49th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 19, 2013
1 8:00 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
43
2 8:22 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
40
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
S. Kinne
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
M. Franzen
 
    Lake Union Crew
J. Gardner
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
R. Berenson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
L. Carey
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Stevens
 
    Potomac Boat Club
D. Perrone
 
    Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS)
H. Cuyler
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
B. Hogan
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
J. Stone
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Morse
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
B. Green
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
L. Rindlaub
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
E. Green
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
j. campbell
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association
B. Colven
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
M. Stone
 
    Canberra Rowing Club
A. Nicolay/
 
    Colorado Rowing
M. Wurster
 
    V-Sculls
M. Hegarty Colombo
 
    GMS Rowing Center
L. Merk-Gould
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Hagelstein
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
P. Wayne
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Corkery
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc.
T. Foreman
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club
M. Coffey/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
M. Hobart
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
L. Marshall
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Hall
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
P. Sadler
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
L. Hastings
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Johnson
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
J. Richards
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
E. Braithwaite
 
    Don Rowing Club
G. Wainwright
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
S. Sargent
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing
J. Gillern
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Jones
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
C. Widgery
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
P. Gelin
 
3 8:53 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
51
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls
A. Flanders
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Stone
 
    Rockford Crew
R. Anderson
 
    Occoquan Boat Club
R. Spousta
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
R. Sengstaken
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Meyer
 
    Toronto Sculling Club
P. Monckton
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
B. Schumacher
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
B. Thorne
 
    V-Sculls
M. Tebay
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
P. Rioux
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Nelson
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club
C. Cook
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Lee
 
    Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas
F. Verhulst
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
m. bates
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
D. Bort
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Fountain
 
    Maine Rowing Association
J. Foltz
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Pope
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Lee
 
    Western Rowing Club
j. dwyer/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
E. Zerdy
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
H. Koerner
 
    Potomac Boat Club
N. Young
 
    Maine Rowing Association
D. Seales
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
H. Vanderlugt
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls
D. Ledkovsky
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers
J. Stacey
 
    Salisbury Boat Club
W. Kirber
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc.
R. Simitis
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
H. Scott
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Wassail
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew
J. Dietz
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Clary
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Wolfe
 
    Whistler Rowing Club
G. Groff
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Hirsch
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
D. Loomis
 
    Partez Rowing Club
A. Adachi
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
R. Franks
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
P. Flory
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
M. Van Beuren
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
P. Gross
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Bully
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
J. Sherrick
 
    Mid Hudson Rowing Association
M. Griffin
 
    Amoskeag Rowing Club
M. Shields
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
G. Isley
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
J. Cheesebro
 
    Connecticut College
R. Ricci
 
4 9:22 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
61
5 9:51 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
27
6 10:17 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
45
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Norman/F. Rowe/J. Jablonic/C. Ives/A. Schotter/C. Redhead/A. Balogh/C. Ippolito/A. zecha (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Team Attager (A)
C. Hamlin/C. Pieper/R. Borggaard/J. Pierce/J. Ewans/J. Moore/F. Schoch/N. Kurmakov/D. Grossman (Cox)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
B. Ibbetson/J. Everett/P. Prioleau/M. Bartman/J. Read/K. Somerville/R. Cashin/S. Colgan/R. Jaugstetter (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
R. Kennelly/G. Henry/J. Creighton/D. LeFebvre/R. Rodriguez/A. McMarlin/M. Fountain/D. Krmpotich/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club (A)
G. Rees/J. Whiting/J. McKeand/D. Lowe/G. Longden/P. McSweeney/M. Mussared/J. Lister/T. Lowe (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
T. Hull/C. Lubsen/F. Borchelt/P. Hayes/S. Kiesling/C. Allsopp/T. Wood/B. Belden/S. Stokes (Cox)
 
    Motley Rowing Club (A)
J. Moroney/D. Dreissigacker/P. Dreissigacker/L. Gluckman/J. Townsend/M. Verlin/J. Hooten/D. Curtis/B. Baker (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
D. Potter/J. Millar/M. Dent/M. Ives/K. Jomo/T. Jaroszewicz/E. Burke/E. Chandler/A. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Princeton 83 Boat Club (A)
 
