49th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 19, 2013
1 8:00 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
43
2 8:22 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
40
3 8:53 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
51
4 9:22 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
61
5 9:51 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
27
6 10:17 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
45
7 10:34 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
30
8 10:49 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
40
9 11:04 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
35
10 11:32 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
42
11 11:51 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
28
12 12:11 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
13 12:23 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
22
14 12:40 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
42
15 12:57 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
36
16 1:14 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
50
17 1:39 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
47
18 2:04 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
47
    Brown University Men's Crew (A)
A. Rajesh/J. Dobronyi/B. Stops/M. Lowndes/J. Laurence-Chasen/E. Blood/E. Brown/M. Wicks/J. Franckh (Cox)
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (A)
G. Dierks/M. Lenhart/K. Edwards/T. Weaver/D. Relle/A. Keiser/J. SZRAMIAK/A. Beck/L. Harvey (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University (A)
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (B)
M. Kapp/C. Fidler/C. Pizzo/S. Haas/W. Karafelis/P. Roberts/J. Graebner/J. Odgers/M. Read (Cox)
 
    Brown University Men's Crew (B)
J. Weinstein/E. diMonza/C. Farrow/W. Berry/C. Denton/D. Lazris/J. Remland/F. Lamontagne/F. Whitehead (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
S. Ahmad/W. Golden/M. Protesto/M. Lombardi/V. Standifer/B. Rubin/C. Burkmar/K. O'Neil/D. Covin (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (B)
 
    George Mason Crew Club (A)
T. Arvin/J. Butt/M. Jones/L. Wilks/S. Gallerano/W. Colbert/W. Rose/B. Hetrick/C. Donnelly (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (C)
 
    Brown University Alumni (A)
S. Medcalf/N. Ritter/c. fish/D. Coughlin/K. Beatty/j. Greenberg/G. Stepina/g. silverberg/K. Evans (Cox)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
 
    Bucknell University (A)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (C)
D. Miller/M. Marks/D. Marconi/A. Dillon/A. Bald/B. Travis/J. Sparkman/Z. ROBBIANO/J. Singer (Cox)
 
    Boston College (A)
 
    Yale Old Fellows Rowing Association (A)
P. Stroble/S. Lloyd/D. Osinski/B. Mann/D. Mann/A. Magary/J. Vartuli/N. Keohane/B. Choi (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
A. Baumgarten/C. Popik/R. Webb/M. Hunter/C. Vilanilam/B. Claman/J. Figura/J. Krasner/J. Mansfield (Cox)
 
    George Washington Rowing Association (A)
C. Helmstetter/E. Herrera/A. Bair/C. Cutshall/S. Fago/C. York/S. Goldberg/J. Gallagher/M. Barone (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Ithaca College Crew (A)
A. Erskine/D. Dyson/L. Kavin/T. Leblanc/K. Davie/J. Allegra/D. Theodosiou/R. Tomanocy/R. Myers (Cox)
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
C. Wu/S. LaPerla/I. Winthrop/M. Rawlings/M. Celano/T. Olivera/G. Hawxhurst/S. Kirwan/A. Lake (Cox)
 
    Lehigh Alumni (A)
P. Breshnahan/P. Snyder/A. Younghein/G. Tyler/J. Loguidice/D. Rogers/A. Czysz/S. Anderson/D. Highhill (Cox)
 
    University of Delaware Men's Crew (A)
L. Smith/N. Newlin/M. Walker/O. Smith/E. Dramstad/S. Norman/M. Ward/M. Tuiach/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
    U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew (A)
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
M. Carenza/J. Price/J. Sakala/A. Raitto/S. Connor/A. Gavriel/S. Reny/I. Stolbov/M. Pinard (Cox)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (B)
 
    Columbia University (A)
 
    Friends of St. Joseph's Prep Rowing (A)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
 
