USRowing Southwest Masters Regional Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, June 30, 2013
1 Womens Masters 1x (AA-C)
14
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
A. Chow
2.0 (36)
    Dallas Rowing Club
K. Elting
12.1 (49)
    Dolphin Club
R. Perry
6.4 (43)
    Dolphin Club
K. Amdur
11.0 (48)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club
C. Schulz
11.0 (48)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club
A. Henzel
18.2 (54)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club
J. Pendleton
25.6 (59)
    North Bay Rowing Club
A. Smyth
2.0 (36)
    River City Rowing Club
M. Robinson
0.1 (29)
    San Diego Rowing Club
C. Morrison
9.0 (46)
    San Diego Rowing Club
E. Dinsdale
11.0 (48)
    San Diego Rowing Club
M. Schooler
0.0 (26)
    San Diego Rowing Club
Z. Gentes
0.0 (24)
    South End Rowing Club
G. Brownell
21.0 (56)
2 Mens Masters 2x (AA-C)
12
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
C. Vollmers/C. Bonnici
0.0 (28)
    California Yacht Club (A)
P. Cotter/B. Boxer-Wachler
10.5 (49)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
L. Cassidy/J. McManus
9.5 (48)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
P. Cheng/s. cohn
1.4 (35)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
K. Ivkovic/S. Zagzebski
1.4 (35)
    Composite: Marin, S.A.C. (A)
J. Geluk/T. Lange
1.4 (35)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Murphy/L. RubioTapia
2.6 (38)
    San Francisco Bay Blades (A)
E. Gaspard/M. Zwetzig
0.0 (27)
    University of California Berkeley Lightweight Rowing (A)
C. Allen/A. Navarrete
0.0 (24)
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (B)
M. Machala/T. Taylor
0.4 (31)
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
R. Wertz/p. harvin
3.7 (40)
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (C)
A. Zeif/B. Segestedt
12.4 (51)
3 Womens Masters 8+(D)
9
4 Mens Masters 4x (E+)
7
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
S. George/M. Horn/M. Gusman/G. Friedland
16.8 (56)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
21.8 (60)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Hausleitner/P. Walsh/A. Dolotov/R. Shuckerow
24.5 (62)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Hewitt/G. Barnes/C. Mazur/T. Cook
15.7 (55)
    Composite: St. Louis, Berkeley (A)
D. Hunt/S. Schaffran/C. Cook/D. Bort
32.0 (67)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
D. Richards/F. Castel/S. Chatwin/P. Lepiane
15.7 (55)
    Marin Rowing Association (G)
S. Boddington/J. Proctor/T. Jenvey/S. Sias
33.6 (68)
5 Womens Masters 4x(AA-C)
9
6 Mens Masters 1x (B)
5
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Batchelder
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
J. Geluk
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Koral
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Mets
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
I. Magnis (0)
 
7 Mens 2- AA-J
11
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Schiller/P. Scripko
10.0 (47)
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
M. Still/s. spiering
22.5 (57)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
24.0 (58)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
W. Chin/R. Perrot
4.2 (40)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Klitgaard/P. Bhoomreddy
3.6 (39)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Allen/M. Stralka
2.5 (37)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
R. Osborn/D. Tharp
10.0 (47)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Nordquist/A. Sloate
11.0 (48)
    Composite: Los Gatos, Long Beach (B)
R. Glidden/T. Anderson
13.2 (50)
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
r. Wagner/T. Phelan
11.0 (48)
    River City Rowing Club (B)
W. Kilfoyle/R. Sundquist
11.0 (48)
8 Mens Masters Novice 1x (AA-J)
13
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
D. Williams
38.0 (66)
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Kelley
4.2 (40)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
M. Latta
46.2 (70)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Donahue
11.0 (48)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Povalaitis
0.0 (25)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Renquist
1.6 (35)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. Vertin