    Hartford Barge Club (A)
E. Rosow/S. Pape/F. Storey/C. Massing/M. Puckly/M. Keenan/J. Volpe/R. Brown/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
R. Van Cleve/T. Pounds/D. Huntington/C. Gaylord/J. Peterson/P. Thomas/T. Marks/S. Morss/J. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
 
    California Rowing Club (A)
C. Huntington/D. Deruff/E. Ives/M. Berkner/D. Louis/B. Stone/H. Matthiessen/P. Carson/M. Zembsch (Cox)/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Norelius/M. Norelius/M. Hess/B. Pitlick/P. Enquist/P. Ramsey/D. Kroeger/C. Smith/J. Stillings (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
L. Marshall/A. Julie/G. Hauck/D. Steele/D. Loucks/D. Cameron/R. Collins/T. Kovacs/J. Warrilow (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
T. DeWitt/N. Gallaher/N. copley/D. Hyde/B. Lewis/S. Danberg/C. Petruzziello/J. Hintlian/N. Tweed (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Brigantine Rowing Club (A)
A. Stefanski/E. Stinson/P. Guenther/B. White/B. Baldwin/B. Millar/P. Savell/E. Rehill/R. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Warren Rowing Club (A)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Thomas/P. Thompson/J. Boyer/T. Keany/D. Lavin/A. Turner/J. Tilghman/I. Hayes/J. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Partez Rowing Club (A)
Y. Tsubuku/T. Nohmura/M. Kumagai/S. Matsune/Y. Oe/N. Ishizuka/K. Tanaka/M. Yamamoto/A. Kakishita (Cox)
 
    Edmonton Rowing Club (A)
C. Rannells/g. rollans/F. Slatter/R. McKall/B. Sabey/D. Lynass/R. Swart/M. Crowder/A. Martin (Cox)
 
    Wide Load Boat Club (A)
P. Robinson/T. McClarence/J. McIver/J. Hallin/B. Haworth/G. Greely/J. Rockwell/M. Myette/c. Mecca (Cox)
 
    Alte Achter Boat Club (A)
M. Terry/G. Clapp/S. Brooks/S. Row/B. Hobbs/R. Shaw/M. Livingston/C. Livingston/P. Hoffman (Cox)
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
A. Medioli/T. Altier/P. Demartini/W. Brown/J. Hughes/J. Probolus/J. Mulligan/P. Gruber/M. Desmond (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
J. shamir/M. Jafri/O. Simanovsky/M. Hyde/P. Lester/A. Aikens/J. Born/S. Timpany/v. Zeamer (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Purple Bull Roklub (A)
 
    UMass Men's Rowing Alumni (A)
J. Floyd/J. O'Neil/F. McDonald/R. Doherty/L. Floyd/E. Fitzgerald/S. Arthur/G. White/D. Croke (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
F. Bauerlein/T. Fannon/D. Robinson/J. Caple/T. Daley/M. Blaszkiewicz/G. Teisan/B. Yeingst/J. Shea (Cox)/
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
S. Ilic/M. LaForme/P. Croskerry/G. Gage/M. Korczynski/P. Mudroch/D. Turton/R. Cherwinski/M. Noel (Cox)
 
    Friends of Andover Crew (A)
D. Lippold/V. Broderick/G. Ahrens/P. Ventre/C. Taeusch/T. Boyle/A. Rosenthal/J. Pawlowski/B. Morrissey (Cox)
 
    London Rowing Club (A)
S. Harris/B. Baker/J. Van Tiel/S. Collins/D. Riches/P. Halford/M. Keller/S. Harries/J. McGhee (Cox)
 
    Nonesuch Oar & Paddle Club - Idaho (A)
P. Huntsman/D. Moore/C. Hewitt/J. Richardson/T. Brooks/R. Petersen/A. Narva/H. Burnett/F. Yalouris (Cox)
 
