USRowing Masters National Head Race Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 5, 2013
1c Womens Masters 1x AA-D
17
    Big Shoulders Rowing Club
A. Idaszak
 
    Colorado Rowing
M. Page
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
K. Elting
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
L. Randanzo
 
    OKC Riversport
M. Allen
 
    OKC Riversport
T. Barrett
 
    OKC Riversport
K. Kapraun
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
T. Evans
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
A. Tillou
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
R. Clark
 
    Wichita Rowing Association
T. Breithaupt
 
    Willamette Rowing Club
J. Withycombe
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
B. Smith
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
T. Taylor
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
F. Aweyden
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
S. Wilson-Kowal
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
T. Janzen Cheney
 
1d Womens Masters 1x E-J
4
6 Mens Masters 2x
14
12 Womens Masters 8+
0
15 Mens Masters 4+
4
21c Mens Masters 1x AA-D
12
    Big Shoulders Rowing Club
M. Idaszak
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
P. Gudmundsson
 
    Eastern Michigan University
K. Savage
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club
P. McDonough
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
M. Lodmill
 
    Texas Rowing Center
D. Feicht
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
M. Hartwell
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
N. Bergenroth
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Roller
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Johnson
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
T. Carr
 
    Wichita Rowing Association
R. Symonds
 
21d Mens Masters 1x E-J
16
26 Womens Masters 2x
19
30c Mens Masters 8+
0
33 Womens Masters 4+
2
37 Mixed Masters 4x
16
Sunday, October 6
54 Mens Masters 4x
11
65 Mixed Masters 8+
4
68 Mixed Masters 2x
18
    Kansas City Rowing Club (A)
M. Hills/S. Maynard-Moody
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
K. Kapraun/j. sanders
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
T. Evans/S. Noble
 
    Topeka Rowing Association (A)
G. Atkinson/K. Hosfelt
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
M. Hartwell/S. Dunn
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
D. Horrocks/M. Horrocks
 
    Wichita Rowing Association (A)
W. Van Sickle/C. Van Sickle
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
R. Dansereau/S. Wilson-Kowal
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club (B)
J. Jewett/E. Smith
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
A. Clark/A. Holliday
 
    Wichita Rowing Association (B)
R. Symonds/K. Alt
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (B)
E. Johnstone/F. Aweyden
 
    Big Shoulders Rowing Club (C)
A. Idaszak/M. Idaszak
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
L. McCanlies/A. Rupert
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (C)
R. Briere/K. Rannard
 
    OKC Riversport (D)
T. Matherly/E. Hibbs
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (D)
J. Reitberger/D. Sturd
 
    OKC Riversport (E)
L. Barry/R. Sears
 
79 Womens Masters 4x
10
80 Mixed Masters 4+
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change