49th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 19, 2013
1 8:00 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
43
2 8:22 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
40
3 8:53 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
51
4 9:22 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
61
5 9:51 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
27
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
L. Jennings
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Zezza
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
L. Randanzo
 
    Amoskeag Rowing Club
C. Curran
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
E. Kennelly
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
A. Sanders-Fleming
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
G. Cipollone
 
    Independence Rowing Club
A. Petrella
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
E. Acworth
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Karcz/
 
    Greenwich Crew
M. McCormack
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
E. Brennan
 
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc.
S. Kelly
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
L. Douglas
 
    Amoskeag Rowing Club
S. Aldrich
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Remmler
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
S. Sales/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
S. Sullivan
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls
n. osborne
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
T. Gambrel
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
C. Purcell
 
    Friends of Brown Women's Crew
M. Hooper
 
    Berry Hill Boat Club
L. Gesinger
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
K. Scammell
 
    Vesper Boat Club
E. Normolye
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club
M. Alonso
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
H. Parkhurst
 
6 10:17 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
45
7 10:34 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
30
8 10:49 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
40
9 11:04 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
35
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls (A)
R. Gross/J. Brush/A. Fleet/C. Browning/A. Rickey (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Duluth Rowing Club (A)
G. Madson/B. Fuller-Kask/J. Peterson/P. Harvieux/B. Kask (Cox)/
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
W. O'Neill/L. Soucy-Fraser/L. Yates Cameron/G. Gray/J. Mckernan (Cox)
 
    Watercat Rowing Club (A)
P. Johnston/K. Dietz/C. Parker/D. Birch/C. Fang (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
J. Lancaster/M. Markarian/M. Somogyi/L. Hay-Gaudet/J. Sluys (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/B. Hack/D. Dodge/K. Tolson/E. Mueller (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
T. Cleary/E. Cassella/A. Brian/D. Hicks/S. Good (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Fondriest/L. del Castillo/S. Frayne/V. Bryant/C. Spindel (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
L. Hannum/A. Fabos/T. Brett/C. Cardinal/M. Chiu (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
S. Klein/A. Eisenmenger/M. Meisner/L. Doucett/P. Yao (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
l. porter/M. Stewart/G. Teborek/P. Montain/E. Semagin Damio (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Walker/M. Deering/K. Weisman/N. Lockett/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/K. Schulz/D. Parish/V. Hammond/b. harmeyer (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Stockly/R. Bowie/A. Maker/K. Finnegan/S. OConnor (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
 
    Dresdner Ruderverein e.V. (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Barnstable Rowing (A)
M. Ball/S. Rooney/M. Czupryna/S. Morris/T. Napolitan (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club (A)
J. Robinson/J. Bingham/G. Goss/J. Dewar/C. Blackmore (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
J. Rone/K. Landauer/M. Chambers/C. O'Keefe/T. Felker (Cox)
 
10 11:32 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
42
11 11:51 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
28
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
I. Stekl/F. Tuite
 
    Great River Rowing
P. Raila/S. Padilla/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
L. Osborn/P. Belden
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
T. Glover/C. Reynolds
 
    Mile High Rowing Club
J. Snyder/G. Malacrida
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
C. Galloway/L. Devitt
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
N. Storrs/L. Dundas
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
d. grinnell/R. Hasenfeld
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
J. Waterbury/D. Parenti/
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center
G. Vance/W. Vik
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
L. Horn/K. Kearney/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
P. Trzcinski/J. Wroten
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
D. Olivier/B. Heck
 
    Vesper Boat Club
A. Jonik/C. Holdsworth
 
    Composite: Capital, GMS Rowing
M. Nielsen/P. Meyer
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. Kronick/P. Jackson
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Cann/G. DeAngelis
 
    Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association
A. Shapiro/S. Thomas/
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside
L. Smythe/P. Hoffnung
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
I. Ghitelman/L. Stirton Aust/
 
    Avalon Rowing Club
N. Crome/C. Miller
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
D. Mara/B. Prevedello
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing
J. Wallis/S. Wood
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
J. Wilson/P. Glover
 
    Lake Union Crew
L. Schwefel/K. Sabo
 
12 12:11 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
13 12:23 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
22
14 12:40 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
42
15 12:57 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
36
16 1:14 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
50
17 1:39 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
47
18 2:04 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
47
19 2:20 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
29
20 2:37 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
26
21 2:50 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
24
22 3:09 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
24
23 3:22 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
17
24 3:35 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
19
25 3:46 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
23
26 4:00 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
27 4:14 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
33
28 4:31 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
31
29 4:41 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
24
DCPC2x 4:52 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
42
    Union Boat Club (A)
M. Cataldo/M. Cataldo, JR
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
M. Marks/T. Marks
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Ippolito/N. Ippolito
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
T. McGee/J. McGee
 