    Onota Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Société Nautique d'Avignon (A)
J. Vergnes/N. Lourdaux/F. Andre/P. Brimaldi/C. Baud/F. Ducros/J. Mathieu/P. Youenou/N. Sasselli (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
R. Poole/S. Rogers/T. Taylor/W. Manning/P. Mote/T. Grubert/J. Elder/K. Ahearn/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
7 10:34 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
30
8 10:49 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
40
9 11:04 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
35
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls (A)
R. Gross/J. Brush/A. Fleet/C. Browning/A. Rickey (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Duluth Rowing Club (A)
G. Madson/B. Fuller-Kask/J. Peterson/P. Harvieux/B. Kask (Cox)/
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
W. O'Neill/L. Soucy-Fraser/L. Yates Cameron/G. Gray/J. Mckernan (Cox)
 
    Watercat Rowing Club (A)
P. Johnston/K. Dietz/C. Parker/D. Birch/C. Fang (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
J. Lancaster/M. Markarian/M. Somogyi/L. Hay-Gaudet/J. Sluys (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/B. Hack/D. Dodge/K. Tolson/E. Mueller (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
T. Cleary/E. Cassella/A. Brian/D. Hicks/S. Good (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Fondriest/L. del Castillo/S. Frayne/V. Bryant/C. Spindel (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
L. Hannum/A. Fabos/T. Brett/C. Cardinal/M. Chiu (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
S. Klein/A. Eisenmenger/M. Meisner/L. Doucett/P. Yao (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
l. porter/M. Stewart/G. Teborek/P. Montain/E. Semagin Damio (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Walker/M. Deering/K. Weisman/N. Lockett/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/K. Schulz/D. Parish/V. Hammond/b. harmeyer (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Stockly/R. Bowie/A. Maker/K. Finnegan/S. OConnor (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
 
    Dresdner Ruderverein e.V. (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Barnstable Rowing (A)
M. Ball/S. Rooney/M. Czupryna/S. Morris/T. Napolitan (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club (A)
J. Robinson/J. Bingham/G. Goss/J. Dewar/C. Blackmore (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
J. Rone/K. Landauer/M. Chambers/C. O'Keefe/T. Felker (Cox)
 
10 11:32 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
42
11 11:51 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
28
12 12:11 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
13 12:23 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
22
14 12:40 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
42
15 12:57 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
36
16 1:14 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
50
17 1:39 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
47
18 2:04 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
47
19 2:20 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
29
20 2:37 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
26
21 2:50 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
24
22 3:09 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
24
23 3:22 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
17
24 3:35 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
19
25 3:46 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
23
26 4:00 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
27 4:14 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
33
28 4:31 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
31
29 4:41 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
24
DCPC2x 4:52 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
42
DCMX2x 5:12 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
37
Sunday, October 20, 2013
30 8:00 AM MX ADAPT 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
4
31 8:17 AM TA 2X Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles
4
32a 8:39 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
45
32b 8:39 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
33
    Orange County Rowing Association
M. Scholl
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
J. Kelley/
 
    V-Sculls
L. Vitton
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
J. Connor
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
N. Rubino
 
    Orange County Rowing Association
N. Arner
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
J. Sincavage
 
    Ballston Spa High School
A. Hastings
 
    London Rowing Club (ON)
E. Davenport
 
    Don Rowing Club
J. Butt
 
    Club España
F. Fernandez Grandizo
 
    SoNo Rowing
M. Huggins
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
N. Babushkin
 
    Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team
E. Engelke
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club
T. Smart/
 
    Independence Rowing Club
A. Bailey
 
    Long Lake Rowing Crew
M. Bendickson
 
    St Benedict's College
M. Simonetti
 
    London Rowing Club (ON)
C. Schisler
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
J. Criscitiello/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
P. McKendall
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Mazzio-Manson
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
J. Clark
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
J. McManus
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc.
Q. Berry
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
D. De Groot
 
    New Canaan High School Crew
B. Lange
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
J. Luby/
 
    Noble & Greenough School
A. Crawford
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
D. Stein
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
C. Frey
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Leland
 
