49th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 19, 2013
1 8:00 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
43
    Marin Rowing Association
L. Carter
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
H. Hamilton
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Zezza
 
    Maine Rowing Association
G. Gratwick
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
j. laundon
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Jones
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Collins
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
B. Pasternak
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
R. Heacox
 
    College Boat Club
R. Kendall
 
    Weld Scullers
A. Holcombe
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
T. Swayze
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
S. Kemper
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
S. Gurney
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. McGill
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
F. Porter
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
P. Goodbody
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
H. Mueller
 
    Riverside Boat Club
N. Daniloff
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
K. Iscol
 
    Union Boat Club
N. O'Connor
 
    Union Boat Club
L. Coolidge
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Ackerman
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Neufville
 
    Lake Leelanau Rowing Club
A. Lande'
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
S. Singh
 
    Colorado Rowing
H. Wurster
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc
m. welch
 
    Union Boat Club
h. Sears
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Wescott
 
    New York Athletic Club
J. McGowan
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
R. Gabel
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
R. Hoguet
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Hatch
 
    Tideway Scullers School
R. Tollman
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
W. Cesewski
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
B. Walsh
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
W. Barrett
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
R. Pitman
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School
A. Burnett
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
R. Green
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc
B. Baggaley
 
    New York Athletic Club
L. Klecatsky
 
2 8:22 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
40
3 8:53 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
51
4 9:22 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
61
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Benning
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
P. Macgowan
 
    Union Boat Club
M. Cataldo
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Gray
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
T. de Koekkoek
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
J. Tunnicliffe
 
    Potomac Boat Club
R. Lewis
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
D. Ruane
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Dahl
 
    Norwich Rowing Club
V. Audinis
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men
A. Card
 
    Potomac Boat Club
S. Schmitt
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
J. Pauls
 
    Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc.
D. Chernoff
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Findeis
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Rand
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
R. Fisher
 
    Detroit Boat Club
M. Nash
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
T. Smith
 
    Maine Rowing Association
T. Cattell
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
E. Cooke
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. O'Brien
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Schooler
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
D. Schley
 
    Bunbury Rowing Club
M. Lane
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
G. Kerr/
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
E. Brand
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
D. Powers
 
    Ashland Rowing Club
R. Lombardi
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
F. Horton
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
M. Chin/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
K. Robinson
 
    Warren Rowing Club
J. Kermond
 
    Malta Boat Club
M. Brown
 
    Kent School Boat Club
F. Elliott
 
    Unaffiliated (CAN)
P. Desjardins
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club
M. Peterle
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
S. Michals
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
C. Chase
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Crawford
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Murphy
 
    Western Rowing Club
S. Matthews
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Schafer
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
F. Krupp
 
    Maine Rowing Association
C. Carr
 
    Riverside Boat Club
T. Lowe
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Sisk
 
    Detroit Boat Club
R. LaCasse
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club
D. Margolis
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
H. Fulweiler
 
    Detroit Boat Club
R. Lesnau
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
A. Vafaee
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
J. Randle
 
    Salisbury Boat Club
R. Bettigole
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
B. Calandro
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
B. Reinhard
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
E. Parizeau
 
    Los Angeles Rowing Club
D. Frick
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
K. Galie/
 
    Lake Union Crew
L. Yaffe
 
    Riverside Boat Club
B. Bohrmann
 
5 9:51 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
27
6 10:17 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
45
7 10:34 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
30
8 10:49 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
40
9 11:04 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
35
10 11:32 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
42
    Narragansett Boat Club
M. Smith/D. Gorriaran
 
    New York Athletic Club
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Walker/M. Hindery
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
A. Washburn/W. Prichett
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
K. Mcknight/T. Willsallen
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Younger/C. Selden
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
M. Hughes/D. Hamilton
 
    Composite: Rockford, Oak Ridge Rowing
M. Schay/M. Raisky
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Bannister/J. Bowen
 
    Four Score & Four Rowing Club
J. Morrell/D. Vogel
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
L. Elswit/J. Stock
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
J. Ryan/P. Evans
 
    Duluth Rowing Club
T. Rauschenfels/G. Peterson
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
W. Hatch/G. Hatch
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club
R. Miller/T. Dryer
 
    Occoquan International
R. Slocum/W. Reimann
 
    Club España
J. Caraballo/J. Lopez
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
P. Fenton/W. Becklean
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
B. McCord/c. blessing/
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association
P. Adkins/J. Felix
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Grant/T. Darling
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
D. Hunt/S. Schaffran
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
S. Majd/S. Bub
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Booth/J. Booth
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Garnick/E. Smith
 
    Belmont Hill School
P. Kermond/B. Eldridge
 
    University of Washington Alumni
E. Watne/J. Cotter
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club
R. Perry/c. schagrin
 
    Connecticut Boat Club
J. Sweitzer/J. Fogarty
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
K. Wise/J. Duke
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Hanley/W. Melcher
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
A. Campbell, Sr/R. Potts
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
R. Letzler/M. Wind
 
