49th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 19, 2013
1 8:00 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
43
    Marin Rowing Association
L. Carter
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
H. Hamilton
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Zezza
 
    Maine Rowing Association
G. Gratwick
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
j. laundon
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Jones
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Collins
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
B. Pasternak
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
R. Heacox
 
    College Boat Club
R. Kendall
 
    Weld Scullers
A. Holcombe
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
T. Swayze
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
S. Kemper
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
S. Gurney
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. McGill
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
F. Porter
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
P. Goodbody
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
H. Mueller
 
    Riverside Boat Club
N. Daniloff
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
K. Iscol
 
    Union Boat Club
N. O'Connor
 
    Union Boat Club
L. Coolidge
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Ackerman
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Neufville
 
    Lake Leelanau Rowing Club
A. Lande'
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
S. Singh
 
    Colorado Rowing
H. Wurster
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc
m. welch
 
    Union Boat Club
h. Sears
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Wescott
 
    New York Athletic Club
J. McGowan
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
R. Gabel
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
R. Hoguet
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Hatch
 
    Tideway Scullers School
R. Tollman
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
W. Cesewski
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
B. Walsh
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
W. Barrett
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
R. Pitman
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School
A. Burnett
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
R. Green
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc
B. Baggaley
 
    New York Athletic Club
L. Klecatsky
 
2 8:22 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
40
3 8:53 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
51
4 9:22 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
61
5 9:51 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
27
6 10:17 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
45
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Norman/F. Rowe/J. Jablonic/C. Ives/A. Schotter/C. Redhead/A. Balogh/C. Ippolito/A. zecha (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Team Attager (A)
C. Hamlin/C. Pieper/R. Borggaard/J. Pierce/J. Ewans/J. Moore/F. Schoch/N. Kurmakov/D. Grossman (Cox)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
B. Ibbetson/J. Everett/P. Prioleau/M. Bartman/J. Read/K. Somerville/R. Cashin/S. Colgan/R. Jaugstetter (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
R. Kennelly/G. Henry/J. Creighton/D. LeFebvre/R. Rodriguez/A. McMarlin/M. Fountain/D. Krmpotich/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club (A)
G. Rees/J. Whiting/J. McKeand/D. Lowe/G. Longden/P. McSweeney/M. Mussared/J. Lister/T. Lowe (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
T. Hull/C. Lubsen/F. Borchelt/P. Hayes/S. Kiesling/C. Allsopp/T. Wood/B. Belden/S. Stokes (Cox)
 
    Motley Rowing Club (A)
J. Moroney/D. Dreissigacker/P. Dreissigacker/L. Gluckman/J. Townsend/M. Verlin/J. Hooten/D. Curtis/B. Baker (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
D. Potter/J. Millar/M. Dent/M. Ives/K. Jomo/T. Jaroszewicz/E. Burke/E. Chandler/A. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Princeton 83 Boat Club (A)
 
    Hartford Barge Club (A)
E. Rosow/S. Pape/F. Storey/C. Massing/M. Puckly/M. Keenan/J. Volpe/R. Brown/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
R. Van Cleve/T. Pounds/D. Huntington/C. Gaylord/J. Peterson/P. Thomas/T. Marks/S. Morss/J. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
 
    California Rowing Club (A)
C. Huntington/D. Deruff/E. Ives/M. Berkner/D. Louis/B. Stone/H. Matthiessen/P. Carson/M. Zembsch (Cox)/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Norelius/M. Norelius/M. Hess/B. Pitlick/P. Enquist/P. Ramsey/D. Kroeger/C. Smith/J. Stillings (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
L. Marshall/A. Julie/G. Hauck/D. Steele/D. Loucks/D. Cameron/R. Collins/T. Kovacs/J. Warrilow (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
T. DeWitt/N. Gallaher/N. copley/D. Hyde/B. Lewis/S. Danberg/C. Petruzziello/J. Hintlian/N. Tweed (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Brigantine Rowing Club (A)
A. Stefanski/E. Stinson/P. Guenther/B. White/B. Baldwin/B. Millar/P. Savell/E. Rehill/R. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Warren Rowing Club (A)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Thomas/P. Thompson/J. Boyer/T. Keany/D. Lavin/A. Turner/J. Tilghman/I. Hayes/J. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Partez Rowing Club (A)
Y. Tsubuku/T. Nohmura/M. Kumagai/S. Matsune/Y. Oe/N. Ishizuka/K. Tanaka/M. Yamamoto/A. Kakishita (Cox)
 
