49th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 19, 2013
1 8:00 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
43
2 8:22 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
40
3 8:53 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
51
4 9:22 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
61
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Benning
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
P. Macgowan
 
    Union Boat Club
M. Cataldo
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Gray
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
T. de Koekkoek
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
J. Tunnicliffe
 
    Potomac Boat Club
R. Lewis
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
D. Ruane
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Dahl
 
    Norwich Rowing Club
V. Audinis
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men
A. Card
 
    Potomac Boat Club
S. Schmitt
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
J. Pauls
 
    Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc.
D. Chernoff
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Findeis
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Rand
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
R. Fisher
 
    Detroit Boat Club
M. Nash
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
T. Smith
 
    Maine Rowing Association
T. Cattell
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
E. Cooke
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. O'Brien
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Schooler
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
D. Schley
 
    Bunbury Rowing Club
M. Lane
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
G. Kerr/
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
E. Brand
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
D. Powers
 
    Ashland Rowing Club
R. Lombardi
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
F. Horton
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
M. Chin/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
K. Robinson
 
    Warren Rowing Club
J. Kermond
 
    Malta Boat Club
M. Brown
 
    Kent School Boat Club
F. Elliott
 
    Unaffiliated (CAN)
P. Desjardins
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club
M. Peterle
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
S. Michals
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
C. Chase
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Crawford
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Murphy
 
    Western Rowing Club
S. Matthews
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Schafer
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
F. Krupp
 
    Maine Rowing Association
C. Carr
 
    Riverside Boat Club
T. Lowe
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Sisk
 
    Detroit Boat Club
R. LaCasse
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club
D. Margolis
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
H. Fulweiler
 
    Detroit Boat Club
R. Lesnau
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
A. Vafaee
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
J. Randle
 
    Salisbury Boat Club
R. Bettigole
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
B. Calandro
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
B. Reinhard
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
E. Parizeau
 
    Los Angeles Rowing Club
D. Frick
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
K. Galie/
 
    Lake Union Crew
L. Yaffe
 
    Riverside Boat Club
B. Bohrmann
 
5 9:51 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
27
6 10:17 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
45
7 10:34 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
30
8 10:49 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
40
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
G. Tintor/P. Stekl/M. Totta/D. Sayner/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Poole/A. Stockly/T. Clements/C. Thomas/C. Coughlan (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
B. krawec/N. Toulmin/H. Chataway/M. Neary/H. MacDonald (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Sampson/C. Richards/G. Wilkins/J. Lindberg/K. Apfelbaum (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
W. Updegrave/J. Green/P. Rasmussen/A. Aiken/A. Herman (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
G. Ruckman/M. Gasper/M. Stormberg/H. Graves/G. Quizon (Cox)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
J. McGlone/T. Wiegand/C. Usher/A. Weinstein/W. Emans (Cox)
 
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
D. Olson/M. Myers/D. Crouse/R. Florka/M. Utt (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Thibault/D. Wojdyla/J. Bernfield/D. Sitek/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
 
    Mohawk River Boat Club (A)
C. Hirschler/F. Schaefer/R. Cecil/G. Freimarck/R. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Farrell/J. Ring/J. Bracewell/D. O'Donoghue/C. Gellatly (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
R. LaFace/M. Tomassoni/J. Hickey/J. Miller/J. Turner (Cox)/
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
R. McClure/T. McLaughlin/P. Simone/D. Cutcliff/M. Bernardo (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Sonzogni/C. Kaufmann/R. Sargent/J. Willemin/M. Cipollone (Cox)
 
    Castle Semple Rowing Club (A)
P. Murray/M. Holmes/Q. McKellar/W. Brown/A. Sopko (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
 
    Hartford Barge Club (A)
E. Truntz/C. Miller/E. Seyler/D. Coughlin/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    To the Water, Ltd. (A)
C. Coffey/G. Piantedosi/J. Gorman/T. VanDusen/E. Hohmann (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Thames Rowing Club (A)
j. robson/i. roberts/W. Saunders/W. Powell/C. Smith (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
B. Ramsey/M. McGovern/C. Brooks/R. Caldwell/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Doeblin/J. Mayer/G. Swagler/R. Yochum/L. Casteline (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Hammarstedt/M. Jansen/E. Haas/P. Miller/D. Good (Cox)
 
