49th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 19, 2013
1 8:00 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
43
2 8:22 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
40
3 8:53 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
51
4 9:22 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
61
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Benning
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
P. Macgowan
 
    Union Boat Club
M. Cataldo
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Gray
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
T. de Koekkoek
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
J. Tunnicliffe
 
    Potomac Boat Club
R. Lewis
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
D. Ruane
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Dahl
 
    Norwich Rowing Club
V. Audinis
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men
A. Card
 
    Potomac Boat Club
S. Schmitt
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
J. Pauls
 
    Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc.
D. Chernoff
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Findeis
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Rand
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
R. Fisher
 
    Detroit Boat Club
M. Nash
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
T. Smith
 
    Maine Rowing Association
T. Cattell
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
E. Cooke
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. O'Brien
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Schooler
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
D. Schley
 
    Bunbury Rowing Club
M. Lane
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
G. Kerr/
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
E. Brand
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
D. Powers
 
    Ashland Rowing Club
R. Lombardi
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
F. Horton
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
M. Chin/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
K. Robinson
 
    Warren Rowing Club
J. Kermond
 
    Malta Boat Club
M. Brown
 
    Kent School Boat Club
F. Elliott
 
    Unaffiliated (CAN)
P. Desjardins
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club
M. Peterle
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
S. Michals
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
C. Chase
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Crawford
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Murphy
 
    Western Rowing Club
S. Matthews
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Schafer
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
F. Krupp
 
    Maine Rowing Association
C. Carr
 
    Riverside Boat Club
T. Lowe
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Sisk
 
    Detroit Boat Club
R. LaCasse
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club
D. Margolis
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
H. Fulweiler
 
    Detroit Boat Club
R. Lesnau
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
A. Vafaee
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
J. Randle
 
    Salisbury Boat Club
R. Bettigole
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
B. Calandro
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
B. Reinhard
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
E. Parizeau
 
    Los Angeles Rowing Club
D. Frick
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
K. Galie/
 
    Lake Union Crew
L. Yaffe
 
    Riverside Boat Club
B. Bohrmann
 
5 9:51 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
27
6 10:17 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
45
7 10:34 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
30
8 10:49 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
40
9 11:04 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
35
10 11:32 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
42
11 11:51 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
28
12 12:11 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
13 12:23 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
22
14 12:40 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
42
15 12:57 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
36
16 1:14 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
50
17 1:39 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
47
18 2:04 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
47
    Brown University Men's Crew (A)
A. Rajesh/J. Dobronyi/B. Stops/M. Lowndes/J. Laurence-Chasen/E. Blood/E. Brown/M. Wicks/J. Franckh (Cox)
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (A)
G. Dierks/M. Lenhart/K. Edwards/T. Weaver/D. Relle/A. Keiser/J. SZRAMIAK/A. Beck/L. Harvey (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University (A)
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (B)
M. Kapp/C. Fidler/C. Pizzo/S. Haas/W. Karafelis/P. Roberts/J. Graebner/J. Odgers/M. Read (Cox)
 
    Brown University Men's Crew (B)
J. Weinstein/E. diMonza/C. Farrow/W. Berry/C. Denton/D. Lazris/J. Remland/F. Lamontagne/F. Whitehead (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
S. Ahmad/W. Golden/M. Protesto/M. Lombardi/V. Standifer/B. Rubin/C. Burkmar/K. O'Neil/D. Covin (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (B)
 
    George Mason Crew Club (A)
T. Arvin/J. Butt/M. Jones/L. Wilks/S. Gallerano/W. Colbert/W. Rose/B. Hetrick/C. Donnelly (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (C)
 
    Brown University Alumni (A)
S. Medcalf/N. Ritter/c. fish/D. Coughlin/K. Beatty/j. Greenberg/G. Stepina/g. silverberg/K. Evans (Cox)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
 
    Bucknell University (A)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (C)
D. Miller/M. Marks/D. Marconi/A. Dillon/A. Bald/B. Travis/J. Sparkman/Z. ROBBIANO/J. Singer (Cox)
 
    Boston College (A)
 
    Yale Old Fellows Rowing Association (A)
P. Stroble/S. Lloyd/D. Osinski/B. Mann/D. Mann/A. Magary/J. Vartuli/N. Keohane/B. Choi (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
A. Baumgarten/C. Popik/R. Webb/M. Hunter/C. Vilanilam/B. Claman/J. Figura/J. Krasner/J. Mansfield (Cox)
 
