USRowing Southwest Masters Regional Championship
- Jun 30, 2013
- sprint
- Lake Merritt
- Oakland, CA (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, June 30, 2013 | |||||
1 | Womens Masters 1x (AA-C) | 14 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) |
A. Chow
|
2.0 (36)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
K. Elting
|
12.1 (49)
|
|||
Dolphin Club |
R. Perry
|
6.4 (43)
|
|||
Dolphin Club |
K. Amdur
|
11.0 (48)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club |
C. Schulz
|
11.0 (48)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club |
A. Henzel
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club |
J. Pendleton
|
25.6 (59)
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club |
A. Smyth
|
2.0 (36)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
M. Robinson
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
C. Morrison
|
9.0 (46)
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
E. Dinsdale
|
11.0 (48)
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
M. Schooler
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
Z. Gentes
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
South End Rowing Club |
G. Brownell
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
2 | Mens Masters 2x (AA-C) | 12 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
C. Vollmers/C. Bonnici
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
California Yacht Club (A) |
P. Cotter/B. Boxer-Wachler
|
10.5 (49)
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
L. Cassidy/J. McManus
|
9.5 (48)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
P. Cheng/s. cohn
|
1.4 (35)
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
K. Ivkovic/S. Zagzebski
|
1.4 (35)
|
|||
Composite: Marin, S.A.C. (A) |
J. Geluk/T. Lange
|
1.4 (35)
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
M. Murphy/L. RubioTapia
|
2.6 (38)
|
|||
San Francisco Bay Blades (A) |
E. Gaspard/M. Zwetzig
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
University of California Berkeley Lightweight Rowing (A) |
C. Allen/A. Navarrete
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (B) |
M. Machala/T. Taylor
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
R. Wertz/p. harvin
|
3.7 (40)
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (C) |
A. Zeif/B. Segestedt
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
3 | Womens Masters 8+(D) | 9 |
|||
4 | Mens Masters 4x (E+) | 7 |
|||
5 | Womens Masters 4x(AA-C) | 9 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
M. Lucas-Conwell/S. Criswell/A. Hawkins/R. Armenta
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Composite: Dolphin, North Bay, South End (A) |
K. Amdur/A. Smyth/R. Perry/D. Davis
|
6.5 (45)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lindl/M. Varley/C. Schulz/C. Weyhenmeyer
|
4.5 (42)
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, South End (A) |
R. Levy/C. Wolf/G. Brownell/C. Dartiguenave
|
8.8 (48)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
E. Roddy/N. Coe/B. Peters/R. Crowley
|
1.6 (36)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
1.6 (36)
|
||||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (B) |
J. Shelly/D. Stern/K. Keith/P. Owyang
|
7.2 (46)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (B) |
M. Austin/L. Blanchard/S. Kavrakis/L. Marousek
|
2.9 (39)
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (C) |
P. Sweitzer/C. Bostian/J. Aguirre/J. Fuller
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
6 | Mens Masters 1x (B) | 5 |
|||
7 | Mens 2- AA-J | 11 |
|||
8 | Mens Masters Novice 1x (AA-J) | 13 |
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A) |
D. Williams
|
38.0 (66)
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
D. Kelley
|
4.2 (40)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
M. Latta
|
46.2 (70)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
C. Donahue
|
11.0 (48)
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Povalaitis
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Renquist
|
1.6 (35)
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
D. Vertin
|
36.1 (65)
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
G. Jessop
|
32.4 (63)
|
|||
San Francisco Bay Blades (A) |
D. Fletcher
|
22.5 (57)
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (B) |
b. eaves
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
San Francisco Bay Blades (B) |
C. Weber
|
1.6 (35)
|
|||
San Francisco Bay Blades (C) |
C. Paul
|
1.6 (35)
|
|||
San Francisco Bay Blades (D) |
E. Guillen
|
0.9 (33)
|
|||
9 | Womens Masters Novice 4+(AA-J) | 9 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
J. Scott/H. Sewell/G. Flanagan/R. Rotandaro/P. Owyang (Cox)
|
7.0 (45)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
L. Condro/J. Martinucci/C. Augst/H. Chang/A. Macdonald (Cox)
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
K. Pohl/C. Connolly/I. Bagshaw/T. Baker/r. arlas (Cox)
|
7.0 (45)
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
K. Azevedo/K. Franklin/D. Venton/V. Bowers/S. Hopkins (Cox)
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
