49th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 19, 2013
1 8:00 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
43
2 8:22 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
40
3 8:53 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
51
4 9:22 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
61
5 9:51 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
27
6 10:17 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
45
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Norman/F. Rowe/J. Jablonic/C. Ives/A. Schotter/C. Redhead/A. Balogh/C. Ippolito/A. zecha (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Team Attager (A)
C. Hamlin/C. Pieper/R. Borggaard/J. Pierce/J. Ewans/J. Moore/F. Schoch/N. Kurmakov/D. Grossman (Cox)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
B. Ibbetson/J. Everett/P. Prioleau/M. Bartman/J. Read/K. Somerville/R. Cashin/S. Colgan/R. Jaugstetter (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
R. Kennelly/G. Henry/J. Creighton/D. LeFebvre/R. Rodriguez/A. McMarlin/M. Fountain/D. Krmpotich/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club (A)
G. Rees/J. Whiting/J. McKeand/D. Lowe/G. Longden/P. McSweeney/M. Mussared/J. Lister/T. Lowe (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
T. Hull/C. Lubsen/F. Borchelt/P. Hayes/S. Kiesling/C. Allsopp/T. Wood/B. Belden/S. Stokes (Cox)
 
    Motley Rowing Club (A)
J. Moroney/D. Dreissigacker/P. Dreissigacker/L. Gluckman/J. Townsend/M. Verlin/J. Hooten/D. Curtis/B. Baker (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
D. Potter/J. Millar/M. Dent/M. Ives/K. Jomo/T. Jaroszewicz/E. Burke/E. Chandler/A. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Princeton 83 Boat Club (A)
 
    Hartford Barge Club (A)
E. Rosow/S. Pape/F. Storey/C. Massing/M. Puckly/M. Keenan/J. Volpe/R. Brown/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
R. Van Cleve/T. Pounds/D. Huntington/C. Gaylord/J. Peterson/P. Thomas/T. Marks/S. Morss/J. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
 
    California Rowing Club (A)
C. Huntington/D. Deruff/E. Ives/M. Berkner/D. Louis/B. Stone/H. Matthiessen/P. Carson/M. Zembsch (Cox)/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Norelius/M. Norelius/M. Hess/B. Pitlick/P. Enquist/P. Ramsey/D. Kroeger/C. Smith/J. Stillings (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
L. Marshall/A. Julie/G. Hauck/D. Steele/D. Loucks/D. Cameron/R. Collins/T. Kovacs/J. Warrilow (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
T. DeWitt/N. Gallaher/N. copley/D. Hyde/B. Lewis/S. Danberg/C. Petruzziello/J. Hintlian/N. Tweed (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Brigantine Rowing Club (A)
A. Stefanski/E. Stinson/P. Guenther/B. White/B. Baldwin/B. Millar/P. Savell/E. Rehill/R. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Warren Rowing Club (A)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Thomas/P. Thompson/J. Boyer/T. Keany/D. Lavin/A. Turner/J. Tilghman/I. Hayes/J. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Partez Rowing Club (A)
Y. Tsubuku/T. Nohmura/M. Kumagai/S. Matsune/Y. Oe/N. Ishizuka/K. Tanaka/M. Yamamoto/A. Kakishita (Cox)
 
    Edmonton Rowing Club (A)
C. Rannells/g. rollans/F. Slatter/R. McKall/B. Sabey/D. Lynass/R. Swart/M. Crowder/A. Martin (Cox)
 
    Wide Load Boat Club (A)
P. Robinson/T. McClarence/J. McIver/J. Hallin/B. Haworth/G. Greely/J. Rockwell/M. Myette/c. Mecca (Cox)
 
    Alte Achter Boat Club (A)
M. Terry/G. Clapp/S. Brooks/S. Row/B. Hobbs/R. Shaw/M. Livingston/C. Livingston/P. Hoffman (Cox)
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
A. Medioli/T. Altier/P. Demartini/W. Brown/J. Hughes/J. Probolus/J. Mulligan/P. Gruber/M. Desmond (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
J. shamir/M. Jafri/O. Simanovsky/M. Hyde/P. Lester/A. Aikens/J. Born/S. Timpany/v. Zeamer (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Purple Bull Roklub (A)
 