    George Washington Rowing Association (A)
C. Helmstetter/E. Herrera/A. Bair/C. Cutshall/S. Fago/C. York/S. Goldberg/J. Gallagher/M. Barone (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Ithaca College Crew (A)
A. Erskine/D. Dyson/L. Kavin/T. Leblanc/K. Davie/J. Allegra/D. Theodosiou/R. Tomanocy/R. Myers (Cox)
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
C. Wu/S. LaPerla/I. Winthrop/M. Rawlings/M. Celano/T. Olivera/G. Hawxhurst/S. Kirwan/A. Lake (Cox)
 
    Lehigh Alumni (A)
P. Breshnahan/P. Snyder/A. Younghein/G. Tyler/J. Loguidice/D. Rogers/A. Czysz/S. Anderson/D. Highhill (Cox)
 
    University of Delaware Men's Crew (A)
L. Smith/N. Newlin/M. Walker/O. Smith/E. Dramstad/S. Norman/M. Ward/M. Tuiach/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
    U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew (A)
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
M. Carenza/J. Price/J. Sakala/A. Raitto/S. Connor/A. Gavriel/S. Reny/I. Stolbov/M. Pinard (Cox)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (B)
 
    Columbia University (A)
 
    Friends of St. Joseph's Prep Rowing (A)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
 
    Friends of WPI Rowing (A)
N. Lettenberger/I. Buzanoski/M. Milkin/J. Lessard/D. Bussey/A. Emerson/J. Sternal/A. Sandefer/A. Bazinet (Cox)
 
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
J. Leveroni/N. Berry/r. crowley/T. Carey/J. Mcelwee/S. Almy/M. Hennessy/M. Blommer/K. Francolini (Cox)
 
    Brown University Alumni (B)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. McLaughlin/W. Goldenheim/T. Baur/L. Tozzo/M. Ganter/T. Fee/J. Malarney/A. Fisher/T. Ivancic (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Bowlby/M. Loughren/M. Saykiewicz/T. Donohoe/T. Hudak/S. Martino/B. DiSalle/D. Webber-Plank/E. Fishback (Cox)
 
    A.S.R. Nereus (A)
T. Nelissen/J. Bouma/B. Wullings/T. Engels/C. Jeffers/C. Petegem/B. de Jong/A. Verburg/D. Fetter (Cox)
 
    Hobart College Crew Alumni (A)
P. Nettl/J. Heavey/P. Wasmund/D. Roberts/J. Pribor/F. Craig/B. Draper/N. Kress/R. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Erasmus School of Economics (A)
F. Michielse/A. Carr/T. Beatrix/D. Fox/L. Verkade/T. Broersen/L. Hoskam/M. Hendriks/J. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Shannon Rowing Club (A)
 
    Harvard Law School Crew (A)
 
    Northeastern University (B)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
 
    Fairfield University Rowing (A)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
19 2:20 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
29
20 2:37 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
26
21 2:50 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
24
22 3:09 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
24
23 3:22 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
17
24 3:35 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
19
25 3:46 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
23
26 4:00 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
27 4:14 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
33
28 4:31 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
31
29 4:41 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
24
DCPC2x 4:52 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
42
DCMX2x 5:12 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
37
Sunday, October 20, 2013
30 8:00 AM MX ADAPT 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
4
31 8:17 AM TA 2X Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles
4
32a 8:39 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
45
32b 8:39 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
33
33a 9:04 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
24
33b 9:04 AM WYOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
22
34 9:26 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCW4x 10:03 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
30
35 10:24 AM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
36 10:53 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
21
37 11:05 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
19
38 11:24 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
38
39 11:40 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
31
40 11:59 AM M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
29
41 12:10 PM W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
18
42 12:25 PM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCM4x 1:05 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
39
43 1:22 PM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
44 2:01 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
20
45 2:13 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
17
46 2:31 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
20
    Stanford University (A)
A. Hack/S. Roycroft/R. Hails/K. Smit/N. Weiss (Cox)
 
    University of Washington (A)
 
    Western University (UWO) (A)
 
    USRowing (B)
N. Garratt/A. Karwoski/P. Graves/R. Munn/S. Young (Cox)
 