    Castle Semple Rowing Club (A)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
T. Valazza/M. Valazza
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
 
    Bantam Boat Club (A)
T. Graves/L. Graves
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
T. Jaroszewicz/N. Jaroszewicz
 
    Composite: Riverfront Recapture, CRI (A)
S. Pape/B. Pape
 
    Instituto Politecnico Nacional (A)
K. Rasmussen/K. Rasmussen Mendez
 
    Union Boat Club (B)
C. Clapp/C. Clapp
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
A. Rubbo/M. Rubbo
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Campbell, Sr/M. Campbell
 
    Maine Rowing Association (A)
L. LeBourdais/P. LeBourdais
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
J. O'Donnell/K. O'Donnell/
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
A. Morss/S. Morss
 
    Salisbury Boat Club (A)
M. Kirber/W. Kirber
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
A. Millar/J. Millar
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, New Canaan Crew (A)
K. Gervase/R. Gervase
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
Z. Sudduth/S. Remmler
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
b. brooks/a. brooks
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
w. perkins/a. perkins
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Brisson/J. Brisson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (L)
K. Parizeau/E. Parizeau
 
    Edmonton Rowing Club (A)
J. Bennett/C. Colgan
 
    Composite: BIAC, Connecticut (A)
P. Sweitzer/J. Sweitzer
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Yeager/I. Yeager
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
I. Mauro/d. mauro
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
R. Mills/w. mills/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
j. raichek/J. Raichek
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Lynch/R. Lynch
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
H. Baugh/D. Baugh/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
k. krappe/S. Krappe
 
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
T. Phillips/K. Phillips
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
J. Fisher/R. Fisher
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
R. Murphy/r. murphy
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
L. Osborn/S. Osborn
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Bass/K. Erickson
 
    Composite: Three Rivers, CRI (A)
E. Gillis-Buck/J. Buck
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
J. Nelson/B. Nelson
 
DCMX2x 5:12 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
37
Sunday, October 20, 2013
30 8:00 AM MX ADAPT 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
4
31 8:17 AM TA 2X Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles
4
32a 8:39 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
45
32b 8:39 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
33
33a 9:04 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
24
33b 9:04 AM WYOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
22
34 9:26 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
    Sarasota Crew (A)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
H. Vincent/R. Malcowski/A. Powell/B. Mccabe/A. Meade (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
G. Connell/j. Hamilton/C. Clarke/A. Bernst/K. Godin (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
B. Haakman/P. Epp/B. Tempest/M. BRUNTON/N. McCafferty (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
M. Manion/A. Bailey/a. richards/M. Ryan/C. Durbin (Cox)
 
    The Episcopal Academy - PA (A)
G. Furey/J. Konopka/J. Pusey/J. Alden/J. Larkin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
R. Wendin/C. Elwes/E. Rees/A. Ball/C. Merton (Cox)/
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
 
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
S. Poon/S. McKenzie/G. Peck/E. munn/S. Lakhani (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Amberger/L. Flowers/G. Warnock/M. Couwenhoven/c. lee (Cox)
 
    Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Hayes/C. Watt/A. Higgins/L. Mackin/A. Plucinsky (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
L. Gadsdon/h. amesbury/J. Hagemans/C. Playfair/K. De New (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
T. Ogan/W. Wong/N. Rambusch/M. Rote/G. Tavlarios (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
H. Town/J. Shavel/G. Wolyner/J. Carlgren/A. Hyde (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. McKenna/C. McKenna/N. Meehan/M. Torpey/G. Meehan (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
E. Carr/M. Hausladen/S. Busco/P. Meyers/M. Anastas (Cox)/
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Peddie School (A)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
N. Clover/J. Conlin/J. Browne/N. Dempsey/B. Schooler (Cox)/
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
P. Nye/N. McGough/A. Walker/N. Virovoy/B. Kelly (Cox)/
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
G. Richartz/L. Corrigan/J. Swanski/P. Hallwood/S. Deveau (Cox)
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. Montalvo/l. mercenari/Z. Skypeck/D. Prego/N. Ribeiro-Austrich (Cox)/
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
T. Valicenti/B. Snedecor/C. Graff/A. Rothleder/K. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
 
    Belmont Hill School (B)
W. Crowley/G. Holderness/H. Dodge/C. Douglas/M. Gulati (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
N. Thomas/E. Putnam/J. Keally/W. Shadek/S. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
 
    Benco Dental Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
 
    Taft School (A)
L. Carty/J. Torney/C. Sangree/R. Gilland/A. Lambert (Cox)/
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (B)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Dalke/M. Brady/D. Stone/L. McDermott/A. Finch (Cox)/
 