    Friends of WPI Rowing (A)
N. Lettenberger/I. Buzanoski/M. Milkin/J. Lessard/D. Bussey/A. Emerson/J. Sternal/A. Sandefer/A. Bazinet (Cox)
 
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
J. Leveroni/N. Berry/r. crowley/T. Carey/J. Mcelwee/S. Almy/M. Hennessy/M. Blommer/K. Francolini (Cox)
 
    Brown University Alumni (B)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. McLaughlin/W. Goldenheim/T. Baur/L. Tozzo/M. Ganter/T. Fee/J. Malarney/A. Fisher/T. Ivancic (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Bowlby/M. Loughren/M. Saykiewicz/T. Donohoe/T. Hudak/S. Martino/B. DiSalle/D. Webber-Plank/E. Fishback (Cox)
 
    A.S.R. Nereus (A)
T. Nelissen/J. Bouma/B. Wullings/T. Engels/C. Jeffers/C. Petegem/B. de Jong/A. Verburg/D. Fetter (Cox)
 
    Hobart College Crew Alumni (A)
P. Nettl/J. Heavey/P. Wasmund/D. Roberts/J. Pribor/F. Craig/B. Draper/N. Kress/R. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Erasmus School of Economics (A)
F. Michielse/A. Carr/T. Beatrix/D. Fox/L. Verkade/T. Broersen/L. Hoskam/M. Hendriks/J. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Shannon Rowing Club (A)
 
    Harvard Law School Crew (A)
 
    Northeastern University (B)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
 
    Fairfield University Rowing (A)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
19 2:20 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
29
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
C. Hynes/A. Arduini/M. Diggins/C. Pretto/S. Murphy/K. McLean/N. Annino/E. Minondo/C. Laurendeau (Cox)
 
    The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Seraganian/A. Bailey/A. Pauli/C. Brighton/K. Gusk/I. Zieff/E. Collins/A. Hrycko/M. Floyd (Cox)/
 
    Boston College (A)
C. Henry/K. Campbell/J. Aulenback/H. Clarke/M. Sisco/K. Shu/M. Jaffe/C. Goldberg/K. Votta (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University (A)
R. Rosenthal/J. Garruto/R. Anderson/N. Bishop/K. Lange/M. Gardner/H. Foti/M. Walsh/A. Bagley (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Ianni/A. Japhet/C. Zwiacher/T. Thompson/H. Woldseth/J. Reeve/S. Seeman/M. Hupp/K. Jackson (Cox)
 
    George Mason University Rowing (A)
 
    Radcliffe Crew (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Trinity College Crew (A)
 
    Fairfield University Rowing (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
 
    University of Connecticut (A)
 
    Iona College Crew (A)
 
    Susquehanna University (A)
K. Spehar/C. Ciacciarelli/E. Stephens/N. Kowalczyk/A. Siegel/C. Martin/D. Kazilionis/B. Fell/L. Gubinski (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
K. Wolfenberger/B. Johnson/E. Wu/M. Kotidis/G. Baracchini/K. Adler/I. Sanders/F. Schembri/J. So (Cox)
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
C. Vogelzang/J. Mullin/R. Johnston/B. Sasha/A. Angelo/J. Werlin/B. Griswold/M. Largay/S. Ngai (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
 
    College of Charleston Crew Club (A)
E. Markert/A. Collett/O. Criddle/A. Berezowskyj/J. Gould/M. Wright/K. McFaddin/C. Kearns/E. Kotz (Cox)/
 
    Middletown Parks and Recreation Crew Team (A)
 
    Bates College (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Brown University Women's Crew (A)
 
    Boston University Women's Crew (A)
 
    Penn State Crew (A)
C. Cubit/D. Neckers/K. Murphy/L. Anderson/A. Whiting/A. Lathrop/K. Robb/K. Myshko/C. Heath (Cox)
 
    Canisius College (A)
 
    Boston College (B)
 
    Drexel University (A)
 
