USRowing Southwest Junior District Championship

  • May 3, 2013 To May 5, 2013
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Gold River, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 3, 2013
1 Mens Varsity 8+
13
2 Womens Varsity 8+
15
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
S. Elford/C. Sullivan/E. Romine/E. McRight/S. Felix/V. Freund/G. Valladao/K. Douds/A. Slick (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
S. Denison-Johnston/A. Miller-Lewis/R. Moore-Bloom/K. Grey/S. Robinson/G. DeBlasi/C. Beery/G. Gonzalez-Roundey/L. Farnkopf (Cox)/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
E. Harris/S. Toms/M. Anderson/L. Mao/S. Reasbeck/C. Abboud/M. Felix/N. Gonzales/A. Navarro (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Chua/N. Bowman/C. Tobias/A. Bauer/V. Rizzo/S. Tani-Olugbemi/C. Mosher/S. Schwerm/C. Lucas-Conwell (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Oechsel/B. Konttinen/J. Burgess/C. Kisseberth/T. Seder/E. Long/D. Morshead/R. Duffy/J. Berling (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Tanklage/K. Armstrong/E. Dubuis/N. Masler/G. Shaw/M. JOHANNESSEN/M. Schem/R. Spain/A. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Farinsky/A. Miller/A. Warwick/N. Grimes/C. Western/M. Hodgkins/E. Wolfe/E. Grant/M. Miller (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
a. shafi/E. Elmgren/E. Pate/E. Pate/C. Triebsch/M. Johnson/T. Bozzini/L. Rosas/A. Rutherford (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Hackett/G. Coblentz/C. Szarnicki/S. Gibbons/P. Willmer-Shiles/M. Green/K. Larot/S. Pierluissi/L. Ouyang (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Sackett/L. Kallweit/N. Obaldia/K. Dodsworth/E. Paciulla/K. Descheemaeker/R. McChesney/E. Spanos/E. Magavern (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
M. Seto/J. Romani/H. Gasser/S. Kershaw/L. Uhlig/K. Hulsing/A. Patterson/M. Molitor/J. Holben (Cox)/
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
G. Tocchini/M. Craddock/S. Karjalainen/M. Mitchell/M. O'Connor/R. McGahey/A. Lotz/N. Keohane/R. Kearney (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
H. York/A. Walter/A. Lee/C. Nelson/P. Gugino/L. Jesse/K. Coughlin/A. Vogelsang/A. Masuoka (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
J. Hudson/D. Simon/S. Stockham/B. Birch/N. Stangl/A. Bustos/J. Spaulding/A. Etcheverry/B. Wadsworth (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. Spies/K. Yeagley/K. Page/G. Dwyer/M. Exume/S. Devermann/V. Fishburn/U. Granirer/P. Carpenter (Cox)
 