    California Rowing Club (A)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
E. Winstead/T. Brown/M. Schanck/J. Spencer/K. Pisapati (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin (A)
 
    Harvard University Crew (B)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
 
    Georgetown University (A)
W. Halle/G. Miller/J. Nelson/B. Holtzmuller/B. Biszko (Cox)/
 
    George Washington University (A)
M. Coughlin/P. Lacey/K. Freyberg/M. Palmer/L. Krinker (Cox)
 
    University of San Diego (A)
R. Kew/H. Hicks/G. Bastien/W. Bastien/V. Ray (Cox)
 
    Brock University (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Sydney Rowing Club (A)
M. Edstein/B. Clarke/J. Chapman/S. Woodward/K. Brodie (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
 
    Cornell University (A)
 
    Florida Institute of Technology (A)
 
47 2:39 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
21
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A)
L. Keating/M. Dinse/K. Freeman/C. Hart/K. brownlee (Cox)
 
    USRowing (B)
 
    USRowing (A)
 
    University of Virginia Women's Rowing (A)
 
    Brown University Women's Crew (A)
K. McKeen/R. Gottlieb/S. Tilles/E. Place/I. Runge (Cox)
 
    Syracuse University (A)
 
    Radcliffe Crew (A)
 
    Western University (UWO) (A)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
M. Kay/C. Copson/E. Mackie/S. Pidgen/A. Zimmerman (Cox)
 
    University of Notre Dame Women's Rowing (A)
T. Rubinger/K. DeHaven/E. Kelley/R. Doerfler/A. Techar (Cox)
 
    University of Texas Austin (A)
 
    Boston University Women's Crew (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
H. Jeton/B. Sims/E. van Lennep/M. Taft/L. Carroll (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
 
    Navy Women's Crew (A)
 
    Northeastern University (A)
K. Mancini/T. Craddock/N. Pozzobon/J. Hoban/E. McElroy (Cox)
 
    Syracuse University (B)
M. McCrudden/A. Tinney/S. DeSantis/Y. Hemida/G. Carlucci (Cox)
 
    University of Virginia Women's Rowing (B)
 
    The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (B)
 
    Gonzaga University Crew (A)
 
48 2:54 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
32
    University of Washington (A)
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
 
    University of California-Berkeley (A)
 
    Pôle France Aviron Nancy (A)
S. Lente/B. Brunet/T. Verhoeven/M. Moinaux/G. Chardin/J. Macquet/D. Mortelette/L. Cadot/B. Manceau (Cox)
 
    Erasmus School of Economics (A)
M. Klem/M. Steenman/T. Luijk/D. Kuiper/R. Bilgen/J. Tissen/V. der Leer/H. Velzen/P. Wiersum (Cox)
 
    French Rowing (A)
J. Bahain/J. Despres/B. Lang/C. Berrest/M. Androdias/B. Demey/R. Delachaume/V. Onfroy/M. Lelievre (Cox)
 
    OTC Amsterdam (A)
R. Lücken/M. Versluis/K. Hendriks/B. Meylink/D. Simon/H. Langen/O. Siegelaar/V. der Want/T. den Ende (Cox)
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club (A)
 
    Princeton University (A)
T. Masters/P. Konttinen/J. Hamp/M. Barakso/W. Gillis/J. Kopelman/N. Mead/A. Francis/J. Pesce (Cox)/
 
    Northeastern University (A)
 
    Brown University Men's Crew (A)
H. Leeming/A. Weiss/M. Gerlak/V. Chupryna/Q. Richardson/M. Aspholm/B. Willis/M. Douglas/N. McKenzie (Cox)
 
    Brown University Men's Crew (B)
M. Filmer/I. Bierer/M. Devereux/T. Denton/B. Reavill/A. Reavill/I. Connor/D. Delaney/W. Quirk (Cox)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (A)
P. Maginnis/J. Carter/A. Marinkovski/T. Babiec/D. Neilson/F. McQuillan-Tolan/V. RAGOUSSIS/T. Morrison/T. HUNT (Cox)
 
    California Rowing Club (A)
 
    University of Wisconsin (A)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A)
 
    Northeastern University (B)
 