    UMass Men's Rowing Alumni (A)
J. Floyd/J. O'Neil/F. McDonald/R. Doherty/L. Floyd/E. Fitzgerald/S. Arthur/G. White/D. Croke (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
F. Bauerlein/T. Fannon/D. Robinson/J. Caple/T. Daley/M. Blaszkiewicz/G. Teisan/B. Yeingst/J. Shea (Cox)/
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
S. Ilic/M. LaForme/P. Croskerry/G. Gage/M. Korczynski/P. Mudroch/D. Turton/R. Cherwinski/M. Noel (Cox)
 
    Friends of Andover Crew (A)
D. Lippold/V. Broderick/G. Ahrens/P. Ventre/C. Taeusch/T. Boyle/A. Rosenthal/J. Pawlowski/B. Morrissey (Cox)
 
    London Rowing Club (A)
S. Harris/B. Baker/J. Van Tiel/S. Collins/D. Riches/P. Halford/M. Keller/S. Harries/J. McGhee (Cox)
 
    Nonesuch Oar & Paddle Club - Idaho (A)
P. Huntsman/D. Moore/C. Hewitt/J. Richardson/T. Brooks/R. Petersen/A. Narva/H. Burnett/F. Yalouris (Cox)
 
    Onota Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Société Nautique d'Avignon (A)
J. Vergnes/N. Lourdaux/F. Andre/P. Brimaldi/C. Baud/F. Ducros/J. Mathieu/P. Youenou/N. Sasselli (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
R. Poole/S. Rogers/T. Taylor/W. Manning/P. Mote/T. Grubert/J. Elder/K. Ahearn/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
7 10:34 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
30
8 10:49 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
40
9 11:04 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
35
10 11:32 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
42
11 11:51 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
28
12 12:11 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
    Wide Load Boat Club
R. Cone
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Wolf
 
    Wide Load Boat Club
T. Bohrer
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
M. Chapman
 
    College Boat Club
G. Myhr
 
    Union Boat Club
D. Debonis
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association
W. Braun
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Johnson
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
E. Jacobs
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Svoboda
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
H. Halvorson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Riordan
 
    Nicomekl Rowing Club
S. Lawson
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
B. Sandstede
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Ball
 
    Unaffiliated (IRL)
G. Lennon
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
M. Wherley
 
    Leander Boat Club
R. Wilson
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc.
G. Watt
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
N. Goubeaux
 
    Don Rowing Club
I. Ensminger
 
    Union Boat Club
W. Rowe
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Manson
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Greene
 
    Unaffiliated (MEX)
A. Rodriguez
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
W. Browder
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
J. Dhainaut
 
    Salisbury Boat Club
W. Porteous
 
    Navesink River Rowing
J. Crilly
 
    Union Boat Club
E. Demetriou
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Duby
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
M. Van Der Heide
 
    Greenwich Crew
C. Adams
 
13 12:23 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
22
    Riverside Boat Club
T. Vandersteel
 
    Whistler Rowing Club
M. Harriman
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
M. Carr
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
L. Sheffner
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls
A. Siems Flanders
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
A. Cichanowski
 
    Lansing Oar & Paddle Club
L. Weise
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
N. Strom
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Sacheck
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Gradek
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
c. graves
 
    Rockford Crew
C. Raisky
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Barker/
 
    New York Athletic Club
K. Skeffington
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
A. Desand
 
    Leander Boat Club
K. Henry
 
    Greenwich Crew
K. Erickson
 
    Mic Mac Rowing Club
a. oke
 
    North Cascades Crew
J. Huffman/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
S. Cussler
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
R. Foley
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Mahan
 
14 12:40 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
42
15 12:57 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
36
16 1:14 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
50
17 1:39 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
47
    TBC Racing (A)
 
    Boston University Women's Crew (A)
 
    University of Connecticut (A)
 