    Edmonton Rowing Club (A)
C. Rannells/g. rollans/F. Slatter/R. McKall/B. Sabey/D. Lynass/R. Swart/M. Crowder/A. Martin (Cox)
 
    Wide Load Boat Club (A)
P. Robinson/T. McClarence/J. McIver/J. Hallin/B. Haworth/G. Greely/J. Rockwell/M. Myette/c. Mecca (Cox)
 
    Alte Achter Boat Club (A)
M. Terry/G. Clapp/S. Brooks/S. Row/B. Hobbs/R. Shaw/M. Livingston/C. Livingston/P. Hoffman (Cox)
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
A. Medioli/T. Altier/P. Demartini/W. Brown/J. Hughes/J. Probolus/J. Mulligan/P. Gruber/M. Desmond (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
J. shamir/M. Jafri/O. Simanovsky/M. Hyde/P. Lester/A. Aikens/J. Born/S. Timpany/v. Zeamer (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Purple Bull Roklub (A)
 
    UMass Men's Rowing Alumni (A)
J. Floyd/J. O'Neil/F. McDonald/R. Doherty/L. Floyd/E. Fitzgerald/S. Arthur/G. White/D. Croke (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
F. Bauerlein/T. Fannon/D. Robinson/J. Caple/T. Daley/M. Blaszkiewicz/G. Teisan/B. Yeingst/J. Shea (Cox)/
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
S. Ilic/M. LaForme/P. Croskerry/G. Gage/M. Korczynski/P. Mudroch/D. Turton/R. Cherwinski/M. Noel (Cox)
 
    Friends of Andover Crew (A)
D. Lippold/V. Broderick/G. Ahrens/P. Ventre/C. Taeusch/T. Boyle/A. Rosenthal/J. Pawlowski/B. Morrissey (Cox)
 
    London Rowing Club (A)
S. Harris/B. Baker/J. Van Tiel/S. Collins/D. Riches/P. Halford/M. Keller/S. Harries/J. McGhee (Cox)
 
    Nonesuch Oar & Paddle Club - Idaho (A)
P. Huntsman/D. Moore/C. Hewitt/J. Richardson/T. Brooks/R. Petersen/A. Narva/H. Burnett/F. Yalouris (Cox)
 
    Onota Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Société Nautique d'Avignon (A)
J. Vergnes/N. Lourdaux/F. Andre/P. Brimaldi/C. Baud/F. Ducros/J. Mathieu/P. Youenou/N. Sasselli (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
R. Poole/S. Rogers/T. Taylor/W. Manning/P. Mote/T. Grubert/J. Elder/K. Ahearn/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
7 10:34 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
30
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
E. Hamann/C. Bower/K. Worthington/C. Schneider/C. Graves/P. Bailey/C. Brown/J. Marshall/H. Hatton (Cox)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
S. Hooten/B. Borchelt/K. Klinger/J. Palchikoff/E. Kent/N. Vespoli/J. Geer/C. Geer/K. Smith (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Hollings/S. Kendall/R. Sudduth/K. Aserlind/N. Streeter/N. Butterfield/E. Minzner/K. Fowks/R. Warner (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Dagle/C. Richards/L. Barry/L. Towne/P. HasBrouck/C. Holland/C. Fisher/W. MacPherson/R. Bowen (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
D. Baillie/R. Toporowski/C. Simms/C. Drewry/K. Speelman/G. Bin/A. Hodkin/S. Kitchen/M. Braga (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Mabeus/D. Ferguson/R. Coughenour/M. Heisey/K. Torres/M. King/S. Mead/S. Lawrence/G. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
 
    Style Driven Rowing Club (A)
J. Hewitson/L. Williams/N. Shearman/B. Herrmann/G. Robertson/D. Sinski/B. Noll/D. Hurley/H. Woodruff (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
 