    Berliner Ruder-Club (A)
H. Krause/F. Lauter/M. Gentsch/H. Andreas/H. Wilczoch (Cox)
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Rodriguez/T. Richbourg/M. Pohlmeier/M. Meyer/M. Gordon (Cox)
 
    Drum Hall Rowing Club (A)
G. Shuster/C. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/B. Willis (Cox)
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Olason/K. Frost/T. Goss/B. Fleet/R. Turnbull (Cox)/
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Cajolet/D. LaBossiere/P. Orford/P. Lessard/N. Moran (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
T. Fulham/E. Ford/S. Hamilton/J. Lambert/C. Boit (Cox)
 
9 11:04 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
35
10 11:32 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
42
11 11:51 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
28
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
I. Stekl/F. Tuite
 
    Great River Rowing
P. Raila/S. Padilla/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
L. Osborn/P. Belden
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
T. Glover/C. Reynolds
 
    Mile High Rowing Club
J. Snyder/G. Malacrida
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
C. Galloway/L. Devitt
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
N. Storrs/L. Dundas
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
d. grinnell/R. Hasenfeld
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
J. Waterbury/D. Parenti/
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center
G. Vance/W. Vik
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
L. Horn/K. Kearney/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
P. Trzcinski/J. Wroten
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
D. Olivier/B. Heck
 
    Vesper Boat Club
A. Jonik/C. Holdsworth
 
    Composite: Capital, GMS Rowing
M. Nielsen/P. Meyer
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. Kronick/P. Jackson
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Cann/G. DeAngelis
 
    Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association
A. Shapiro/S. Thomas/
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside
L. Smythe/P. Hoffnung
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
I. Ghitelman/L. Stirton Aust/
 
    Avalon Rowing Club
N. Crome/C. Miller
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
D. Mara/B. Prevedello
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing
J. Wallis/S. Wood
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
J. Wilson/P. Glover
 
    Lake Union Crew
L. Schwefel/K. Sabo
 
12 12:11 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
13 12:23 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
22
14 12:40 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
42
15 12:57 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
36
16 1:14 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
50
17 1:39 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
47
18 2:04 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
47
19 2:20 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
29
20 2:37 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
26
21 2:50 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
24
22 3:09 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
24
23 3:22 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
17
24 3:35 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
19
25 3:46 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
23
26 4:00 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
27 4:14 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
33
28 4:31 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
31
29 4:41 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
24
DCPC2x 4:52 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
42
    Union Boat Club (A)
M. Cataldo/M. Cataldo, JR
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
M. Marks/T. Marks
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Ippolito/N. Ippolito
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
T. McGee/J. McGee
 
    Castle Semple Rowing Club (A)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
T. Valazza/M. Valazza
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
 
    Bantam Boat Club (A)
T. Graves/L. Graves
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
T. Jaroszewicz/N. Jaroszewicz
 
    Composite: Riverfront Recapture, CRI (A)
S. Pape/B. Pape
 
    Instituto Politecnico Nacional (A)
K. Rasmussen/K. Rasmussen Mendez
 
    Union Boat Club (B)
C. Clapp/C. Clapp
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
A. Rubbo/M. Rubbo
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Campbell, Sr/M. Campbell
 
    Maine Rowing Association (A)
L. LeBourdais/P. LeBourdais
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
J. O'Donnell/K. O'Donnell/
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
A. Morss/S. Morss
 
    Salisbury Boat Club (A)
M. Kirber/W. Kirber
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
A. Millar/J. Millar
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, New Canaan Crew (A)
K. Gervase/R. Gervase
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
Z. Sudduth/S. Remmler
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
b. brooks/a. brooks
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
w. perkins/a. perkins
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Brisson/J. Brisson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (L)
K. Parizeau/E. Parizeau
 
    Edmonton Rowing Club (A)
J. Bennett/C. Colgan
 
    Composite: BIAC, Connecticut (A)
P. Sweitzer/J. Sweitzer
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Yeager/I. Yeager
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
I. Mauro/d. mauro
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
R. Mills/w. mills/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
j. raichek/J. Raichek
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Lynch/R. Lynch
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
H. Baugh/D. Baugh/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
k. krappe/S. Krappe
 