36.1 (65)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
G. Jessop
32.4 (63)
    San Francisco Bay Blades (A)
D. Fletcher
22.5 (57)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (B)
b. eaves
15.6 (52)
    San Francisco Bay Blades (B)
C. Weber
1.6 (35)
    San Francisco Bay Blades (C)
C. Paul
1.6 (35)
    San Francisco Bay Blades (D)
E. Guillen
0.9 (33)
9 Womens Masters Novice 4+(AA-J)
9
10 Womens Masters 4+(E+)
9
11 Womens Masters 4+ (AA-A)
4
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Smith/L. McGurk/J. Fisher/W. Madieros/R. Knickerbocker (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
K. Lahl/K. Lindl/T. Tobias/I. Linden/M. Wong (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Schooler/Z. Gentes/E. Davis/L. Roth/J. Goodman (Cox)
 
12 Mens Masters 2x (E+)
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
R. Lombardi/j. sims
29.6 (64)
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
D. Hunt/S. Schaffran
32.9 (66)
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
P. Miller/E. Schorger
26.5 (62)
    Lake Natoma Rowing Club (A)
N. Corlett/E. Eisenbud
45.7 (73)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
r. arlas/T. Cook
31.2 (65)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Hausleitner/R. Shuckerow
19.4 (57)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Hewitt/G. Barnes
16.9 (55)
    Composite: St. Louis, Berkeley (A)
D. Bort/C. Cook
36.3 (68)
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
J. Proctor/T. Jenvey
36.3 (68)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
P. Walsh/A. Dolotov
32.9 (66)
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
D. Wragg/A. Czerner
58.4 (79)
13 Womens Masters 2- (AA-J)
5
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. Gaston/M. Mowery
18.2 (54)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Crowley/B. Peters
11.0 (48)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Wilkie/J. Blatt
18.2 (54)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
E. Dinsdale/j. pederson
13.2 (50)
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Santella/K. White
6.4 (43)
14 Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (AA-J)
10
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
V. Bialas
22.5 (57)
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
P. Johnston
21.0 (56)
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A)
c. shpak
24.0 (58)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
T. Chow
16.9 (53)
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
A. Larsen
15.6 (52)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
m. perrot
22.5 (57)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Arellano
27.2 (60)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
K. Rindell
0.0 (25)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
L. Roth
18.2 (54)
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
S. Sullivan
22.5 (57)
15 Mens Masters 4+(AA-A)
2
16 Mens Masters Ltwt 2x (AA-J)
3
17 Mens Masters 8+(D-F)
6
18 Mens Masters Novice 4+(AA-J)
7
19 Womens Masters 4x(D+)
16
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Lombardi/B. Wessler/J. Cope/M. Burton
24.5 (62)
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
J. King/D. Padden Thomas/C. Neuwalder/V. Mendoza
11.5 (51)
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
K. Sack/L. Dillon/M. Tourne/J. Wielgus-Marlatt
19.2 (58)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
12.5 (52)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. Gresham/J. Ammirato/R. Ballough/R. Vanlierop
12.5 (52)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Bekkers/M. Dickinson/S. Burnett/d. young
30.4 (66)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Cook/A. Voisinet/M. Haberfelde/L. Van t Veer
21.8 (60)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Frome/R. Thomas/L. Etter/D. McGuinness
20.5 (59)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
S. Hooten/C. Schneider/E. Aber/S. Hamby
23.1 (61)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Pinkerton/P. Gillis/C. Kemper/J. Schaefer
30.4 (66)
    Composite: Stockton Rowing Club, All-American Rowing Camp (A)
D. Link/S. Ollis/T. Almarez/P. TIrone
15.7 (55)
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
A. Brian/D. Greenspan/M. Guth/M. McKeon
13.5 (53)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
21.8 (60)