    Union Boat Club
D. Dill/L. Dahmen
 
    Composite: Bachelors, University
R. Miller/A. Cook
 
    Composite: University, Cooper Rowing Club
w. barron/C. Seybolt
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club
P. Dudzick/S. Haines
 
    Berry Hill Boat Club
S. Taylor/V. Reynolds
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Gefter/B. Erkelens
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
P. Foley/J. Rourke
 
    Maine Rowing Association
P. LeBourdais/W. Heinz
 
11 11:51 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
28
12 12:11 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
    Wide Load Boat Club
R. Cone
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Wolf
 
    Wide Load Boat Club
T. Bohrer
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
M. Chapman
 
    College Boat Club
G. Myhr
 
    Union Boat Club
D. Debonis
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association
W. Braun
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Johnson
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
E. Jacobs
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Svoboda
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
H. Halvorson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Riordan
 
    Nicomekl Rowing Club
S. Lawson
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
B. Sandstede
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Ball
 
    Unaffiliated (IRL)
G. Lennon
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
M. Wherley
 
    Leander Boat Club
R. Wilson
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc.
G. Watt
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
N. Goubeaux
 
    Don Rowing Club
I. Ensminger
 
    Union Boat Club
W. Rowe
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Manson
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Greene
 
    Unaffiliated (MEX)
A. Rodriguez
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
W. Browder
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
J. Dhainaut
 
    Salisbury Boat Club
W. Porteous
 
    Navesink River Rowing
J. Crilly
 
    Union Boat Club
E. Demetriou
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Duby
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
M. Van Der Heide
 
    Greenwich Crew
C. Adams
 
13 12:23 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
22
14 12:40 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
42
15 12:57 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
36
16 1:14 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
50
    Union Boat Club (A)
T. Gentry/C. Sachs/P. Dwyer/Q. Darbyshire/L. Cheuk (Cox)/
 
    University Barge Club (A)
K. Kennedy/L. Mead/B. Young/R. Kasley/J. Curtin (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
A. Chin/S. Kazmierczak/M. Khatchadourian/M. Betley/W. Karr (Cox)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (A)
 
    George Mason University Alumni (A)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
 
    Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A)
 
    Colgate University Rowing (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    BMA Boat Club (A)
R. DeVirgiliis/M. McManus/H. Fort/J. Brennan/M. Szymoniak (Cox)
 
    Grand Valley State University Rowing Club (A)
D. Blythe/J. Bartaway/S. Thorbjornsen/C. Deneau/E. Hocker (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    New York Maritime College Crew (A)
 
    Washington College (A)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
 
    Fredericton Rowing Club (A)
J. Chamberlain/T. Bird/M. Craig/A. McGillicuddy/M. St. Pierre (Cox)/
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
 
    University of Minnesota Alumni (A)
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
 
    William & Mary Rowing Club (A)
B. Monroe/S. Klein/D. Otto/M. Irby/K. Oberg (Cox)
 
    Brandeis University Crew (A)
 
    Wentworth Men's Rowing (A)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
A. Wright/E. Dickinson/J. Skolnick/A. Johnson/G. Miner (Cox)/
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
W. Moudry/J. Thurbee/G. Balkanov/K. Cammarata/J. San Diego (Cox)
 
    Penn State Crew (A)
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
M. Minns/A. Gabay/K. Lyman/Z. Taneyhill/M. Creely (Cox)
 
    Polar Rowing Club (A)
D. Polasky/M. Butler/E. Munn/W. LoVerme/B. Needham (Cox)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
S. Landefeld/A. Kloo/J. Buonforte/K. Zander/K. Geiser (Cox)
 
    High Point University (A)
 
    Michigan Rowing Association Alumni (A)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
S. Venables/S. Smith/Z. Konopaske/E. Perreault/A. Lin (Cox)
 
    College of Charleston Crew Club (A)
V. Olivier/T. Dollberg/D. Lombard/L. Rein/P. Padilla (Cox)/
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
 
    Rutgers Alumni (A)
S. Neal/T. Stuart/S. Lambers/R. Boutote/A. Sutrisno (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Croley/D. Gibbs/N. Cawthon/S. Edquid/G. Bringham (Cox)
 
    Rams Rowing Club (A)
 
    Manhattan College (A)
M. Cox/K. O'Connell/D. Burak/W. Shanahan/A. Stylianou (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
 
    Stony Brook Crew (H)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Greater Hartford Rowing Club (A)
M. Dreier/T. Jakubiak/I. Hazelton/P. Sicard/C. Urciuoli (Cox)
 
    University of Rhode Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
c. ulrich/S. Kendall/C. McKinnon/J. Miller/G. Sim (Cox)
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
a. radin/T. Stumbaugh/W. Suter/G. Baldan/K. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Black Prince Boat Club (A)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
S. Shakir/A. Rabus/K. Suib/R. Field/L. Tessier (Cox)
 
    Emory Crew (A)
 
17 1:39 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
47
    TBC Racing (A)
 
    Boston University Women's Crew (A)
 
    University of Connecticut (A)
 
    Boston College (A)
 