    Radley College Boat Club (B)
C. Bevan/L. A Brassard/G. Crosthwaite Eyre/H. Way/S. Gearing (Cox)
 
    Rams Rowing Club (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
 
    Harriton Boat Club (A)
M. Yaron/E. Foss/S. van Wieren/M. Terwiesch/M. Cohen (Cox)/
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Naumann/R. Hileman/B. Laue/J. KIMMINAU/C. Blackmon (Cox)
 
    Duluth Rowing Club (A)
J. Rauzi/H. Slade/A. Burley/A. Zimmerman/S. Schuder (Cox)/
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
D. Taylor/C. Ryan/A. Drexel/A. Robinson/J. Cahill (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
M. Hanna/B. Horton/B. Lieu/J. Finn/N. Saponaro (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Borup/D. Birnie/a. karanikolas/D. Gleim/N. Modi (Cox)
 
    Medford High School (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
A. Marsh/K. Boehme/J. Stanton/A. Wheeler/A. Winnes (Cox)
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association (A)
B. Luksik/A. Dickson/A. Krills/P. Donlan/S. Schelbert (Cox)
 
DCW4x 10:03 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
30
    Lucky Charms (A)
A. Boucher/C. Curran/C. Reynolds/T. Glover
0.0 (52)
    Great River Rowing (A)
R. Bowie/P. Raila/V. Leinfelder/S. Padilla
0.0 (51)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Lawrence/S. Burt/L. Pipitone/E. Turtle
0.0 (49)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
J. Chapman/C. Kemp/S. Rutter/H. Daniell
0.0 (25)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Staargaard Dikkers/P. Kelling/J. Ippolito/L. Stirton Aust
0.0 (53)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
E. Dinsdale/j. pederson/L. Roth/S. Sullivan
0.0 (53)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Szigethy/J. Brogan/K. Stutz/H. Healey
0.0 (39)
    Composite: Riverside, Recovery on Water, Whistler Rowing (B)
M. Harriman/K. Brown/F. Tuite/T. Vandersteel
0.0 (47)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (B)
E. Dreissigacker/T. Santry/C. Geer/J. Geer
0.0 (49)
    Composite: Long Beach, Mile High (A)
J. Snyder/H. Frykman/S. Kline/G. Malacrida
0.0 (51)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
L. Miller/M. Roe/J. McCormack/L. Lehane
0.0 (30)
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
S. Davidson/L. Tauber/J. Sierra/L. Rudover
0.0 (57)
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
R. Quinn/L. Theiss/N. Schay/L. imperial
0.0 (50)
    Alexandria Community Rowing Masters (B)
D. Casey/H. Casey/M. Berry/D. Parker
0.0 (55)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Irwin/D. Parker/M. Bertocchini/S. Poliachik
0.0 (47)
    Greenwich Crew (B)
M. Himes/S. Anderson/S. Yung/M. Bailie/
0.0 (50)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
Y. Chagina/J. Sherman/L. Glendinning/M. Hurley
0.0 (31)
    Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Long Beach, Cincinnati RC (A)
M. Sanders/W. Lang/M. Esway/M. Alonso
0.0 (55)
    Composite: Narragansett, Upper Valley Rowing, Orleans (B)
R. Gross/S. Cussler/A. Bracken/E. Dade
0.0 (51)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
S. Sarles/M. Williams/L. MCCARTHY/E. Lange
0.0 (49)
    Composite: Cambridge, CRI (A)
C. Sheehan/R. Turri Vise/H. Power/R. Churchill
0.0 (42)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
K. Leski/S. Cutts/J. Richards/C. Browning
0.0 (60)
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
0.0 (44)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Jonik/E. Normoyle/L. Finsrud Wilson/C. Holdsworth
0.0 (56)
    Composite: Lake Washington, Cambridge, Corvallis, Portland BC (A)
0.0 (62)
    V-Sculls (A)
J. Bresler/B. Douglas/A. Roosendahl/M. Hegarty Colombo
0.0 (47)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
S. Dodge/J. Brown/S. Radman/E. Brennan
0.0 (50)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
C. Carol/D. Owen/M. Grossman/W. Dorris
0.0 (53)
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
0.0 (16)
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
L. Tay/F. Molyneux/C. Kimpton-Smith/E. Collins
0.0 (16)
35 10:24 AM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
36 10:53 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
21
37 11:05 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
19
38 11:24 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
38
39 11:40 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
31
40 11:59 AM M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
29
41 12:10 PM W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
18
42 12:25 PM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCM4x 1:05 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
39
43 1:22 PM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
K. Devlieger/S. Maurer/S. Klippel/E. Romano/E. Schrieber/C. Glavin/K. Farrell/s. horn/M. Collington (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
K. Covre/A. Derksen/S. White/D. Lutz/M. Malong/M. McLean/K. O'Connor/C. Pozzobon/K. Harris (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
 