    St. Paul's School
C. Keles/
 
33a 9:04 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
24
33b 9:04 AM WYOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
22
34 9:26 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
    Sarasota Crew (A)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
H. Vincent/R. Malcowski/A. Powell/B. Mccabe/A. Meade (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
G. Connell/j. Hamilton/C. Clarke/A. Bernst/K. Godin (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
B. Haakman/P. Epp/B. Tempest/M. BRUNTON/N. McCafferty (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
M. Manion/A. Bailey/a. richards/M. Ryan/C. Durbin (Cox)
 
    The Episcopal Academy - PA (A)
G. Furey/J. Konopka/J. Pusey/J. Alden/J. Larkin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
R. Wendin/C. Elwes/E. Rees/A. Ball/C. Merton (Cox)/
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
 
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
S. Poon/S. McKenzie/G. Peck/E. munn/S. Lakhani (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Amberger/L. Flowers/G. Warnock/M. Couwenhoven/c. lee (Cox)
 
    Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Hayes/C. Watt/A. Higgins/L. Mackin/A. Plucinsky (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
L. Gadsdon/h. amesbury/J. Hagemans/C. Playfair/K. De New (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
T. Ogan/W. Wong/N. Rambusch/M. Rote/G. Tavlarios (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
H. Town/J. Shavel/G. Wolyner/J. Carlgren/A. Hyde (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. McKenna/C. McKenna/N. Meehan/M. Torpey/G. Meehan (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
E. Carr/M. Hausladen/S. Busco/P. Meyers/M. Anastas (Cox)/
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Peddie School (A)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
N. Clover/J. Conlin/J. Browne/N. Dempsey/B. Schooler (Cox)/
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
P. Nye/N. McGough/A. Walker/N. Virovoy/B. Kelly (Cox)/
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
G. Richartz/L. Corrigan/J. Swanski/P. Hallwood/S. Deveau (Cox)
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. Montalvo/l. mercenari/Z. Skypeck/D. Prego/N. Ribeiro-Austrich (Cox)/
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
T. Valicenti/B. Snedecor/C. Graff/A. Rothleder/K. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
 
    Belmont Hill School (B)
W. Crowley/G. Holderness/H. Dodge/C. Douglas/M. Gulati (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
N. Thomas/E. Putnam/J. Keally/W. Shadek/S. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
 
    Benco Dental Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
 
    Taft School (A)
L. Carty/J. Torney/C. Sangree/R. Gilland/A. Lambert (Cox)/
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (B)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Dalke/M. Brady/D. Stone/L. McDermott/A. Finch (Cox)/
 
    Radley College Boat Club (B)
C. Bevan/L. A Brassard/G. Crosthwaite Eyre/H. Way/S. Gearing (Cox)
 
    Rams Rowing Club (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
 
    Harriton Boat Club (A)
M. Yaron/E. Foss/S. van Wieren/M. Terwiesch/M. Cohen (Cox)/
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Naumann/R. Hileman/B. Laue/J. KIMMINAU/C. Blackmon (Cox)
 
    Duluth Rowing Club (A)
J. Rauzi/H. Slade/A. Burley/A. Zimmerman/S. Schuder (Cox)/
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
D. Taylor/C. Ryan/A. Drexel/A. Robinson/J. Cahill (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
M. Hanna/B. Horton/B. Lieu/J. Finn/N. Saponaro (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Borup/D. Birnie/a. karanikolas/D. Gleim/N. Modi (Cox)
 
    Medford High School (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
A. Marsh/K. Boehme/J. Stanton/A. Wheeler/A. Winnes (Cox)
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association (A)
B. Luksik/A. Dickson/A. Krills/P. Donlan/S. Schelbert (Cox)
 
