USRowing Southwest Junior District Championship

  • May 3, 2013 To May 5, 2013
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Gold River, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 3, 2013
1 Mens Varsity 8+
13
2 Womens Varsity 8+
15
3 Womens Novice 4x+
18
4 Womens JV 8+
14
5 Mens JV 8+
13
6 Womens Frosh 8+
18
7 Mens Novice 4+
21
    Artemis Rowing (A)
A. Johns/A. Luque/E. Kerr/D. Ma/D. Aaron (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Montano/c. chater/J. Tuyub Santos/J. Perez/J. Falcone-Juengert (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. Fanger/A. Herschede/T. Zachar/N. Sierpina/R. Metzler (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
C. Slowik/W. Hardie III/P. Schmitz/A. Navazo/C. Staser (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
K. Hamilton Gentry/K. Ramus-Hales/B. Jordan/S. Khang/M. Craghead (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
T. FARRELL/J. Livingston/E. O'Neill/E. Aharon-ezer/K. Kuhnhofer (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
W. Morris/C. Albert/N. Rubio/L. Jervis/H. Huchthausen (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Willner/A. Naydenov/Z. Meyers/C. Meyers/B. Levy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Abe/S. Reed/A. Rassouli/E. Drapac/E. Leibovitch (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Bauer/H. Mitchell/L. Morton/T. Hanley/J. Green (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Harmon/A. Wallis/J. Cogan/I. Lenkov/J. Zucker (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
L. Wheaton/R. Cardiff/H. Fleming/E. Thompson/J. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
W. Brown/C. Livingston/Y. Cauthen/W. Cohen/R. Wirth (Cox)
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
A. Goodwin/C. McInnis/A. Guajardo/N. Schenone/J. Singh (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
R. Osorio/D. Myasnyankin/E. Tomitch/V. Harrison/R. Altassare (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Carlton/H. Balsdon/C. Dana/J. Lee/M. Morlan (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
V. Verspieren/B. Brennan/M. Kouyoumdjian/M. Valencia/J. Bossung (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Jacoby/R. McKnight/M. Russell/C. Ball/R. Osborne (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
P. Harding/B. Lee/P. Anselmo/B. Eaton/K. Colvin (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
S. Marceau/M. Frincke/S. Knobel/M. McCabe/M. Arbor (Cox)
 
8 Mens 1x
20
    Artemis Rowing (A)
A. Pullen
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
S. McMahon
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
J. Perez
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
J. Coert
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Freijanes
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
T. Ashoff/
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Hindery
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Gilbert
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
A. blum/
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
j. blackwell
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
J. Mahoney
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
B. Williams
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Jones
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
Z. Graham
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Hearn
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
m. Gasparovic
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
C. Mathieu
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (B)
B. Whitford
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
A. Sanghvi
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C)
D. Hollar
 
9 Womens Ltwt 2x
20
    Artemis Rowing (A)
B. Seiter/C. Hovermale
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
A. Morettini/C. Smullin
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
C. McBride/L. Castagna
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
S. Edmondson/B. Wynne
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Kelly/M. Karr-Warner
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
G. FLeischman/K. Galten
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
V. Koutsoulis/M. Tabora/
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
R. Wood/S. Sampson
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
A. Meyer/S. Wu
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Armstrong/E. MacDonald
 
    RowLA (A)
A. Aiello/P. Gallardo
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Hoskin/C. Schweighardt
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Chien/L. Nakaue
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Bonnell/K. Sudbeck
 
    Utah Crew (A)
A. Blomgren/N. Boyle
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
V. Fishburn/U. Granirer
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
N. Foster/M. Robles-Wong
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
H. Levy/T. Warnick
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
B. Moorhead/G. Sellick
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
S. Bunch/R. Day
 