    Atlantic County Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Farmington High School Crew (A)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
K. Reilly/A. DeCosta-Klipa/a. heindl/e. broadbent/C. Dunn/H. Grace/G. Cummings/S. Chalsma/E. Lafond (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Oka/K. Lee/E. Stoffel/P. Rasania/A. Cooper/M. Ginouves/L. Darlow/J. LeBlanc/A. Sundheimer (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
S. Podwojski/M. Roach/R. Kerber/D. Erickson/K. Renkoski/E. Haase/T. Moo-Young/R. Kish/E. Hayes (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
E. Parker/A. Adams/K. Maurer/M. Gregitis/S. Jensen/B. Kayes/E. Eddowes/K. Barton/M. Gilligan (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Allen/K. Jordan/k. tiersma/H. Shephard/E. Halbert/R. Lang/I. Preble/R. Connelly/E. Burg (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
 
    Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A)
S. Rushforth/A. Mattoch/C. Bowe/E. Bouquet/K. Shaffer/N. Peredo/E. McCabe/A. Dow/D. Mendoza (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
 
    Kennebecasis (A)
G. Grant/K. Furlong/J. Hill/C. Grant/L. Shellhorn-Timm/K. Gaebe/S. Darling/K. Furlong/C. VanBuskirk (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
D. Stoner/E. Hoogerheyde/L. Wasson/K. Andrews/E. Foley/C. Kowalchyk/E. Aliff/A. MacVicar/A. Hendlin (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
J. Willis/K. McClary/K. Pickup/R. Gehring/A. Bender/L. Lane/M. Bradley/M. Nakahata/R. Procaccino (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (A)
L. Zenger/E. Salerno/C. Wrafter/D. Hurley/H. Stroud/C. Karas/J. Izzo/M. Weir/L. Pernick (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Coleman/E. Scheemaker/C. Hart/M. Elliott/A. Francis/S. Oemcke/J. Ryan/S. Sidd/K. Sheremeta (Cox)/
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
S. Nelson/E. Scott/E. Sloan/E. Shea/R. Zadravec/S. Sontgerath/P. Heller/E. Benbenek/A. Berard (Cox)/
 
    Taft School (A)
T. Li/Z. Klimley/C. Leopold/A. Wilhelm/C. Cunningham/G. Yalcin/T. Hodges/A. Wilkinson/R. Frank (Cox)/
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
N. Foster/S. Moore/M. Robles-Wong/B. Seiter/C. Hovermale/J. Christie/M. Williams/O. Walsh/M. Hetherwick (Cox)
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
C. Meade/G. Cotrupi/N. Meyer/E. O'Malley/A. Morrell/H. Goetz/K. Cole/A. McGowan/B. Cole (Cox)
 
    Putney High School Boat Club (A)
A. Brunskill/S. Carpio/A. Morley/G. Dunne/C. Lloyd/F. Ricceri/G. Brougham/R. Wates/O. Galyer (Cox)
 
    Shawnigan Lake School (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
E. Mapstone/D. Bleiler/C. Boreri/M. Gibson/J. Janeiro/M. Murtagh/M. Coady/K. Bungard/A. Nussbaum (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Schiffman/Z. Hill/L. Frack/C. Jutzi/O. Evans/S. Irving/A. Booman/E. Mertz/I. Lim (Cox)/
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
O. Lynn/A. Thompson/E. Emanuel/H. Byrd/S. Zetterberg/A. Broady/K. Lloyd/P. Wyatt/S. Barber (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
S. Browne/S. Longworth/M. O'Sullivan/E. Hirshorn/A. Ryan/H. Rail/M. Licursi/V. Raskin/R. Ferrara (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
 
    Avon High School (A)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A)
C. Hills/S. Aguirre/K. Sayers/R. Tobinus/A. Speelhoffer/T. Cremers/A. Williams/E. Diehl/G. Monteleone (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
F. Fitzgerald/M. Crowley/M. Montgomery/M. Touma/m. Coppinger/G. O'Neil/O. Zorn/R. Mulry/K. Yeager (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (B)
 
    Churchill Crew (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
44 2:01 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
20
45 2:13 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
17
46 2:31 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
20
47 2:39 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
21
48 2:54 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
32
49 3:06 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
39
DCMX4x 3:23 PM DC MX 4X Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads
25
50 3:41 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
41
51 3:59 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
25
52 4:14 PM M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
17
53 4:22 PM W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
15
54 4:38 PM M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
55 4:46 PM W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change