K. Conroy
 
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, OKC Riversport (A)
M. Malone/J. Sanders
 
    Composite: New York AC, Baltimore (A)
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Pietra/E. Ryan
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Nicot/W. Crawford
 
169 Womens Ltwt C 1x
6
170 Mens Ltwt C 1x
6
171 Womens Open A 8+
4
172 Mens Hwt. AA-A 2-
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Henry/A. McLaren
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Hogan/J. Karney
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Spell/A. Delsordo/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. DePatie/J. Serrao
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/A. Khalil
 
173 Womens Open B 2-
2
174 Mens Ltwt A 2x
0
175 Mens Hwt. B-C 4-
3
176 Mens Hwt. G-J 4-
2
177 Womens Open C 4-
2
178 Mens Ltwt H 1x
4
179 Womens Open F-J 8+
3
180 Mens Club F 4+
2
181 Womens Open D 4x
1
182 Mens Hwt. D 4x
5
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
J. Preston/D. Lukasik/R. Franks/J. Rich
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
G. Benning/W. Purdy/F. Rowe/M. Totta
 
    Composite: Naples, Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
A. Chavez/E. Dikes/M. Grimme/S. Jaron
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Lynch/P. Ellis/m. knifton/S. Bolton
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, Texas Rowing Center, Ridley Graduate, Oak Ridge Rowing (A)
B. Whitehead/K. Gates/M. Schay/J. Pauls
 
183 Womens Open B 1x
5
184 Mens Club B 4+
5
185 Mens Club D 4+
6
186 Womens Club A 4x
2
187 Womens Ltwt A 2x
3
188 Womens Club D 4x
4
189 Womens Open G-J 2x
4
190 Mens Hwt. G-J 4+
4
191 Womens Open E 4+
6
192 Mens Hwt. E 4+
4
193 Womens Open C 2x
7
    Composite: Cincinnati RC, St Croix (A)
M. Brundage/k. miller
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
K. Elting/A. Molenaar
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
K. Schulz/J. Bullock
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Stieve-Caldwell/S. Weeks
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Geist/S. Whitmore
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Adams/D. Lafferty
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Normoyle/M. Brokaw
 
194 Mens Hwt. C 8+
0
195 Womens Open A 1x
5
196 Mens Hwt. A 4+
7
197 Mens Club E-J 4x
5
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Morschauser/P. Hamner/J. Vorhies/R. Houston
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Johnson/W. Thiesse/T. Palmer/K. Conroy
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Letzler/J. Everett/V. Petrecca/P. Blau
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
D. Schley/W. Farrell/B. Pasternak/W. Shaw
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
L. Vepstas/M. Zuehlke/J. Nicot/W. Crawford
 
198 Mixed D 4+
3
199 Mixed B 4x
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change