20 2:37 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
26
21 2:50 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
24
22 3:09 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
24
23 3:22 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
17
24 3:35 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
19
25 3:46 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
23
26 4:00 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
27 4:14 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
33
28 4:31 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
31
29 4:41 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
24
DCPC2x 4:52 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
42
    Union Boat Club (A)
M. Cataldo/M. Cataldo, JR
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
M. Marks/T. Marks
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Ippolito/N. Ippolito
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
T. McGee/J. McGee
 
    Castle Semple Rowing Club (A)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
T. Valazza/M. Valazza
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
 
    Bantam Boat Club (A)
T. Graves/L. Graves
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
T. Jaroszewicz/N. Jaroszewicz
 
    Composite: Riverfront Recapture, CRI (A)
S. Pape/B. Pape
 
    Instituto Politecnico Nacional (A)
K. Rasmussen/K. Rasmussen Mendez
 
    Union Boat Club (B)
C. Clapp/C. Clapp
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
A. Rubbo/M. Rubbo
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Campbell, Sr/M. Campbell
 
    Maine Rowing Association (A)
L. LeBourdais/P. LeBourdais
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
J. O'Donnell/K. O'Donnell/
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
A. Morss/S. Morss
 
    Salisbury Boat Club (A)
M. Kirber/W. Kirber
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
A. Millar/J. Millar
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, New Canaan Crew (A)
K. Gervase/R. Gervase
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
Z. Sudduth/S. Remmler
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
b. brooks/a. brooks
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
w. perkins/a. perkins
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Brisson/J. Brisson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (L)
K. Parizeau/E. Parizeau
 
    Edmonton Rowing Club (A)
J. Bennett/C. Colgan
 
    Composite: BIAC, Connecticut (A)
P. Sweitzer/J. Sweitzer
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Yeager/I. Yeager
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
I. Mauro/d. mauro
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
R. Mills/w. mills/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
j. raichek/J. Raichek
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Lynch/R. Lynch
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
H. Baugh/D. Baugh/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
k. krappe/S. Krappe
 
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
T. Phillips/K. Phillips
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
J. Fisher/R. Fisher
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
R. Murphy/r. murphy
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
L. Osborn/S. Osborn
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Bass/K. Erickson
 
    Composite: Three Rivers, CRI (A)
E. Gillis-Buck/J. Buck
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
J. Nelson/B. Nelson
 
DCMX2x 5:12 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
37
Sunday, October 20, 2013
30 8:00 AM MX ADAPT 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
4
31 8:17 AM TA 2X Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles
4
32a 8:39 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
45
32b 8:39 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
33
33a 9:04 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
24
33b 9:04 AM WYOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
22
    Sagamore Rowing Association
A. Bielawski
 
    Southern California Scullers Club
j. mcgill/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew
B. Tobey
 
    New Canaan High School Crew
M. Campbell
 
    Austin Rowing Club
L. Azuela
 
    New Canaan High School Crew
C. Campbell
 
    North Cascades Crew
E. Brainerd/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew
C. Hoelzl
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
A. Blanz
 
    New Canaan High School Crew
L. Bell
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
L. Rand
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Chang
 
    Rockford Crew
S. Van Fossen
 
    Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota
C. Drexler/
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
J. Vascotto/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
G. Ryan
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association
A. Stefanakis
 
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
M. Girt/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
K. Murcek
 
    Rutherford High School
G. Seehaus/
 
    Long Lake Rowing Crew
G. Beck
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
A. Rudolph-Shabinsky/
 