    NDames (A)
J. DeLucia/J. Gormley/M. Hayes/B. Corbin-Murphy/M. Fitzsimons/S. Cain-Lajoie/K. Dilworth/M. Crimmins-Benkelman/D. Hansen (Cox)/
 
    Barnstable Rowing (A)
K. Donnellan/F. Michaud/L. Vecchione/J. Eitas/S. Daniels/A. Nichols/A. Boudreau/A. Zink/M. Ferreira (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Prince/D. Lambert-Lusinger/B. Hancock/S. Lloyd/G. Ayers/R. Freeman/L. Kendall/K. Bennett/e. krison (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
w. obrien/S. Kline/M. Varley/a. boucher/R. Alexander/H. Frykman/M. Cate/m. perrot/A. Rohan (Cox)
 
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
 
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A)
C. Tucker/A. Pugh/C. Hibbard/N. Newell/L. Danziger/B. Moore/N. Kerrebrock/K. Laine/S. Ronis (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Farrow/T. Farr/M. Proby/C. Espeseth/M. Snyder/M. Mayers/H. Floss/W. Beeman/K. Grimaldi (Cox)
 
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Moffat/M. Holgate/J. Lawless/K. Bliss/M. Koppers/E. Ludwig/M. Schwartz/M. Buckley/B. Warner (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
8 10:49 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
40
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
G. Tintor/P. Stekl/M. Totta/D. Sayner/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Poole/A. Stockly/T. Clements/C. Thomas/C. Coughlan (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
B. krawec/N. Toulmin/H. Chataway/M. Neary/H. MacDonald (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Sampson/C. Richards/G. Wilkins/J. Lindberg/K. Apfelbaum (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
W. Updegrave/J. Green/P. Rasmussen/A. Aiken/A. Herman (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
G. Ruckman/M. Gasper/M. Stormberg/H. Graves/G. Quizon (Cox)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
J. McGlone/T. Wiegand/C. Usher/A. Weinstein/W. Emans (Cox)
 
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
D. Olson/M. Myers/D. Crouse/R. Florka/M. Utt (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Thibault/D. Wojdyla/J. Bernfield/D. Sitek/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
 
    Mohawk River Boat Club (A)
C. Hirschler/F. Schaefer/R. Cecil/G. Freimarck/R. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Farrell/J. Ring/J. Bracewell/D. O'Donoghue/C. Gellatly (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
R. LaFace/M. Tomassoni/J. Hickey/J. Miller/J. Turner (Cox)/
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
R. McClure/T. McLaughlin/P. Simone/D. Cutcliff/M. Bernardo (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Sonzogni/C. Kaufmann/R. Sargent/J. Willemin/M. Cipollone (Cox)
 
    Castle Semple Rowing Club (A)
P. Murray/M. Holmes/Q. McKellar/W. Brown/A. Sopko (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
 
    Hartford Barge Club (A)
E. Truntz/C. Miller/E. Seyler/D. Coughlin/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    To the Water, Ltd. (A)
C. Coffey/G. Piantedosi/J. Gorman/T. VanDusen/E. Hohmann (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Thames Rowing Club (A)
j. robson/i. roberts/W. Saunders/W. Powell/C. Smith (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
B. Ramsey/M. McGovern/C. Brooks/R. Caldwell/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Doeblin/J. Mayer/G. Swagler/R. Yochum/L. Casteline (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Hammarstedt/M. Jansen/E. Haas/P. Miller/D. Good (Cox)
 
    Berliner Ruder-Club (A)
H. Krause/F. Lauter/M. Gentsch/H. Andreas/H. Wilczoch (Cox)
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Rodriguez/T. Richbourg/M. Pohlmeier/M. Meyer/M. Gordon (Cox)
 
    Drum Hall Rowing Club (A)
G. Shuster/C. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/B. Willis (Cox)
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Olason/K. Frost/T. Goss/B. Fleet/R. Turnbull (Cox)/
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Cajolet/D. LaBossiere/P. Orford/P. Lessard/N. Moran (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
T. Fulham/E. Ford/S. Hamilton/J. Lambert/C. Boit (Cox)
 