    Composite: Los Gatos, South End (B)
J. Pendleton/A. Henzel/G. Brownell/M. Lamb
15.7 (55)
    Composite: Los Gatos, Long Beach (B)
R. Levy/C. Dartiguenave/E. Eldon/N. Brown
13.5 (53)
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
E. Davis/N. Kazanjian/D. Vehar/S. Sullivan
11.5 (51)
20 Womens Masters 8+(AA-B)
6
21 Womens Masters Novice 8+(AA-J)
6
22 Mens Masters 1x (G-H)
6
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
j. sims
44.1 (69)
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
D. Bort
42.0 (68)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. Cook
36.1 (65)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Walsh
38.0 (66)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Wragg
67.6 (79)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
T. Hardy
36.1 (65)
23 Mens Masters 4x (AA-D)
8
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
C. Vollmers/J. Fong/C. O'Neill/C. Bonnici
0.0 (28)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
10.6 (50)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
B. Eldon/K. Chin/S. Milosevic/T. Goteti
7.2 (46)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
J. Geluk/B. Birch/J. Stroud/J. Hooten
14.6 (54)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Mendoza/L. RubioTapia/G. DuPraw/M. Kapicka
0.7 (33)
    San Francisco Bay Blades (A)
C. Weber/C. Paul/D. Fletcher/E. Guillen
3.4 (40)
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
D. frost/A. Sloate/M. Nordquist/A. Koral
9.7 (49)
    San Francisco Bay Blades (B)
G. Michael/C. Feild/E. Gaspard/M. Zwetzig
0.5 (32)
24 Mens Masters 1x (E-F)
7
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
D. Richards
22.5 (57)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
R. Glidden
24.0 (58)
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
J. McGuire
27.2 (60)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Shuckerow
28.9 (61)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Cook
28.9 (61)
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
h. warren
34.2 (64)
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (F)
D. Hunt
30.6 (62)
25 Womens Masters 4+(C)
10
26 Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (AA-J)
9
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
G. Friedland
16.9 (53)
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
S. Schaffran
46.2 (70)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
D. Tanhauser
67.6 (79)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
G. Lewis
16.9 (53)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
R. Yaw
14.4 (51)
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
N. Orrett
34.2 (64)
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
J. McGuire
27.2 (60)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
T. Anderson
6.4 (43)
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
A. Czerner
67.6 (79)
27 Womens Masters Ltwt 2x (AA-J)
5
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
M. Lucas-Conwell/V. Bialas
3.7 (40)
    Composite: Los Gatos, Long Beach (A)
R. Vanlierop/N. Brown
25.0 (61)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Schaefer/A. Fontanesi
28.0 (63)
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
D. Vehar/L. Hensel
25.0 (61)
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
L. Roth/S. Sullivan
16.9 (55)
28 Mens Masters Novice 8+
2
29 Mens Masters 1x (D)
6
30 Womens Masters 4+(D)
8
31 Womens Masters 2x (B-C)
10
    Composite: Dolphin, North Bay (A)
A. Smyth/R. Perry
3.1 (39)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
3.1 (39)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. LePont/C. Dartiguenave
3.1 (39)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
p. neuharth/L. Galow
7.0 (45)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
4.2 (41)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
j. pederson/L. Roth
14.6 (53)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
10.5 (49)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. O'Laughlin/S. Frome
9.5 (48)
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
E. Dinsdale/C. Morrison
8.6 (47)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (C)
S. Vargeson/K. McManus
9.5 (48)
32 Mens Masters 4+(E+)
12
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
S. George/L. Cardone/M. Horn/M. Gusman/N. Vu (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