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
T. Phillips/K. Phillips
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
J. Fisher/R. Fisher
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
R. Murphy/r. murphy
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
L. Osborn/S. Osborn
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Bass/K. Erickson
 
    Composite: Three Rivers, CRI (A)
E. Gillis-Buck/J. Buck
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
J. Nelson/B. Nelson
 
DCMX2x 5:12 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
37
Sunday, October 20, 2013
30 8:00 AM MX ADAPT 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
4
31 8:17 AM TA 2X Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles
4
32a 8:39 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
45
32b 8:39 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
33
33a 9:04 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
24
33b 9:04 AM WYOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
22
34 9:26 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCW4x 10:03 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
30
    Lucky Charms (A)
A. Boucher/C. Curran/C. Reynolds/T. Glover
0.0 (52)
    Great River Rowing (A)
R. Bowie/P. Raila/V. Leinfelder/S. Padilla
0.0 (51)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Lawrence/S. Burt/L. Pipitone/E. Turtle
0.0 (49)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
J. Chapman/C. Kemp/S. Rutter/H. Daniell
0.0 (25)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Staargaard Dikkers/P. Kelling/J. Ippolito/L. Stirton Aust
0.0 (53)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
E. Dinsdale/j. pederson/L. Roth/S. Sullivan
0.0 (53)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Szigethy/J. Brogan/K. Stutz/H. Healey
0.0 (39)
    Composite: Riverside, Recovery on Water, Whistler Rowing (B)
M. Harriman/K. Brown/F. Tuite/T. Vandersteel
0.0 (47)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (B)
E. Dreissigacker/T. Santry/C. Geer/J. Geer
0.0 (49)
    Composite: Long Beach, Mile High (A)
J. Snyder/H. Frykman/S. Kline/G. Malacrida
0.0 (51)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
L. Miller/M. Roe/J. McCormack/L. Lehane
0.0 (30)
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
S. Davidson/L. Tauber/J. Sierra/L. Rudover
0.0 (57)
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
R. Quinn/L. Theiss/N. Schay/L. imperial
0.0 (50)
    Alexandria Community Rowing Masters (B)
D. Casey/H. Casey/M. Berry/D. Parker
0.0 (55)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Irwin/D. Parker/M. Bertocchini/S. Poliachik
0.0 (47)
    Greenwich Crew (B)
M. Himes/S. Anderson/S. Yung/M. Bailie/
0.0 (50)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
Y. Chagina/J. Sherman/L. Glendinning/M. Hurley
0.0 (31)
    Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Long Beach, Cincinnati RC (A)
M. Sanders/W. Lang/M. Esway/M. Alonso
0.0 (55)
    Composite: Narragansett, Upper Valley Rowing, Orleans (B)
R. Gross/S. Cussler/A. Bracken/E. Dade
0.0 (51)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
S. Sarles/M. Williams/L. MCCARTHY/E. Lange
0.0 (49)
    Composite: Cambridge, CRI (A)
C. Sheehan/R. Turri Vise/H. Power/R. Churchill
0.0 (42)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
K. Leski/S. Cutts/J. Richards/C. Browning
0.0 (60)
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
0.0 (44)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Jonik/E. Normoyle/L. Finsrud Wilson/C. Holdsworth
0.0 (56)
    Composite: Lake Washington, Cambridge, Corvallis, Portland BC (A)
0.0 (62)
    V-Sculls (A)
J. Bresler/B. Douglas/A. Roosendahl/M. Hegarty Colombo
0.0 (47)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
S. Dodge/J. Brown/S. Radman/E. Brennan
0.0 (50)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
C. Carol/D. Owen/M. Grossman/W. Dorris
0.0 (53)
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
0.0 (16)
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
L. Tay/F. Molyneux/C. Kimpton-Smith/E. Collins
0.0 (16)
35 10:24 AM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
36 10:53 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
21
37 11:05 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
19
38 11:24 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
38
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
I. Mocarski/J. Dow/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
W. Kuijper Dickson/L. Blois
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
D. Choukroun/N. Brunk
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Ballston Spa High School (A)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Roman Catholic High School (A)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Odegard/R. Warming
 