9 11:04 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
35
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls (A)
R. Gross/J. Brush/A. Fleet/C. Browning/A. Rickey (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Duluth Rowing Club (A)
G. Madson/B. Fuller-Kask/J. Peterson/P. Harvieux/B. Kask (Cox)/
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
W. O'Neill/L. Soucy-Fraser/L. Yates Cameron/G. Gray/J. Mckernan (Cox)
 
    Watercat Rowing Club (A)
P. Johnston/K. Dietz/C. Parker/D. Birch/C. Fang (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
J. Lancaster/M. Markarian/M. Somogyi/L. Hay-Gaudet/J. Sluys (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/B. Hack/D. Dodge/K. Tolson/E. Mueller (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
T. Cleary/E. Cassella/A. Brian/D. Hicks/S. Good (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Fondriest/L. del Castillo/S. Frayne/V. Bryant/C. Spindel (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
L. Hannum/A. Fabos/T. Brett/C. Cardinal/M. Chiu (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
S. Klein/A. Eisenmenger/M. Meisner/L. Doucett/P. Yao (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
l. porter/M. Stewart/G. Teborek/P. Montain/E. Semagin Damio (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Walker/M. Deering/K. Weisman/N. Lockett/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/K. Schulz/D. Parish/V. Hammond/b. harmeyer (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Stockly/R. Bowie/A. Maker/K. Finnegan/S. OConnor (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
 
    Dresdner Ruderverein e.V. (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Barnstable Rowing (A)
M. Ball/S. Rooney/M. Czupryna/S. Morris/T. Napolitan (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club (A)
J. Robinson/J. Bingham/G. Goss/J. Dewar/C. Blackmore (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
J. Rone/K. Landauer/M. Chambers/C. O'Keefe/T. Felker (Cox)
 
10 11:32 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
42
11 11:51 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
28
12 12:11 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
13 12:23 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
22
14 12:40 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
42
15 12:57 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
36
16 1:14 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
50
    Union Boat Club (A)
T. Gentry/C. Sachs/P. Dwyer/Q. Darbyshire/L. Cheuk (Cox)/
 
    University Barge Club (A)
K. Kennedy/L. Mead/B. Young/R. Kasley/J. Curtin (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
A. Chin/S. Kazmierczak/M. Khatchadourian/M. Betley/W. Karr (Cox)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (A)
 
    George Mason University Alumni (A)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
 
    Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A)
 
    Colgate University Rowing (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    BMA Boat Club (A)
R. DeVirgiliis/M. McManus/H. Fort/J. Brennan/M. Szymoniak (Cox)
 
    Grand Valley State University Rowing Club (A)
D. Blythe/J. Bartaway/S. Thorbjornsen/C. Deneau/E. Hocker (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    New York Maritime College Crew (A)
 
    Washington College (A)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
 
    Fredericton Rowing Club (A)
J. Chamberlain/T. Bird/M. Craig/A. McGillicuddy/M. St. Pierre (Cox)/
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
 
    University of Minnesota Alumni (A)
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
 
    William & Mary Rowing Club (A)
B. Monroe/S. Klein/D. Otto/M. Irby/K. Oberg (Cox)
 
    Brandeis University Crew (A)
 
    Wentworth Men's Rowing (A)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
A. Wright/E. Dickinson/J. Skolnick/A. Johnson/G. Miner (Cox)/
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
W. Moudry/J. Thurbee/G. Balkanov/K. Cammarata/J. San Diego (Cox)
 
    Penn State Crew (A)
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
M. Minns/A. Gabay/K. Lyman/Z. Taneyhill/M. Creely (Cox)
 
    Polar Rowing Club (A)
D. Polasky/M. Butler/E. Munn/W. LoVerme/B. Needham (Cox)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
S. Landefeld/A. Kloo/J. Buonforte/K. Zander/K. Geiser (Cox)
 
    High Point University (A)
 
    Michigan Rowing Association Alumni (A)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
S. Venables/S. Smith/Z. Konopaske/E. Perreault/A. Lin (Cox)
 