v. Gassman/A. LinJohnson/B. Eschenbauch/L. Rene/c. seither (Cox)
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
J. Jewell/j. diane/D. Vasquez/J. Jones/S. McNabb (Cox)
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
N. Wahl/D. Pili/J. Poole/S. Stewart/W. Jackson (Cox)
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (B) |
J. Zacher/T. Walhart/d. lake/H. Gryfakis/J. Mattson (Cox)
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
J. Moore/H. Pay/A. Khalifeh/R. MacLaren/A. Mauer (Cox)
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
10 | Womens Masters 4+(E+) | 9 |
|||
11 | Womens Masters 4+ (AA-A) | 4 |
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
D. Smith/L. McGurk/J. Fisher/W. Madieros/R. Knickerbocker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lahl/K. Lindl/T. Tobias/I. Linden/M. Wong (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schooler/Z. Gentes/E. Davis/L. Roth/J. Goodman (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | Mens Masters 2x (E+) | 11 |
|||
13 | Womens Masters 2- (AA-J) | 5 |
|||
14 | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (AA-J) | 10 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
V. Bialas
|
22.5 (57)
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A) |
P. Johnston
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A) |
c. shpak
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
T. Chow
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
Lightwave Rowing Association (A) |
A. Larsen
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
m. perrot
|
22.5 (57)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
L. Arellano
|
27.2 (60)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
K. Rindell
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
L. Roth
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
S. Sullivan
|
22.5 (57)
|
|||
15 | Mens Masters 4+(AA-A) | 2 |
|||
16 | Mens Masters Ltwt 2x (AA-J) | 3 |
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
G. Gazda/C. Groves
|
3.1 (39)
|
|||
Composite: Lake Merritt, North Bay (A) |
N. Orrett/G. Lewis
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Renquist/M. Dirrim
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
17 | Mens Masters 8+(D-F) | 6 |
|||
18 | Mens Masters Novice 4+(AA-J) | 7 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
M. Machala/T. Taylor/M. Flanagan/F. Capristan/S. Lucas-Conwell (Cox)
|
1.4 (35)
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
D. Kelley/S. Edquid/N. Cawthon/C. Noyes/E. Alexander (Cox)
|
4.2 (41)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
G. Kelley/C. Gibbons/D. Cathey/J. Silvia/A. Macdonald (Cox)
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
D. Setter/M. Christodorescu/B. Sohrabi/C. Roberts/A. Miner (Cox)
|
3.7 (40)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. Peters/B. Durling/K. Sullivan/R. Fasching/A. Mauer (Cox)
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
D. Vertin/J. Stone/b. eaves/R. Saffren/S. McNabb (Cox)
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Hanifin/g. stathatos/A. Forcier/m. brooks/R. Martinez (Cox)
|
15.8 (54)
|
|||
19 | Womens Masters 4x(D+) | 16 |
|||
20 | Womens Masters 8+(AA-B) | 6 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
A. Moore/A. Cock-Esteb/A. Frykman/A. Chow/R. Armenta/S. Criswell/M. Lucas-Conwell/K. Giori/C. Lucas-Conwell (Cox)
|
1.0 (34)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
C. Weyhenmeyer/S. Robinson/K. Lindl/L. Blanchard/M. Varley/I. Linden/K. Lahl/D. Frye/M. Wong (Cox)
|
1.3 (35)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
V. DeSanta/E. Cauchi/S. Reekie/D. Lowe/S. Mieding/B. Manrubia/K. Martin/A. Timpe/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
K. Eichner/E. Roddy/R. Crowley/B. Peters/E. Moody/N. Coe/M. Osterloh/L. McCarty/A. Bogan (Cox)
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
B. Bylicki/M. Robinson/S. Hemly/M. Rodgers/K. Rindell/O. Terry/J. Bogue/M. Kimball/A. Pearson (Cox)
|
0.7 (33)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (B) |
T. Tobias/M. forster/B. McKinstry/K. Murray/S. VanderVelde/D. oshea/M. Byron/L. Marousek/K. Glaeser (Cox)
|
1.0 (34)
|
|||
21 | Womens Masters Novice 8+(AA-J) | 6 |
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
K. Frankfurt/T. Walhart/L. Raffel/S. Zander/d. lake/e. sweet/J. Zacher/H. Gryfakis/G. Gozinsky (Cox)
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Composite: Lake Merritt, Los Gatos, North Bay (A) |
L. Condro/I. Eizips/C. Augst/B. Thorpe/V. Bowers/L. Yu/H. Chang/J. Martinucci/D. Bedford (Cox)
|
6.5 (45)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
K. Pohl/C. Connolly/I. Bagshaw/T. Baker/H. Pay/J. Moore/A. Khalifeh/R. MacLaren/r. arlas (Cox)
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
v. Gassman/L. Rene/B. Eschenbauch/M. Pierron/A. LinJohnson/K. Seither/j. flood/E. Leon/K. Barnett (Cox)
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
H. Churchwell/Y. Fei-Yian/E. Csaposs/D. Boersma/R. Jensen/L. Paumer/D. Hyson/J. Ratliff-Richardson/A. Webb (Cox)
