USRowing Southwest Masters Regional Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, June 30, 2013
1 Womens Masters 1x (AA-C)
14
2 Mens Masters 2x (AA-C)
12
3 Womens Masters 8+(D)
9
4 Mens Masters 4x (E+)
7
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
S. George/M. Horn/M. Gusman/G. Friedland
16.8 (56)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
21.8 (60)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Hausleitner/P. Walsh/A. Dolotov/R. Shuckerow
24.5 (62)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Hewitt/G. Barnes/C. Mazur/T. Cook
15.7 (55)
    Composite: St. Louis, Berkeley (A)
D. Hunt/S. Schaffran/C. Cook/D. Bort
32.0 (67)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
D. Richards/F. Castel/S. Chatwin/P. Lepiane
15.7 (55)
    Marin Rowing Association (G)
S. Boddington/J. Proctor/T. Jenvey/S. Sias
33.6 (68)
5 Womens Masters 4x(AA-C)
9
6 Mens Masters 1x (B)
5
7 Mens 2- AA-J
11
8 Mens Masters Novice 1x (AA-J)
13
9 Womens Masters Novice 4+(AA-J)
9
10 Womens Masters 4+(E+)
9
11 Womens Masters 4+ (AA-A)
4
12 Mens Masters 2x (E+)
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
R. Lombardi/j. sims
29.6 (64)
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
D. Hunt/S. Schaffran
32.9 (66)
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
P. Miller/E. Schorger
26.5 (62)
    Lake Natoma Rowing Club (A)
N. Corlett/E. Eisenbud
45.7 (73)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
r. arlas/T. Cook
31.2 (65)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Hausleitner/R. Shuckerow
19.4 (57)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Hewitt/G. Barnes
16.9 (55)
    Composite: St. Louis, Berkeley (A)
D. Bort/C. Cook
36.3 (68)
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
J. Proctor/T. Jenvey
36.3 (68)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
P. Walsh/A. Dolotov
32.9 (66)
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
D. Wragg/A. Czerner
58.4 (79)
13 Womens Masters 2- (AA-J)
5
14 Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (AA-J)
10
15 Mens Masters 4+(AA-A)
2
16 Mens Masters Ltwt 2x (AA-J)
3
17 Mens Masters 8+(D-F)
6
18 Mens Masters Novice 4+(AA-J)
7
19 Womens Masters 4x(D+)
16
20 Womens Masters 8+(AA-B)
6
21 Womens Masters Novice 8+(AA-J)
6
22 Mens Masters 1x (G-H)
6
23 Mens Masters 4x (AA-D)
8
24 Mens Masters 1x (E-F)
7
25 Womens Masters 4+(C)
10
26 Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (AA-J)
9
27 Womens Masters Ltwt 2x (AA-J)
5
28 Mens Masters Novice 8+
2
29 Mens Masters 1x (D)
6
30 Womens Masters 4+(D)
8
31 Womens Masters 2x (B-C)
10
32 Mens Masters 4+(E+)
12
33 Mens Masters 4+(B-C)
9
34 Mens Masters Ltwt 4+ (AA-J)
0
35 Womens Masters Ltwt 4+(AA-J)
4
36 Womens Masters 2x (D+)
13
37 Mens Masters 1x (AA-A)
8
38 Womens Masters 4+(B)
3
39 Womens Masters Novice 1x (AA-J)
11
40 Womens Masters 8+(E+)
10
41 Mens Masters 2x (D)
4
42 Womens Masters 2x (AA-A)
8
43 Womens Masters 1x (D+)
11
44 Mens Masters 8+(AA-C)
8
45 Womens Masters 8+(C)
7
46 Mens Masters 1x (C)
4
47 Mens Masters 4+(D)
2
48 Mixed Masters Novice 8+
5
49 Mixed Masters 4x (AA-J)
12
50 Mixed Masters 4+
0
51 Mixed Masters 8+(A-C)
8
52 Mixed Masters 8+(D+)
8
53 Mixed Masters 2x (A-J)
24
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change