DCW4x 10:03 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
30
35 10:24 AM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
J. Wiedemer/A. Miklasevich/M. Kreps/M. Grady/D. Kaplan/L. Peilert/J. Maier/A. Butler/J. Cao (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
J. Kuppersmith/D. Flannery/R. Weeks/H. Johnson/K. Michalec/J. Shelton/W. Frank/W. Stogin/J. Carberry (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
M. Personeni/M. Johnson/k. letorney/S. Townsend/C. Baker/M. Noordzij/J. Bonn/A. Dupee/A. Semjen (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
B. Kelly/S. Gugliemotto/H. Ozello/G. Colson/J. McGwire/C. Larkin/D. Buchanan/J. Coyle/K. Graham (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
B. Boehme/C. Gaines/M. Folan/D. Reddy/C. Devlin/c. young/M. Fazio/J. Seus/C. Kayel (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
E. Roosendahl/M. Bears/W. Born/C. Novak/L. Ferrer/E. Reznikoff/m. Yarbrough/N. Freeman/B. MacDougald (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
C. Levin/P. Susak/N. Redinbo/E. Goffena/G. Irving/J. Wilson/C. Fu/A. Fu/B. Larkin (Cox)/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Andrews/J. Figueroa/B. Moll/S. Roche/D. Stret/E. Pioli/M. Kabel/J. Sands/C. Pitre (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. Chen/B. Denoncourt/J. Ossoff/M. Reidy/C. Seymour/B. Blazon/T. Neveux/J. Sky/N. Benoit (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
 
    B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
M. Amleto/S. Clark/A. Gilliland/M. Breton/C. Doherty/C. Dickes/M. Molski/M. Schoffstall/I. Gecer (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
J. Givertz-Steel/L. Findlay/M. Stackhouse/J. Griffith/T. Kingdom/B. Ralph/D. Schnekenburger/C. Nord/N. Kassum (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
 
    Churchill Crew (A)
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
J. Braden/C. Franklin/B. Curtin/E. Schwahn/M. Strader/E. Eschenberg/P. Jollay/O. Kabir/H. Scott (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    Ridley College (A)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
S. Nowicki/B. OBrien/G. Patrisso/M. Layman/G. Miller/Z. Christopher/Z. Prephan/J. Miller/E. Hartkopf (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
j. groninger/D. Malanoski/W. O'Neill/C. Bennsky/S. Heller/J. Cowan/A. Thomas/D. Bennett/T. Fagan (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
 
    King's School Rowing Club (B)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Shawnigan Lake School (A)
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
 
    Rams Rowing Club (A)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
M. Tebbetts/N. Dell'Olio/S. Salah/J. Yankee/J. Calkins/J. Furuness/M. Sena/F. Qiu/D. Markarian (Cox)/
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
J. Bruce/S. Julicher/R. Busato/G. Holden/A. Rensburg/T. Rothman/B. Teixeira/R. Ghisleni/S. Sequeira (Cox)
 
    King's School Rowing Club (A)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
 
    Barnstable Rowing (A)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
 
36 10:53 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
21
37 11:05 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
19
38 11:24 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
38
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
I. Mocarski/J. Dow/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
W. Kuijper Dickson/L. Blois
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
D. Choukroun/N. Brunk
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Ballston Spa High School (A)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Roman Catholic High School (A)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Odegard/R. Warming
 
    Westminster School Boat Club (A)
S. Meijer/O. Ulvestad
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
Z. Burkhart/E. Schoenberg
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    Skyline Crew (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. Korkotas/J. Viener
 
    Overpeck Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Lee/T. Ranjan/
 
    Long Lake Rowing Crew (A)
G. Esau/J. Heflin
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
H. FORMOSO-MURIAS/J. Armengol
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
B. Brooke/G. Patrizi
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
C. Sharp-O'Connor/H. Ellis
 
    Teaneck High School (A)
D. Patino/O. Manahan/
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
A. Kosek/N. Dreiling
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Leonia High School (A)
N. Riedel/N. Ismail/
 
    McGann Mercy High School (A)
S. Burgess/N. Sandler
 
39 11:40 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
31
40 11:59 AM M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
29
41 12:10 PM W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
18
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Jones
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
L. Sferrazza
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
E. Snelgrove
 
    Southern California Scullers Club
K. Schiro
 
    Riverside Boat Club
L. Gulich
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Hoff
 
    Vesper Boat Club
C. Stawicki
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
J. Brocki
 
    Union Boat Club
C. Infantino
 
    Riverside Boat Club
L. Ayers
 
    Leander Boat Club
R. Dick
 
    Southern California Scullers Club
B. Smith
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Harris
 
    Unaffiliated (CAN)
A. Couwenhoven
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Miller
 