34 9:26 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCW4x 10:03 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
30
35 10:24 AM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
J. Wiedemer/A. Miklasevich/M. Kreps/M. Grady/D. Kaplan/L. Peilert/J. Maier/A. Butler/J. Cao (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
J. Kuppersmith/D. Flannery/R. Weeks/H. Johnson/K. Michalec/J. Shelton/W. Frank/W. Stogin/J. Carberry (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
M. Personeni/M. Johnson/k. letorney/S. Townsend/C. Baker/M. Noordzij/J. Bonn/A. Dupee/A. Semjen (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
B. Kelly/S. Gugliemotto/H. Ozello/G. Colson/J. McGwire/C. Larkin/D. Buchanan/J. Coyle/K. Graham (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
B. Boehme/C. Gaines/M. Folan/D. Reddy/C. Devlin/c. young/M. Fazio/J. Seus/C. Kayel (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
E. Roosendahl/M. Bears/W. Born/C. Novak/L. Ferrer/E. Reznikoff/m. Yarbrough/N. Freeman/B. MacDougald (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
C. Levin/P. Susak/N. Redinbo/E. Goffena/G. Irving/J. Wilson/C. Fu/A. Fu/B. Larkin (Cox)/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Andrews/J. Figueroa/B. Moll/S. Roche/D. Stret/E. Pioli/M. Kabel/J. Sands/C. Pitre (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. Chen/B. Denoncourt/J. Ossoff/M. Reidy/C. Seymour/B. Blazon/T. Neveux/J. Sky/N. Benoit (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
 
    B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
M. Amleto/S. Clark/A. Gilliland/M. Breton/C. Doherty/C. Dickes/M. Molski/M. Schoffstall/I. Gecer (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
J. Givertz-Steel/L. Findlay/M. Stackhouse/J. Griffith/T. Kingdom/B. Ralph/D. Schnekenburger/C. Nord/N. Kassum (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
 
    Churchill Crew (A)
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
J. Braden/C. Franklin/B. Curtin/E. Schwahn/M. Strader/E. Eschenberg/P. Jollay/O. Kabir/H. Scott (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    Ridley College (A)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
S. Nowicki/B. OBrien/G. Patrisso/M. Layman/G. Miller/Z. Christopher/Z. Prephan/J. Miller/E. Hartkopf (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
j. groninger/D. Malanoski/W. O'Neill/C. Bennsky/S. Heller/J. Cowan/A. Thomas/D. Bennett/T. Fagan (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
 
    King's School Rowing Club (B)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Shawnigan Lake School (A)
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
 
    Rams Rowing Club (A)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
M. Tebbetts/N. Dell'Olio/S. Salah/J. Yankee/J. Calkins/J. Furuness/M. Sena/F. Qiu/D. Markarian (Cox)/
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
J. Bruce/S. Julicher/R. Busato/G. Holden/A. Rensburg/T. Rothman/B. Teixeira/R. Ghisleni/S. Sequeira (Cox)
 
    King's School Rowing Club (A)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
 
    Barnstable Rowing (A)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
 
36 10:53 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
21
37 11:05 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
19
38 11:24 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
38
39 11:40 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
31
40 11:59 AM M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
29
41 12:10 PM W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
18
42 12:25 PM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCM4x 1:05 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
39
43 1:22 PM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
K. Devlieger/S. Maurer/S. Klippel/E. Romano/E. Schrieber/C. Glavin/K. Farrell/s. horn/M. Collington (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
K. Covre/A. Derksen/S. White/D. Lutz/M. Malong/M. McLean/K. O'Connor/C. Pozzobon/K. Harris (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
 
    Atlantic County Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Farmington High School Crew (A)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
K. Reilly/A. DeCosta-Klipa/a. heindl/e. broadbent/C. Dunn/H. Grace/G. Cummings/S. Chalsma/E. Lafond (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Oka/K. Lee/E. Stoffel/P. Rasania/A. Cooper/M. Ginouves/L. Darlow/J. LeBlanc/A. Sundheimer (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
S. Podwojski/M. Roach/R. Kerber/D. Erickson/K. Renkoski/E. Haase/T. Moo-Young/R. Kish/E. Hayes (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
E. Parker/A. Adams/K. Maurer/M. Gregitis/S. Jensen/B. Kayes/E. Eddowes/K. Barton/M. Gilligan (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Allen/K. Jordan/k. tiersma/H. Shephard/E. Halbert/R. Lang/I. Preble/R. Connelly/E. Burg (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
 
    Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A)
S. Rushforth/A. Mattoch/C. Bowe/E. Bouquet/K. Shaffer/N. Peredo/E. McCabe/A. Dow/D. Mendoza (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
 
    Kennebecasis (A)
G. Grant/K. Furlong/J. Hill/C. Grant/L. Shellhorn-Timm/K. Gaebe/S. Darling/K. Furlong/C. VanBuskirk (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
D. Stoner/E. Hoogerheyde/L. Wasson/K. Andrews/E. Foley/C. Kowalchyk/E. Aliff/A. MacVicar/A. Hendlin (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
J. Willis/K. McClary/K. Pickup/R. Gehring/A. Bender/L. Lane/M. Bradley/M. Nakahata/R. Procaccino (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (A)
L. Zenger/E. Salerno/C. Wrafter/D. Hurley/H. Stroud/C. Karas/J. Izzo/M. Weir/L. Pernick (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Coleman/E. Scheemaker/C. Hart/M. Elliott/A. Francis/S. Oemcke/J. Ryan/S. Sidd/K. Sheremeta (Cox)/
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
S. Nelson/E. Scott/E. Sloan/E. Shea/R. Zadravec/S. Sontgerath/P. Heller/E. Benbenek/A. Berard (Cox)/
 
    Taft School (A)
T. Li/Z. Klimley/C. Leopold/A. Wilhelm/C. Cunningham/G. Yalcin/T. Hodges/A. Wilkinson/R. Frank (Cox)/
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
N. Foster/S. Moore/M. Robles-Wong/B. Seiter/C. Hovermale/J. Christie/M. Williams/O. Walsh/M. Hetherwick (Cox)
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
C. Meade/G. Cotrupi/N. Meyer/E. O'Malley/A. Morrell/H. Goetz/K. Cole/A. McGowan/B. Cole (Cox)
 
    Putney High School Boat Club (A)
A. Brunskill/S. Carpio/A. Morley/G. Dunne/C. Lloyd/F. Ricceri/G. Brougham/R. Wates/O. Galyer (Cox)
 
    Shawnigan Lake School (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
E. Mapstone/D. Bleiler/C. Boreri/M. Gibson/J. Janeiro/M. Murtagh/M. Coady/K. Bungard/A. Nussbaum (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Schiffman/Z. Hill/L. Frack/C. Jutzi/O. Evans/S. Irving/A. Booman/E. Mertz/I. Lim (Cox)/
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
O. Lynn/A. Thompson/E. Emanuel/H. Byrd/S. Zetterberg/A. Broady/K. Lloyd/P. Wyatt/S. Barber (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
S. Browne/S. Longworth/M. O'Sullivan/E. Hirshorn/A. Ryan/H. Rail/M. Licursi/V. Raskin/R. Ferrara (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
 
    Avon High School (A)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A)
C. Hills/S. Aguirre/K. Sayers/R. Tobinus/A. Speelhoffer/T. Cremers/A. Williams/E. Diehl/G. Monteleone (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
F. Fitzgerald/M. Crowley/M. Montgomery/M. Touma/m. Coppinger/G. O'Neil/O. Zorn/R. Mulry/K. Yeager (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (B)
 
    Churchill Crew (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
44 2:01 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
20
45 2:13 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
17
46 2:31 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
20
47 2:39 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
21
48 2:54 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
32
49 3:06 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
39
DCMX4x 3:23 PM DC MX 4X Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads
25
50 3:41 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
41
51 3:59 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
25
52 4:14 PM M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
17
53 4:22 PM W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
15
54 4:38 PM M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
55 4:46 PM W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change