10 Mens Frosh 8+
20
11 Womens Novice 4+
25
12 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
15
13 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
16
14 Mens Novice 4x+
14
15 Womens 1x
13
16 Mens Ltwt 2x
26
    Artemis Rowing (A)
J. Morgan/K. Shutt
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
L. Maurer/W. Hall
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
B. Bloebaum/A. Herstam
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
A. Bliss/A. Wolff
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
I. Medley/M. Montoya
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
J. Byrne/P. Byrne
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
N. LaBarba/E. Jensen
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Clemence/S. Waters
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
B. Rogers/L. Wheaton
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
I. Hesner/G. Zeng
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
W. Low/K. Barnett
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
s. krappe/A. MacMillen
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Hagyard/C. Crawford
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
B. Whitford/J. Volk
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Feuge/C. Farabaugh
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Gaal/T. Nakaue
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Bernick/T. Day
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
S. McCuen/P. McClure
 
    Utah Crew (A)
E. Pratt/R. Stahulak
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
A. Bee-Martinelli/R. Skowronski
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
B. Lotto-Newquist/A. Grossnickle
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
B. Wattier/N. Ram
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
T. McCarthy/A. Iyer
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
R. Killea/T. Hanna
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
W. Drummond/A. Cowan
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
M. Benning/C. Harris
 
17 Mens Ltwt 4+
20
    Artemis Rowing (A)
J. Morgan/I. Thomas/K. Shutt/C. Bevan/R. Skowronski (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
W. Hall/P. Moscato/D. Matthews/J. Beckman/O. Meldrum (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
B. Lotto-Newquist/C. Hoyt/B. Emershad/M. Govig/S. Bloebaum (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
R. Green/B. Morey/J. Tran/A. Schwab/S. Lickert (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
S. Solano/J. Byrne/W. Dumas/W. Hammer/E. Bangs (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
E. Schmitz/W. Cole/W. Brown/M. Howard/T. Boss (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Kennedy/R. Mackintosh/J. Orlita/S. Kankel/R. Tse (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Joyce/N. Laurberg/A. Sterne/R. Clyde/T. Fant (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Meily/D. Levy/K. McNamee/J. Goldsmith/L. Field (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Clemence/S. Waters/T. Ashoff/B. Putnam/A. Asdourian (Cox)/
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
W. Carhart/J. Carter/M. Hindery-Nelson/C. Skokowski/D. Lem (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Sides/N. Johnston/T. Koenitzer/M. Wallner/L. Krautheim (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Hosler/E. Johnson/V. Hoite/A. Petty/K. Chan (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Wang/N. Seidman/G. Cole/J. Dobson/E. Yee (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
T. Stein/A. Thrift/A. Schwartz/B. YOUNG/B. Garrison (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Gieschen/D. Simmons/J. Liu/C. Sweeney/A. Gabelich (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. McNamara/J. Slater/R. Coyle/J. Baker/G. Bringham (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Daubner/C. Hearst/h. schneider/A. Freitag/R. Dubowitz (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
S. McCuen/M. Wu/C. Noack/P. McClure/E. Chernich (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
I. Hesner/T. Johnson/B. peterson/M. McDonald/S. Wharton (Cox)
 
18 Womens 4x
23
    Artemis Rowing (A)
B. Seiter/N. Foster/M. Robles-Wong/C. Hovermale
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Dubach-Reinhold/R. Romick/A. Remler/E. Teller
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
D. Ferguson/A. DeMark/E. Murphy/H. Belton
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
C. McBride/S. Swain/E. Peel/P. Buck
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Newmarker/S. Moody/M. Anderson/R. Hayes
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Tobias/C. Mosher/S. Tani-Olugbemi/A. Bauer
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. D'onofrio/M. Ginsburg/J. Dobbas/C. Nordrum
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Shannon/I. Hung/B. Stroyke/C. Lingg
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Baum/J. Brandman/B. Eryilmaz/S. Missing
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. DeBois/S. Lamos/H. Molloy/K. Galten
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
S. Sampson/v. blackwell/s. Targ/K. Cohan
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
D. Struck/V. Wallace/A. Meyer/S. Wu
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Emmett/R. McChesney/S. Sackett/E. Rogers
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
L. Uhlig/H. Churchill/G. Guimont/L. Gularte/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Gibson/C. Buckley/A. Tatro/M. Kelly
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Borden/T. Dresh/J. Mode/A. Diazcadena
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
V. Fishburn/S. Devermann/U. Granirer/M. Exume
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
M. Suppiger/J. Christie/S. Newsham/K. Marshall
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
H. Heffern/M. Brady/S. Reasbeck/A. Hong
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
I. Krappe/M. Kay/K. Yancey/J. Phan
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
T. Galvez/J. Renly/M. James/K. De Merritt
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
J. Bonnell/K. Sudbeck/J. Hooks/R. Day
 
