49th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 19, 2013
1 8:00 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
43
2 8:22 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
40
3 8:53 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
51
4 9:22 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
61
5 9:51 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
27
6 10:17 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
45
7 10:34 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
30
8 10:49 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
40
9 11:04 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
35
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls (A)
R. Gross/J. Brush/A. Fleet/C. Browning/A. Rickey (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Duluth Rowing Club (A)
G. Madson/B. Fuller-Kask/J. Peterson/P. Harvieux/B. Kask (Cox)/
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
W. O'Neill/L. Soucy-Fraser/L. Yates Cameron/G. Gray/J. Mckernan (Cox)
 
    Watercat Rowing Club (A)
P. Johnston/K. Dietz/C. Parker/D. Birch/C. Fang (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
J. Lancaster/M. Markarian/M. Somogyi/L. Hay-Gaudet/J. Sluys (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/B. Hack/D. Dodge/K. Tolson/E. Mueller (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
T. Cleary/E. Cassella/A. Brian/D. Hicks/S. Good (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Fondriest/L. del Castillo/S. Frayne/V. Bryant/C. Spindel (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
L. Hannum/A. Fabos/T. Brett/C. Cardinal/M. Chiu (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
S. Klein/A. Eisenmenger/M. Meisner/L. Doucett/P. Yao (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
l. porter/M. Stewart/G. Teborek/P. Montain/E. Semagin Damio (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Walker/M. Deering/K. Weisman/N. Lockett/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/K. Schulz/D. Parish/V. Hammond/b. harmeyer (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Stockly/R. Bowie/A. Maker/K. Finnegan/S. OConnor (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
 
    Dresdner Ruderverein e.V. (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Barnstable Rowing (A)
M. Ball/S. Rooney/M. Czupryna/S. Morris/T. Napolitan (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club (A)
J. Robinson/J. Bingham/G. Goss/J. Dewar/C. Blackmore (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
J. Rone/K. Landauer/M. Chambers/C. O'Keefe/T. Felker (Cox)
 
10 11:32 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
42
11 11:51 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
28
12 12:11 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
13 12:23 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
22
14 12:40 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
42
15 12:57 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
36
16 1:14 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
50
    Union Boat Club (A)
T. Gentry/C. Sachs/P. Dwyer/Q. Darbyshire/L. Cheuk (Cox)/
 
    University Barge Club (A)
K. Kennedy/L. Mead/B. Young/R. Kasley/J. Curtin (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
A. Chin/S. Kazmierczak/M. Khatchadourian/M. Betley/W. Karr (Cox)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (A)
 
    George Mason University Alumni (A)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
 
    Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A)
 
    Colgate University Rowing (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    BMA Boat Club (A)
R. DeVirgiliis/M. McManus/H. Fort/J. Brennan/M. Szymoniak (Cox)
 
    Grand Valley State University Rowing Club (A)
D. Blythe/J. Bartaway/S. Thorbjornsen/C. Deneau/E. Hocker (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    New York Maritime College Crew (A)
 
    Washington College (A)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
 
    Fredericton Rowing Club (A)
J. Chamberlain/T. Bird/M. Craig/A. McGillicuddy/M. St. Pierre (Cox)/
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
 
    University of Minnesota Alumni (A)
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
 
    William & Mary Rowing Club (A)
B. Monroe/S. Klein/D. Otto/M. Irby/K. Oberg (Cox)
 
    Brandeis University Crew (A)
 
    Wentworth Men's Rowing (A)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
A. Wright/E. Dickinson/J. Skolnick/A. Johnson/G. Miner (Cox)/
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
W. Moudry/J. Thurbee/G. Balkanov/K. Cammarata/J. San Diego (Cox)
 
    Penn State Crew (A)
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
M. Minns/A. Gabay/K. Lyman/Z. Taneyhill/M. Creely (Cox)
 
    Polar Rowing Club (A)
D. Polasky/M. Butler/E. Munn/W. LoVerme/B. Needham (Cox)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
S. Landefeld/A. Kloo/J. Buonforte/K. Zander/K. Geiser (Cox)
 
    High Point University (A)
 