    University Of Wisconsin Alumni
A. Knight
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville
D. Paiement/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
S. Risser
 
42 12:25 PM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
A. Ayton/j. leheta/S. Stevens/J. Rimar/S. chivers (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
C. Giesbrecht/S. Goudswaard/O. Hughes/H. Tiels/E. Trabucco (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
T. Driscoll/E. Sabia/Y. Johns-Woodby/S. James/C. Eagan (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
C. Calvete/S. Sanchez/D. Schwartz/A. Sanchez/G. Nestor (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Thiim/M. Hart/M. Glade/S. Sarnik/E. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
M. Durand/A. Rochon/M. Levesque/S. Marchand/C. Hardy-Cardinal (Cox)
 
    Harriton Boat Club (A)
A. Balciunaite/K. O'Neill/R. Meyers/S. Jenssen/S. Soll (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A)
C. Beakes/K. Williams/A. Tisdale/J. Cardwell/M. McConnell (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
M. Starczewski/C. Withers/D. Moffat/S. Herman/R. Brown (Cox)/
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
J. Dallier/H. Nocka/M. Peltzer/H. Short/O. Cleary (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Manyin/C. Haas/E. Williams/H. Swanson/K. McNally (Cox)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. Spies/G. Dwyer/K. Yeagley/L. Perrine/R. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (A)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
R. Serafy/T. O'Tighearnaigh/G. Michael/E. Marshall/T. Akin (Cox)/
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
J. Mongillo/J. Moore/V. Dodenhoff/C. Siemon/L. Theobald (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (B)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
M. Murphy/M. Ordonez/W. Hazard/K. Bussey/C. Rosen (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    The Newman School (A)
I. Brucato/S. Niziak/A. Sistig/K. Lynch/S. McDonnell (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (B)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
T. Gibson/L. Miller/O. Rubinfeld/E. Tichenor/M. Bonvicini (Cox)
 
    North Arlington High School (A)
B. Carlo/J. Malinowski/s. awad/M. Santiago/D. Camacho (Cox)
 
    Ottawa New Edinburgh Club (A)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Greenwich Academy (B)
 
    Ridley College (A)
 
    The Winsor School (B)
 
    Pangbourne Nautics BC (A)
I. Metcalfe/S. Webb/T. Foister/L. Webb/V. Lorenzini (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
 
    Buffalo Seminary (A)
 
    Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A)
 
    Westminster School Boat Club (A)
A. Vandamme/K. Lyness/L. Rais/E. Shearer/E. Sheng (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
R. Craig/N. Campbell/K. Lynch/N. Stefan/N. Marchese (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (B)
 
    Thayer Academy (A)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Squamscott River Club (A)
Z. Sudduth/J. DiPietro/J. Pesa/K. Edwards/J. Michaels (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A)
J. Kammen/N. Chaney/I. Shirron/A. Sisel/M. Schaller (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
K. Sinosky/N. UDOCHI/K. Fedor/R. Hudhud/S. Herman (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
 
    Overpeck Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
s. Rogers/R. Oleshansky/K. Cady/L. Westerman/C. Mortl (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (B)
V. Brock/I. Rountree/T. Solomon-Auger/E. Schlehr/C. Russell (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
C. Macrakis/N. Randall/C. Stetson Dibble/H. Widdig/A. Nakagawa (Cox)/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
 
DCM4x 1:05 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
39
43 1:22 PM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
K. Devlieger/S. Maurer/S. Klippel/E. Romano/E. Schrieber/C. Glavin/K. Farrell/s. horn/M. Collington (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
K. Covre/A. Derksen/S. White/D. Lutz/M. Malong/M. McLean/K. O'Connor/C. Pozzobon/K. Harris (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
 