3 Womens Novice 4x+
18
4 Womens JV 8+
14
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
C. Arnold/M. Wyse/C. Chappell/E. Bebbington/R. Bertenshaw/C. Warner/A. Alexander/K. Gullett/N. Bjotvedt (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
E. Teller/M. Rosenberg/C. Dubach-Reinhold/R. Romick/M. Freeman-Gerlach/G. Paciencia/A. Remler/B. Lewin-Ofell/A. Levitch (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
H. Heffern/M. Brady/M. Kienitz/S. Reasbeck/N. Baumann/S. Poe/A. Simmons/A. Hong/E. Jones (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Yun/E. Chavez/K. Kalcic/C. Campbell/C. Andrews/M. McKinney/O. Woodford-Berry/S. Clark/N. Roohparvar (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Zaleski/E. MacKie/B. Gosman/M. Ginsburg/K. Anderson/H. Juge/S. Bagshaw/S. Bell/K. Hoon (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Shannon/L. LAVIOLETTE/B. Stroyke/I. Hung/A. Gettings/C. Spielman/C. Lingg/A. Visher/M. Bowen (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Klein/H. Mason/S. Rogers/K. Yeomans/S. Hartigan/T. Powers/C. du+Pont/K. Conway/S. IOFFRIDA (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Noga/M. Prendergast/K. Ware/M. Johnson/K. Hubert/A. Tarczynski/C. Olson/I. Catton/C. Carper (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Kaitz/M. Hunter/S. Padilla/G. Galinson/A. Spinoso/S. Ryan/K. Lefferts/S. Cundiff/A. Tu (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
H. Puckett/E. Rogers/G. Wofford/H. Jakobsen/C. Styc/N. Jaime/C. Cranston/M. London/J. Qvistgaard (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
M. Duncan/K. Heiler/B. Sharp/H. Churchill/C. Dulgar/M. Sorenson/K. Seto/H. Handy/K. Dougherty (Cox)/
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
N. Allen/B. Hillman/L. Mufarreh/S. Napoli/J. McKeon/G. Guerra/N. Pappas/C. Ruane/S. Rodriguez (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
K. Raffetto/K. Slachman/O. Delbono/O. Romano/S. Meltz/M. Bersola-Isaguirre/S. Boomer/M. Fuller/M. Reyes (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Remley/C. Gallagher/S. Cramer/F. Gascoigne/G. Barba/S. Irani/E. DeNoble/J. Ball/R. Brooks (Cox)
 
5 Mens JV 8+
13
6 Womens Frosh 8+
18
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
G. Ganz/E. Martin/M. Bailey/F. Hansen/K. Snedden/B. Harriel/C. Navratil/C. Lucca/M. Reeves (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
K. Snodgrass/K. Marshall/R. Moore/C. Altieri/C. Wanaselja/A. Andrews/J. Gagliardi/M. Suppiger/M. Young (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Peterson/C. Schalit/R. Miller/I. Robinson/J. Beyer/P. Hammer/E. Lam/Z. Chaudhry/E. Forbes (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
M. Duggan/A. Martin/P. Cowell/H. Hardaway/A. Peabody/S. Ault/A. Haddad/H. Heffron/F. Laskero (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
S. Beaudoin/A. Goeser/A. Geller/S. Russo/K. Coe/R. Hayden/K. Navarro/S. Shohet/h. johnson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Lance/I. Ott/M. Kepler/E. Ballard/L. Murray/M. Levine/L. Noah/A. Forsman/H. Darden (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Albinus/A. Keith/S. Truscott/I. Jennings/T. O'Neal/E. Erdynast/P. Tademaru/M. Green/M. Bowen (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Hunter/V. Hunter/M. Putnam/T. Benson/K. Christiansen/G. Schott/A. Boyd/A. Golan/R. Schonwit (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
T. McCoy/E. Hofinga/M. Starc/M. Cvitanovic/J. Lundstrom/V. Trejo Honens/G. McHugh/J. Hosler/K. watson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Chertow/A. Schneider/C. Steigerwald/D. Bach/A. Jan/J. Harris/D. Ford/K. McHale/J. Reilly (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Paiva/E. Refnes/H. Siemens/L. Paciulla/M. Rooney/N. Jacobs/S. MacDonald/A. Mockler/C. Fina (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
C. Shick/S. O'Halloran/G. Cusing/T. Cheng/M. Sylvia/C. Maguire/C. Selfridge/C. Mac Sweeney/A. Jadallah (Cox)/
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
E. Gudmundson/A. Wheeler/A. Renas/J. Whitted/D. Magaudda/R. Brown/k. gillcrist/C. Magaudda/C. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
n. adams/M. Bruin/E. Carray/k. Marshall/S. Shea/H. Slater/M. Phillips/J. Landreth/T. Quintana (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
A. Merigian/Z. Zaleski/G. Martini/M. Samson/Z. Joslin/C. Ratliff/S. Saunders/B. Braconi/J. Eisenbarth (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
E. Turner/K. Arblaster/R. Guedes/M. Leis/N. Lombardo/R. Szulga/N. Francini/H. Hickson/A. Armand (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Gerrity/C. Lake/C. Rudolph/E. Daum/I. Hershey/H. kim/E. Benson/R. Greer/G. Strandberg (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
R. Joseph/M. Kircher/R. Chiang/C. Fenerty/M. Paul/J. Wang-O'Shea/E. Lucey/A. Hayes/J. Hillhouse (Cox)/
 