    Michigan Rowing Association Alumni (A)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
S. Venables/S. Smith/Z. Konopaske/E. Perreault/A. Lin (Cox)
 
    College of Charleston Crew Club (A)
V. Olivier/T. Dollberg/D. Lombard/L. Rein/P. Padilla (Cox)/
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
 
    Rutgers Alumni (A)
S. Neal/T. Stuart/S. Lambers/R. Boutote/A. Sutrisno (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Croley/D. Gibbs/N. Cawthon/S. Edquid/G. Bringham (Cox)
 
    Rams Rowing Club (A)
 
    Manhattan College (A)
M. Cox/K. O'Connell/D. Burak/W. Shanahan/A. Stylianou (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
 
    Stony Brook Crew (H)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Greater Hartford Rowing Club (A)
M. Dreier/T. Jakubiak/I. Hazelton/P. Sicard/C. Urciuoli (Cox)
 
    University of Rhode Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
c. ulrich/S. Kendall/C. McKinnon/J. Miller/G. Sim (Cox)
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
a. radin/T. Stumbaugh/W. Suter/G. Baldan/K. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Black Prince Boat Club (A)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
S. Shakir/A. Rabus/K. Suib/R. Field/L. Tessier (Cox)
 
    Emory Crew (A)
 
17 1:39 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
47
    TBC Racing (A)
 
    Boston University Women's Crew (A)
 
    University of Connecticut (A)
 
    Boston College (A)
 
    Temple University Rowing (A)
B. Bradley/C. DiGuardia/L. Millio/E. Opperman/K. Franks (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Fordham University (A)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
P. Schachter/A. Toal/L. Kelly/L. Eglington/E. Segal (Cox)
 
    Portage Lakes Rowing Association (A)
K. Trimble/M. Zacharias/R. Stanley/S. Romilly/M. Carlsen (Cox)
 
    Trinity College Crew (A)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
K. Lindl/K. Wehrheim/K. Lahl/D. Channell/M. Wong (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
B. Bylicki/M. Robinson/J. Bogue/M. Rodger/K. Rindell (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/P. Shen/S. Gray/J. Myers/A. Fenton (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Row New York (A)
H. Trevithick/J. Trayes/A. Kraus/B. Fitzsimmons/D. Matute (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Crockett/J. Timmer/C. Glenn/R. Whidden/A. Jackson (Cox)/
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
M. LaForme/S. Wylie/Z. Cameron/E. Tattersall/M. Rao (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Sacred Heart University (A)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Bausch/M. Field/A. Plaut/K. Flickinger/K. Ileto (Cox)
 
    Liberty University (A)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Litwak/T. Sukiennicki/J. Colby/L. Saladino/A. Strassenberg (Cox)
 
    Endicott College (A)
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
D. Matthews/S. Recker/E. Robota/S. Hausmann/C. Traynor (Cox)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A)
K. Belgum/T. Bartz/B. Stadsvold/C. Zahnow/E. Bender (Cox)
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
J. Engel/L. Pharazyn da Silva/M. Tampe/J. Nugent/L. Sasgen (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
M. Gay/F. Garnier/K. Hahn/J. Stone/R. Craft (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
 
    NCSU Crew (C)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
 
    Geneseo Crew Club (A)
N. Riggio/D. Petti/K. Bartha/M. Macaluso/S. Sathasivam (Cox)
 
    Marist College Crew (A)
 
    Clemson Women's Rowing (A)
 
    Temple University Rowing (B)
S. Barber/J. Lees/G. Inverso/G. Kroner/E. Matz (Cox)
 
    William & Mary Rowing Club (A)
E. Brown/J. Beckett/J. Viss/C. Fishtahler/M. Haley (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
 
    John Carroll University Rowing (A)
M. Earle/O. Ruse/A. Alizadeh/B. ORourke/K. Shelley (Cox)
 
    Assumption College Rowing (A)
A. Poirier/A. Schmidt/R. Lahey/R. Gooley/C. Vallas (Cox)
 
