49th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 19, 2013
1 8:00 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
43
2 8:22 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
40
3 8:53 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
51
4 9:22 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
61
5 9:51 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
27
6 10:17 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
45
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Norman/F. Rowe/J. Jablonic/C. Ives/A. Schotter/C. Redhead/A. Balogh/C. Ippolito/A. zecha (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Team Attager (A)
C. Hamlin/C. Pieper/R. Borggaard/J. Pierce/J. Ewans/J. Moore/F. Schoch/N. Kurmakov/D. Grossman (Cox)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
B. Ibbetson/J. Everett/P. Prioleau/M. Bartman/J. Read/K. Somerville/R. Cashin/S. Colgan/R. Jaugstetter (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
R. Kennelly/G. Henry/J. Creighton/D. LeFebvre/R. Rodriguez/A. McMarlin/M. Fountain/D. Krmpotich/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club (A)
G. Rees/J. Whiting/J. McKeand/D. Lowe/G. Longden/P. McSweeney/M. Mussared/J. Lister/T. Lowe (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
T. Hull/C. Lubsen/F. Borchelt/P. Hayes/S. Kiesling/C. Allsopp/T. Wood/B. Belden/S. Stokes (Cox)
 
    Motley Rowing Club (A)
J. Moroney/D. Dreissigacker/P. Dreissigacker/L. Gluckman/J. Townsend/M. Verlin/J. Hooten/D. Curtis/B. Baker (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
D. Potter/J. Millar/M. Dent/M. Ives/K. Jomo/T. Jaroszewicz/E. Burke/E. Chandler/A. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Princeton 83 Boat Club (A)
 
    Hartford Barge Club (A)
E. Rosow/S. Pape/F. Storey/C. Massing/M. Puckly/M. Keenan/J. Volpe/R. Brown/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
R. Van Cleve/T. Pounds/D. Huntington/C. Gaylord/J. Peterson/P. Thomas/T. Marks/S. Morss/J. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
 
    California Rowing Club (A)
C. Huntington/D. Deruff/E. Ives/M. Berkner/D. Louis/B. Stone/H. Matthiessen/P. Carson/M. Zembsch (Cox)/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Norelius/M. Norelius/M. Hess/B. Pitlick/P. Enquist/P. Ramsey/D. Kroeger/C. Smith/J. Stillings (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
L. Marshall/A. Julie/G. Hauck/D. Steele/D. Loucks/D. Cameron/R. Collins/T. Kovacs/J. Warrilow (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
T. DeWitt/N. Gallaher/N. copley/D. Hyde/B. Lewis/S. Danberg/C. Petruzziello/J. Hintlian/N. Tweed (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Brigantine Rowing Club (A)
A. Stefanski/E. Stinson/P. Guenther/B. White/B. Baldwin/B. Millar/P. Savell/E. Rehill/R. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Warren Rowing Club (A)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Thomas/P. Thompson/J. Boyer/T. Keany/D. Lavin/A. Turner/J. Tilghman/I. Hayes/J. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Partez Rowing Club (A)
Y. Tsubuku/T. Nohmura/M. Kumagai/S. Matsune/Y. Oe/N. Ishizuka/K. Tanaka/M. Yamamoto/A. Kakishita (Cox)
 
    Edmonton Rowing Club (A)
C. Rannells/g. rollans/F. Slatter/R. McKall/B. Sabey/D. Lynass/R. Swart/M. Crowder/A. Martin (Cox)
 
    Wide Load Boat Club (A)
P. Robinson/T. McClarence/J. McIver/J. Hallin/B. Haworth/G. Greely/J. Rockwell/M. Myette/c. Mecca (Cox)
 
    Alte Achter Boat Club (A)
M. Terry/G. Clapp/S. Brooks/S. Row/B. Hobbs/R. Shaw/M. Livingston/C. Livingston/P. Hoffman (Cox)
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
A. Medioli/T. Altier/P. Demartini/W. Brown/J. Hughes/J. Probolus/J. Mulligan/P. Gruber/M. Desmond (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
J. shamir/M. Jafri/O. Simanovsky/M. Hyde/P. Lester/A. Aikens/J. Born/S. Timpany/v. Zeamer (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Purple Bull Roklub (A)
 