    Artemis Rowing (C)
K. Snodgrass/M. Bruin/S. Shea/H. Slater
 
19 Mens 2-
19
20 Womens Ltwt 4+
18
21 Mens 4x
21
    Artemis Rowing (A)
A. Pullen/E. Hsu-Storaker/E. Solomon/C. Thudium
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
W. Eccles/E. Davey/J. Liebman/L. Campbell
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
M. Hall/j. bentley/B. Crozier/C. Garcia
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
A. Bliss/A. Wolff/A. Brown/K. Heinrichs
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
J. Ulansey/Q. Ozaki-McNeill/N. Lammers/K. Edwards
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
J. Coert/J. McDonald/K. Wood/L. Landry
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Carter/J. Arat/L. Khoury/A. Reitz
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Kunzman/J. Honey/B. Rogers/J. Gilbert
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Tomaszewski/K. Stewart/J. Coblentz/J. English
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
j. blackwell/T. McCarthy/W. Low/K. Barnett
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
N. Solis/M. Tevis/J. Mahoney/C. Mathieu
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Callaghan/C. Wiedenhoefer/C. Cannings/M. Cannings
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
B. Williams/W. Wright/B. Branine/B. Whitford
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Feuge/B. Rhoda/C. Farabaugh/A. Cowan
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Bernick/B. Shaner/s. crimmins/T. Day
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
R. Orozco/J. Orts/J. Goldberg/M. Hess
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
D. Fotheringham/C. Fotheringham/V. Reyes/C. Powers
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
S. Rodriguez/A. Geller/L. Howe/E. Jensen
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
s. krappe/E. Moiseff/R. Killea/A. MacMillen
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
A. Sanghvi/M. Benning/C. Diazcadena/C. Harris
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C)
T. Hanna/A. Bergman/D. Heieck/D. Hollar
 
22 Womens 2-
15
23 Mens 2nd Novice 8+
15
24 Womens 2nd Novice 8+
13
25 Mens Novice 8+
19
26 Womens 2x
18
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
M. Wyse/E. Bebbington
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
M. Suppiger/S. Newsham
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
L. Judevine/A. Morettini
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
C. McBride/P. Buck
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Newmarker/R. Hayes
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
E. Dubuis/S. Shannon
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Farinsky/M. Hodgkins
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. DeBois/S. Lamos
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
R. Wood/v. blackwell
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
V. Wallace/D. Struck
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Sackett/R. McChesney
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Tatro/C. Buckley
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
M. Johnson/J. McGill
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Low/G. Sani
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Borden/A. Diazcadena
 
    Utah Crew (A)
J. Hall/S. Frasier
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (B)
A. DeMark/H. Belton
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
T. Dresh/J. Mode
 
27 Mens Open 4-
7
28 Mens Varsity 4+
21
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
B. Bloebaum/B. Crozier/M. Hall/j. bentley/T. Laity (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
C. Slowik/J. Perez/C. DeSantis/W. Hardie III/S. Lickert (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
S. Kekuewa/S. Bartlett/A. Patterson/T. Kingshill/T. Petrini (Cox)/
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
A. MacDonald/A. Olson/C. Powers/C. Fotheringham/E. Bangs (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Reitz/L. Khoury/D. Amado/I. Epstein/M. O'Connell (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. McDonald/J. Hoidin/J. Alftin/B. Dillon/G. Pfluger (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Carlson/B. Wertz/J. Johnson/T. Traut/P. O'BRIEN (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Duval/F. Chang/D. McElfresh/J. O'Day/G. Liebes (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Abel/G. Lewis/T. Lehman/K. Vutborg/R. Farhat (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Rhodes/P. Winnett/A. Fishman/W. Carhart/M. Bowman (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
L. Wheaton/E. Sasway/M. Wallner/A. Sides/J. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. O'Brien/S. Sullivan/J. Starc/D. Parker/K. Chan (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Stefani/A. Sheehan/J. Wang/J. Dobson/E. Yee (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Cannings/A. Hagyard/S. Callaghan/S. Currey/E. Aumann (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. Lucchesi/M. Thalken/R. Coyle/J. Palmer/R. Wong (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Wayne/D. Sprague/h. schneider/T. Jones/A. Hamilton (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Gaal/R. Bingham/Z. Graham/T. Nakaue/I. Gonzales (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
A. Boyle/E. Hurlow/E. Pratt/M. Haag/A. Kennedy-Yoon (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
M. Sucher/G. Johnson/J. SANDERS/B. Cronin/D. Jow (Cox)/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Marcu/N. Cisneros (17)/M. Coupin/C. Cuellar/V. Santhanam (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (B)
A. Dey/R. Stahulak/M. Gehrke/S. Zebrack/A. Blomgren (Cox)
 