    Temple University Rowing (A)
B. Bradley/C. DiGuardia/L. Millio/E. Opperman/K. Franks (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Fordham University (A)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
P. Schachter/A. Toal/L. Kelly/L. Eglington/E. Segal (Cox)
 
    Portage Lakes Rowing Association (A)
K. Trimble/M. Zacharias/R. Stanley/S. Romilly/M. Carlsen (Cox)
 
    Trinity College Crew (A)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
K. Lindl/K. Wehrheim/K. Lahl/D. Channell/M. Wong (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
B. Bylicki/M. Robinson/J. Bogue/M. Rodger/K. Rindell (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/P. Shen/S. Gray/J. Myers/A. Fenton (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Row New York (A)
H. Trevithick/J. Trayes/A. Kraus/B. Fitzsimmons/D. Matute (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Crockett/J. Timmer/C. Glenn/R. Whidden/A. Jackson (Cox)/
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
M. LaForme/S. Wylie/Z. Cameron/E. Tattersall/M. Rao (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Sacred Heart University (A)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Bausch/M. Field/A. Plaut/K. Flickinger/K. Ileto (Cox)
 
    Liberty University (A)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Litwak/T. Sukiennicki/J. Colby/L. Saladino/A. Strassenberg (Cox)
 
    Endicott College (A)
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
D. Matthews/S. Recker/E. Robota/S. Hausmann/C. Traynor (Cox)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A)
K. Belgum/T. Bartz/B. Stadsvold/C. Zahnow/E. Bender (Cox)
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
J. Engel/L. Pharazyn da Silva/M. Tampe/J. Nugent/L. Sasgen (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
M. Gay/F. Garnier/K. Hahn/J. Stone/R. Craft (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
 
    NCSU Crew (C)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
 
    Geneseo Crew Club (A)
N. Riggio/D. Petti/K. Bartha/M. Macaluso/S. Sathasivam (Cox)
 
    Marist College Crew (A)
 
    Clemson Women's Rowing (A)
 
    Temple University Rowing (B)
S. Barber/J. Lees/G. Inverso/G. Kroner/E. Matz (Cox)
 
    William & Mary Rowing Club (A)
E. Brown/J. Beckett/J. Viss/C. Fishtahler/M. Haley (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
 
    John Carroll University Rowing (A)
M. Earle/O. Ruse/A. Alizadeh/B. ORourke/K. Shelley (Cox)
 
    Assumption College Rowing (A)
A. Poirier/A. Schmidt/R. Lahey/R. Gooley/C. Vallas (Cox)
 
    Portland Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Boyack/J. Southard/R. Bell/C. Elliott/M. Suslovic (Cox)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
L. Yacobucci/C. Greene/P. McGeehan/T. Starshak/L. Gibbons (Cox)
 
    Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A)
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A)
V. Michel/A. Sevier/S. Merlino/C. Kennedy/M. Choi (Cox)
 
    Fredericton Rowing Club (A)
J. Seguin/M. Bliss/A. Morin Dube/A. Johnson/D. Caravan (Cox)/
 
    Fairfield University Rowing (A)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
S. Cousens/R. Anderson/A. Noack/K. Gray/S. Lowy (Cox)/
 
    Polar Rowing Club (A)
C. Ciocca/H. Kinnear/M. Harris/J. LoVerme/C. Buckland (Cox)
 
18 2:04 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
47
    Brown University Men's Crew (A)
A. Rajesh/J. Dobronyi/B. Stops/M. Lowndes/J. Laurence-Chasen/E. Blood/E. Brown/M. Wicks/J. Franckh (Cox)
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (A)
G. Dierks/M. Lenhart/K. Edwards/T. Weaver/D. Relle/A. Keiser/J. SZRAMIAK/A. Beck/L. Harvey (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University (A)
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (B)
M. Kapp/C. Fidler/C. Pizzo/S. Haas/W. Karafelis/P. Roberts/J. Graebner/J. Odgers/M. Read (Cox)
 
    Brown University Men's Crew (B)
J. Weinstein/E. diMonza/C. Farrow/W. Berry/C. Denton/D. Lazris/J. Remland/F. Lamontagne/F. Whitehead (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
S. Ahmad/W. Golden/M. Protesto/M. Lombardi/V. Standifer/B. Rubin/C. Burkmar/K. O'Neil/D. Covin (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (B)
 
    George Mason Crew Club (A)
T. Arvin/J. Butt/M. Jones/L. Wilks/S. Gallerano/W. Colbert/W. Rose/B. Hetrick/C. Donnelly (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (C)
 
    Brown University Alumni (A)
S. Medcalf/N. Ritter/c. fish/D. Coughlin/K. Beatty/j. Greenberg/G. Stepina/g. silverberg/K. Evans (Cox)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
 
    Bucknell University (A)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (C)
D. Miller/M. Marks/D. Marconi/A. Dillon/A. Bald/B. Travis/J. Sparkman/Z. ROBBIANO/J. Singer (Cox)
 
    Boston College (A)
 