L. Hunt/P. Miller/P. Bergamaschi/S. Friedland/T. Buckley (Cox)
25.0 (61)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
18.2 (56)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Home/G. Hall/C. Johnson/M. Klitgaard/L. Lippi (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
R. Sundquist/D. Tharp/M. Dirrim/T. Patterson/A. Ojeda-Beck (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
R. Jones/R. Dixon/D. Worthington/J. Stroud/A. Goel (Cox)
26.5 (62)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Cook/D. frost/G. Jessop/M. Murphy/D. Batchelor (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Koenig/L. Link/A. Forcier/r. abreu/R. Martinez (Cox)
20.8 (58)
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. Johnson/L. Hough/s. spiering/R. Draeger/R. Swanson (Cox)
39.9 (70)
    River City Rowing Club (B)
G. McGlinn/J. London/B. Philleo/G. Goodman/A. Webb (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (B)
D. Vertin/W. Uhrhammer/R. Ongerth/R. Witzgall/S. McNabb (Cox)
28.0 (63)
    River City Rowing Club (C)
26.5 (62)
33 Mens Masters 4+(B-C)
9
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
L. Olona/A. Demorest/G. Specht/D. Tichenor/E. Alexander (Cox)
1.8 (36)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
S. Svrdlan/R. Perrot/W. Chin/R. Glidden/A. Liberovsky (Cox)/
9.5 (48)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Donahue/T. Anderson/P. Bhoomreddy/D. Ventura/D. Donahue (Cox)
5.5 (43)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinn/M. Stralka/M. Allen/R. Wertz/b. levy (Cox)
5.5 (43)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
R. Osborn/W. Kilfoyle/T. Gibson/z. zoller/M. darwish (Cox)
4.2 (41)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Kapicka/M. Nordquist/A. Koral/G. DuPraw/L. Takahashi (Cox)
2.6 (38)
    East Bay Rowing Club (B)
P. Warner/D. Gibbs/G. Gazda/K. Croley/C. Groves (Cox)
4.9 (42)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
B. Lampe/S. Zagzebski/W. Funderburk/T. Goteti/M. Kerst (Cox)/
4.9 (42)
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
G. Rinehart/B. Mansalis/K. Clemmer/B. CROTTY/A. MacKie (Cox)
8.6 (47)
34 Mens Masters Ltwt 4+ (AA-J)
0
35 Womens Masters Ltwt 4+(AA-J)
4
36 Womens Masters 2x (D+)
13
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Lombardi/B. Wessler
20.8 (58)
    Composite: Berkeley, All-American Rowing Camp (A)
P. TIrone/E. Braithwaite
29.6 (64)
    Composite: Berkeley, S.A.C. (A)
P. Johnston/D. Birch
15.8 (54)
    Composite: Dolphin, South End (A)
K. Amdur/D. Davis
13.5 (52)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
R. Levy/E. Eldon
20.8 (58)
    Composite: Los Gatos, South End (A)
J. Pendleton/G. Brownell
19.4 (57)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Etter/R. Thomas
28.0 (63)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Pinkerton/A. Fontanesi
26.5 (62)
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Precissi/M. Costa
11.4 (50)
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
J. Cope/M. Burton
31.2 (65)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
A. Bekkers/d. young
38.1 (69)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
D. McGuinness/J. Miller
16.9 (55)
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
C. Kemper/P. Gillis
38.1 (69)
37 Mens Masters 1x (AA-A)
8
    California Yacht Club (A)
B. Boxer-Wachler
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
K. Ivkovic
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
p. harvin
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Povalaitis
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
J. Geluk
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
L. RubioTapia
 
    San Francisco Bay Blades (A)
M. Zwetzig
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Mets
 
38 Womens Masters 4+(B)
3
39 Womens Masters Novice 1x (AA-J)
11
    Artemis Rowing (A)
A. Muchin
7.2 (44)
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
T. Walhart
3.0 (38)
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
v. Gassman
5.6 (42)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Jones
12.1 (49)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Fagan
25.6 (59)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
N. Osborne
25.6 (59)
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
A. LinJohnson
19.6 (55)