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (B) |
C. Mitroff/S. Shandrew/a. coffin/j. lindsey/K. Hopkins/M. Price/K. Kelley/P. Stefani/A. Macdonald (Cox)
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
22 | Mens Masters 1x (G-H) | 6 |
|||
23 | Mens Masters 4x (AA-D) | 8 |
|||
24 | Mens Masters 1x (E-F) | 7 |
|||
25 | Womens Masters 4+(C) | 10 |
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
K. Brubaker/M. McCulloch/c. botelho/E. Campbell/M. Tourne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
C. Weyhenmeyer/M. Austin/L. Condro/D. Frye/M. Wong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
R. Ballough/M. Mowery/J. Gaston/E. Bolla/M. Kerst (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. McGaw/K. Rockwell/J. Da Cunha/A. O'Herron/L. Hansen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
p. neuharth/K. Malcolm/L. Galow/S. O'Laughlin/K. Blackwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
T. King/A. Kelly/J. Peruch/L. Widman/L. Laffan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
S. Beamer/C. Edmonston/K. Allen/K. Sheffield/S. McNabb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Santella/K. White/E. Precissi/M. Costa/R. Martinez (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (B) |
K. Philleo/J. Wiese/K. Keller/L. Moreno/C. Koersel (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (AA-J) | 9 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
G. Friedland
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A) |
S. Schaffran
|
46.2 (70)
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
D. Tanhauser
|
67.6 (79)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
G. Lewis
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
R. Yaw
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
N. Orrett
|
34.2 (64)
|
|||
Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A) |
J. McGuire
|
27.2 (60)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
T. Anderson
|
6.4 (43)
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
A. Czerner
|
67.6 (79)
|
|||
27 | Womens Masters Ltwt 2x (AA-J) | 5 |
|||
28 | Mens Masters Novice 8+ | 2 |
|||
29 | Mens Masters 1x (D) | 6 |
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A) |
E. Fuller
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
G. Lewis
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
R. Stropky
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
R. Perrot
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
M. Slater
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Hausleitner
|
|
|||
30 | Womens Masters 4+(D) | 8 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
A. Moore/J. King/C. Neuwalder/D. Padden Thomas/C. Lucas-Conwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
P. Velez/K. Soleau/L. Warhuus/F. Horton/R. Knickerbocker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
M. Glaeser/C. Augst/L. Marousek/J. Udove/D. Bedford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
V. DeSanta/M. Fisher/J. Sambrailo/L. Thompson/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
K. Eichner/S. Theiner/M. Verhille/J. Boedecker/r. arlas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Wilkie/K. Malcolm/J. Blatt/J. Miller/K. Blackwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Roberts/M. Buckels/K. Dennis/L. Vernasco/M. Morales (Cox)
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
S. Little/A. Komiyama/N. Wahl/M. McKeon/W. Jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
31 | Womens Masters 2x (B-C) | 10 |
|||
32 | Mens Masters 4+(E+) | 12 |
|||
33 | Mens Masters 4+(B-C) | 9 |
|||
34 | Mens Masters Ltwt 4+ (AA-J) | 0 |
|||
35 | Womens Masters Ltwt 4+(AA-J) | 4 |
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
K. Frankfurt/G. Gozinsky/C. McCauley/R. Lenczowski/J. LaFrank (Cox)
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
N. Kulkarni/K. Hopkins/C. Mitroff/A. Macdonald/K. Glaeser (Cox)
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
K. Grady/P. Laudino/O. Blackburn/D. Weil/L. Hansen (Cox)
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
K. Grace/R. Jensen/H. Churchwell/Y. Fei-Yian/L. Laffan (Cox)
|
7.0 (45)
|
|||
36 | Womens Masters 2x (D+) | 13 |
|||
37 | Mens Masters 1x (AA-A) | 8 |
|||
38 | Womens Masters 4+(B) | 3 |
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
C. Weyhenmeyer/K. Lindl/L. Blanchard/I. Linden/M. Wong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
V. DeSanta/E. Cauchi/S. Mieding/B. Manrubia/A. Timpe (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
39 | Womens Masters Novice 1x (AA-J) | 11 |
|||
40 | Womens Masters 8+(E+) | 10 |
|||
41 | Mens Masters 2x (D) | 4 |
|||
42 | Womens Masters 2x (AA-A) | 8 |
|||
43 | Womens Masters 1x (D+) | 11 |
|||
44 | Mens Masters 8+(AA-C) | 8 |
|||
45 | Womens Masters 8+(C) | 7 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
A. Moore/A. Cock-Esteb/A. Frykman/A. Chow/J. King/C. Neuwalder/K. Giori/V. Bialas/C. Lucas-Conwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