    Boston College (A)
 
    Temple University Rowing (A)
B. Bradley/C. DiGuardia/L. Millio/E. Opperman/K. Franks (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Fordham University (A)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
P. Schachter/A. Toal/L. Kelly/L. Eglington/E. Segal (Cox)
 
    Portage Lakes Rowing Association (A)
K. Trimble/M. Zacharias/R. Stanley/S. Romilly/M. Carlsen (Cox)
 
    Trinity College Crew (A)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
K. Lindl/K. Wehrheim/K. Lahl/D. Channell/M. Wong (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
B. Bylicki/M. Robinson/J. Bogue/M. Rodger/K. Rindell (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/P. Shen/S. Gray/J. Myers/A. Fenton (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Row New York (A)
H. Trevithick/J. Trayes/A. Kraus/B. Fitzsimmons/D. Matute (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Crockett/J. Timmer/C. Glenn/R. Whidden/A. Jackson (Cox)/
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
M. LaForme/S. Wylie/Z. Cameron/E. Tattersall/M. Rao (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Sacred Heart University (A)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Bausch/M. Field/A. Plaut/K. Flickinger/K. Ileto (Cox)
 
    Liberty University (A)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Litwak/T. Sukiennicki/J. Colby/L. Saladino/A. Strassenberg (Cox)
 
    Endicott College (A)
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
D. Matthews/S. Recker/E. Robota/S. Hausmann/C. Traynor (Cox)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A)
K. Belgum/T. Bartz/B. Stadsvold/C. Zahnow/E. Bender (Cox)
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
J. Engel/L. Pharazyn da Silva/M. Tampe/J. Nugent/L. Sasgen (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
M. Gay/F. Garnier/K. Hahn/J. Stone/R. Craft (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
 
    NCSU Crew (C)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
 
    Geneseo Crew Club (A)
N. Riggio/D. Petti/K. Bartha/M. Macaluso/S. Sathasivam (Cox)
 
    Marist College Crew (A)
 
    Clemson Women's Rowing (A)
 
    Temple University Rowing (B)
S. Barber/J. Lees/G. Inverso/G. Kroner/E. Matz (Cox)
 
    William & Mary Rowing Club (A)
E. Brown/J. Beckett/J. Viss/C. Fishtahler/M. Haley (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
 
    John Carroll University Rowing (A)
M. Earle/O. Ruse/A. Alizadeh/B. ORourke/K. Shelley (Cox)
 
    Assumption College Rowing (A)
A. Poirier/A. Schmidt/R. Lahey/R. Gooley/C. Vallas (Cox)
 
    Portland Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Boyack/J. Southard/R. Bell/C. Elliott/M. Suslovic (Cox)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
L. Yacobucci/C. Greene/P. McGeehan/T. Starshak/L. Gibbons (Cox)
 
    Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A)
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A)
V. Michel/A. Sevier/S. Merlino/C. Kennedy/M. Choi (Cox)
 
    Fredericton Rowing Club (A)
J. Seguin/M. Bliss/A. Morin Dube/A. Johnson/D. Caravan (Cox)/
 
    Fairfield University Rowing (A)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
S. Cousens/R. Anderson/A. Noack/K. Gray/S. Lowy (Cox)/
 
    Polar Rowing Club (A)
C. Ciocca/H. Kinnear/M. Harris/J. LoVerme/C. Buckland (Cox)
 
18 2:04 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
47
19 2:20 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
29
20 2:37 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
26
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Johnson/A. Haack/K. Meyer/P. Hoffmeister/T. Ultican (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Ayer/C. de Souza/C. Leonard/D. McEachern/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
C. Hoffman/J. Planke/T. Bennion/M. Chickering/B. Moghadam (Cox)
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
G. Knowles/M. Sreckovic/P. Robertson/J. Scannell/N. Patterson (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
E. Brand/S. Winter/D. Scott/m. skirgaudas/P. Chen (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. johnston/S. Irish/A. Rubbo/K. Shalabi/L. Roman (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
j. leonard/D. Utter/J. Cody/b. walk/K. Zambelli (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
T. Needham/D. Silveira/S. Batchelor/T. Timmerman/R. Gould (Cox)/
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
C. Pollock/G. Kott/B. Kapeluch/M. Jansen/A. Jansen (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
C. Shepherd/R. Zimmer/T. Rendle/R. Wagner/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
K. Kriese/B. Freeman/B. Lehman/A. Wisniewski/R. Freedman (Cox)
 
    Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni (A)
S. Gorvy/C. Le Neve Foster/A. Landon-Green/R. Smith/L. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Brewer/E. Doyle/G. Ward/W. Stephan/T. Sorensen (Cox)
 
    Lufthansa Sportverein Hamburg e.V. (A)
H. Christensen/S. Schoenhut/F. Maselkowski/S. Riedel/H. Elmiligi (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
 
    Middletown Parks and Recreation Crew Team (A)
 
    Old Glory Boat Club (A)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
M. McGovern/C. Faro/D. Kaczmarek/B. McGowan/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
S. Faber/J. Kershaw/W. Thiesse/P. Johnson/S. Baldvins (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
 
21 2:50 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
24
22 3:09 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
24
23 3:22 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
17
    Toronto Sculling Club (A)
M. Roman/T. Black/K. Brown/E. Beazley/N. Wilkie/N. Mills/S. Corley/C. Coles/V. Muir-Burcea (Cox)
 
    BMA Boat Club (A)
E. Mastrianni/S. Dupcak/A. Thies/J. Hathaway/C. Ives/L. Edgerly/K. Ackerman/M. Anderson/C. Bassler (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Wilhelm/L. Lorenz/S. Smith/J. Devine/M. Barry/E. East/S. Hurley/T. Gray/J. Petrelli (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
N. Greig/V. Shepherd/M. Repa/S. Faherty/F. Hughson/I. St Pierre/M. Savino/L. Angel/B. Rosloski (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. Morrison/E. Szigethy/C. McMahon/T. Stocker/B. Miller/C. Lal/J. Goldblum/M. Ulsh/T. DiAngelo (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
 
    Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A)
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Sullivan/P. Sims/G. Rekemeyer/S. Davis/A. Maloney/K. Acciari/M. Cadwallader/D. Zulick/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Mic Mac Rowing Club (A)
T. Brown/M. Goodday/S. Duann/S. Wiggans/S. Dean/J. Keeping/K. Kavanaugh/J. Smith-VanHorne/J. Caines (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Lightner/S. Gardner/D. O'Brien/K. Schueman/L. Wylder/C. Elardo/C. Heron/j. forrester/K. Degutis (Cox)/
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
 
24 3:35 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
19
25 3:46 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
23
26 4:00 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
27 4:14 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
33
28 4:31 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
31
29 4:41 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
24
DCPC2x 4:52 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
42
DCMX2x 5:12 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
37
Sunday, October 20, 2013
30 8:00 AM MX ADAPT 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
4
31 8:17 AM TA 2X Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles
4
32a 8:39 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
45
32b 8:39 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
33
33a 9:04 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
24
33b 9:04 AM WYOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
22
34 9:26 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
    Sarasota Crew (A)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
H. Vincent/R. Malcowski/A. Powell/B. Mccabe/A. Meade (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
G. Connell/j. Hamilton/C. Clarke/A. Bernst/K. Godin (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
B. Haakman/P. Epp/B. Tempest/M. BRUNTON/N. McCafferty (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
M. Manion/A. Bailey/a. richards/M. Ryan/C. Durbin (Cox)
 
    The Episcopal Academy - PA (A)
G. Furey/J. Konopka/J. Pusey/J. Alden/J. Larkin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
R. Wendin/C. Elwes/E. Rees/A. Ball/C. Merton (Cox)/
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
 
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
S. Poon/S. McKenzie/G. Peck/E. munn/S. Lakhani (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Amberger/L. Flowers/G. Warnock/M. Couwenhoven/c. lee (Cox)
 
    Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Hayes/C. Watt/A. Higgins/L. Mackin/A. Plucinsky (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
L. Gadsdon/h. amesbury/J. Hagemans/C. Playfair/K. De New (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
T. Ogan/W. Wong/N. Rambusch/M. Rote/G. Tavlarios (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
H. Town/J. Shavel/G. Wolyner/J. Carlgren/A. Hyde (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. McKenna/C. McKenna/N. Meehan/M. Torpey/G. Meehan (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
E. Carr/M. Hausladen/S. Busco/P. Meyers/M. Anastas (Cox)/
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Peddie School (A)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
N. Clover/J. Conlin/J. Browne/N. Dempsey/B. Schooler (Cox)/
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
P. Nye/N. McGough/A. Walker/N. Virovoy/B. Kelly (Cox)/
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
G. Richartz/L. Corrigan/J. Swanski/P. Hallwood/S. Deveau (Cox)
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. Montalvo/l. mercenari/Z. Skypeck/D. Prego/N. Ribeiro-Austrich (Cox)/
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
T. Valicenti/B. Snedecor/C. Graff/A. Rothleder/K. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
 
    Belmont Hill School (B)
W. Crowley/G. Holderness/H. Dodge/C. Douglas/M. Gulati (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
N. Thomas/E. Putnam/J. Keally/W. Shadek/S. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
 
    Benco Dental Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
 
    Taft School (A)
L. Carty/J. Torney/C. Sangree/R. Gilland/A. Lambert (Cox)/
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (B)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Dalke/M. Brady/D. Stone/L. McDermott/A. Finch (Cox)/
 
    Radley College Boat Club (B)
C. Bevan/L. A Brassard/G. Crosthwaite Eyre/H. Way/S. Gearing (Cox)
 
    Rams Rowing Club (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
 
    Harriton Boat Club (A)
M. Yaron/E. Foss/S. van Wieren/M. Terwiesch/M. Cohen (Cox)/
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Naumann/R. Hileman/B. Laue/J. KIMMINAU/C. Blackmon (Cox)
 
    Duluth Rowing Club (A)
J. Rauzi/H. Slade/A. Burley/A. Zimmerman/S. Schuder (Cox)/
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
D. Taylor/C. Ryan/A. Drexel/A. Robinson/J. Cahill (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
M. Hanna/B. Horton/B. Lieu/J. Finn/N. Saponaro (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Borup/D. Birnie/a. karanikolas/D. Gleim/N. Modi (Cox)
 
    Medford High School (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
A. Marsh/K. Boehme/J. Stanton/A. Wheeler/A. Winnes (Cox)
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association (A)
B. Luksik/A. Dickson/A. Krills/P. Donlan/S. Schelbert (Cox)
 
DCW4x 10:03 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
30
35 10:24 AM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
36 10:53 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
21
37 11:05 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
19
38 11:24 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
38
39 11:40 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
31
40 11:59 AM M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
29
41 12:10 PM W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
18
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Jones
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
L. Sferrazza
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
E. Snelgrove
 
    Southern California Scullers Club
K. Schiro
 
    Riverside Boat Club
L. Gulich
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Hoff
 
    Vesper Boat Club
C. Stawicki
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
J. Brocki
 
    Union Boat Club
C. Infantino
 
    Riverside Boat Club
L. Ayers
 
    Leander Boat Club
R. Dick
 
    Southern California Scullers Club
B. Smith
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Harris
 
    Unaffiliated (CAN)
A. Couwenhoven
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Miller
 
    University Of Wisconsin Alumni
A. Knight
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville
D. Paiement/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
S. Risser
 
42 12:25 PM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCM4x 1:05 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
39
43 1:22 PM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
44 2:01 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
20
45 2:13 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
17
46 2:31 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
20
47 2:39 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
21
48 2:54 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
32
49 3:06 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
39
DCMX4x 3:23 PM DC MX 4X Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads
25
50 3:41 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
41
51 3:59 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
25
52 4:14 PM M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
17
53 4:22 PM W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
15
54 4:38 PM M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
55 4:46 PM W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change