    Yale Old Fellows Rowing Association (A)
P. Stroble/S. Lloyd/D. Osinski/B. Mann/D. Mann/A. Magary/J. Vartuli/N. Keohane/B. Choi (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
A. Baumgarten/C. Popik/R. Webb/M. Hunter/C. Vilanilam/B. Claman/J. Figura/J. Krasner/J. Mansfield (Cox)
 
    George Washington Rowing Association (A)
C. Helmstetter/E. Herrera/A. Bair/C. Cutshall/S. Fago/C. York/S. Goldberg/J. Gallagher/M. Barone (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Ithaca College Crew (A)
A. Erskine/D. Dyson/L. Kavin/T. Leblanc/K. Davie/J. Allegra/D. Theodosiou/R. Tomanocy/R. Myers (Cox)
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
C. Wu/S. LaPerla/I. Winthrop/M. Rawlings/M. Celano/T. Olivera/G. Hawxhurst/S. Kirwan/A. Lake (Cox)
 
    Lehigh Alumni (A)
P. Breshnahan/P. Snyder/A. Younghein/G. Tyler/J. Loguidice/D. Rogers/A. Czysz/S. Anderson/D. Highhill (Cox)
 
    University of Delaware Men's Crew (A)
L. Smith/N. Newlin/M. Walker/O. Smith/E. Dramstad/S. Norman/M. Ward/M. Tuiach/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
    U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew (A)
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
M. Carenza/J. Price/J. Sakala/A. Raitto/S. Connor/A. Gavriel/S. Reny/I. Stolbov/M. Pinard (Cox)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (B)
 
    Columbia University (A)
 
    Friends of St. Joseph's Prep Rowing (A)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
 
    Friends of WPI Rowing (A)
N. Lettenberger/I. Buzanoski/M. Milkin/J. Lessard/D. Bussey/A. Emerson/J. Sternal/A. Sandefer/A. Bazinet (Cox)
 
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
J. Leveroni/N. Berry/r. crowley/T. Carey/J. Mcelwee/S. Almy/M. Hennessy/M. Blommer/K. Francolini (Cox)
 
    Brown University Alumni (B)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. McLaughlin/W. Goldenheim/T. Baur/L. Tozzo/M. Ganter/T. Fee/J. Malarney/A. Fisher/T. Ivancic (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Bowlby/M. Loughren/M. Saykiewicz/T. Donohoe/T. Hudak/S. Martino/B. DiSalle/D. Webber-Plank/E. Fishback (Cox)
 
    A.S.R. Nereus (A)
T. Nelissen/J. Bouma/B. Wullings/T. Engels/C. Jeffers/C. Petegem/B. de Jong/A. Verburg/D. Fetter (Cox)
 
    Hobart College Crew Alumni (A)
P. Nettl/J. Heavey/P. Wasmund/D. Roberts/J. Pribor/F. Craig/B. Draper/N. Kress/R. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Erasmus School of Economics (A)
F. Michielse/A. Carr/T. Beatrix/D. Fox/L. Verkade/T. Broersen/L. Hoskam/M. Hendriks/J. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Shannon Rowing Club (A)
 
    Harvard Law School Crew (A)
 
    Northeastern University (B)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
 
    Fairfield University Rowing (A)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
19 2:20 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
29
20 2:37 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
26
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Johnson/A. Haack/K. Meyer/P. Hoffmeister/T. Ultican (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Ayer/C. de Souza/C. Leonard/D. McEachern/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
C. Hoffman/J. Planke/T. Bennion/M. Chickering/B. Moghadam (Cox)
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
G. Knowles/M. Sreckovic/P. Robertson/J. Scannell/N. Patterson (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
E. Brand/S. Winter/D. Scott/m. skirgaudas/P. Chen (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. johnston/S. Irish/A. Rubbo/K. Shalabi/L. Roman (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
j. leonard/D. Utter/J. Cody/b. walk/K. Zambelli (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
T. Needham/D. Silveira/S. Batchelor/T. Timmerman/R. Gould (Cox)/
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
C. Pollock/G. Kott/B. Kapeluch/M. Jansen/A. Jansen (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
C. Shepherd/R. Zimmer/T. Rendle/R. Wagner/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
K. Kriese/B. Freeman/B. Lehman/A. Wisniewski/R. Freedman (Cox)
 
    Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni (A)
S. Gorvy/C. Le Neve Foster/A. Landon-Green/R. Smith/L. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Brewer/E. Doyle/G. Ward/W. Stephan/T. Sorensen (Cox)
 
    Lufthansa Sportverein Hamburg e.V. (A)
H. Christensen/S. Schoenhut/F. Maselkowski/S. Riedel/H. Elmiligi (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
 
    Middletown Parks and Recreation Crew Team (A)
 
    Old Glory Boat Club (A)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
M. McGovern/C. Faro/D. Kaczmarek/B. McGowan/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
S. Faber/J. Kershaw/W. Thiesse/P. Johnson/S. Baldvins (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
 
21 2:50 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
24
22 3:09 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
24
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
 
    Kennebecasis (A)
L. Parsons/A. Lamont/K. Light/D. Barber/E. Winchester/B. Storey/J. Lay/A. Shearing/G. Adamson (Cox)
 