    College of Charleston Crew Club (A)
V. Olivier/T. Dollberg/D. Lombard/L. Rein/P. Padilla (Cox)/
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
 
    Rutgers Alumni (A)
S. Neal/T. Stuart/S. Lambers/R. Boutote/A. Sutrisno (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Croley/D. Gibbs/N. Cawthon/S. Edquid/G. Bringham (Cox)
 
    Rams Rowing Club (A)
 
    Manhattan College (A)
M. Cox/K. O'Connell/D. Burak/W. Shanahan/A. Stylianou (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
 
    Stony Brook Crew (H)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Greater Hartford Rowing Club (A)
M. Dreier/T. Jakubiak/I. Hazelton/P. Sicard/C. Urciuoli (Cox)
 
    University of Rhode Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
c. ulrich/S. Kendall/C. McKinnon/J. Miller/G. Sim (Cox)
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
a. radin/T. Stumbaugh/W. Suter/G. Baldan/K. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Black Prince Boat Club (A)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
S. Shakir/A. Rabus/K. Suib/R. Field/L. Tessier (Cox)
 
    Emory Crew (A)
 
17 1:39 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
47
18 2:04 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
47
19 2:20 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
29
20 2:37 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
26
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Johnson/A. Haack/K. Meyer/P. Hoffmeister/T. Ultican (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Ayer/C. de Souza/C. Leonard/D. McEachern/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
C. Hoffman/J. Planke/T. Bennion/M. Chickering/B. Moghadam (Cox)
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
G. Knowles/M. Sreckovic/P. Robertson/J. Scannell/N. Patterson (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
E. Brand/S. Winter/D. Scott/m. skirgaudas/P. Chen (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. johnston/S. Irish/A. Rubbo/K. Shalabi/L. Roman (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
j. leonard/D. Utter/J. Cody/b. walk/K. Zambelli (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
T. Needham/D. Silveira/S. Batchelor/T. Timmerman/R. Gould (Cox)/
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
C. Pollock/G. Kott/B. Kapeluch/M. Jansen/A. Jansen (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
C. Shepherd/R. Zimmer/T. Rendle/R. Wagner/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
K. Kriese/B. Freeman/B. Lehman/A. Wisniewski/R. Freedman (Cox)
 
    Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni (A)
S. Gorvy/C. Le Neve Foster/A. Landon-Green/R. Smith/L. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Brewer/E. Doyle/G. Ward/W. Stephan/T. Sorensen (Cox)
 
    Lufthansa Sportverein Hamburg e.V. (A)
H. Christensen/S. Schoenhut/F. Maselkowski/S. Riedel/H. Elmiligi (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
 
    Middletown Parks and Recreation Crew Team (A)
 
    Old Glory Boat Club (A)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
M. McGovern/C. Faro/D. Kaczmarek/B. McGowan/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
S. Faber/J. Kershaw/W. Thiesse/P. Johnson/S. Baldvins (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
 
21 2:50 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
24
22 3:09 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
24
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
 
    Kennebecasis (A)
L. Parsons/A. Lamont/K. Light/D. Barber/E. Winchester/B. Storey/J. Lay/A. Shearing/G. Adamson (Cox)
 
    Shannon Rowing Club (A)
C. Swan/A. Holland/E. Mueller/P. Sharis/N. Peterson/T. Graves/D. Johnson/J. Baker/E. Spector (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Lynch/J. Kallay/E. Hall/D. Herness/W. Senenko/T. Simpson/M. McGinnis/P. Eames/J. Pare (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    87 Gold Rowing Club (A)
B. Volpenhein/J. Gibbons/J. McLaughlin/P. Nordell/M. Still/E. Patton/J. Smith/M. Teti/S. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
K. Dupuis/R. Scannell/A. Cole/T. Runeman/J. Geshwiler/K. Itrato/P. Watkins/C. Flynn/L. Heyman (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Boyd/S. Volianitis/J. Smith/S. Acuff/P. Godfrey/R. Canavan/R. Podwojski/L. Aparicio/b. conley (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
 