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
j. pederson
16.9 (53)
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (C)
B. Eschenbauch
19.6 (55)
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (D)
J. Hooker
13.2 (50)
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (D)
L. Rene
16.9 (53)
40 Womens Masters 8+(E+)
10
41 Mens Masters 2x (D)
4
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. frost/C. Callaghan
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center (D)
M. Rothman/C. Johannsen
 
42 Womens Masters 2x (AA-A)
8
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
A. Hawkins/R. Armenta
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
C. Wolf/C. Dartiguenave
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Roddy/N. Coe
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Schooler/E. Davis
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
Z. Gentes/C. Morrison
 
    River City Rowing Club (C)
 
43 Womens Masters 1x (D+)
11
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
E. Braithwaite
40.0 (67)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
L. Leigh
14.4 (51)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
B. Colven
70.2 (80)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
m. perrot
22.5 (57)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Blatt
16.9 (53)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Kemper
42.0 (68)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
J. Ammirato
36.1 (65)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. Frome
19.6 (55)
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
N. Kazanjian
30.6 (62)
    South End Rowing Club (B)
G. Brownell
21.0 (56)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (C)
P. Power
27.2 (60)
44 Mens Masters 8+(AA-C)
8
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
C. Vollmers/J. Fong/M. Sullivant/C. Bonnici/M. Horn/L. Cardone/C. O'Neill/M. Gusman/N. Vu (Cox)
2.9 (39)
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
L. Olona/A. Demorest/G. Specht/D. Tichenor/P. Warner/K. Croley/C. Groves/D. Gibbs/T. Buckley (Cox)
2.9 (39)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
S. Svrdlan/R. Perrot/W. Chin/S. Zagzebski/C. Papesh/R. Glidden/B. Lampe/T. Goteti/A. Liberovsky (Cox)/
6.5 (45)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Home/P. Bhoomreddy/D. Ventura/T. Anderson/C. Donahue/R. Yaw/G. Hall/M. Klitgaard/L. Lippi (Cox)
8.8 (48)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinn/M. Stralka/T. Lange/R. Wertz/r. Wagner/T. Phelan/K. Clemmer/R. Salma/R. Ann (Cox)
5.1 (43)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
R. Sundquist/W. Kilfoyle/S. Tibor/D. Tharp/M. Pye/M. Dirrim/R. Osborn/z. zoller/M. darwish (Cox)
6.5 (45)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Hewitt/A. Sloate/A. Mendoza/B. Boxer-Wachler/C. Mazur/C. Callaghan/G. Barnes/M. Murphy/J. Goodman (Cox)
6.5 (45)
    River City Rowing Club (B)
T. Gibson/M. Renquist/J. London/B. Philleo/G. Goodman/G. McGlinn/B. Hall/T. Patterson/A. Ojeda-Beck (Cox)
11.5 (51)
45 Womens Masters 8+(C)
7
46 Mens Masters 1x (C)
4
47 Mens Masters 4+(D)
2
48 Mixed Masters Novice 8+
5
49 Mixed Masters 4x (AA-J)
12
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
C. O'Neill/L. Cardone/R. Armenta/M. Lucas-Conwell
0.5 (32)
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
P. Johnston/D. Hunt/E. Braithwaite/S. Schaffran
25.9 (63)
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Smith/L. Warhuus/C. Groves/G. Gazda
2.4 (38)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
19.2 (58)
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
S. Messner/A. Smyth/D. Pierotti/N. Orrett
9.7 (49)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Hausleitner/T. Jones/A. Larsen/R. Shuckerow
14.6 (54)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
3.4 (40)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
J. Geluk/J. Hooten/S. Hooten/D. Birch
13.5 (53)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Kapicka/M. Schooler/E. Davis/G. DuPraw
0.1 (29)
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Koenig/L. Link/S. Ollis/J. Heller
19.2 (58)
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (B)
D. Stern/A. Zeif/D. Krakora/J. Shelly
7.2 (46)
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
A. Hewitt/G. Barnes/C. Morrison/P. Gillis
16.8 (56)
50 Mixed Masters 4+
0