7 Mens Novice 4+
21
8 Mens 1x
20
9 Womens Ltwt 2x
20
10 Mens Frosh 8+
20
11 Womens Novice 4+
25
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
M. Bailey/E. Martin/G. Ganz/K. Harwood/M. Reeves (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
R. Moore/A. Andrews/J. Gagliardi/C. Wanaselja/T. Quintana (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Peterson/R. Miller/I. Robinson/A. Shaw/E. Forbes (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
I. E/A. Martin/C. Fernandes/D. Cervantes/L. Brill (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
A. Stefanakis/J. Fredell/A. Petitjean/M. Martinelli/D. Walker (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
M. Klintare/R. Martin/K. Kennedy/M. Tucker/C. O'Neill (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. CAFFEY/L. Mao/B. Myrick/D. FELIX/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
I. LaBianca/K. Byrne/K. Keller/R. Goldman/A. Ries (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Bearly-Malinowski/A. Saiga/R. Mahuiki/V. Park/A. MacKie (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. Blann/N. Ocampo/L. Richardson/B. Blann/E. Kim (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Pepper/H. Elder/L. Mahaffey/T. Burney/S. Cours (Cox)/
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
R. Samani/A. Wallis/M. Archer/S. Reich/k. chapman (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Clute/j. mundelius/O. Klinkenberg/E. McManus/L. Zhang (Cox)
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
M. Guajardo/B. Finister/A. Mattingly/F. Valencia/T. Imarseng (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Nahass/J. Barnett/A. McGovern/A. Holden-Hunt/J. Newton (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
n. iyer/M. Luff/A. Ozawa Burns/H. Lai/S. Patel (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
H. Siemens/M. Teach/L. Paciulla/L. Ganchenko/J. Burns (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
B. Owen/C. Boals/O. Hume/I. Nicosia/L. Larrabee (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Milford/S. Gil/O. McIntyre/C. Shubat/R. Gibson (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
A. Lee/S. Garrow/K. Robinette/A. Walter/D. Scharmacher (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
A. Etcheverry/V. Moody/B. Wadsworth/S. Wapner/B. Birch (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
M. McInnis/J. Doyle/L. Perrine/N. Maytom/J. Goodman (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
B. Greenslit/N. Jones/C. Bouchard/I. Mitchell/K. Kuhnhofer (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
A. Paiva/A. Mockler/A. Bowler/E. Refnes/C. Fina (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
A. Appel/M. Stead/J. Romer/G. Curtin/E. Dorinson (Cox)
 
12 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
15
13 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
16
14 Mens Novice 4x+
14
15 Womens 1x
13
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
K. Douds
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
M. Bruin
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Vignau
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
S. Toms
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
E. Dubuis
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Clark
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
R. Wood
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
D. Struck
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Hooton
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Hooks
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
J. Hudson
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
J. Renly
 