    Portland Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Boyack/J. Southard/R. Bell/C. Elliott/M. Suslovic (Cox)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
L. Yacobucci/C. Greene/P. McGeehan/T. Starshak/L. Gibbons (Cox)
 
    Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A)
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A)
V. Michel/A. Sevier/S. Merlino/C. Kennedy/M. Choi (Cox)
 
    Fredericton Rowing Club (A)
J. Seguin/M. Bliss/A. Morin Dube/A. Johnson/D. Caravan (Cox)/
 
    Fairfield University Rowing (A)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
S. Cousens/R. Anderson/A. Noack/K. Gray/S. Lowy (Cox)/
 
    Polar Rowing Club (A)
C. Ciocca/H. Kinnear/M. Harris/J. LoVerme/C. Buckland (Cox)
 
18 2:04 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
47
19 2:20 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
29
20 2:37 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
26
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Johnson/A. Haack/K. Meyer/P. Hoffmeister/T. Ultican (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Ayer/C. de Souza/C. Leonard/D. McEachern/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
C. Hoffman/J. Planke/T. Bennion/M. Chickering/B. Moghadam (Cox)
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
G. Knowles/M. Sreckovic/P. Robertson/J. Scannell/N. Patterson (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
E. Brand/S. Winter/D. Scott/m. skirgaudas/P. Chen (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. johnston/S. Irish/A. Rubbo/K. Shalabi/L. Roman (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
j. leonard/D. Utter/J. Cody/b. walk/K. Zambelli (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
T. Needham/D. Silveira/S. Batchelor/T. Timmerman/R. Gould (Cox)/
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
C. Pollock/G. Kott/B. Kapeluch/M. Jansen/A. Jansen (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
C. Shepherd/R. Zimmer/T. Rendle/R. Wagner/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
K. Kriese/B. Freeman/B. Lehman/A. Wisniewski/R. Freedman (Cox)
 
    Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni (A)
S. Gorvy/C. Le Neve Foster/A. Landon-Green/R. Smith/L. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Brewer/E. Doyle/G. Ward/W. Stephan/T. Sorensen (Cox)
 
    Lufthansa Sportverein Hamburg e.V. (A)
H. Christensen/S. Schoenhut/F. Maselkowski/S. Riedel/H. Elmiligi (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
 
    Middletown Parks and Recreation Crew Team (A)
 
    Old Glory Boat Club (A)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
M. McGovern/C. Faro/D. Kaczmarek/B. McGowan/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
S. Faber/J. Kershaw/W. Thiesse/P. Johnson/S. Baldvins (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
 
21 2:50 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
24
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Quarrier/W. Smith/O. Huxley/L. Wang/M. Tien (Cox)
 
    Colorado Rowing (A)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
J. Breitman/C. Hartmann/M. Dunlop/J. Surzyd/M. Webb Wilkinson (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/N. Beglau-Pueyo/S. Burt/P. Merkle/M. Ward (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
L. de Leuw/T. Miller/T. Wahl/K. McKown/Y. Mito (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Shifferd/F. Mustafaa/M. Nemshak/T. Stein/p. whitaker (Cox)/
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
 
    Los Angeles Rowing Club (A)
L. Schaffhauser/L. Zavarzina/E. Davis/C. Farrand/G. Vavala (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
S. VanderVelde/L. Condro/C. Augst/I. Linden/S. Gibbons (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) (A)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A)
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/r. winn/V. Larson/L. Wasserman/C. Hanlon (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
 
    Peterborough Rowing Club (A)
 
22 3:09 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
24
23 3:22 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
17
24 3:35 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
19
25 3:46 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
23
26 4:00 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
27 4:14 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
33
28 4:31 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
31
29 4:41 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
24
DCPC2x 4:52 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
42
DCMX2x 5:12 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
37
Sunday, October 20, 2013
30 8:00 AM MX ADAPT 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
4
31 8:17 AM TA 2X Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles
4
32a 8:39 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
45
32b 8:39 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
33
33a 9:04 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
24
33b 9:04 AM WYOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
22
34 9:26 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
    Sarasota Crew (A)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
H. Vincent/R. Malcowski/A. Powell/B. Mccabe/A. Meade (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
G. Connell/j. Hamilton/C. Clarke/A. Bernst/K. Godin (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
B. Haakman/P. Epp/B. Tempest/M. BRUNTON/N. McCafferty (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
M. Manion/A. Bailey/a. richards/M. Ryan/C. Durbin (Cox)
 