    Atlantic County Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Farmington High School Crew (A)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
K. Reilly/A. DeCosta-Klipa/a. heindl/e. broadbent/C. Dunn/H. Grace/G. Cummings/S. Chalsma/E. Lafond (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Oka/K. Lee/E. Stoffel/P. Rasania/A. Cooper/M. Ginouves/L. Darlow/J. LeBlanc/A. Sundheimer (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
S. Podwojski/M. Roach/R. Kerber/D. Erickson/K. Renkoski/E. Haase/T. Moo-Young/R. Kish/E. Hayes (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
E. Parker/A. Adams/K. Maurer/M. Gregitis/S. Jensen/B. Kayes/E. Eddowes/K. Barton/M. Gilligan (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Allen/K. Jordan/k. tiersma/H. Shephard/E. Halbert/R. Lang/I. Preble/R. Connelly/E. Burg (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
 
    Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A)
S. Rushforth/A. Mattoch/C. Bowe/E. Bouquet/K. Shaffer/N. Peredo/E. McCabe/A. Dow/D. Mendoza (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
 
    Kennebecasis (A)
G. Grant/K. Furlong/J. Hill/C. Grant/L. Shellhorn-Timm/K. Gaebe/S. Darling/K. Furlong/C. VanBuskirk (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
D. Stoner/E. Hoogerheyde/L. Wasson/K. Andrews/E. Foley/C. Kowalchyk/E. Aliff/A. MacVicar/A. Hendlin (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
J. Willis/K. McClary/K. Pickup/R. Gehring/A. Bender/L. Lane/M. Bradley/M. Nakahata/R. Procaccino (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (A)
L. Zenger/E. Salerno/C. Wrafter/D. Hurley/H. Stroud/C. Karas/J. Izzo/M. Weir/L. Pernick (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Coleman/E. Scheemaker/C. Hart/M. Elliott/A. Francis/S. Oemcke/J. Ryan/S. Sidd/K. Sheremeta (Cox)/
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
S. Nelson/E. Scott/E. Sloan/E. Shea/R. Zadravec/S. Sontgerath/P. Heller/E. Benbenek/A. Berard (Cox)/
 
    Taft School (A)
T. Li/Z. Klimley/C. Leopold/A. Wilhelm/C. Cunningham/G. Yalcin/T. Hodges/A. Wilkinson/R. Frank (Cox)/
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
N. Foster/S. Moore/M. Robles-Wong/B. Seiter/C. Hovermale/J. Christie/M. Williams/O. Walsh/M. Hetherwick (Cox)
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
C. Meade/G. Cotrupi/N. Meyer/E. O'Malley/A. Morrell/H. Goetz/K. Cole/A. McGowan/B. Cole (Cox)
 
    Putney High School Boat Club (A)
A. Brunskill/S. Carpio/A. Morley/G. Dunne/C. Lloyd/F. Ricceri/G. Brougham/R. Wates/O. Galyer (Cox)
 
    Shawnigan Lake School (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
E. Mapstone/D. Bleiler/C. Boreri/M. Gibson/J. Janeiro/M. Murtagh/M. Coady/K. Bungard/A. Nussbaum (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Schiffman/Z. Hill/L. Frack/C. Jutzi/O. Evans/S. Irving/A. Booman/E. Mertz/I. Lim (Cox)/
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
O. Lynn/A. Thompson/E. Emanuel/H. Byrd/S. Zetterberg/A. Broady/K. Lloyd/P. Wyatt/S. Barber (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
S. Browne/S. Longworth/M. O'Sullivan/E. Hirshorn/A. Ryan/H. Rail/M. Licursi/V. Raskin/R. Ferrara (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
 
    Avon High School (A)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A)
C. Hills/S. Aguirre/K. Sayers/R. Tobinus/A. Speelhoffer/T. Cremers/A. Williams/E. Diehl/G. Monteleone (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
F. Fitzgerald/M. Crowley/M. Montgomery/M. Touma/m. Coppinger/G. O'Neil/O. Zorn/R. Mulry/K. Yeager (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (B)
 
    Churchill Crew (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
44 2:01 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
20
45 2:13 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
17
46 2:31 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
20
47 2:39 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
21
48 2:54 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
32
49 3:06 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
39
DCMX4x 3:23 PM DC MX 4X Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads
25
50 3:41 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
41
51 3:59 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
25
52 4:14 PM M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
17
53 4:22 PM W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
15
54 4:38 PM M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
55 4:46 PM W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change