29 Womens Novice 8+
18
30 Womens Ltwt 8+
13
31 Mens Ltwt 8+
14
32 Mens 3rd Novice 8+
8
33 Womens 3rd Novice 8+
8
34 Womens Varsity 4+
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
S. Elford/C. Sullivan/G. Valladao/K. Douds/V. Lucca (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. Moore-Bloom/A. Miller-Lewis/S. Robinson/C. Beery/O. Fontaine (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Vignau/K. Morey/K. Clark/I. Pereira/E. Nowakoski (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
P. Buck/L. Castagna/E. Peel/S. Swain/E. Bangs (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Mosher/S. Tani-Olugbemi/C. Tobias/A. Bauer/N. Roohparvar (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Zaleski/E. Long/K. Anderson/H. Juge/K. Hoon (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Tanklage/K. Armstrong/G. Shaw/M. JOHANNESSEN/C. HARBUTT (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. Grimes/A. Warwick/C. Western/E. Grant/M. Miller (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
V. Santiago/S. Sanders/L. May/M. Baum/C. Adler (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
G. FLeischman/K. Galten/J. Keefer/M. Wagner/A. Rider (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Noga/E. Elmgren/C. Triebsch/E. Pate/A. Rutherford (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
G. Coblentz/C. Szarnicki/S. Gibbons/J. Hackett/A. Tu (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
A. Meyer/M. Kay/I. Krappe/J. Phan/B. Foster (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
N. Obaldia/L. Kallweit/K. Dodsworth/K. Descheemaeker/E. Magavern (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
A. Patterson/J. Romani/L. Uhlig/K. Hulsing/K. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Hooton/M. Kelly/S. Hoskin/M. Gibson/R. Gibson (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
H. York/C. Nelson/K. Coughlin/A. Vogelsang/A. Masuoka (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
J. Hall/A. Yost/A. Blomgren/N. Boyle/A. Kennedy-Yoon (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
J. Hudson/D. Simon/J. Spaulding/N. Stangl/V. Moody (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. Spies/G. Dwyer/K. Page/K. Yeagley/P. Carpenter (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
K. Newmarker/S. Moody/M. Anderson/R. Hayes/J. Ramos (Cox)
 
35 Womens Open 4-
7
36 Mens 2x
21
    Artemis Rowing (A)
A. Johns/R. Skowronski
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
C. Garcia/S. McMahon
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
A. Brown/K. Heinrichs
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
C. DeSantis/J. Perez
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
J. Ulansey/Q. Ozaki-McNeill
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
J. Coert/K. Wood
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
T. Douthit/A. Marshall
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
D. Sanders/J. Poulter
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Stein/L. Barry
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Kunzman/J. Honey
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
N. Seidman/M. Tomaszewski
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
j. blackwell/A. Iyer
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
J. Mahoney/C. Mathieu
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Wiedenhoefer/C. Crawford
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
W. Wright/B. Williams
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Bulow/e. kallenberg
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Bingham/d. orona
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Shaner/s. crimmins
 
    Utah Crew (A)
A. Boyle/S. Zebrack
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
T. Meekin/M. Govig
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
N. Solis/M. Cyrus
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change