    Shannon Rowing Club (A)
C. Swan/A. Holland/E. Mueller/P. Sharis/N. Peterson/T. Graves/D. Johnson/J. Baker/E. Spector (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Lynch/J. Kallay/E. Hall/D. Herness/W. Senenko/T. Simpson/M. McGinnis/P. Eames/J. Pare (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    87 Gold Rowing Club (A)
B. Volpenhein/J. Gibbons/J. McLaughlin/P. Nordell/M. Still/E. Patton/J. Smith/M. Teti/S. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
K. Dupuis/R. Scannell/A. Cole/T. Runeman/J. Geshwiler/K. Itrato/P. Watkins/C. Flynn/L. Heyman (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Boyd/S. Volianitis/J. Smith/S. Acuff/P. Godfrey/R. Canavan/R. Podwojski/L. Aparicio/b. conley (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
 
    Curlew Rowing Club (A)
W. Hatch/L. Kurzner/C. Godfrey/J. Snedaker/J. Sembrot/F. Ryan/M. Kammert/W. Shaw/J. Huntley (Cox)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
C. Tolsdorf/B. Kunkler/S. Robertson/J. Prince-Ramus/T. Brooks/T. Sass/A. Batchelor/K. Lonergan/M. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Shannon Rowing Club (B)
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
 
    California Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lufthansa Sportverein Hamburg e.V. (A)
S. Steinberg/A. Porthuhn/B. Schulze-Guelich/F. Schildt/H. Trumpfheller/J. Stoevesand/M. Thees/M. Boegle/D. Khersten (Cox)
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
V. Cote/A. Rochon/M. Beaulieu/H. Lagardere/P. Gauvin/C. Hauss/G. Chretien/E. Therrien/A. Fontaine (Cox)
 
    Diesel Athletic Club (A)
 
    Austrian Rowing Alumni (A)
B. Wakolbinger/H. Nussbaumer/G. Faderbauer/H. Hering/S. Korbei/R. Hartl/P. Chiella/W. Sigl/S. Schmill (Cox)/
 
23 3:22 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
17
24 3:35 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
19
    Potomac Boat Club
M. Miller/S. stitt/
 
    Western University (UWO)
D. Harris/N. Harris
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
N. Trojan/A. Meyer
 
    New York Athletic Club
R. Ujazdowski/E. Limpitlaw
 
    Composite: Undine, Malta
N. Goode/W. Purman
 
    Georgian National Team
L. Khizanishvili/K. Kandelaki
 
    Coconut Grove Rowing Club at Ransom Everglades School
G. Fernandez/C. Gongora
 
    Mongolian Rowing Association
D. Baasandavaa/T. Gantulga
 
    Dawson College
C. McCollogh/F. Trepanier
 
    Union Boat Club
B. Werntz/O. Stegmaier
 
    Brock University
 
    Composite: Riverside, Union
 
    Hamilton College
 
    Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal
 
    Osprey Rowing Club
A. Law/C. Boyle
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
P. Malinas/S. Malinas
 
    The Catholic University of America
 
    Pittsburgh Rowing Club
A. Meininghaus/Z. Petronic/
 
    Malta Boat Club
c. lambert/J. Black
 
25 3:46 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
23
    VST ORCA
I. Janssen/M. Lobnig
 
    National Training Centre
K. Goodfellow/E. Cameron
 
    National Training Centre
A. Seydlitz Kurzbach/C. Zeeman
 
    Riverside Boat Club
M. Page/S. Schwegman
 
    Composite: Riverside, Vesper
S. King/C. Reddick
 
    U.S. Merchant Marine Academy
B. Niblock/T. Birdsong/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Houston/K. Buels
 
    Riverside Boat Club
E. England/M. McAuliffe/
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
K. Sauks/M. Lewicki
 
    Syracuse University
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
L. Pagé/J. Pelham
 
    Potomac Boat Club
M. McGovern/D. Karz
 
    Union Boat Club
E. Parisi/S. Geihe
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
E. Jorgensen/V. Mather
 
    Dawson College
L. Goforth/A. Fay
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
M. Streitfield/K. Bennett
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
K. Robinson/M. Barrett
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club
K. King/C. Malinas
 
    New York Athletic Club
E. Roche/M. Carmody
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew
 
    Brock University
 
    Don Rowing Club
L. Tetreault/S. Duff
 
    Marin Rowing Association
N. Coe/E. Roddy
 
26 4:00 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
27 4:14 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
33
28 4:31 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
31
    Horten Roklubb
k. Borch
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
S. Whelpley
 
    New York Athletic Club
T. Paradiso
 
    Fana Roklubb
N. Hoff
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
Y. Rigogne
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
J. Graves
 
    West End Rowing Club
M. Drysdale
 
    Durham Boat Club
M. Sivigny/
 
    University of Western Ontario Boat Club
A. Rabalski
 
    Dolphin Club
M. Perry
 
    OKC Riversport
E. Boitmanis
 
    Potomac Boat Club
W. Cowles
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
P. DelBarba
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
D. Judah/
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
A. Nichols
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
A. Soutter
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
C. Biddle
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
S. Crim
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oklahoma
R. Duff
 