    Curlew Rowing Club (A)
W. Hatch/L. Kurzner/C. Godfrey/J. Snedaker/J. Sembrot/F. Ryan/M. Kammert/W. Shaw/J. Huntley (Cox)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
C. Tolsdorf/B. Kunkler/S. Robertson/J. Prince-Ramus/T. Brooks/T. Sass/A. Batchelor/K. Lonergan/M. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Shannon Rowing Club (B)
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
 
    California Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lufthansa Sportverein Hamburg e.V. (A)
S. Steinberg/A. Porthuhn/B. Schulze-Guelich/F. Schildt/H. Trumpfheller/J. Stoevesand/M. Thees/M. Boegle/D. Khersten (Cox)
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
V. Cote/A. Rochon/M. Beaulieu/H. Lagardere/P. Gauvin/C. Hauss/G. Chretien/E. Therrien/A. Fontaine (Cox)
 
    Diesel Athletic Club (A)
 
    Austrian Rowing Alumni (A)
B. Wakolbinger/H. Nussbaumer/G. Faderbauer/H. Hering/S. Korbei/R. Hartl/P. Chiella/W. Sigl/S. Schmill (Cox)/
 
23 3:22 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
17
    Toronto Sculling Club (A)
M. Roman/T. Black/K. Brown/E. Beazley/N. Wilkie/N. Mills/S. Corley/C. Coles/V. Muir-Burcea (Cox)
 
    BMA Boat Club (A)
E. Mastrianni/S. Dupcak/A. Thies/J. Hathaway/C. Ives/L. Edgerly/K. Ackerman/M. Anderson/C. Bassler (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Wilhelm/L. Lorenz/S. Smith/J. Devine/M. Barry/E. East/S. Hurley/T. Gray/J. Petrelli (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
N. Greig/V. Shepherd/M. Repa/S. Faherty/F. Hughson/I. St Pierre/M. Savino/L. Angel/B. Rosloski (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. Morrison/E. Szigethy/C. McMahon/T. Stocker/B. Miller/C. Lal/J. Goldblum/M. Ulsh/T. DiAngelo (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
 
    Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A)
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Sullivan/P. Sims/G. Rekemeyer/S. Davis/A. Maloney/K. Acciari/M. Cadwallader/D. Zulick/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Mic Mac Rowing Club (A)
T. Brown/M. Goodday/S. Duann/S. Wiggans/S. Dean/J. Keeping/K. Kavanaugh/J. Smith-VanHorne/J. Caines (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Lightner/S. Gardner/D. O'Brien/K. Schueman/L. Wylder/C. Elardo/C. Heron/j. forrester/K. Degutis (Cox)/
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
 
24 3:35 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
19
25 3:46 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
23
    VST ORCA
I. Janssen/M. Lobnig
 
    National Training Centre
K. Goodfellow/E. Cameron
 
    National Training Centre
A. Seydlitz Kurzbach/C. Zeeman
 
    Riverside Boat Club
M. Page/S. Schwegman
 
    Composite: Riverside, Vesper
S. King/C. Reddick
 
    U.S. Merchant Marine Academy
B. Niblock/T. Birdsong/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Houston/K. Buels
 
    Riverside Boat Club
E. England/M. McAuliffe/
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
K. Sauks/M. Lewicki
 
    Syracuse University
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
L. Pagé/J. Pelham
 
    Potomac Boat Club
M. McGovern/D. Karz
 
    Union Boat Club
E. Parisi/S. Geihe
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
E. Jorgensen/V. Mather
 
    Dawson College
L. Goforth/A. Fay
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
M. Streitfield/K. Bennett
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
K. Robinson/M. Barrett
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club
K. King/C. Malinas
 
    New York Athletic Club
E. Roche/M. Carmody
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew
 