    The Episcopal Academy - PA (A)
G. Furey/J. Konopka/J. Pusey/J. Alden/J. Larkin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
R. Wendin/C. Elwes/E. Rees/A. Ball/C. Merton (Cox)/
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
 
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
S. Poon/S. McKenzie/G. Peck/E. munn/S. Lakhani (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Amberger/L. Flowers/G. Warnock/M. Couwenhoven/c. lee (Cox)
 
    Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Hayes/C. Watt/A. Higgins/L. Mackin/A. Plucinsky (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
L. Gadsdon/h. amesbury/J. Hagemans/C. Playfair/K. De New (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
T. Ogan/W. Wong/N. Rambusch/M. Rote/G. Tavlarios (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
H. Town/J. Shavel/G. Wolyner/J. Carlgren/A. Hyde (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. McKenna/C. McKenna/N. Meehan/M. Torpey/G. Meehan (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
E. Carr/M. Hausladen/S. Busco/P. Meyers/M. Anastas (Cox)/
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Peddie School (A)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
N. Clover/J. Conlin/J. Browne/N. Dempsey/B. Schooler (Cox)/
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
P. Nye/N. McGough/A. Walker/N. Virovoy/B. Kelly (Cox)/
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
G. Richartz/L. Corrigan/J. Swanski/P. Hallwood/S. Deveau (Cox)
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. Montalvo/l. mercenari/Z. Skypeck/D. Prego/N. Ribeiro-Austrich (Cox)/
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
T. Valicenti/B. Snedecor/C. Graff/A. Rothleder/K. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
 
    Belmont Hill School (B)
W. Crowley/G. Holderness/H. Dodge/C. Douglas/M. Gulati (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
N. Thomas/E. Putnam/J. Keally/W. Shadek/S. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
 
    Benco Dental Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
 
    Taft School (A)
L. Carty/J. Torney/C. Sangree/R. Gilland/A. Lambert (Cox)/
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (B)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Dalke/M. Brady/D. Stone/L. McDermott/A. Finch (Cox)/
 
    Radley College Boat Club (B)
C. Bevan/L. A Brassard/G. Crosthwaite Eyre/H. Way/S. Gearing (Cox)
 
    Rams Rowing Club (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
 
    Harriton Boat Club (A)
M. Yaron/E. Foss/S. van Wieren/M. Terwiesch/M. Cohen (Cox)/
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Naumann/R. Hileman/B. Laue/J. KIMMINAU/C. Blackmon (Cox)
 
    Duluth Rowing Club (A)
J. Rauzi/H. Slade/A. Burley/A. Zimmerman/S. Schuder (Cox)/
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
D. Taylor/C. Ryan/A. Drexel/A. Robinson/J. Cahill (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
M. Hanna/B. Horton/B. Lieu/J. Finn/N. Saponaro (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Borup/D. Birnie/a. karanikolas/D. Gleim/N. Modi (Cox)
 
    Medford High School (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
A. Marsh/K. Boehme/J. Stanton/A. Wheeler/A. Winnes (Cox)
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association (A)
B. Luksik/A. Dickson/A. Krills/P. Donlan/S. Schelbert (Cox)
 
DCW4x 10:03 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
30
35 10:24 AM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
36 10:53 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
21
37 11:05 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
19
38 11:24 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
38
39 11:40 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
31
40 11:59 AM M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
29
41 12:10 PM W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
18
42 12:25 PM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCM4x 1:05 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
39
43 1:22 PM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
44 2:01 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
20
45 2:13 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
17
46 2:31 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
20
47 2:39 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
21
48 2:54 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
32
49 3:06 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
39
DCMX4x 3:23 PM DC MX 4X Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads
25
50 3:41 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
41
51 3:59 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
25
52 4:14 PM M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
17
53 4:22 PM W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
15
54 4:38 PM M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
55 4:46 PM W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change