USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 9, 2006
1 Womens Youth 2x
16
10 Mens Youth 4+
12
11 Mens Youth 4x
17
12 Womens Youth 8+
18
13 Mens Youth 8+
19
14 Womens Youth 4x
18
2 Mens Youth 1x
18
3 Womens Youth 1x
15
4 Mens Youth 2x
20
5 Womens Youth Ltwt 4+
18
6 Mens Youth Ltwt 4+
16
7 Womens Youth Ltwt 8+
16
8 Mens Youth Ltwt 8+
19
9 Womens Youth 4+
19
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
H. Thompson/C. Hatfield/S. Krach/G. Colby/C. Crawford (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. Cox/E. Cox/J. Moritz/K. Powelson/P. Kasdin (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
S. Parrish/S. Terasaka/S. Schulz/C. Piotrowski/E. Benford (Cox)
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
T. Thul/K. Meaney/V. Wiedner/L. Miller/M. Vlasis (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Retzinger/A. Celarek/D. Vollman/S. Talbert/C. Solimine (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Gardner/A. Goldsmith/S. Stockwood/S. Rosser/A. Silberstien (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
B. Brun/J. Malone/S. Harvey/M. Tellers/J. Athmer (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Milham/M. Gibson/D. Gibson/A. Knight/D. Knorr (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
K. Chung/K. Cloud/S. Pridgeon/L. Mease/A. Fernandes (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
M. Trope/C. Sullivan/R. Reicherter/R. Mandelbaum/E. Levyn (Cox)
 
    Middlesex School (A)
L. Horton/M. Berky/K. Smithwick/M. Wheeler/P. Shaw (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
L. Libfraind/E. Hawes/R. Carini/B. Tarabour/C. Delaney (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
G. Hollowell/M. Junck/G. Luczak/C. Luczak/E. Macke (Cox)
 
    Pomfret School (A)
H. Ross/E. Ross/F. Mueller/M. Stuart/J. Field (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Boyce/K. Hyer/M. Van Der Tuin/A. Simi/V. Prieto (Cox)
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
T. Mann/K. Fishe/N. Smith/B. Davies/T. Ryan (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
M. Dreusike/C. Buckley/J. Kleitsh/S. Russo/K. Kessler (Cox)
 
    Stanton-River Bank Rowing (A)
C. Horne/K. Tank/M. McCormick/J. Peek/E. Madden (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Gaughan/E. Paige-Jeffers/D. French/K. Dopfel/R. Mazella (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change