    Brock University
 
    Don Rowing Club
L. Tetreault/S. Duff
 
    Marin Rowing Association
N. Coe/E. Roddy
 
26 4:00 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
27 4:14 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
33
28 4:31 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
31
29 4:41 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
24
DCPC2x 4:52 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
42
DCMX2x 5:12 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
37
Sunday, October 20, 2013
30 8:00 AM MX ADAPT 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
4
31 8:17 AM TA 2X Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles
4
32a 8:39 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
45
32b 8:39 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
33
33a 9:04 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
24
33b 9:04 AM WYOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
22
34 9:26 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCW4x 10:03 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
30
35 10:24 AM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
J. Wiedemer/A. Miklasevich/M. Kreps/M. Grady/D. Kaplan/L. Peilert/J. Maier/A. Butler/J. Cao (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
J. Kuppersmith/D. Flannery/R. Weeks/H. Johnson/K. Michalec/J. Shelton/W. Frank/W. Stogin/J. Carberry (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
M. Personeni/M. Johnson/k. letorney/S. Townsend/C. Baker/M. Noordzij/J. Bonn/A. Dupee/A. Semjen (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
B. Kelly/S. Gugliemotto/H. Ozello/G. Colson/J. McGwire/C. Larkin/D. Buchanan/J. Coyle/K. Graham (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
B. Boehme/C. Gaines/M. Folan/D. Reddy/C. Devlin/c. young/M. Fazio/J. Seus/C. Kayel (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
E. Roosendahl/M. Bears/W. Born/C. Novak/L. Ferrer/E. Reznikoff/m. Yarbrough/N. Freeman/B. MacDougald (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
C. Levin/P. Susak/N. Redinbo/E. Goffena/G. Irving/J. Wilson/C. Fu/A. Fu/B. Larkin (Cox)/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Andrews/J. Figueroa/B. Moll/S. Roche/D. Stret/E. Pioli/M. Kabel/J. Sands/C. Pitre (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. Chen/B. Denoncourt/J. Ossoff/M. Reidy/C. Seymour/B. Blazon/T. Neveux/J. Sky/N. Benoit (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
 
    B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
M. Amleto/S. Clark/A. Gilliland/M. Breton/C. Doherty/C. Dickes/M. Molski/M. Schoffstall/I. Gecer (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
J. Givertz-Steel/L. Findlay/M. Stackhouse/J. Griffith/T. Kingdom/B. Ralph/D. Schnekenburger/C. Nord/N. Kassum (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
 
    Churchill Crew (A)
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
J. Braden/C. Franklin/B. Curtin/E. Schwahn/M. Strader/E. Eschenberg/P. Jollay/O. Kabir/H. Scott (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    Ridley College (A)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
S. Nowicki/B. OBrien/G. Patrisso/M. Layman/G. Miller/Z. Christopher/Z. Prephan/J. Miller/E. Hartkopf (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
j. groninger/D. Malanoski/W. O'Neill/C. Bennsky/S. Heller/J. Cowan/A. Thomas/D. Bennett/T. Fagan (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
 
    King's School Rowing Club (B)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Shawnigan Lake School (A)
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
 
    Rams Rowing Club (A)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
M. Tebbetts/N. Dell'Olio/S. Salah/J. Yankee/J. Calkins/J. Furuness/M. Sena/F. Qiu/D. Markarian (Cox)/
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
J. Bruce/S. Julicher/R. Busato/G. Holden/A. Rensburg/T. Rothman/B. Teixeira/R. Ghisleni/S. Sequeira (Cox)
 
    King's School Rowing Club (A)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
 
    Barnstable Rowing (A)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
 
36 10:53 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
21
37 11:05 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
19
38 11:24 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
38
39 11:40 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
31
40 11:59 AM M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
29
41 12:10 PM W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
18
42 12:25 PM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCM4x 1:05 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
39
43 1:22 PM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
K. Devlieger/S. Maurer/S. Klippel/E. Romano/E. Schrieber/C. Glavin/K. Farrell/s. horn/M. Collington (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
K. Covre/A. Derksen/S. White/D. Lutz/M. Malong/M. McLean/K. O'Connor/C. Pozzobon/K. Harris (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
 