    Westminster School Boat Club (A)
S. Meijer/O. Ulvestad
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
Z. Burkhart/E. Schoenberg
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    Skyline Crew (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. Korkotas/J. Viener
 
    Overpeck Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Lee/T. Ranjan/
 
    Long Lake Rowing Crew (A)
G. Esau/J. Heflin
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
H. FORMOSO-MURIAS/J. Armengol
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
B. Brooke/G. Patrizi
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
C. Sharp-O'Connor/H. Ellis
 
    Teaneck High School (A)
D. Patino/O. Manahan/
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
A. Kosek/N. Dreiling
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Leonia High School (A)
N. Riedel/N. Ismail/
 
    McGann Mercy High School (A)
S. Burgess/N. Sandler
 
39 11:40 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
31
40 11:59 AM M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
29
41 12:10 PM W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
18
42 12:25 PM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCM4x 1:05 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
39
43 1:22 PM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
K. Devlieger/S. Maurer/S. Klippel/E. Romano/E. Schrieber/C. Glavin/K. Farrell/s. horn/M. Collington (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
K. Covre/A. Derksen/S. White/D. Lutz/M. Malong/M. McLean/K. O'Connor/C. Pozzobon/K. Harris (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
 
    Atlantic County Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Farmington High School Crew (A)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
K. Reilly/A. DeCosta-Klipa/a. heindl/e. broadbent/C. Dunn/H. Grace/G. Cummings/S. Chalsma/E. Lafond (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Oka/K. Lee/E. Stoffel/P. Rasania/A. Cooper/M. Ginouves/L. Darlow/J. LeBlanc/A. Sundheimer (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
S. Podwojski/M. Roach/R. Kerber/D. Erickson/K. Renkoski/E. Haase/T. Moo-Young/R. Kish/E. Hayes (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
E. Parker/A. Adams/K. Maurer/M. Gregitis/S. Jensen/B. Kayes/E. Eddowes/K. Barton/M. Gilligan (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Allen/K. Jordan/k. tiersma/H. Shephard/E. Halbert/R. Lang/I. Preble/R. Connelly/E. Burg (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
 
    Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A)
S. Rushforth/A. Mattoch/C. Bowe/E. Bouquet/K. Shaffer/N. Peredo/E. McCabe/A. Dow/D. Mendoza (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
 
    Kennebecasis (A)
G. Grant/K. Furlong/J. Hill/C. Grant/L. Shellhorn-Timm/K. Gaebe/S. Darling/K. Furlong/C. VanBuskirk (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
D. Stoner/E. Hoogerheyde/L. Wasson/K. Andrews/E. Foley/C. Kowalchyk/E. Aliff/A. MacVicar/A. Hendlin (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
J. Willis/K. McClary/K. Pickup/R. Gehring/A. Bender/L. Lane/M. Bradley/M. Nakahata/R. Procaccino (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (A)
L. Zenger/E. Salerno/C. Wrafter/D. Hurley/H. Stroud/C. Karas/J. Izzo/M. Weir/L. Pernick (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Coleman/E. Scheemaker/C. Hart/M. Elliott/A. Francis/S. Oemcke/J. Ryan/S. Sidd/K. Sheremeta (Cox)/
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
S. Nelson/E. Scott/E. Sloan/E. Shea/R. Zadravec/S. Sontgerath/P. Heller/E. Benbenek/A. Berard (Cox)/
 
    Taft School (A)
T. Li/Z. Klimley/C. Leopold/A. Wilhelm/C. Cunningham/G. Yalcin/T. Hodges/A. Wilkinson/R. Frank (Cox)/
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
N. Foster/S. Moore/M. Robles-Wong/B. Seiter/C. Hovermale/J. Christie/M. Williams/O. Walsh/M. Hetherwick (Cox)
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
C. Meade/G. Cotrupi/N. Meyer/E. O'Malley/A. Morrell/H. Goetz/K. Cole/A. McGowan/B. Cole (Cox)
 
    Putney High School Boat Club (A)
A. Brunskill/S. Carpio/A. Morley/G. Dunne/C. Lloyd/F. Ricceri/G. Brougham/R. Wates/O. Galyer (Cox)
 