    GMS Rowing Center
M. Brown
 
    College Boat Club
D. Frankel
 
    French Rowing
P. Lefevre
 
    Union Boat Club
B. Wettach
 
    Putney School
T. Whitney
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. Reich
 
    A.S.R. Nereus
J. Klaassen
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
B. Dann
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
J. Keen
 
    College Boat Club
E. Golding
 
    Texas Rowing Center
Z. Ellison
 
    GMS Rowing Center
R. Holak
 
29 4:41 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
24
DCPC2x 4:52 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
42
    Union Boat Club (A)
M. Cataldo/M. Cataldo, JR
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
M. Marks/T. Marks
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Ippolito/N. Ippolito
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
T. McGee/J. McGee
 
    Castle Semple Rowing Club (A)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
T. Valazza/M. Valazza
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
 
    Bantam Boat Club (A)
T. Graves/L. Graves
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
T. Jaroszewicz/N. Jaroszewicz
 
    Composite: Riverfront Recapture, CRI (A)
S. Pape/B. Pape
 
    Instituto Politecnico Nacional (A)
K. Rasmussen/K. Rasmussen Mendez
 
    Union Boat Club (B)
C. Clapp/C. Clapp
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
A. Rubbo/M. Rubbo
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Campbell, Sr/M. Campbell
 
    Maine Rowing Association (A)
L. LeBourdais/P. LeBourdais
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
J. O'Donnell/K. O'Donnell/
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
A. Morss/S. Morss
 
    Salisbury Boat Club (A)
M. Kirber/W. Kirber
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
A. Millar/J. Millar
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, New Canaan Crew (A)
K. Gervase/R. Gervase
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
Z. Sudduth/S. Remmler
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
b. brooks/a. brooks
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
w. perkins/a. perkins
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Brisson/J. Brisson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (L)
K. Parizeau/E. Parizeau
 
    Edmonton Rowing Club (A)
J. Bennett/C. Colgan
 
    Composite: BIAC, Connecticut (A)
P. Sweitzer/J. Sweitzer
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Yeager/I. Yeager
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
I. Mauro/d. mauro
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
R. Mills/w. mills/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
j. raichek/J. Raichek
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Lynch/R. Lynch
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
H. Baugh/D. Baugh/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
k. krappe/S. Krappe
 
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
T. Phillips/K. Phillips
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
J. Fisher/R. Fisher
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
R. Murphy/r. murphy
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
L. Osborn/S. Osborn
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Bass/K. Erickson
 
    Composite: Three Rivers, CRI (A)
E. Gillis-Buck/J. Buck
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
J. Nelson/B. Nelson
 
DCMX2x 5:12 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
37
Sunday, October 20, 2013
30 8:00 AM MX ADAPT 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
4
31 8:17 AM TA 2X Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles
4
32a 8:39 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
45
    University of Massachusetts Alumni
Z. DePace
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
E. Esposito
 
    California Rowing Club
B. Cooper
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
M. Dolson
 
    Twickenham Rowing Club
J. Wooller
 
    Union Boat Club
B. Mannino/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
A. Sherman
 
    Upper Canada College
M. Malowany
 
    Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing
N. Wright
 
    Community Rowing Inc. - Renegade Rowing
P. Larcom
 
    Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel
R. Keizer
 
    Union Boat Club
M. Cataldo, JR
 
    Union Boat Club
S. Reiche
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Wang
 
    Stonington Rowing Club
H. Macris
 
    Union Boat Club
S. Sullivan
 
    Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club
B. White
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls
M. Cottrill
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing
K. Farrell
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
C. Gear
 
    Riverside Boat Club
D. Wiedaseck
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls
J. Whelen
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Brubaker
 
    Austin Rowing Club
T. Poole
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club
M. Kocinski
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Hayman
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
S. Goldman
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Hand
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
D. DeWinter
 
    Binghamton Rowing
J. Arnott
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
G. Smith
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
K. Mabry
 
    New York Athletic Club
D. Walton
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
S. McVeety
 
    Maryland Crew
J. Bialas
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Crowe
 
    North Carolina Community Sailing & Rowing
D. Brooks
 
    Fredericton Rowing Club
T. Perry
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
J. Watkins
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
A. HOFFMAN/
 
    Maine Rowing Association
P. Tsebro
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
M. MacMinn
 
    Unaffiliated (CAN)
J. Weissbock
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
J. Tauzel
 
    Austin Rowing Club
O. Koerner
 
32b 8:39 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
33
33a 9:04 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
24
33b 9:04 AM WYOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
22
34 9:26 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCW4x 10:03 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
30
35 10:24 AM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
36 10:53 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
21
    Peterborough Rowing Club
M. McCarthy
 
    Riverside Boat Club
P. Morelli
 
    New York Athletic Club
R. Montgomery
 
    Union Boat Club
J. Toto/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
M. Farry
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Breiland
 