    Atlantic County Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Farmington High School Crew (A)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
K. Reilly/A. DeCosta-Klipa/a. heindl/e. broadbent/C. Dunn/H. Grace/G. Cummings/S. Chalsma/E. Lafond (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Oka/K. Lee/E. Stoffel/P. Rasania/A. Cooper/M. Ginouves/L. Darlow/J. LeBlanc/A. Sundheimer (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
S. Podwojski/M. Roach/R. Kerber/D. Erickson/K. Renkoski/E. Haase/T. Moo-Young/R. Kish/E. Hayes (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
E. Parker/A. Adams/K. Maurer/M. Gregitis/S. Jensen/B. Kayes/E. Eddowes/K. Barton/M. Gilligan (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Allen/K. Jordan/k. tiersma/H. Shephard/E. Halbert/R. Lang/I. Preble/R. Connelly/E. Burg (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
 
    Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A)
S. Rushforth/A. Mattoch/C. Bowe/E. Bouquet/K. Shaffer/N. Peredo/E. McCabe/A. Dow/D. Mendoza (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
 
    Kennebecasis (A)
G. Grant/K. Furlong/J. Hill/C. Grant/L. Shellhorn-Timm/K. Gaebe/S. Darling/K. Furlong/C. VanBuskirk (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
D. Stoner/E. Hoogerheyde/L. Wasson/K. Andrews/E. Foley/C. Kowalchyk/E. Aliff/A. MacVicar/A. Hendlin (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
J. Willis/K. McClary/K. Pickup/R. Gehring/A. Bender/L. Lane/M. Bradley/M. Nakahata/R. Procaccino (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (A)
L. Zenger/E. Salerno/C. Wrafter/D. Hurley/H. Stroud/C. Karas/J. Izzo/M. Weir/L. Pernick (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Coleman/E. Scheemaker/C. Hart/M. Elliott/A. Francis/S. Oemcke/J. Ryan/S. Sidd/K. Sheremeta (Cox)/
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
S. Nelson/E. Scott/E. Sloan/E. Shea/R. Zadravec/S. Sontgerath/P. Heller/E. Benbenek/A. Berard (Cox)/
 
    Taft School (A)
T. Li/Z. Klimley/C. Leopold/A. Wilhelm/C. Cunningham/G. Yalcin/T. Hodges/A. Wilkinson/R. Frank (Cox)/
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
N. Foster/S. Moore/M. Robles-Wong/B. Seiter/C. Hovermale/J. Christie/M. Williams/O. Walsh/M. Hetherwick (Cox)
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
C. Meade/G. Cotrupi/N. Meyer/E. O'Malley/A. Morrell/H. Goetz/K. Cole/A. McGowan/B. Cole (Cox)
 
    Putney High School Boat Club (A)
A. Brunskill/S. Carpio/A. Morley/G. Dunne/C. Lloyd/F. Ricceri/G. Brougham/R. Wates/O. Galyer (Cox)
 
    Shawnigan Lake School (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
E. Mapstone/D. Bleiler/C. Boreri/M. Gibson/J. Janeiro/M. Murtagh/M. Coady/K. Bungard/A. Nussbaum (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Schiffman/Z. Hill/L. Frack/C. Jutzi/O. Evans/S. Irving/A. Booman/E. Mertz/I. Lim (Cox)/
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
O. Lynn/A. Thompson/E. Emanuel/H. Byrd/S. Zetterberg/A. Broady/K. Lloyd/P. Wyatt/S. Barber (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
S. Browne/S. Longworth/M. O'Sullivan/E. Hirshorn/A. Ryan/H. Rail/M. Licursi/V. Raskin/R. Ferrara (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
 
    Avon High School (A)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A)
C. Hills/S. Aguirre/K. Sayers/R. Tobinus/A. Speelhoffer/T. Cremers/A. Williams/E. Diehl/G. Monteleone (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
F. Fitzgerald/M. Crowley/M. Montgomery/M. Touma/m. Coppinger/G. O'Neil/O. Zorn/R. Mulry/K. Yeager (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (B)
 
    Churchill Crew (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
44 2:01 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
20
45 2:13 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
17
46 2:31 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
20
47 2:39 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
21
48 2:54 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
32
49 3:06 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
39
DCMX4x 3:23 PM DC MX 4X Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads
25
50 3:41 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
41
51 3:59 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
25
52 4:14 PM M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
17
53 4:22 PM W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
15
54 4:38 PM M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
55 4:46 PM W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change