    UMass Men's Rowing Alumni (A)
J. Floyd/J. O'Neil/F. McDonald/R. Doherty/L. Floyd/E. Fitzgerald/S. Arthur/G. White/D. Croke (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
F. Bauerlein/T. Fannon/D. Robinson/J. Caple/T. Daley/M. Blaszkiewicz/G. Teisan/B. Yeingst/J. Shea (Cox)/
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
S. Ilic/M. LaForme/P. Croskerry/G. Gage/M. Korczynski/P. Mudroch/D. Turton/R. Cherwinski/M. Noel (Cox)
 
    Friends of Andover Crew (A)
D. Lippold/V. Broderick/G. Ahrens/P. Ventre/C. Taeusch/T. Boyle/A. Rosenthal/J. Pawlowski/B. Morrissey (Cox)
 
    London Rowing Club (A)
S. Harris/B. Baker/J. Van Tiel/S. Collins/D. Riches/P. Halford/M. Keller/S. Harries/J. McGhee (Cox)
 
    Nonesuch Oar & Paddle Club - Idaho (A)
P. Huntsman/D. Moore/C. Hewitt/J. Richardson/T. Brooks/R. Petersen/A. Narva/H. Burnett/F. Yalouris (Cox)
 
    Onota Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Société Nautique d'Avignon (A)
J. Vergnes/N. Lourdaux/F. Andre/P. Brimaldi/C. Baud/F. Ducros/J. Mathieu/P. Youenou/N. Sasselli (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
R. Poole/S. Rogers/T. Taylor/W. Manning/P. Mote/T. Grubert/J. Elder/K. Ahearn/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
7 10:34 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
30
8 10:49 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
40
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
G. Tintor/P. Stekl/M. Totta/D. Sayner/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Poole/A. Stockly/T. Clements/C. Thomas/C. Coughlan (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
B. krawec/N. Toulmin/H. Chataway/M. Neary/H. MacDonald (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Sampson/C. Richards/G. Wilkins/J. Lindberg/K. Apfelbaum (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
W. Updegrave/J. Green/P. Rasmussen/A. Aiken/A. Herman (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
G. Ruckman/M. Gasper/M. Stormberg/H. Graves/G. Quizon (Cox)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
J. McGlone/T. Wiegand/C. Usher/A. Weinstein/W. Emans (Cox)
 
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
D. Olson/M. Myers/D. Crouse/R. Florka/M. Utt (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Thibault/D. Wojdyla/J. Bernfield/D. Sitek/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
 
    Mohawk River Boat Club (A)
C. Hirschler/F. Schaefer/R. Cecil/G. Freimarck/R. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Farrell/J. Ring/J. Bracewell/D. O'Donoghue/C. Gellatly (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
R. LaFace/M. Tomassoni/J. Hickey/J. Miller/J. Turner (Cox)/
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
R. McClure/T. McLaughlin/P. Simone/D. Cutcliff/M. Bernardo (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Sonzogni/C. Kaufmann/R. Sargent/J. Willemin/M. Cipollone (Cox)
 
    Castle Semple Rowing Club (A)
P. Murray/M. Holmes/Q. McKellar/W. Brown/A. Sopko (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
 
    Hartford Barge Club (A)
E. Truntz/C. Miller/E. Seyler/D. Coughlin/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    To the Water, Ltd. (A)
C. Coffey/G. Piantedosi/J. Gorman/T. VanDusen/E. Hohmann (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Thames Rowing Club (A)
j. robson/i. roberts/W. Saunders/W. Powell/C. Smith (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
B. Ramsey/M. McGovern/C. Brooks/R. Caldwell/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Doeblin/J. Mayer/G. Swagler/R. Yochum/L. Casteline (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Hammarstedt/M. Jansen/E. Haas/P. Miller/D. Good (Cox)
 
    Berliner Ruder-Club (A)
H. Krause/F. Lauter/M. Gentsch/H. Andreas/H. Wilczoch (Cox)
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Rodriguez/T. Richbourg/M. Pohlmeier/M. Meyer/M. Gordon (Cox)
 