    Vesper Boat Club
T. Waddle
 
    Riverside Boat Club
I. Belakovskiy
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
P. Fitzgerald
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
P. Vitko
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
M. Lodmill/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Beasley
 
    Shannon Rowing Club
G. Sheehan
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
D. Tennant
 
    Highlands Rowing Center, Inc
M. Crouthamel
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
A. Reid
 
    Lufthansa Sportverein Hamburg e.V.
D. Knoblich
 
    East Bay Rowing Club
G. Gazda/
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing
N. Johnson
 
    London Rowing Club
K. Wobeser
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Connelly
 
37 11:05 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
19
    Roeivereniging De Laak
M. Manios
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Sneff
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
B. McConarty
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
A. Chow
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. White
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
E. Lallemand
 
    Friends of WPI Rowing
J. McAlear
 
    Occoquan Boat Club
S. Ashton
 
    North Star Rowing Club
K. MacDonald
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing
L. Criado
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
S. Minc
 
    Vesper Boat Club
D. Anders
 
    Capital Rowing Club
C. McLain
 
    Greenwich Crew
K. DeLuca
 
    Vesper Boat Club
S. Kaplan/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
R. Dampeer
 
    Vesper Boat Club
A. Philips
 
    Union Boat Club
L. Palmer
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Scannell
 
38 11:24 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
38
39 11:40 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
31
40 11:59 AM M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
29
    Fredericton Rowing Club
A. Bliss
 
    Malta Boat Club
D. Smith
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
H. McAdam
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Neils
 
    Oklahoma City University
M. Maddamma
 
    National Training Centre
T. Pluzak
 
    Malta Boat Club
S. Cunningham
 
    Union Boat Club
C. Storm
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
K. Lafferty
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
P. Henson
 
    Malta Boat Club
C. Ethridge
 
    Queen's University
M. Christie
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
P. Grisdela
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
M. Fournier
 
    Malta Boat Club
S. Madden
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Koshevy
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club
B. Tryon
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
I. Finlay
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Georgeson
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
T. Rice
 
    Vesper Boat Club
P. Alter
 
    Don Rowing Club
D. Lebl
 
    Amatitlan Rowing Club
E. Nanne
 
    Kingston Rowing Club
N. Pratt
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (Stevens Institute)
C. Porter
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Nelson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
G. Tobin
 
    Texas Rowing Center
C. Heneghan
 
    North Cascades Crew
B. McIsaac/
 
41 12:10 PM W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
18
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Jones
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
L. Sferrazza
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
E. Snelgrove
 
    Southern California Scullers Club
K. Schiro
 
    Riverside Boat Club
L. Gulich
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Hoff
 
    Vesper Boat Club
C. Stawicki
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
J. Brocki
 
    Union Boat Club
C. Infantino
 
    Riverside Boat Club
L. Ayers
 
    Leander Boat Club
R. Dick
 
    Southern California Scullers Club
B. Smith
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Harris
 
    Unaffiliated (CAN)
A. Couwenhoven
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Miller
 
    University Of Wisconsin Alumni
A. Knight
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville
D. Paiement/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
S. Risser
 