    Shawnigan Lake School (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
E. Mapstone/D. Bleiler/C. Boreri/M. Gibson/J. Janeiro/M. Murtagh/M. Coady/K. Bungard/A. Nussbaum (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Schiffman/Z. Hill/L. Frack/C. Jutzi/O. Evans/S. Irving/A. Booman/E. Mertz/I. Lim (Cox)/
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
O. Lynn/A. Thompson/E. Emanuel/H. Byrd/S. Zetterberg/A. Broady/K. Lloyd/P. Wyatt/S. Barber (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
S. Browne/S. Longworth/M. O'Sullivan/E. Hirshorn/A. Ryan/H. Rail/M. Licursi/V. Raskin/R. Ferrara (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
 
    Avon High School (A)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A)
C. Hills/S. Aguirre/K. Sayers/R. Tobinus/A. Speelhoffer/T. Cremers/A. Williams/E. Diehl/G. Monteleone (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
F. Fitzgerald/M. Crowley/M. Montgomery/M. Touma/m. Coppinger/G. O'Neil/O. Zorn/R. Mulry/K. Yeager (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (B)
 
    Churchill Crew (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
44 2:01 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
20
45 2:13 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
17
46 2:31 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
20
47 2:39 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
21
48 2:54 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
32
49 3:06 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
39
DCMX4x 3:23 PM DC MX 4X Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads
25
    Composite: Riverside, Union (B)
0.0 (32)
    Union Boat Club (A)
0.0 (38)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Majd/S. Bub/D. Tudor/S. Schmidt
0.0 (48)
    Composite: Cambridge, Los Gatos (B)
J. Snook/A. Balogh/A. Sanders-Fleming/P. Rioux
0.0 (56)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Nielsen/M. Sivigny/M. O'Leary/B. Tryon
0.0 (36)
    Composite: CWRU, Long Lake Rowing Crew (A)
P. DelBarba/N. Miller/C. Bowerman/M. Miller
0.0 (23)
    Cloanthus RC (A)
S. Minc/J. Marx/E. Mitchell/M. Butsch/
0.0 (36)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
W. Prichett/A. Fleet/J. Brush/A. Washburn
0.0 (58)
    Composite: Virginia RA, Rivanna (A)
A. Cann/F. Biller/B. Carr/G. DeAngelis
0.0 (44)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
B. Mulvey/E. Diamond/K. Broderick/C. Dyke
0.0 (27)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Bausch/A. Schayowitz/J. Jones/C. McMahon
0.0 (40)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
G. Simmons/J. Ryan/L. Evans/P. Evans/
0.0 (50)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
Z. Ellison/R. Stanley/K. Brewer/F. Thrash
0.0 (24)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
P. Gross/P. Sadler/M. van Beuren/M. Van Beuren
0.0 (63)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/J. Streur/B. Kronick/B. Byrd
0.0 (50)
    Composite: CRI, Pettipaug (A)
C. Widgery/P. Flory/P. Hambrick/B. Eldridge
0.0 (59)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (C)
G. Kerr/E. Horvat/D. Parenti/D. Baugh/
0.0 (53)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
L. Carter/K. Elfstrom/B. Faurot/j. laundon
0.0 (61)
    Composite: Penn AC, Gorge, Maple Bay, Unaff. (CAN) (A)
D. Morris/M. Fountain/R. Rutledge/P. Desjardins
0.0 (60)
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
T. Campbell/R. Gillis/M. Merritt/C. Stockly
0.0 (34)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
N. Streeter/T. Pounds/K. Bryant/P. Hoffman
0.0 (51)
    Composite: Long Beach, Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
P. Adkins/D. Felix/J. Felix/M. Felix
0.0 (35)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
G. Barnes/C. Morrison/C. Hollings/R. Yocum
0.0 (53)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
S. Perry/E. Erbelding/H. Hutton/R. Singewald
0.0 (58)
    Composite: Saugatuck, Martha's Moms, Potomac (A)
K. Kislevitz/B. Pasternak/N. Andreadis/B. Cox
0.0 (66)
50 3:41 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
41
51 3:59 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
25
52 4:14 PM M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
17
53 4:22 PM W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
15
54 4:38 PM M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
55 4:46 PM W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change