    Drum Hall Rowing Club (A)
G. Shuster/C. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/B. Willis (Cox)
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Olason/K. Frost/T. Goss/B. Fleet/R. Turnbull (Cox)/
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Cajolet/D. LaBossiere/P. Orford/P. Lessard/N. Moran (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
T. Fulham/E. Ford/S. Hamilton/J. Lambert/C. Boit (Cox)
 
9 11:04 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
35
10 11:32 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
42
11 11:51 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
28
12 12:11 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
13 12:23 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
22
14 12:40 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
42
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
0.0 (27)
    Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni (A)
T. James/D. Nelson/N. Kirk/H. Mallinson/S. Schulte/M. Kleinz/J. Orme/S. Buschbacher/J. Omartian (Cox)
0.0 (32)
    Brown Intercollegiate Rowing Club (A)
0.0 (30)
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
T. Frank/j. Krajewski/T. Broughton/S. Dotto/J. Ledvina/J. Devlin/M. Mcgrath/c. Mathieu/v. stulgis (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Harvard Alumni 2009 (A)
0.0 (26)
    California Rowing Club (A)
0.0 (27)
    BMA Boat Club (A)
J. Lipiros/S. Elliott/K. Barnes/A. McLaren/N. Lovell-Smith/J. Rectenwald/K. Traub/C. Papakyrikos/K. Quinn (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Michigan Rowing Association Alumni (A)
0.0 (25)
    North Adams Rowing Club (A)
0.0 (25)
    University Of Virginia Alumni (B)
R. Schwieder/S. Fagan/S. Stuard/S. Lee-Kramer/E. Crocker/N. Jablonski/L. Cobb/M. Bezold/T. Tratensek (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Grand Valley State University Alumni (A)
M. Stoll/M. McIllduff/D. Gallagher/R. Anderson/D. Vainner/B. Sawyer/T. Fay/S. Feil/L. Malloure (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    College Boat Club (A)
M. McPeak/J. Senese/N. McPeak/P. Kneeland/M. Guerrieri/M. Stein/N. Whitehead/N. Barnes/M. Lehman (Cox)/
0.0 (25)
    Blue Cheese Rowing Club (A)
a. morley/e. den besten/i. malloch/A. Liverman/w. ng/d. ensslen/b. hamilton/p. mcgarvey/s. cheng (Cox)
0.0 (33)
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (B)
0.0 (30)
    University Of Wisconsin Alumni (A)
G. James/R. James/D. Rasmussen/Z. Krupp/E. Newman/M. Goff/G. Walters/J. McMullin/A. Barhamand (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
A. Kallfelz/T. Kennett/D. Stanton/T. Crimmins/P. Edwards/D. Kearing/D. Barclay/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/R. Anthony (Cox)
0.0 (47)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
0.0 (35)
    Hobart College Crew Alumni (A)
K. Smack/R. Desino/C. Desino/G. Loring/T. Armbrecht/K. Stevenson/R. Klein/A. Meunier/D. Gilbert (Cox)/
0.0 (34)
    Blue Cheese Rowing Club (B)
m. jonas/j. fallon/j. higgins/C. Blum/j. schulmeister/d. zaragoza/s. cooley/d. coleman/s. dobeck (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (B)
0.0 (34)
    Drexel Rowing Alumni (A)
0.0 (25)
    Heart Of The Crude (A)
B. Whitehead/T. Kilbridge/J. Kelly/J. Fargo/J. Breuner/D. Brockmeyer/K. Lark/S. Tilles/C. Kramer (Cox)
0.0 (53)
    Columbia University Alumni Rowing (A)
J. Dempsey/B. Salemme/J. Hoepp/R. Wood/J. Kahmann/J. Martin/J. Wall/J. Cushnie/O. Zorrilla (Cox)
0.0 (31)
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
J. Lindeman/C. Thunman/R. Milam/E. Kratochvil/P. Holland/G. Mckallagat/M. Farmer/M. Vatis/J. Connolly (Cox)
0.0 (33)
    St. Joseph's University (A)
0.0 (24)
    Blue Goose Boat Club (A)
0.0 (24)
    UVM Crew Alumni Association (A)
A. Chase/W. Chapman-Hale/A. Kerr/M. Cody/J. DePatie/G. Stewart/C. Offensend/C. Carpenter/K. Lane (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Friends of WPI Rowing (A)
H. Moore/B. Johnson/J. Madura/p. Beckwith/C. McGrath/J. McDonald/A. Gager/T. McGee/B. Colleary (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Wayland-Weston Crew Alumni (A)
0.0 (25)
    Michigan Rowing Association Alumni (B)
0.0 (28)
    University at Buffalo Alumni (A)
T. Vogt/P. Haumesser/C. Pucella/E. Lars Hansen/R. Tocker/J. Burdick/D. Cusano/M. Logue/P. Stasaitis (Cox)
0.0 (34)
    Marist College Alumni (A)
A. Hashway/W. Allen/S. Drebitko/J. Martin/A. Sayles/M. Keys/B. Mulvey/S. Clarke/K. Ruppar (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    MIT Lightweight Alumni (A)
Z. Segal/C. McAlpine/R. Suarez/A. Wojcieszynski/R. Daspit/D. Boddupalli/E. Fuentes/J. Iqbal/E. Shao (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    College of the Holy Cross Alumni (A)
0.0 (22)
    Middlebury College Alumni Rowing Association (A)
0.0 (24)
    Navy Masters Rowing Club (A)
0.0 (25)
    University Of Virginia Alumni (B)
P. Malm/W. Glaser/M. Santamaria/J. Lawrence/A. Gustafson/K. Davis/B. Udler/E. Bauer/D. Wildes (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Hobart College Crew Alumni (B)
A. Fosbrook/A. Caruthers/B. Ramsey/M. Scanlon/J. Trimble/C. Cimini/W. Tye/N. Shils/C. Wasserman (Cox)
0.0 (22)
    1754 Boat Club (A)
D. Kirrane/G. Pupo/M. Long/N. LaCava/L. Boman/A. Ward/M. Kokoszka/S. Wolfe/C. Dawis (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
N. Wenstrup/S. Rawl/P. Purdy/G. Williams/P. Noel/C. Raemy/V. Granata/D. Fenton/D. van den Akker (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Colgate University Rowing Alumni (A)
0.0 (25)
    University of Delaware Men's Crew Alumni (A)
P. Seymour/R. Jornlin/A. Millspaugh/E. Juergens/H. Schoch/S. Duff/D. Hagelberg/P. Bundy/C. Tegan (Cox)
0.0 (27)
15 12:57 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
36
16 1:14 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
50
17 1:39 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
47
18 2:04 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
47
19 2:20 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
29
20 2:37 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
26
21 2:50 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
24
22 3:09 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
24
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
 