51 Mixed Masters 8+(A-C)
8
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
M. Lucas-Conwell/S. Criswell/J. Fong/C. Bonnici/A. Frykman/C. Vollmers/M. Sullivant/A. Hawkins/N. Vu (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
S. Robinson/S. Cohn/C. Dadd/M. Schwartz/C. Weyhenmeyer/D. oshea/N. Kulkarni/F. Hatfull/K. Glaeser (Cox)
0.7 (33)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
S. Svrdlan/W. Chin/B. Lampe/S. Zagzebski/R. Ballough/J. LePont/J. Ammirato/E. Bolla/A. Liberovsky (Cox)/
5.8 (44)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Mieding/A. Timpe/P. Bhoomreddy/D. Home/T. Anderson/D. Ventura/K. Martin/L. Ross/M. Ruddell (Cox)
5.1 (43)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Thoron/E. Roddy/K. Clemmer/T. Lange/M. Allen/R. Salma/R. Crowley/L. McCarty/A. Sarrett (Cox)
2.0 (37)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
1.0 (34)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Mendoza/A. Koral/N. Kazanjian/L. Roth/j. pederson/M. Schooler/M. Nordquist/M. Murphy/L. Takahashi (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    River City Rowing Club (B)
4.5 (42)
52 Mixed Masters 8+(D+)
8
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
J. King/D. Padden Thomas/M. Horn/D. Clark/M. Gusman/V. Mendoza/G. Friedland/V. Bialas/C. Lucas-Conwell (Cox)
14.6 (54)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
14.6 (54)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Reekie/M. Fisher/C. Johnson/G. Hall/J. Giblin/T. Yonehara/P. McDonald/M. Lamb/L. Lippi (Cox)
20.5 (59)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Barnett/C. LAM/C. Bowman/R. Cermak/E. Csaposs/L. Paumer/K. Grace/J. Ratliff-Richardson/A. Webb (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. Shanower/C. Schneider/D. Worthington/R. Dixon/R. Jones/R. Witzgall/E. Aber/S. Hamby/E. Boquet (Cox)
21.8 (60)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Cook/D. frost/D. Vehar/P. Pinkerton/G. Jessop/D. Wragg/S. Sullivan/J. Schaefer/D. Batchelor (Cox)
25.9 (63)
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Link/M. Costa/r. abreu/S. Hanifin/J. Bowers/g. stathatos/m. brooks/T. Almarez/R. Martinez (Cox)
9.7 (49)
    River City Rowing Club (B)
J. Wiese/V. Dutcher/S. Herman/C. Dalldorf/S. Kulieke/g. lorenz/K. Keller/L. Moreno/C. Koersel (Cox)
15.7 (55)
53 Mixed Masters 2x (A-J)
24
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Lombardi/R. Lombardi
20.8 (58)
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
A. Cock-Esteb/M. Machala
0.0 (26)
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
P. Daggett/J. Wielgus-Marlatt
18.2 (56)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
58.4 (79)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
R. Allen/J. Udove
38.1 (69)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. Gresham/C. Recharte
19.4 (57)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
R. Henzel/A. Henzel
16.9 (55)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Shuckerow/T. Jones
16.9 (55)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
K. Philleo/J. Cech
25.0 (61)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
J. Stroud/C. Edmonston
15.8 (54)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Callaghan/Z. Gentes
0.0 (27)
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (B)
D. McDougal/A. Chow
8.6 (47)
    Composite: Lake Merritt, S.A.C. (B)
B. Birch/T. Chow
18.2 (56)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
B. Eldon/E. Eldon
22.1 (59)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Hausleitner/A. Larsen
14.6 (53)
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
L. RubioTapia/E. Dinsdale
4.2 (41)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (C)
R. Glidden/M. Mowery
18.2 (56)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
A. Dolotov/J. Blatt
23.5 (60)
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
C. Mazur/J. Fagan
15.8 (54)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (D)
K. Ivkovic/C. Dartiguenave
1.1 (34)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
S. Frome/P. Walsh
23.5 (60)
    San Diego Rowing Club (D)
A. Sloate/A. Fontanesi
20.8 (58)
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (E)
J. Hooker/D. Hunt
18.2 (56)
    San Diego Rowing Club (E)
A. Czerner/C. Kemper
45.7 (73)
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change