    Waterford Crew (B)
B. Birch
 
16 Mens Ltwt 2x
26
17 Mens Ltwt 4+
20
18 Womens 4x
23
19 Mens 2-
19
20 Womens Ltwt 4+
18
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
K. Dresh/M. Reblin/C. Russell/R. Isla/M. Grewal (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
O. Walsh/M. Williams/S. Moore/n. wynar/M. Hetherwick (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
N. Creede/A. Grosse/E. Nora/H. Heffron/E. Nowakoski (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
H. Levy/S. Edmondson/T. Warnick/N. Gonzales/S. Desai (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
O. Woodford-Berry/M. McKinney/M. Goble/N. Tovey/N. Roohparvar (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. JOHANNESSEN/G. Shaw/R. Spain/C. Spielman/G. Vavala (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Darling/N. Muehlhauser/E. Russell/K. Schreiberg/E. Woods (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Kelly/M. Karr-Warner/J. Levesque/C. FIshman/Z. Bhargava (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
G. Lewis/J. Smith/A. Lucas/S. Liljegren/T. Wong (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Kaitz/K. Larot/S. Pierluissi/I. Lissak/M. Felix-Kim (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
S. Yadav/N. Freschet/S. Subbanna/M. Phan/P. Finch (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Osborn/E. Spanos/C. Rock/S. Enzerink/J. Qvistgaard (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
M. Seto/S. Kershaw/H. Gasser/M. Molitor/K. Mandsager (Cox)/
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Chien/T. oliver/S. Low/L. Nakaue/I. Gonzales (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
K. Coughlin/L. Jesse/K. Raffetto/S. Kilpatrick/M. Reyes (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
J. Landreth/n. adams/M. Phillips/k. Marshall/M. Young (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
G. Luebben/R. Tang/M. Felix/B. Wynne/J. Ramos (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
M. London/M. Armstrong/E. MacDonald/N. Jacobs/K. Gieschen (Cox)
 
21 Mens 4x
21
22 Womens 2-
15
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
G. Valladao/C. Sullivan
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
A. Miller-Lewis/R. Moore-Bloom
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Vignau/I. Pereira
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
E. Harris/S. Toms
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Tanklage/K. Armstrong
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Clark/A. Miller
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
a. shafi/E. Elmgren
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Szarnicki/S. Gibbons
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Hooton/M. Kelly
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
H. York/A. Vogelsang
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
D. Simon/S. Stockham
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
K. Page/G. Dwyer
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (B)
E. Romine/S. Elford
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (B)
C. Nelson/M. McCormack
 
    Waterford Crew (B)
J. Spaulding/N. Stangl
 
23 Mens 2nd Novice 8+
15
24 Womens 2nd Novice 8+
13
25 Mens Novice 8+
19
26 Womens 2x
18
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
M. Wyse/E. Bebbington
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
M. Suppiger/S. Newsham
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
L. Judevine/A. Morettini
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
C. McBride/P. Buck
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Newmarker/R. Hayes
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
E. Dubuis/S. Shannon
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Farinsky/M. Hodgkins
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. DeBois/S. Lamos
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
R. Wood/v. blackwell
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
V. Wallace/D. Struck
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Sackett/R. McChesney
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Tatro/C. Buckley
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
M. Johnson/J. McGill
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Low/G. Sani
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Borden/A. Diazcadena
 
    Utah Crew (A)
J. Hall/S. Frasier
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (B)
A. DeMark/H. Belton
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
T. Dresh/J. Mode
 