    Kennebecasis (A)
L. Parsons/A. Lamont/K. Light/D. Barber/E. Winchester/B. Storey/J. Lay/A. Shearing/G. Adamson (Cox)
 
    Shannon Rowing Club (A)
C. Swan/A. Holland/E. Mueller/P. Sharis/N. Peterson/T. Graves/D. Johnson/J. Baker/E. Spector (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Lynch/J. Kallay/E. Hall/D. Herness/W. Senenko/T. Simpson/M. McGinnis/P. Eames/J. Pare (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    87 Gold Rowing Club (A)
B. Volpenhein/J. Gibbons/J. McLaughlin/P. Nordell/M. Still/E. Patton/J. Smith/M. Teti/S. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
K. Dupuis/R. Scannell/A. Cole/T. Runeman/J. Geshwiler/K. Itrato/P. Watkins/C. Flynn/L. Heyman (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Boyd/S. Volianitis/J. Smith/S. Acuff/P. Godfrey/R. Canavan/R. Podwojski/L. Aparicio/b. conley (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
 
    Curlew Rowing Club (A)
W. Hatch/L. Kurzner/C. Godfrey/J. Snedaker/J. Sembrot/F. Ryan/M. Kammert/W. Shaw/J. Huntley (Cox)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
C. Tolsdorf/B. Kunkler/S. Robertson/J. Prince-Ramus/T. Brooks/T. Sass/A. Batchelor/K. Lonergan/M. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Shannon Rowing Club (B)
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
 