L. Condro/D. Frye/S. VanderVelde/C. Augst/B. McKinstry/L. Blanchard/M. Glaeser/L. Marousek/M. Wong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. McGaw/S. Theiner/M. Verhille/K. Rockwell/J. Da Cunha/J. Switzer/A. O'Herron/C. Winters/r. arlas (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Roberts/M. Buckels/T. King/A. Kelly/J. Peruch/L. Widman/T. Blickle/S. Krieger/L. Laffan (Cox)
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
T. Schmidt/S. Dieckmann/A. Komiyama/D. Greenspan/M. Guth/D. Pili/J. Poole/S. Stewart/W. Jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (B) |
J. Shelly/J. Scott/H. Sewell/G. Flanagan/D. Stern/K. Groothof/P. Owyang/S. Lucas-Conwell/R. Rotandaro (Cox)
|
|
|||
46 | Mens Masters 1x (C) | 4 |
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
F. Castel
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
G. Lewis
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
M. Batchelder
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (B) |
P. Cheng
|
|
|||
47 | Mens Masters 4+(D) | 2 |
|||
48 | Mixed Masters Novice 8+ | 5 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
F. Capristan/M. Flanagan/T. Taylor/J. Scott/H. Sewell/G. Flanagan/R. Rotandaro/S. Lucas-Conwell/K. Groothof (Cox)
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
G. Kelley/C. Gibbons/D. Cathey/J. Silvia/a. coffin/K. Hopkins/C. Mitroff/S. Shandrew/A. Macdonald (Cox)
|
14.6 (54)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
B. Manrubia/B. Thorpe/B. Sohrabi/M. Christodorescu/D. Setter/C. Roberts/L. Yu/I. Eizips/A. Miner (Cox)
|
3.4 (40)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
K. Pohl/C. Connolly/B. Durling/K. Sullivan/T. Peters/R. Fasching/I. Bagshaw/T. Baker/r. arlas (Cox)
|
8.8 (48)
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
D. Vertin/J. Stone/J. Jewell/j. diane/D. Vasquez/b. eaves/R. Saffren/J. Jones/A. Goel (Cox)
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
49 | Mixed Masters 4x (AA-J) | 12 |
|||
50 | Mixed Masters 4+ | 0 |
|||
51 | Mixed Masters 8+(A-C) | 8 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
M. Lucas-Conwell/S. Criswell/J. Fong/C. Bonnici/A. Frykman/C. Vollmers/M. Sullivant/A. Hawkins/N. Vu (Cox)
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
S. Robinson/S. Cohn/C. Dadd/M. Schwartz/C. Weyhenmeyer/D. oshea/N. Kulkarni/F. Hatfull/K. Glaeser (Cox)
|
0.7 (33)
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
S. Svrdlan/W. Chin/B. Lampe/S. Zagzebski/R. Ballough/J. LePont/J. Ammirato/E. Bolla/A. Liberovsky (Cox)/
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
S. Mieding/A. Timpe/P. Bhoomreddy/D. Home/T. Anderson/D. Ventura/K. Martin/L. Ross/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
L. Thoron/E. Roddy/K. Clemmer/T. Lange/M. Allen/R. Salma/R. Crowley/L. McCarty/A. Sarrett (Cox)
|
2.0 (37)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
1.0 (34)
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
A. Mendoza/A. Koral/N. Kazanjian/L. Roth/j. pederson/M. Schooler/M. Nordquist/M. Murphy/L. Takahashi (Cox)
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (B) |
4.5 (42)
|
||||
52 | Mixed Masters 8+(D+) | 8 |
|||
53 | Mixed Masters 2x (A-J) | 24 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. Lombardi/R. Lombardi
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
A. Cock-Esteb/M. Machala
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
P. Daggett/J. Wielgus-Marlatt
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
58.4 (79)
|
||||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
R. Allen/J. Udove
|
38.1 (69)
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
J. Gresham/C. Recharte
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
R. Henzel/A. Henzel
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Shuckerow/T. Jones
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
K. Philleo/J. Cech
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
J. Stroud/C. Edmonston
|
15.8 (54)
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
C. Callaghan/Z. Gentes
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (B) |
D. McDougal/A. Chow
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
Composite: Lake Merritt, S.A.C. (B) |
B. Birch/T. Chow
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (B) |
B. Eldon/E. Eldon
|
22.1 (59)
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
M. Hausleitner/A. Larsen
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
L. RubioTapia/E. Dinsdale
|
4.2 (41)
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (C) |
R. Glidden/M. Mowery
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
A. Dolotov/J. Blatt
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (C) |
C. Mazur/J. Fagan
|
15.8 (54)
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (D) |
K. Ivkovic/C. Dartiguenave
|
1.1 (34)
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (D) |
S. Frome/P. Walsh
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (D) |
A. Sloate/A. Fontanesi
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (E) |
J. Hooker/D. Hunt
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (E) |
A. Czerner/C. Kemper
|
45.7 (73)
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change