27 Mens Open 4-
7
28 Mens Varsity 4+
21
29 Womens Novice 8+
18
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
G. Ganz/E. Martin/M. Bailey/K. Harwood/A. Knauer/B. Harriel/F. Hansen/C. Lucca/K. Snedden (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
C. Wanaselja/C. Altieri/R. Moore/J. Gagliardi/J. Christie/M. Phillips/J. Landreth/A. Andrews/T. Quintana (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
I. E/A. Grosse/P. Cowell/D. Cervantes/K. Clark/A. Martin/K. Morey/I. Pereira/K. Freitas (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
B. Greenslit/K. Coyle/M. Klintare/R. Martin/K. Kennedy/M. Tucker/C. Bouchard/N. Jones/C. O'Neill (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. CAFFEY/L. Mao/D. FELIX/B. Myrick/S. Beaudoin/D. Bussa/K. Cason/K. Boyle/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
I. LaBianca/S. Pierce/K. Stahl/R. Goldman/K. Byrne/K. Keller/E. Doy/K. Setter/M. Robson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Ballard/M. Kepler/I. Ott/R. Mahuiki/M. Levine/K. Bearly-Malinowski/A. Saiga/L. Murray/E. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Druilhet/B. Blann/K. Blann/N. Ocampo/L. Richardson/J. Thompson/A. Ulin/G. Kotos/E. Kim (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Pepper/H. Elder/L. Mahaffey/T. Burney/K. Sullivan/L. Wright/K. Hunter/V. Hunter/S. Cours (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Sriram/C. Davila/C. Langston/O. Pintz/A. Wallis/S. Reich/M. Archer/O. Fliege/E. Lauder (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
T. McCoy/E. Hofinga/O. Klinkenberg/j. mundelius/H. Stroheker/M. Cvitanovic/L. Clute/J. Hosler/L. Zhang (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
R. Drake/L. Quinones/A. McGovern/C. McCarthy/S. Nahass/J. Hsu/S. Chertow/A. Holden-Hunt/H. Poolos (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
n. iyer/M. Luff/A. Ozawa Burns/Y. choi/H. Lai/y. ulitsky/l. lai/m. mok/S. Patel (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Paiva/E. Refnes/E. Paciulla/M. Teach/C. Getter/H. Siemens/L. Paciulla/L. Ganchenko/J. Burns (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
B. Owen/I. Nicosia/G. Costamagna/C. Boals/A. Thomas/T. MorknerBrown/s. johnson/M. Hallsten/C. Coyle (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Milford/S. Gil/O. McIntyre/C. Shubat/J. Romer/N. Chun/E. Hall/M. Horan/E. Dorinson (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
S. Kilpatrick/S. Garrow/A. Lee/A. Walter/S. Boomer/O. Romano/K. Robinette/M. Fuller/D. Scharmacher (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
M. McInnis/T. Gillcrist/A. Odom/A. Wheeler/L. Perrine/J. Doyle/N. Maytom/J. Whitted/J. Goodman (Cox)
 
30 Womens Ltwt 8+
13
31 Mens Ltwt 8+
14
32 Mens 3rd Novice 8+
8
33 Womens 3rd Novice 8+
8
34 Womens Varsity 4+
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
S. Elford/C. Sullivan/G. Valladao/K. Douds/V. Lucca (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. Moore-Bloom/A. Miller-Lewis/S. Robinson/C. Beery/O. Fontaine (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Vignau/K. Morey/K. Clark/I. Pereira/E. Nowakoski (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
P. Buck/L. Castagna/E. Peel/S. Swain/E. Bangs (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Mosher/S. Tani-Olugbemi/C. Tobias/A. Bauer/N. Roohparvar (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Zaleski/E. Long/K. Anderson/H. Juge/K. Hoon (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Tanklage/K. Armstrong/G. Shaw/M. JOHANNESSEN/C. HARBUTT (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. Grimes/A. Warwick/C. Western/E. Grant/M. Miller (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
V. Santiago/S. Sanders/L. May/M. Baum/C. Adler (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
G. FLeischman/K. Galten/J. Keefer/M. Wagner/A. Rider (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Noga/E. Elmgren/C. Triebsch/E. Pate/A. Rutherford (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
G. Coblentz/C. Szarnicki/S. Gibbons/J. Hackett/A. Tu (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
A. Meyer/M. Kay/I. Krappe/J. Phan/B. Foster (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
N. Obaldia/L. Kallweit/K. Dodsworth/K. Descheemaeker/E. Magavern (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
A. Patterson/J. Romani/L. Uhlig/K. Hulsing/K. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Hooton/M. Kelly/S. Hoskin/M. Gibson/R. Gibson (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
H. York/C. Nelson/K. Coughlin/A. Vogelsang/A. Masuoka (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
J. Hall/A. Yost/A. Blomgren/N. Boyle/A. Kennedy-Yoon (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
J. Hudson/D. Simon/J. Spaulding/N. Stangl/V. Moody (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. Spies/G. Dwyer/K. Page/K. Yeagley/P. Carpenter (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
K. Newmarker/S. Moody/M. Anderson/R. Hayes/J. Ramos (Cox)
 
35 Womens Open 4-
7
36 Mens 2x
21
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change