    U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew (A)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (B)
O. Salonna/L. Miladinovic/L. Futterman/K. Peabody/J. Aftring/M. Copp/G. Schneiter/T. Giroux/J. Rau (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (B)
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
 
    George Washington University (A)
T. Anderson/J. Stafford/K. Colander/D. Henry/J. Ghaul/S. Yanoff/R. Feeney/J. Volpe/C. Barley (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
M. Miklasevich/A. Nelson/N. Colgan/E. Pearson/M. Connelly/S. Gerasimoff/B. Potash/D. Dalton/A. Feldstein (Cox)
 
    Syracuse University (A)
 
    USRowing (A)
M. Gennaro/N. Guregian/S. Weil/S. Kasprzyk/A. Puttmann/C. Cole/T. Dethlefs/I. Silveira/Z. Vlahos (Cox)
 
    Brown University Men's Crew (C)
A. Meade/W. Mills/P. Woolley/W. Tennis/H. Cryst/E. Borchelt/G. Traynor/A. Berner/P. Bose (Cox)
 
    Rutgers University - Men (A)
A. Carmody/Z. Miller/A. Bahgat/C. Bruno/L. Modzier/A. Nowak/J. Gutierrez/P. Howarth/R. Nachman (Cox)/
 
    Minerva Rowing Club (A)
L. Wilkens/W. Doornebosch/R. Haastert/O. van Andel/B. Belderbos/P. Nooteboom/P. Gründer/R. den Heuvel/W. Blitterswijk (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (B)
 
    Harvard University Crew (C)
 
    Princeton University (B)
A. Maleh/R. Barker/T. Lindeman/D. Mackasey/T. George/R. Meder/D. Octeau/R. Johnston/J. Barton (Cox)/
 
49 3:06 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
39
    USRowing (A)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
E. Logan/I. Janssen/M. Lobnig/M. Knapkova/E. Twigg/R. Scown/K. Pratt/D. Vistartaite/J. Carlson (Cox)
 
    University of Virginia Women's Rowing (A)
 
    National Training Centre (A)
N. Mastracci/s. grainger/C. Roper/A. Brzozowicz/S. Black/C. Ganes/C. Nurse/l. roman/L. Thompson-Willie (Cox)
 
    Princeton University (A)
E. Reelick/F. Richardson/E. McBride/A. Gould/G. Howe/K. Irwin/M. Wheeler/S. Shipton/A. Prasad (Cox)/
 
    Radcliffe Crew (A)
 
    University of Wisconsin (A)
A. Rauschert/E. Schoenfeldt/L. Maher/S. Malchine/J. Wilder/L. Gustafson/M. Whitehouse/M. Grover/m. hebert (Cox)
 
    Columbia University (A)
 
    University of Notre Dame Women's Rowing (A)
A. Sheehan/E. Boxberger/M. Bruggeman/S. Willoughby/E. Gleadow/A. Kottkamp/J. Mulvey/C. Gaberino/C. Dines (Cox)
 
    Princeton University (B)
K. Reelick/K. Mayhew/B. Jacques/B. Simpson/S. Goodman/E. Burr/N. Byl/M. McNulty/O. Sayvetz (Cox)/
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (B)
A. Young/C. Tolson/K. Wagner/K. Szokol/C. Maher/N. Demmerle/A. Loucks/M. Lips/C. Devlin (Cox)
 
    University of Virginia Women's Rowing (B)
 
    University of Michigan Women's Crew (A)
 
    Cornell University (A)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
V. JONES/E. Redfield/J. Hebert/M. Fitzgerald/N. Reynolds/R. Bauhmer/H. Stevens/N. Barnes/A. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Boston University Women's Crew (A)
 
    Radcliffe Crew (B)
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
 
    Brown University Women's Crew (A)
A. Shafi/S. Henderson/L. Harris/B. Malotky/C. Schoeller/L. Breen/E. Betuel/L. Petty/L. Hajian (Cox)
 
    Georgetown University (A)
L. Collins/K. Schmeiser/M. Keefe/S. Kochinke/S. Smolka/E. Buongiorno/A. Flinn/C. McCaffrey/D. O'Brien (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University (A)
K. Flynn/C. Laverack/M. Bartz/L. Mercier-Lafond/A. Williams/H. Oleksiak/B. Husebye/K. O'Connell/L. Terris (Cox)
 