42 12:25 PM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCM4x 1:05 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
39
    New York Athletic Club (A)
A. Kusurin/I. Boraska/M. Hughes/j. koven
0.0 (35)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
N. Kurmakov/P. Macgowan/S. Norman/S. Wolf
0.0 (51)
    Union Boat Club (B)
O. Stegmaier/B. Werntz/M. Cataldo/E. Hovey
0.0 (33)
    Composite: Potomac, Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
0.0 (28)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Smith/B. Whitehead/F. Rowe/D. Gorriaran
0.0 (50)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Grant/T. Darling/J. Pierce/J. Manson
0.0 (49)
    OA Centers for Orthopaedics (A)
J. Tunnicliffe/G. Stone/P. Kermond/M. Totta
0.0 (55)
    Ambience Rowing (A)
C. Windeknecht/R. Miller/I. Kolar/M. Daemen
0.0 (51)
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
G. Ruckman/M. Gasper/P. Morelli/M. Stormberg
0.0 (47)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
G. Henry/T. Wike/R. Rodriguez/D. Durkovic
0.0 (46)
    Composite: CRI, Salisbury BC (A)
W. Hatch/G. Hatch/F. Whitridge/R. Bettigole
0.0 (57)
    Team Attager (A)
C. Hamlin/F. Schoch/R. Borggaard/C. Pieper
0.0 (66)
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
C. Somers/T. Carr/R. Franks/M. Wilson
0.0 (50)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Sobieszczyk/J. Quirk III/J. Langermann/A. Chavez
0.0 (53)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Kapicka/J. De Jong/J. Allen/C. Mazur
0.0 (46)
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Nicomekl, Vancouver (A)
J. Metras/N. Kraft/S. Lawson/M. Nash
0.0 (45)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
J. Geshwiler/N. copley/K. Itrato/M. Duby
0.0 (45)
    Greenwich Crew (B)
D. Mudd/C. Ives/T. Geffs/P. Oudheusden
0.0 (53)
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Vitrano/S. Harvey/G. Staurowsky/M. Wagner
0.0 (28)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Wassail/W. Shaw/P. Derow/S. Gurney
0.0 (69)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
G. Hack/J. Parker/H. Thompson/C. McCawley
0.0 (60)
    Belmont Hill School (A)
D. Schley/T. Fulham/J. White/M. Findeis
0.0 (57)
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
A. Hewitt/G. Schweighardt/D. Wragg/T. Cook
0.0 (63)
    Composite: Cincinnati RC, Ridley Graduate, Oak Ridge Rowing (A)
R. Miller/M. Schay/J. Pauls/T. Dryer
0.0 (61)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Andrews/J. Morrell/D. Vogel/P. Rioux
0.0 (57)
    Mohawk River Boat Club (A)
F. Schaefer/R. Cecil/d. Rand/C. Hirschler
0.0 (56)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
G. Wespi/S. Urbatsch/A. Glasfeld/E. Halprin
0.0 (47)
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
K. Galie/T. DeWitt/A. Kirk/C. Petruzziello
0.0 (50)
    Fly Club Rowing Association (A)
P. Galvin/A. Crown/J. Freese/R. Porteus
0.0 (30)
    Nashaquitsa Rowing Club (A)
0.0 (63)
    Union Boat Club (A)
C. Wemyess/P. Schnorr/W. Rowe/S. Glick
0.0 (48)
    University Barge Club (A)
M. Halpert/H. Wessells/C. Wessells/A. Cook
0.0 (58)
    Composite: Peninsula Aquatic Junior, Redwood Scullers (A)
0.0 (48)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Bracewell/B. Braun/D. Moore/T. Cutler
0.0 (66)
    Four Loose Nuts (A)
J. Snedaker/J. Snedaker/D. Smith/C. Wyant
0.0 (29)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
S. Krappe/j. hindery/k. krappe/M. Hindery
0.0 (36)
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
0.0 (18)
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
0.0 (16)
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
0.0 (17)
43 1:22 PM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
44 2:01 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
20
45 2:13 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
17
46 2:31 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
20
47 2:39 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
21
48 2:54 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
32
49 3:06 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
39
DCMX4x 3:23 PM DC MX 4X Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads
25
    Composite: Riverside, Union (B)
0.0 (32)
    Union Boat Club (A)
0.0 (38)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Majd/S. Bub/D. Tudor/S. Schmidt
0.0 (48)
    Composite: Cambridge, Los Gatos (B)
J. Snook/A. Balogh/A. Sanders-Fleming/P. Rioux
0.0 (56)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Nielsen/M. Sivigny/M. O'Leary/B. Tryon
0.0 (36)
    Composite: CWRU, Long Lake Rowing Crew (A)
P. DelBarba/N. Miller/C. Bowerman/M. Miller
0.0 (23)
    Cloanthus RC (A)
S. Minc/J. Marx/E. Mitchell/M. Butsch/
0.0 (36)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
W. Prichett/A. Fleet/J. Brush/A. Washburn
0.0 (58)
    Composite: Virginia RA, Rivanna (A)
A. Cann/F. Biller/B. Carr/G. DeAngelis
0.0 (44)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
B. Mulvey/E. Diamond/K. Broderick/C. Dyke
0.0 (27)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Bausch/A. Schayowitz/J. Jones/C. McMahon
0.0 (40)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
G. Simmons/J. Ryan/L. Evans/P. Evans/
0.0 (50)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
Z. Ellison/R. Stanley/K. Brewer/F. Thrash
0.0 (24)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
P. Gross/P. Sadler/M. van Beuren/M. Van Beuren
0.0 (63)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/J. Streur/B. Kronick/B. Byrd
0.0 (50)
    Composite: CRI, Pettipaug (A)
C. Widgery/P. Flory/P. Hambrick/B. Eldridge
0.0 (59)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (C)
G. Kerr/E. Horvat/D. Parenti/D. Baugh/
0.0 (53)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
L. Carter/K. Elfstrom/B. Faurot/j. laundon
0.0 (61)
    Composite: Penn AC, Gorge, Maple Bay, Unaff. (CAN) (A)
D. Morris/M. Fountain/R. Rutledge/P. Desjardins
0.0 (60)
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
T. Campbell/R. Gillis/M. Merritt/C. Stockly
0.0 (34)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
N. Streeter/T. Pounds/K. Bryant/P. Hoffman
0.0 (51)
    Composite: Long Beach, Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
P. Adkins/D. Felix/J. Felix/M. Felix
0.0 (35)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
G. Barnes/C. Morrison/C. Hollings/R. Yocum
0.0 (53)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
S. Perry/E. Erbelding/H. Hutton/R. Singewald
0.0 (58)
    Composite: Saugatuck, Martha's Moms, Potomac (A)
K. Kislevitz/B. Pasternak/N. Andreadis/B. Cox
0.0 (66)
50 3:41 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
41
51 3:59 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
25
52 4:14 PM M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
17
53 4:22 PM W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
15
54 4:38 PM M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
55 4:46 PM W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change