    California Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lufthansa Sportverein Hamburg e.V. (A)
S. Steinberg/A. Porthuhn/B. Schulze-Guelich/F. Schildt/H. Trumpfheller/J. Stoevesand/M. Thees/M. Boegle/D. Khersten (Cox)
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
V. Cote/A. Rochon/M. Beaulieu/H. Lagardere/P. Gauvin/C. Hauss/G. Chretien/E. Therrien/A. Fontaine (Cox)
 
    Diesel Athletic Club (A)
 
    Austrian Rowing Alumni (A)
B. Wakolbinger/H. Nussbaumer/G. Faderbauer/H. Hering/S. Korbei/R. Hartl/P. Chiella/W. Sigl/S. Schmill (Cox)/
 
23 3:22 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
17
24 3:35 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
19
25 3:46 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
23
26 4:00 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
27 4:14 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
33
28 4:31 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
31
29 4:41 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
24
DCPC2x 4:52 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
42
    Union Boat Club (A)
M. Cataldo/M. Cataldo, JR
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
M. Marks/T. Marks
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Ippolito/N. Ippolito
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
T. McGee/J. McGee
 
    Castle Semple Rowing Club (A)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
T. Valazza/M. Valazza
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
 
    Bantam Boat Club (A)
T. Graves/L. Graves
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
T. Jaroszewicz/N. Jaroszewicz
 
    Composite: Riverfront Recapture, CRI (A)
S. Pape/B. Pape
 
    Instituto Politecnico Nacional (A)
K. Rasmussen/K. Rasmussen Mendez
 
    Union Boat Club (B)
C. Clapp/C. Clapp
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
A. Rubbo/M. Rubbo
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Campbell, Sr/M. Campbell
 
    Maine Rowing Association (A)
L. LeBourdais/P. LeBourdais
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
J. O'Donnell/K. O'Donnell/
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
A. Morss/S. Morss
 
    Salisbury Boat Club (A)
M. Kirber/W. Kirber
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
A. Millar/J. Millar
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, New Canaan Crew (A)
K. Gervase/R. Gervase
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
Z. Sudduth/S. Remmler
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
b. brooks/a. brooks
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
w. perkins/a. perkins
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Brisson/J. Brisson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (L)
K. Parizeau/E. Parizeau
 
    Edmonton Rowing Club (A)
J. Bennett/C. Colgan
 
    Composite: BIAC, Connecticut (A)
P. Sweitzer/J. Sweitzer
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Yeager/I. Yeager
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
I. Mauro/d. mauro
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
R. Mills/w. mills/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
j. raichek/J. Raichek
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Lynch/R. Lynch
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
H. Baugh/D. Baugh/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
k. krappe/S. Krappe
 
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
T. Phillips/K. Phillips
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
J. Fisher/R. Fisher
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
R. Murphy/r. murphy
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
L. Osborn/S. Osborn
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Bass/K. Erickson
 
    Composite: Three Rivers, CRI (A)
E. Gillis-Buck/J. Buck
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
J. Nelson/B. Nelson
 
DCMX2x 5:12 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
37
Sunday, October 20, 2013
30 8:00 AM MX ADAPT 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
4
31 8:17 AM TA 2X Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles
4
32a 8:39 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
45
32b 8:39 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
33
33a 9:04 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
24
33b 9:04 AM WYOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
22
34 9:26 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCW4x 10:03 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
30
35 10:24 AM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
36 10:53 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
21
37 11:05 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
19
38 11:24 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
38
39 11:40 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
31
40 11:59 AM M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
29
41 12:10 PM W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
18
42 12:25 PM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCM4x 1:05 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
39
43 1:22 PM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
44 2:01 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
20
45 2:13 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
17
46 2:31 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
20
47 2:39 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
21
48 2:54 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
32
49 3:06 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
39
DCMX4x 3:23 PM DC MX 4X Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads
25
50 3:41 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
41
51 3:59 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
25
52 4:14 PM M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
17
53 4:22 PM W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
15
54 4:38 PM M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
55 4:46 PM W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change