    Boston College (A)
E. Burr/J. Frese/M. Hanlon/C. Robin/A. McKean/E. Metzger/M. Carney/R. Hess/K. McElduff (Cox)
 
    University of Rhode Island Women's Crew (A)
A. Goley/l. stephenson/m. sickinger/Q. Snyder/M. landry/C. Beach/k. Capistran/C. Gill/C. Paulin (Cox)
 
    Drexel University (A)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
E. Meyer/C. McCarthy/K. Manning/A. Howell/M. Huston/B. Soukup/R. Taylor/V. Toro/M. Victora (Cox)
 
    Villanova-Wildcat Rowing Association (A)
K. McCloy/K. O'Conor/M. McDonough/C. Ewen/C. Franko/J. DeCata/C. McCaughey/H. Kittredge/L. Saracina (Cox)
 
    University of Connecticut (A)
 
    Navy Women's Crew (A)
 
    Old Dominion University Women's Rowing (A)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
T. McCormick/L. Carlo/A. Wilkman/A. Randall/B. Schirripa/K. Zenk/M. Supple/J. Hanna/Z. Comey (Cox)
 
    The 1927 Boat Club (A)
A. Gill/J. Goldsack/S. Cullen/E. Weber/S. Polak/A. Slotala/F. Sandford/J. Wainer/C. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Radcliffe Crew (C)
 
    Temple University Rowing (A)
K. Carson/M. Boyer/S. Barber/A. Watkins/L. Kidd/V. Joye/S. Coyne/M. Meekes/E. Oken (Cox)
 
    George Washington University (A)
 
    University of Minnesota Rowing (A)
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A)
A. Edwards/M. Scherpbier/O. maclean/M. Cosgrove/K. O' Brien/B. Sharon/K. Gudmundsson/S. Ritchie/L. Grimbergen (Cox)
 
    Rutgers University Women's Rowing (A)
E. Goodman/K. Bakaj/S. Ford/G. Oliveira/V. Leach/C. Lavery/B. Irelan/E. Topp/B. Parker (Cox)
 
    Oxford University Women's Boat Club (A)
 
    Clemson Women's Rowing (A)
 
DCMX4x 3:23 PM DC MX 4X Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads
25
50 3:41 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
41
51 3:59 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
25
52 4:14 PM M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
17
    New York Athletic Club (A)
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A)
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (B)
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
M. Button/J. Taillon/H. Blouin/M. Patenaude/C. Therrien (Cox)
 
    MSOE - Milwaukee School of Engineering (A)
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
F. Banks/O. Kane/S. Khanbeigi/K. Martland/M. Raymond (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
 
    Fordham University (A)
 
    Georgetown University (A)
A. Greenough/C. Ward/P. Mangan/J. Walsh/C. Choy (Cox)
 
    University of Connecticut (A)
S. Zoeller/A. Ciofani/M. Kessenich/c. walker/L. McNaboe (Cox)
 
    Bowdoin College (A)
D. Unruh/J. Wostrel/R. Cumby/M. Shott/C. Velez (Cox)
 
    University of Minnesota Men's Crew (A)
 
    Wentworth Men's Rowing (A)
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Haines/J. Cipolla/M. Sciblo/B. Madara/K. Holzem (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Hogan/J. Karney/R. Klein/K. Chang/J. Molzon (Cox)
 
    VCU Crew Club (A)
 
53 4:22 PM W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
15
54 4:38 PM M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
    Harvard University Crew (A)
 
    Princeton University (A)
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
 
    Cornell University (A)
C. Rogers/A. Hooker/T. Evangelista/R. Pederson/B. Harney/E. O'Neill/P. Clauss/R. Williamson/C. Carew-Miller (Cox)
 
    U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew (A)
 
    Brock University (A)
 
    Princeton University (B)
 
    Columbia University (A)
 
    Georgetown University (A)
C. Smith/T. Brzozowski/S. Kwong/P. Wrenn/M. Davidson/G. Thiers/J. Sardinia/L. Prioleau/M. Menard (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (B)
 
    University of Delaware Men's Crew (A)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
 
    McGill University Rowing Club (A)
A. Guerin/J. Mutukistna/E. Racine/X. Wang/N. Hawkins/T. Charbonneau/J. Fisch/H. Humphrey/L. Marks (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (B)
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (B)
 
55 4:46 PM W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change