USRowing Youth National Championship
- Jun 9, 2006 To Jun 11, 2006
- sprint
- East Fork State Park
- Cincinnati, OH (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 9, 2006 | |||||
1 | Womens Youth 2x | 16 |
|||
10 | Mens Youth 4+ | 12 |
|||
11 | Mens Youth 4x | 17 |
|||
12 | Womens Youth 8+ | 18 |
|||
13 | Mens Youth 8+ | 19 |
|||
14 | Womens Youth 4x | 18 |
|||
2 | Mens Youth 1x | 18 |
|||
3 | Womens Youth 1x | 15 |
|||
4 | Mens Youth 2x | 20 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
D. Hanson/C. Rabinowitz
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
M. Miersma/J. Bates
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
R. Worth/B. Keegan
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A) |
S. Lento/C. Masters
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
N. Salcido/M. Freyhof
|
|
|||
Delta Blades (A) |
C. Kelley/A. Stubblefield
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
T. Austen/B. Wockenfuss
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
C. Sweet/A. Hilton
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
R. Watson/C. Jablonski
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
S. Kirwan/W. Kelly
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
W. Prioleau/E. Fullerton
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
M. Dobbyn/A. Tight
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
J. Brendel/R. Dahl
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
J. Busche/H. Tullos
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association (A) |
P. Varilek/S. Kaufman
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
W. Schrade/T. Nesel
|
|
|||
Stanton-River Bank Rowing (A) |
B. Laurint/M. Leasure
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Smith/T. Charley
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
F. Petrucci/K. Vanderplaat
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
R. Higgins/D. Pervere
|
|
|||
5 | Womens Youth Ltwt 4+ | 18 |
|||
6 | Mens Youth Ltwt 4+ | 16 |
|||
7 | Womens Youth Ltwt 8+ | 16 |
|||
8 | Mens Youth Ltwt 8+ | 19 |
|||
9 | Womens Youth 4+ | 19 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change